Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | 6:00:59 | Simo Martomaa | 40:48 | ||
2 | Halden SK (5) | +56 | Emil Wingstedt | 40:13 | ||
3 | Vehkalahden Veikot (1) | +2:06 | Marc Lauenstein | 46:54 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +2:27 | Pål Skogtjärn | 46:23 | ||
5 | MS Parma (16) | +5:52 | Öystein Kristiansen | 41:56 | ||
6 | IFK Lidingö SOK (27) | +6:03 | Klaus Schgaguler | 42:45 | ||
7 | Delta (6) | +6:46 | Olle Kärner | 40:20 | ||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +7:05 | Michal Jedlicka | 39:12 | ||
9 | Rasti-Kurikka (24) | +8:15 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | 42:34 | ||
10 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (15) | +9:32 | Tuomas Tervo | 43:04 | ||
11 | Vaajakosken Terä (10) | +10:55 | Pasi Ikonen | 41:00 | ||
12 | OK Linne (36) | +15:18 | Jan Troeng | 43:04 | ||
13 | Turun Metsänkävijät (26) | +16:38 | Martins Sirmais | 47:23 | ||
14 | Stora Tuna IK (21) | +16:42 | Kiril Nikolov | 47:53 | ||
15 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (56) | +17:20 | Kalvis Mihailovs | 49:20 | ||
16 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (46) | +18:47 | Tuomas Kari | 45:26 | ||
17 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (64) | +19:02 | Vladimir Lucan | 43:21 | ||
18 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (60) | +19:03 | Jere Ahonen | 49:45 | ||
19 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9) | +19:16 | Rob Walter | 43:42 | ||
20 | Kristiansand OK (22) | +19:47 | Jörgen Rostrup | 44:29 | ||
21 | OK Denseln (11) | +21:22 | Damien Renard | 42:08 | ||
22 | Paimion Rasti (12) | +22:21 | Markus Lindeqvist | 43:11 | ||
23 | Hiisirasti (13) | +23:08 | Jussi Simula | 45:47 | ||
24 | Leksands OK (7) | +23:12 | Kalle Dalin | 48:57 | ||
25 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (52) | +23:14 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 46:47 | ||
26 | Pargas IF (28) | +23:18 | Göran Sundblom | 49:11 | ||
27 | Bäkkelagets SK (23) | +23:49 | Daniel Marston | 48:32 | ||
28 | IFK Moras OK (14) | +25:31 | Simonas Krepsta | 43:05 | ||
29 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (86) | +25:53 | Ilkka Nurminen | 48:30 | ||
30 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (41) | +26:23 | Marcus Ståhl | 44:28 | ||
31 | Turun Suunnistajat (20) | +26:24 | Jaakko Järvistö | 46:38 | ||
32 | Fredrikstad SK (43) | +26:58 | Bent Olav Aamodt | 43:27 | ||
33 | Delta 2 (29) | +27:12 | Marek Nömm | 47:23 | ||
34 | Pan-Kristianstad (34) | +27:35 | Rune Olsen | 46:46 | ||
35 | Halden SK 2 (30) | +29:15 | Marian Davidik | 43:27 | ||
36 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (72) | +30:47 | Giacomo Seidenari | 49:38 | ||
37 | Göteborg Majorna OK (38) | +31:12 | Mikael Eliasson | 51:45 | ||
38 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (50) | +31:17 | Petr Losman | 45:06 | ||
39 | Ulricehamns OK (44) | +32:00 | Andreas Müller | 47:25 | ||
40 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (18) | +32:33 | Erkki Aadli | 45:54 | ||
41 | Järla IF OK (69) | +33:46 | Petter Jönsson | 58:22 | ||
42 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (53) | +33:48 | Antti Nurmonen | 51:35 | ||
43 | Lynx (51) | +36:15 | Roman Ryapolov | 45:15 | ||
44 | OK Tisaren (25) | +36:31 | Sergey Detkov | 43:43 | ||
45 | OK Orient (40) | +37:04 | Mikael Fabritius | 46:06 | ||
46 | IF Femman (88) | +37:07 | Staffan Tunis | 46:10 | ||
47 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (73) | +37:10 | Peter Jacobsson | 44:26 | ||
48 | IFK Umeå (75) | +38:23 | Jakob Nilsson | 53:37 | ||
49 | Gävle OK (55) | +38:56 | Jansson Lasse | 57:00 | ||
50 | Norbergs OK (58) | +38:57 | Michael Oswald | 51:17 | ||
51 | Sävedalens AIK (65) | +39:26 | Henrik Eriksson | 1:03:16 | ||
52 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (42) | +40:01 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 42:45 | ||
53 | Pellon Ponsi (154) | +41:15 | Teemu Sipilä | 56:28 | ||
54 | Tullinge SK (94) | +41:40 | Hans Sundqvist | 53:09 | ||
55 | OK Orion (47) | +42:11 | Henrik Berlin | 51:51 | ||
56 | Kangasala SK (49) | +42:49 | Samu Lehtola | 52:10 | ||
57 | MS Parma 2 (33) | +42:58 | Pekka Lapila | 58:07 | ||
58 | Delta 3 (70) | +43:18 | Tuomo Laine | 55:36 | ||
59 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (145) | +44:39 | Markus Svensson | 49:30 | ||
60 | OK Linne 2 (111) | +45:11 | Fredrik Noborn | 50:30 | ||
61 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (117) | +46:07 | Jouni Kujala | 49:38 | ||
62 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (37) | +46:36 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 44:51 | ||
63 | Rehns BK (71) | +47:32 | Jan Palars | 54:34 | ||
64 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (152) | +47:35 | Alf Nordanbro | 59:49 | ||
65 | NTNUI (8) | +49:00 | Anders Einum | 46:03 | ||
66 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (35) | +49:01 | Yevhen Kandybey | 49:56 | ||
67 | Kristiansand OK 2 (67) | +49:55 | Mike Smith | 52:34 | ||
68 | Wing OK (78) | +50:14 | Audun B. Nilsen | 50:59 | ||
69 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (85) | +51:54 | Aapo Summanen | 1:00:24 | ||
70 | Lynx 2 (173) | +52:12 | Petteri Lauronen | 52:50 | ||
71 | Vänersborgs SK (142) | +53:24 | Robert Enbom | 51:07 | ||
72 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (91) | +54:26 | Janne Keisanen | 57:27 | ||
73 | SK Pohjantähti (74) | +54:28 | Vesa-Matti Suorsa | 52:16 | ||
74 | Täby OK (68) | +55:16 | Göran Anlind | 55:20 | ||
75 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (96) | +55:19 | Björn Widen | 47:22 | ||
76 | OK Hällen (256) | +56:07 | Peter Öberg | 44:00 | ||
77 | OK77 (48) | +56:14 | Jan Biström | 53:27 | ||
78 | OK Roslagen (115) | +56:23 | Johan Jakobsson | 52:13 | ||
79 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (80) | +58:02 | Björn Ljunggren | 51:00 | ||
80 | KFUM Örebro OK (59) | +58:21 | Jan Johansson | 55:16 | ||
81 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (98) | +58:51 | Henri Taanila | 1:03:59 | ||
82 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (130) | +1:00:00 | Juha Taini | 53:46 | ||
83 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (99) | +1:00:31 | Joona Putkonen | 53:42 | ||
84 | OK Denseln 2 (101) | +1:00:39 | Björn Karlsson | 54:37 | ||
85 | Ylivieskan Kuula (150) | +1:00:44 | Joonas Savola | 56:20 | ||
86 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (107) | +1:01:35 | Martin Norling | 51:12 | ||
87 | Västerås SOK (57) | +1:01:49 | Jan Zazgornik | 55:41 | ||
88 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (136) | +1:02:05 | Martin Johannessen | 55:54 | ||
89 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +1:02:10 | Antero Ranki | 53:04 | ||
90 | Rasti-Pielinen (192) | +1:04:34 | Simo Turunen | 48:28 | ||
91 | Ronneby OK (61) | +1:05:05 | Oskar Håkansson | 49:29 | ||
92 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (124) | +1:05:20 | Olli Salo | 53:28 | ||
93 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (153) | +1:05:33 | Magnus Axelsson | 58:30 | ||
94 | Lappeen Riento (66) | +1:06:46 | Miko Saarilaakso | 51:20 | ||
95 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +1:06:55 | Jussi Ernamo | 52:22 | ||
96 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (277) | +1:07:06 | Peter Löfås | 54:09 | ||
97 | Linköpings OK (54) | +1:08:20 | Östlin Anton | 1:08:58 | ||
98 | Siilin Rasti (97) | +1:08:51 | Henri Jääskeläinen | 56:53 | ||
99 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (284) | +1:10:32 | Vesa Keskimölö | 56:01 | ||
100 | Rastiketut (290) | +1:12:10 | Jukka Aho | 1:01:41 | ||
101 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (113) | +1:13:31 | Andreas Källming | 1:00:38 | ||
102 | OK Tyr (118) | +1:13:53 | Johannes Svensson | 57:37 | ||
103 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (188) | +1:14:15 | Matti Valonen | 59:29 | ||
104 | Rasti-Lukko (79) | +1:14:23 | Timo Torpo | 51:40 | ||
105 | Östmarka OK (62) | +1:14:27 | Håkon Håversen | 56:51 | ||
106 | MS Parma 3 (84) | +1:14:44 | Antti Vainio | 53:10 | ||
107 | IL Tyrving (39) | +1:14:45 | Gabriel Lombriser | 1:02:42 | ||
108 | Hestra IF (197) | +1:14:49 | Rikard Börjesson | 1:00:16 | ||
109 | OK Ravinen (19) | +1:14:58 | Gustav Bergman | 49:48 | ||
110 | Hyvinkään Rasti (100) | +1:15:00 | Janne Åberg | 1:00:24 | ||
111 | OK Triangeln (176) | +1:15:04 | Anders Jönsson | 50:37 | ||
112 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (127) | +1:15:15 | Heikki Istolahti | 48:10 | ||
113 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +1:15:17 | Asko Lautamäki | 58:01 | ||
114 | IFK Umeå 2 (183) | +1:15:29 | Olof Malmberg | 1:03:24 | ||
115 | Hellas (89) | +1:16:30 | Agnius Ciapas | 53:14 | ||
116 | Raumar OL (116) | +1:18:03 | Marius Vegheim | 58:05 | ||
117 | SKOB Finnforest Zlin (273) | +1:18:10 | Varel Krajca | 54:51 | ||
118 | IL Gular (93) | +1:18:32 | Öistein Strömme | 1:07:50 | ||
119 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (191) | +1:20:30 | Marko Kivelä | 58:47 | ||
120 | OK Linne 3 (954) | +1:20:34 | Michele Caraglio | 52:42 | ||
121 | Keravan Urheilijat (102) | +1:20:58 | Pekka Lauri | 52:36 | ||
122 | Löten OL (767) | +1:21:24 | Gjermund Olsen | 1:04:58 | ||
123 | Skogslöparna (77) | +1:21:26 | Anders Sundin | 59:41 | ||
124 | Suomusjärven Sisu (200) | +1:22:02 | Petri Riikonen | 54:26 | ||
125 | Valkeakosken Haka (82) | +1:22:09 | Kai Pasonen | 51:22 | ||
126 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (129) | +1:22:55 | Harri Mehto | 57:00 | ||
127 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (163) | +1:23:32 | Lars Strid | 57:42 | ||
128 | OK Skogsfalken (63) | +1:23:44 | Daniel Erlandsson | 1:16:05 | ||
129 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (164) | +1:24:27 | Andrey Rybakov | 48:55 | ||
130 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (992) | +1:24:48 | Johan Ivarsson | 45:50 | ||
131 | Kangasala SK 2 (114) | +1:25:00 | Mikko Hölli | 1:01:01 | ||
132 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (105) | +1:25:13 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 52:49 | ||
133 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (132) | +1:25:57 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 1:14:10 | ||
134 | Vetelin Urheilijat (201) | +1:26:08 | Juha Lassila | 50:22 | ||
135 | Espoon Suunta (83) | +1:26:09 | Tommi Pajala | 1:06:04 | ||
136 | Ås-UMB orientering (615) | +1:26:30 | Per Henning Bjerva | 49:38 | ||
137 | Arboga OK (330) | +1:26:33 | Robert Grann | 54:30 | ||
138 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (121) | +1:27:41 | Sami Koivu | 59:16 | ||
139 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (403) | +1:27:45 | Petteri Kähäri | 52:22 | ||
140 | Yarkiy Mir (125) | +1:28:12 | Sergey Kalygin | 53:56 | ||
141 | NTNUI 3 (419) | +1:28:15 | Rekaa Knut Sveinung | 50:35 | ||
142 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (168) | +1:28:17 | Markku Mänty | 1:00:38 | ||
143 | Dalaportens OL (161) | +1:28:23 | Ola Jernström | 1:00:26 | ||
144 | MS Parma 6 (479) | +1:28:42 | Sami Virta | 56:42 | ||
145 | IFK Moras OK 2 (1157) | +1:29:21 | Andreas Allerhed | 1:03:18 | ||
146 | OK KAPA (234) | +1:29:24 | Eriks Lebedoks | 51:41 | ||
147 | OLC Kapreolo (140) | +1:29:41 | Peter Mohn | 54:50 | ||
148 | Joutsenon Kullervo (90) | +1:30:27 | Armo Hiie | 1:16:04 | ||
149 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (196) | +1:30:31 | Juha Tolonen | 52:48 | ||
150 | Suunta Jyväskylä (131) | +1:30:39 | Vesa Klemettinen | 59:43 | ||
151 | Koo-Vee (103) | +1:31:12 | Juho Westerlund | 1:05:24 | ||
152 | Tesla Brno (92) | +1:31:36 | Ondrej Hajek | 57:39 | ||
153 | Nydalens SK 2 (146) | +1:31:39 | Esten Koren | 1:01:55 | ||
154 | Hauhon Sisu (169) | +1:31:56 | Matti Olli | 1:21:33 | ||
155 | Olavin Rasti (270) | +1:33:57 | Juha Kauria | 57:29 | ||
156 | NTNUI 2 (141) | +1:34:04 | Larsen Magnus Mellbye | 1:11:24 | ||
157 | IF Femman 2 (421) | +1:34:35 | Jan Torrkulla | 1:02:23 | ||
158 | Espoon Suunta 2 (110) | +1:35:13 | Jussi Mäkilä | 52:25 | ||
159 | Oriveden Ponnistus (282) | +1:36:18 | Tuomas Kinnari | 1:00:33 | ||
160 | IF Brahe (151) | +1:36:34 | Fredric Portin | 55:29 | ||
161 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (135) | +1:37:26 | Lauri Mäkinen | 57:16 | ||
162 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (239) | +1:37:26 | Lauri Vuorinen | 1:05:40 | ||
163 | FK Göingarna (241) | +1:38:16 | Joakim Ferm | 58:13 | ||
164 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (226) | +1:39:33 | Jorma Nissilä | 49:31 | ||
165 | OK Saldus (244) | +1:39:36 | Ivars Valtass | 1:07:43 | ||
166 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (359) | +1:40:20 | Tomi Kapiainen | 57:20 | ||
167 | Rehns BK 2 (177) | +1:40:57 | Urs Butikofer | 1:02:12 | ||
168 | Linköpings OK 2 (95) | +1:41:00 | Eriksson Peter | 51:38 | ||
169 | Nybro OK (678) | +1:42:12 | Michael Adamsson | 53:17 | ||
170 | IF Brahe 2 (255) | +1:43:01 | Tom Stenlund | 59:27 | ||
171 | Halden SK 3 (1362) | +1:43:07 | Eirik Jansson Haverstad | 56:23 | ||
172 | Lappeen Riento 3 (208) | +1:43:17 | Esa Korpela | 1:00:27 | ||
173 | Navi (45) | +1:43:24 | Topi Suomalainen | 1:09:09 | ||
174 | Nyköpings OK (233) | +1:44:34 | Tomas Reibring | 1:05:41 | ||
175 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (139) | +1:44:57 | Aki Myllärinen | 55:18 | ||
176 | Sippurasti (189) | +1:44:59 | Ari Mikkelä | 58:46 | ||
177 | Kuhmon Peurat (707) | +1:45:16 | Arto Huotari | 1:12:40 | ||
178 | Närpes OK (238) | +1:45:45 | Patrik Backlund | 56:54 | ||
179 | Lillomarka OL (296) | +1:47:57 | Christian Grönvold | 1:02:25 | ||
180 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (286) | +1:50:06 | Janne Karri | 56:49 | ||
181 | Tullinge SK 2 (149) | +1:50:27 | Olle Karlsson | 57:45 | ||
182 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (261) | +1:50:48 | Einari Heinaro | 59:31 | ||
183 | Hammarby IF OF (174) | +1:50:58 | Tobias Spång | 1:03:55 | ||
184 | Rånäs OK (158) | +1:51:13 | Roine Andersson | 1:02:50 | ||
185 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (218) | +1:51:20 | Ari Hyvönen | 1:02:22 | ||
186 | Rasti-Hyry (228) | +1:51:39 | Tero Kuosmanen | 1:01:29 | ||
187 | OK Njudung (205) | +1:51:41 | Magnus Wärnsved | 59:40 | ||
188 | Vyborg-orientir (148) | +1:52:06 | Denis Mikhailov | 1:20:10 | ||
189 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (216) | +1:52:08 | Antti Alppi | 56:05 | ||
190 | Rasti E4 (213) | +1:52:10 | Timo Maukonen | 1:06:58 | ||
191 | Suunta-Sepot (455) | +1:52:22 | Markus Vainiomäki | 1:02:29 | ||
192 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (272) | +1:53:00 | Juhani Rauhalammi | 1:12:43 | ||
193 | OK Botnia (214) | +1:53:14 | Jonas Nyman | 56:42 | ||
194 | Pro Sport LO (315) | +1:53:31 | Oleg Melnikov | 1:02:50 | ||
195 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (285) | +1:54:04 | Harri Koskinen | 52:08 | ||
196 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (249) | +1:54:41 | Petri Kettunen | 1:06:43 | ||
197 | OK Purva Bridejs (289) | +1:56:37 | Andris Strazdins | 1:06:55 | ||
198 | Centrum OK (182) | +1:56:43 | Tandervoll Eivi Stallone | 1:05:01 | ||
199 | Bulgaria Team (280) | +1:57:42 | Ivaylo Ivanov | 1:05:55 | ||
200 | Rastikarhut (170) | +1:57:51 | Teuvo Pöysti | 1:07:36 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |