Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Vehkalahden Veikot (1) | 5:35:49 | Marc Lauenstein | 19:38 | ||
2 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +39 | Pål Skogtjärn | 19:25 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +3:32 | Simo Martomaa | 19:10 | ||
4 | Halden SK (5) | +4:30 | Emil Wingstedt | 18:37 | ||
5 | IFK Lidingö SOK (27) | +7:21 | Klaus Schgaguler | 18:53 | ||
6 | IFK Göteborg (17) | +8:09 | Martin Larsson | 18:28 | ||
7 | MS Parma (16) | +8:11 | Öystein Kristiansen | 19:05 | ||
8 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (15) | +10:40 | Tuomas Tervo | 19:02 | ||
9 | Rasti-Kurikka (24) | +10:46 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | 19:55 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +11:03 | Michal Jedlicka | 18:00 | ||
11 | Delta (6) | +11:08 | Olle Kärner | 19:32 | ||
12 | Vaajakosken Terä (10) | +14:22 | Pasi Ikonen | 19:17 | ||
13 | Stora Tuna IK (21) | +15:14 | Kiril Nikolov | 21:15 | ||
14 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (60) | +15:24 | Jere Ahonen | 20:56 | ||
15 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (56) | +15:25 | Kalvis Mihailovs | 22:15 | ||
16 | Turun Metsänkävijät (26) | +15:35 | Martins Sirmais | 21:10 | ||
17 | OK Linne (36) | +16:32 | Jan Troeng | 19:08 | ||
18 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (46) | +17:45 | Tuomas Kari | 19:14 | ||
19 | Bäkkelagets SK (23) | +20:41 | Daniel Marston | 20:14 | ||
20 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9) | +20:43 | Rob Walter | 19:59 | ||
21 | Kristiansand OK (22) | +20:43 | Jörgen Rostrup | 20:15 | ||
22 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (64) | +20:50 | Vladimir Lucan | 19:59 | ||
23 | Leksands OK (7) | +22:48 | Kalle Dalin | 23:23 | ||
24 | Pargas IF (28) | +22:49 | Göran Sundblom | 23:32 | ||
25 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (52) | +22:55 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 21:18 | ||
26 | Hiisirasti (13) | +23:39 | Jussi Simula | 21:08 | ||
27 | OK Denseln (11) | +24:24 | Damien Renard | 20:00 | ||
28 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (86) | +24:28 | Ilkka Nurminen | 21:55 | ||
29 | Paimion Rasti (12) | +24:56 | Markus Lindeqvist | 20:36 | ||
30 | Turun Suunnistajat (20) | +26:12 | Jaakko Järvistö | 21:16 | ||
31 | IFK Moras OK (14) | +26:51 | Simonas Krepsta | 19:15 | ||
32 | Pan-Kristianstad (34) | +27:27 | Rune Olsen | 21:28 | ||
33 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (41) | +27:28 | Marcus Ståhl | 20:23 | ||
34 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (72) | +27:59 | Giacomo Seidenari | 21:40 | ||
35 | Delta 2 (29) | +28:23 | Marek Nömm | 23:24 | ||
36 | Fredrikstad SK (43) | +28:44 | Bent Olav Aamodt | 20:03 | ||
37 | Ulricehamns OK (44) | +28:50 | Andreas Müller | 19:05 | ||
38 | Järla IF OK (69) | +29:14 | Petter Jönsson | 28:40 | ||
39 | Sävedalens AIK (65) | +29:32 | Henrik Eriksson | 28:12 | ||
40 | Göteborg Majorna OK (38) | +29:40 | Mikael Eliasson | 25:03 | ||
41 | Gävle OK (55) | +30:11 | Jansson Lasse | 23:05 | ||
42 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (50) | +30:53 | Petr Losman | 19:32 | ||
43 | Halden SK 2 (30) | +30:54 | Marian Davidik | 19:56 | ||
44 | Pellon Ponsi (154) | +33:02 | Teemu Sipilä | 23:05 | ||
45 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (53) | +33:16 | Antti Nurmonen | 25:53 | ||
46 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (18) | +34:10 | Erkki Aadli | 22:21 | ||
47 | IFK Umeå (75) | +34:13 | Jakob Nilsson | 24:17 | ||
48 | Lynx (51) | +34:50 | Roman Ryapolov | 18:40 | ||
49 | MS Parma 2 (33) | +35:13 | Pekka Lapila | 25:12 | ||
50 | Norbergs OK (58) | +35:29 | Michael Oswald | 22:39 | ||
51 | OK Tisaren (25) | +37:25 | Sergey Detkov | 19:27 | ||
52 | Nydalens SK (31) | +37:35 | Ola Lindquist | 20:56 | ||
53 | Tullinge SK (94) | +37:48 | Hans Sundqvist | 24:07 | ||
54 | IF Femman (88) | +37:58 | Staffan Tunis | 21:51 | ||
55 | OK Orion (47) | +38:02 | Henrik Berlin | 22:32 | ||
56 | OK Orient (40) | +38:35 | Mikael Fabritius | 22:27 | ||
57 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (73) | +38:57 | Peter Jacobsson | 21:03 | ||
58 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (145) | +41:36 | Markus Svensson | 21:17 | ||
59 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (152) | +41:38 | Alf Nordanbro | 28:42 | ||
60 | Delta 3 (70) | +41:53 | Tuomo Laine | 29:01 | ||
61 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (42) | +42:08 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 19:42 | ||
62 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (117) | +42:17 | Jouni Kujala | 20:38 | ||
63 | OK Linne 2 (111) | +42:33 | Fredrik Noborn | 22:42 | ||
64 | Rehns BK (71) | +44:38 | Jan Palars | 26:30 | ||
65 | Kristiansand OK 2 (67) | +46:03 | Mike Smith | 23:32 | ||
66 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (35) | +46:41 | Yevhen Kandybey | 22:26 | ||
67 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (37) | +47:00 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 20:05 | ||
68 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (91) | +47:20 | Janne Keisanen | 25:11 | ||
69 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (85) | +48:20 | Aapo Summanen | 31:40 | ||
70 | SK Pohjantähti (74) | +49:19 | Vesa-Matti Suorsa | 21:57 | ||
71 | Vänersborgs SK (142) | +49:32 | Robert Enbom | 22:05 | ||
72 | Linköpings OK (54) | +49:39 | Östlin Anton | 25:07 | ||
73 | Lynx 2 (173) | +49:42 | Petteri Lauronen | 25:10 | ||
74 | Wing OK (78) | +50:23 | Audun B. Nilsen | 25:58 | ||
75 | NTNUI (8) | +50:35 | Anders Einum | 22:28 | ||
76 | OK77 (48) | +52:44 | Jan Biström | 24:47 | ||
77 | KFUM Örebro OK (59) | +53:04 | Jan Johansson | 24:49 | ||
78 | OK Roslagen (115) | +53:17 | Johan Jakobsson | 23:57 | ||
79 | Täby OK (68) | +53:22 | Göran Anlind | 28:16 | ||
80 | Västerås SOK (57) | +55:19 | Jan Zazgornik | 24:01 | ||
81 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (80) | +55:34 | Björn Ljunggren | 23:22 | ||
82 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (96) | +55:43 | Björn Widen | 22:36 | ||
83 | OK Denseln 2 (101) | +55:46 | Björn Karlsson | 24:34 | ||
84 | OK Hällen (256) | +56:42 | Peter Öberg | 19:25 | ||
85 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (136) | +57:06 | Martin Johannessen | 25:45 | ||
86 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +57:14 | Antero Ranki | 22:58 | ||
87 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (99) | +57:22 | Joona Putkonen | 25:23 | ||
88 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (107) | +58:03 | Martin Norling | 22:30 | ||
89 | Ylivieskan Kuula (150) | +58:12 | Joonas Savola | 28:38 | ||
90 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (130) | +58:14 | Juha Taini | 26:50 | ||
91 | Hauhon Sisu (169) | +58:58 | Matti Olli | 23:25 | ||
92 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (277) | +1:00:28 | Peter Löfås | 22:21 | ||
93 | IFK Umeå 2 (183) | +1:01:18 | Olof Malmberg | 24:03 | ||
94 | Rasti-Pielinen (192) | +1:02:38 | Simo Turunen | 21:22 | ||
95 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (284) | +1:02:48 | Vesa Keskimölö | 23:07 | ||
96 | Rastiketut (290) | +1:02:51 | Jukka Aho | 27:12 | ||
97 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (124) | +1:02:51 | Olli Salo | 25:49 | ||
98 | Hyvinkään Rasti (100) | +1:02:52 | Janne Åberg | 23:06 | ||
99 | Hestra IF (197) | +1:02:55 | Rikard Börjesson | 23:12 | ||
100 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +1:03:06 | Jussi Ernamo | 23:23 | ||
101 | Ronneby OK (61) | +1:03:20 | Oskar Håkansson | 22:34 | ||
102 | Lappeen Riento (66) | +1:03:40 | Miko Saarilaakso | 23:04 | ||
103 | Siilin Rasti (97) | +1:03:44 | Henri Jääskeläinen | 26:36 | ||
104 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (153) | +1:03:48 | Magnus Axelsson | 31:35 | ||
105 | Östmarka OK (62) | +1:05:56 | Håkon Håversen | 23:10 | ||
106 | OK Tyr (118) | +1:06:03 | Johannes Svensson | 24:37 | ||
107 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (188) | +1:06:43 | Matti Valonen | 26:47 | ||
108 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (113) | +1:07:21 | Andreas Källming | 29:18 | ||
109 | IL Tyrving (39) | +1:07:33 | Gabriel Lombriser | 30:20 | ||
110 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +1:08:13 | Asko Lautamäki | 25:47 | ||
111 | OK Ravinen (19) | +1:09:50 | Gustav Bergman | 19:30 | ||
112 | IL Gular (93) | +1:10:45 | Öistein Strömme | 34:53 | ||
113 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (191) | +1:11:13 | Marko Kivelä | 24:20 | ||
114 | Löten OL (767) | +1:11:16 | Gjermund Olsen | 29:40 | ||
115 | Skogslöparna (77) | +1:11:19 | Anders Sundin | 24:24 | ||
116 | OK Skogsfalken (63) | +1:11:23 | Daniel Erlandsson | 38:34 | ||
117 | Hellas (89) | +1:11:30 | Agnius Ciapas | 23:04 | ||
118 | SKOB Finnforest Zlin (273) | +1:12:01 | Varel Krajca | 23:32 | ||
119 | Rasti-Lukko (79) | +1:13:54 | Timo Torpo | 26:01 | ||
120 | OK Triangeln (176) | +1:14:14 | Anders Jönsson | 24:37 | ||
121 | MS Parma 3 (84) | +1:14:36 | Antti Vainio | 27:52 | ||
122 | OK Linne 3 (954) | +1:14:51 | Michele Caraglio | 21:49 | ||
123 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (127) | +1:14:52 | Heikki Istolahti | 22:37 | ||
124 | Kangasala SK 2 (114) | +1:14:58 | Mikko Hölli | 25:49 | ||
125 | Koo-Vee (103) | +1:15:40 | Juho Westerlund | 24:42 | ||
126 | Suomusjärven Sisu (200) | +1:17:05 | Petri Riikonen | 24:19 | ||
127 | Espoon Suunta (83) | +1:17:06 | Tommi Pajala | 31:51 | ||
128 | Keravan Urheilijat (102) | +1:17:06 | Pekka Lauri | 23:34 | ||
129 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (168) | +1:17:06 | Markku Mänty | 24:17 | ||
130 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (132) | +1:17:35 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 40:38 | ||
131 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (129) | +1:17:48 | Harri Mehto | 26:43 | ||
132 | IFK Moras OK 2 (1157) | +1:18:44 | Andreas Allerhed | 27:31 | ||
133 | Suunta Jyväskylä (131) | +1:18:58 | Vesa Klemettinen | 22:52 | ||
134 | IF Femman 2 (421) | +1:20:32 | Jan Torrkulla | 23:10 | ||
135 | Valkeakosken Haka (82) | +1:20:36 | Kai Pasonen | 24:39 | ||
136 | Arboga OK (330) | +1:20:54 | Robert Grann | 23:41 | ||
137 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (163) | +1:20:55 | Lars Strid | 29:55 | ||
138 | Nydalens SK 2 (146) | +1:21:13 | Esten Koren | 26:19 | ||
139 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (121) | +1:22:08 | Sami Koivu | 28:33 | ||
140 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (164) | +1:22:27 | Andrey Rybakov | 21:45 | ||
141 | NTNUI 2 (141) | +1:22:33 | Larsen Magnus Mellbye | 34:43 | ||
142 | MS Parma 6 (479) | +1:23:14 | Sami Virta | 26:04 | ||
143 | Kuhmon Peurat (707) | +1:23:18 | Arto Huotari | 25:32 | ||
144 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (403) | +1:23:51 | Petteri Kähäri | 23:18 | ||
145 | Dalaportens OL (161) | +1:24:20 | Ola Jernström | 31:13 | ||
146 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (105) | +1:25:03 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 27:29 | ||
147 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (992) | +1:25:07 | Johan Ivarsson | 20:59 | ||
148 | OLC Kapreolo (140) | +1:25:15 | Peter Mohn | 25:14 | ||
149 | Tesla Brno (92) | +1:25:35 | Ondrej Hajek | 26:28 | ||
150 | Ås-UMB orientering (615) | +1:25:43 | Per Henning Bjerva | 23:41 | ||
151 | Yarkiy Mir (125) | +1:25:46 | Sergey Kalygin | 26:20 | ||
152 | OK Saldus (244) | +1:26:11 | Ivars Valtass | 29:08 | ||
153 | Joutsenon Kullervo (90) | +1:26:38 | Armo Hiie | 47:05 | ||
154 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (196) | +1:26:43 | Juha Tolonen | 23:50 | ||
155 | NTNUI 3 (419) | +1:27:05 | Rekaa Knut Sveinung | 24:15 | ||
156 | OK KAPA (234) | +1:27:08 | Eriks Lebedoks | 24:15 | ||
157 | Oriveden Ponnistus (282) | +1:27:57 | Tuomas Kinnari | 27:02 | ||
158 | Olavin Rasti (270) | +1:28:28 | Juha Kauria | 26:50 | ||
159 | Navi (45) | +1:29:49 | Topi Suomalainen | 30:24 | ||
160 | FK Göingarna (241) | +1:30:55 | Joakim Ferm | 25:42 | ||
161 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (135) | +1:32:02 | Lauri Mäkinen | 26:42 | ||
162 | Espoon Suunta 2 (110) | +1:32:30 | Jussi Mäkilä | 24:32 | ||
163 | IF Brahe (151) | +1:32:53 | Fredric Portin | 26:38 | ||
164 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (359) | +1:32:55 | Tomi Kapiainen | 24:45 | ||
165 | Lappeen Riento 3 (208) | +1:34:26 | Esa Korpela | 26:26 | ||
166 | Rehns BK 2 (177) | +1:34:30 | Urs Butikofer | 30:35 | ||
167 | Nyköpings OK (233) | +1:34:48 | Tomas Reibring | 30:45 | ||
168 | IF Brahe 2 (255) | +1:37:43 | Tom Stenlund | 28:59 | ||
169 | Linköpings OK 2 (95) | +1:38:20 | Eriksson Peter | 23:48 | ||
170 | Halden SK 3 (1362) | +1:38:25 | Eirik Jansson Haverstad | 26:31 | ||
171 | Nybro OK (678) | +1:38:28 | Michael Adamsson | 24:23 | ||
172 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (226) | +1:38:30 | Jorma Nissilä | 23:18 | ||
173 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (272) | +1:39:17 | Juhani Rauhalammi | 33:50 | ||
174 | Närpes OK (238) | +1:39:35 | Patrik Backlund | 25:34 | ||
175 | Lillomarka OL (296) | +1:40:37 | Christian Grönvold | 29:55 | ||
176 | Hammarby IF OF (174) | +1:40:56 | Tobias Spång | 28:43 | ||
177 | Rasti-Hyry (228) | +1:40:58 | Tero Kuosmanen | 25:38 | ||
178 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (249) | +1:41:27 | Petri Kettunen | 28:19 | ||
179 | Sippurasti (189) | +1:41:57 | Ari Mikkelä | 30:34 | ||
180 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (166) | +1:42:16 | Anders Berg | 45:15 | ||
181 | Vyborg-orientir (148) | +1:42:45 | Denis Mikhailov | 45:39 | ||
182 | Tullinge SK 2 (149) | +1:42:45 | Olle Karlsson | 24:53 | ||
183 | Pro Sport LO (315) | +1:42:53 | Oleg Melnikov | 27:02 | ||
184 | Rånäs OK (158) | +1:42:55 | Roine Andersson | 29:22 | ||
185 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (218) | +1:43:01 | Ari Hyvönen | 28:53 | ||
186 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (139) | +1:43:21 | Aki Myllärinen | 28:32 | ||
187 | IF Hagen (259) | +1:43:28 | Johan Nyman | 34:40 | ||
188 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (261) | +1:43:29 | Einari Heinaro | 27:02 | ||
189 | Bulgaria Team (280) | +1:43:29 | Ivaylo Ivanov | 26:32 | ||
190 | Oulun Tarmo (368) | +1:45:02 | Pasi Nikula | 26:57 | ||
191 | Rastikarhut (170) | +1:45:19 | Teuvo Pöysti | 29:54 | ||
192 | Rasti E4 (213) | +1:45:27 | Timo Maukonen | 35:05 | ||
193 | OK Purva Bridejs (289) | +1:45:37 | Andris Strazdins | 30:45 | ||
194 | OK Botnia (214) | +1:46:37 | Jonas Nyman | 24:55 | ||
195 | Suunta-Sepot (455) | +1:46:43 | Markus Vainiomäki | 31:40 | ||
196 | Pihkaniskat (147) | +1:47:01 | Heikki Korhonen | 36:44 | ||
197 | IF Femman 3 (203) | +1:47:41 | Peter Nygård | 32:31 | ||
198 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (286) | +1:47:44 | Janne Karri | 29:17 | ||
199 | OK Njudung (205) | +1:47:52 | Magnus Wärnsved | 30:41 | ||
200 | Hagaby GoIF (120) | +1:47:58 | Sebastian Månsson | 26:31 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |