Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | 7:01:41 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 44:04 | ||
2 | Vehkalahden Veikot (1) | +2:53 | Tero Föhr | 44:16 | ||
3 | Halden SK (5) | +4:00 | Mats Haldin | 47:04 | ||
4 | MS Parma (16) | +7:46 | Petteri Muukkonen | 45:30 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +7:47 | Michal Smola | 48:36 | ||
6 | IFK Lidingö SOK (27) | +7:48 | Emil Lauri | 44:38 | ||
7 | Delta (6) | +8:15 | Valentin Novikov | 45:07 | ||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +9:56 | Jarkko Huovila | 46:37 | ||
9 | Vaajakosken Terä (10) | +13:11 | Jani Lakanen | 46:23 | ||
10 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (15) | +14:44 | Matthias Merz | 48:00 | ||
11 | IFK Göteborg (17) | +17:16 | Mikael Olofsson | 48:22 | ||
12 | Rasti-Kurikka (24) | +17:18 | Troy De Haas | 50:36 | ||
13 | OK Linne (36) | +20:25 | Mats Troeng | 47:58 | ||
14 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (56) | +24:00 | Scott Fraser | 49:16 | ||
15 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9) | +24:57 | Erik Rost | 48:05 | ||
16 | Stora Tuna IK (21) | +26:35 | Henrik Löfås | 52:48 | ||
17 | Turun Metsänkävijät (26) | +26:37 | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | 51:40 | ||
18 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (46) | +26:38 | Maxim Davidov | 51:08 | ||
19 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (64) | +28:32 | Evgeny Fadeev | 50:21 | ||
20 | Bäkkelagets SK (23) | +28:49 | Anders Nordberg | 47:04 | ||
21 | Leksands OK (7) | +28:57 | Niclas Jonasson | 47:19 | ||
22 | Paimion Rasti (12) | +29:43 | Francois Gonon | 49:41 | ||
23 | Kristiansand OK (22) | +29:50 | Jonathan Duncan | 51:42 | ||
24 | Hiisirasti (13) | +30:24 | Roman Efimov | 48:40 | ||
25 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (41) | +31:44 | Jörgen Wickholm | 47:26 | ||
26 | Fredrikstad SK (43) | +31:48 | Christian Kahrs | 47:41 | ||
27 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (52) | +31:49 | Mikko Mäki-Ullakko | 50:09 | ||
28 | IFK Moras OK (14) | +31:50 | Martin Johansson | 49:24 | ||
29 | OK Denseln (11) | +31:52 | Anders Kleist | 54:18 | ||
30 | Pargas IF (28) | +34:55 | Janis Krumins | 50:45 | ||
31 | Delta 2 (29) | +34:56 | Heikki Toivio | 50:14 | ||
32 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (60) | +34:58 | Simo Lindgren | 56:48 | ||
33 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (86) | +35:50 | Gernot Kerschbaumer | 49:47 | ||
34 | Turun Suunnistajat (20) | +36:08 | Daniel Hubmann | 51:51 | ||
35 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (18) | +37:04 | Vesa Taanila | 47:14 | ||
36 | Halden SK 2 (30) | +37:05 | Lukas Bartak | 48:49 | ||
37 | Pan-Kristianstad (34) | +37:21 | Andrej Khramov | 50:09 | ||
38 | Ulricehamns OK (44) | +40:16 | Erik Öhlund | 50:28 | ||
39 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (50) | +41:15 | Anders Skarholt | 51:44 | ||
40 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (73) | +41:18 | Andreas Jansson | 46:35 | ||
41 | OK Orient (40) | +41:23 | Johan Bäckman | 47:53 | ||
42 | Göteborg Majorna OK (38) | +41:26 | Andreas J Johansson | 49:40 | ||
43 | Lynx (51) | +41:28 | Mårten Boström | 48:01 | ||
44 | Nydalens SK (31) | +45:02 | Hans Tröan | 49:49 | ||
45 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (53) | +46:17 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 50:50 | ||
46 | Järla IF OK (69) | +47:48 | Anders Holmberg | 52:59 | ||
47 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (72) | +48:38 | Martin Larbo | 55:35 | ||
48 | IFK Umeå (75) | +48:39 | Jon Andersson | 50:43 | ||
49 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (42) | +49:33 | Vadim Tolstopyatov | 52:49 | ||
50 | IF Femman (88) | +49:34 | Alexei Zotov | 52:07 | ||
51 | Norbergs OK (58) | +50:13 | Crister Nygren | 52:19 | ||
52 | Sävedalens AIK (65) | +51:59 | William Lind | 53:55 | ||
53 | Tullinge SK (94) | +52:01 | Beat Zimmermann | 49:42 | ||
54 | OK Tisaren (25) | +52:03 | Henrik Jansson | 56:53 | ||
55 | Kangasala SK (49) | +52:07 | Petri Ikävalko | 50:05 | ||
56 | Pellon Ponsi (154) | +53:13 | Antti Ekonoja | 52:05 | ||
57 | Gävle OK (55) | +53:17 | Eriksson Johan | 53:45 | ||
58 | MS Parma 2 (33) | +55:56 | Tomi Mattila | 53:33 | ||
59 | Kristiansand OK 2 (67) | +56:44 | Leiv Terje Arnevik | 47:40 | ||
60 | Delta 3 (70) | +58:55 | Manne Suominen | 55:15 | ||
61 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (145) | +59:25 | Fredrik Persson | 55:03 | ||
62 | OK Linne 2 (111) | +59:27 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 51:52 | ||
63 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (35) | +1:00:44 | Jamie Stevenson | 53:46 | ||
64 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (152) | +1:02:35 | Jimmy Larsson | 54:56 | ||
65 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (37) | +1:03:22 | Jarkko Liuha | 59:16 | ||
66 | Rehns BK (71) | +1:04:05 | Jerker Lysell | 56:26 | ||
67 | OK Orion (47) | +1:04:48 | Janusz Porzycz | 1:02:18 | ||
68 | Wing OK (78) | +1:05:54 | Öystein K. Österbö | 56:49 | ||
69 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (85) | +1:06:04 | Martin Simpson | 53:14 | ||
70 | OK Hällen (256) | +1:07:32 | Jonas Engström | 53:02 | ||
71 | SK Pohjantähti (74) | +1:07:33 | Matti Kivelä | 48:31 | ||
72 | Västerås SOK (57) | +1:07:34 | Oli Johnson | 47:37 | ||
73 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (117) | +1:07:38 | Arto Fränti | 1:03:11 | ||
74 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (91) | +1:07:58 | Esko Ylikangas | 53:28 | ||
75 | OK Roslagen (115) | +1:09:23 | Rain Eensaar | 52:40 | ||
76 | Lynx 2 (173) | +1:10:21 | Vasily Leksin | 57:41 | ||
77 | KFUM Örebro OK (59) | +1:10:52 | Per Sjögren | 53:12 | ||
78 | Täby OK (68) | +1:12:46 | Lars Håkan Sandvik | 58:13 | ||
79 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (96) | +1:14:49 | Anders Axling | 1:01:09 | ||
80 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (80) | +1:15:08 | Lars Karlsson | 57:53 | ||
81 | Lappeen Riento (66) | +1:16:07 | Jani Myllärinen | 46:26 | ||
82 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (277) | +1:17:36 | Johan Alfredsson | 52:27 | ||
83 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +1:17:41 | Matti Karhulahti | 54:52 | ||
84 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +1:18:06 | Markus Lang | 52:34 | ||
85 | OK77 (48) | +1:20:55 | Tomas Ray | 1:03:33 | ||
86 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (130) | +1:21:55 | Jukka Vertainen | 59:10 | ||
87 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (99) | +1:21:59 | Timo Nissinen | 59:08 | ||
88 | Vänersborgs SK (142) | +1:22:01 | Jesper Stenström | 1:07:58 | ||
89 | Linköpings OK (54) | +1:22:47 | Pettersson Fredrik | 51:29 | ||
90 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (107) | +1:22:47 | Peter Andersson | 59:51 | ||
91 | Ronneby OK (61) | +1:23:32 | Christian Håkansson | 56:38 | ||
92 | OK Denseln 2 (101) | +1:23:48 | Albert Mollen | 1:01:49 | ||
93 | IL Tyrving (39) | +1:24:32 | Audun Weltzien | 45:55 | ||
94 | OK Triangeln (176) | +1:25:31 | Sander Vaher | 50:31 | ||
95 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (136) | +1:25:35 | Anders Hultgren | 58:38 | ||
96 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (98) | +1:25:37 | Evgeny Artemov | 1:01:05 | ||
97 | Rasti-Pielinen (192) | +1:25:40 | Tuomo Ikonen | 1:00:31 | ||
98 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (153) | +1:25:43 | Kristoffer Sideby | 58:31 | ||
99 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (124) | +1:27:33 | Janne Kivelä | 1:02:03 | ||
100 | Östmarka OK (62) | +1:28:38 | Sören Bobach | 51:41 | ||
101 | Ylivieskan Kuula (150) | +1:29:08 | Markku Isokoski | 1:06:38 | ||
102 | Halmstad OK (104) | +1:29:17 | Joakim Gustavsson | 57:14 | ||
103 | OK Ravinen (19) | +1:29:32 | Vitek Pospisil | 54:27 | ||
104 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (127) | +1:29:35 | Jaakko Istolahti | 54:13 | ||
105 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (113) | +1:30:19 | Jonas Lindholm | 56:23 | ||
106 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +1:30:52 | Mikko Pirilä | 55:40 | ||
107 | MS Parma 3 (84) | +1:31:34 | Pasi Tölkkö | 56:26 | ||
108 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (284) | +1:32:39 | Mikko Kurkela | 1:01:22 | ||
109 | Rastiketut (290) | +1:32:40 | Janne Räty | 58:55 | ||
110 | SKOB Finnforest Zlin (273) | +1:34:34 | Oonninen Pribyl | 55:50 | ||
111 | OK Tyr (118) | +1:34:39 | Anders Lindberg | 57:19 | ||
112 | Siilin Rasti (97) | +1:35:32 | Pekka Väätäinen | 1:00:58 | ||
113 | Raumar OL (116) | +1:36:19 | Hovind Eirik Ba Kamstrup | 57:39 | ||
114 | Skogslöparna (77) | +1:36:42 | Börje Pauler | 52:01 | ||
115 | Hyvinkään Rasti (100) | +1:37:29 | Janne Nieminen | 1:00:08 | ||
116 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (188) | +1:38:34 | Janne Järnstedt | 1:04:12 | ||
117 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (992) | +1:38:49 | Mats Granstedt | 55:10 | ||
118 | OK Linne 3 (954) | +1:38:57 | Boris Granovskiy | 1:00:26 | ||
119 | Valkeakosken Haka (82) | +1:39:58 | Janne Joensivu | 56:48 | ||
120 | IL Gular (93) | +1:40:02 | Jon Magne Svendsböe | 1:00:47 | ||
121 | IFK Umeå 2 (183) | +1:40:03 | Andreas Aronsson | 57:28 | ||
122 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (163) | +1:40:09 | Mattias Allared | 55:15 | ||
123 | Hellas (89) | +1:43:15 | Mantas Rimkus | 1:06:45 | ||
124 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (191) | +1:43:50 | Heikki Kettunen | 1:01:09 | ||
125 | Joutsenon Kullervo (90) | +1:43:52 | Teppo Pellinen | 52:20 | ||
126 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (168) | +1:43:53 | Jevgenis Sprogis | 52:54 | ||
127 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (121) | +1:43:54 | Pekka Suorsa | 55:52 | ||
128 | Keravan Urheilijat (102) | +1:43:58 | Gleb Gribanov | 58:02 | ||
129 | Rasti-Lukko (79) | +1:47:30 | Aatu Varjonen | 1:12:22 | ||
130 | IFK Moras OK 2 (1157) | +1:47:48 | Zsolt Lenkei | 56:35 | ||
131 | Ås-UMB orientering (615) | +1:47:52 | Jo Inge Fjellstad | 1:01:28 | ||
132 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (196) | +1:48:01 | Pyry Niemi | 58:27 | ||
133 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (129) | +1:48:04 | Juha Koskinen | 1:00:52 | ||
134 | OLC Kapreolo (140) | +1:48:07 | Beat Berger | 56:53 | ||
135 | Suomusjärven Sisu (200) | +1:48:11 | Sakari Parttimaa | 1:04:30 | ||
136 | Suunta Jyväskylä (131) | +1:48:27 | Janne Häkkinen | 55:46 | ||
137 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (403) | +1:49:38 | Reijo Viitanen | 58:44 | ||
138 | OK Skogsfalken (63) | +1:49:41 | Andreas Ferm | 1:01:48 | ||
139 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (132) | +1:50:18 | Kimmo Gynther | 1:01:44 | ||
140 | Espoon Suunta (83) | +1:50:20 | Aki Kauppinen | 1:02:15 | ||
141 | Yarkiy Mir (125) | +1:50:43 | Mihail Chegarovsky | 1:02:23 | ||
142 | Hestra IF (197) | +1:50:47 | Andreas Holmqvist | 1:11:16 | ||
143 | MS Parma 6 (479) | +1:52:05 | Timo Ritasalo | 1:00:43 | ||
144 | Arboga OK (330) | +1:52:32 | Michael Perelygin | 1:04:32 | ||
145 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (164) | +1:52:50 | Ilya Slepov | 1:08:08 | ||
146 | OK KAPA (234) | +1:54:05 | Janis Peilans | 1:02:53 | ||
147 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (105) | +1:54:45 | Juha Malinen | 1:09:21 | ||
148 | Vetelin Urheilijat (201) | +1:54:48 | Jari Kalliokoski | 1:07:23 | ||
149 | Olavin Rasti (270) | +1:55:03 | Tuomas Huttunen | 56:56 | ||
150 | Kangasala SK 2 (114) | +1:56:14 | Tuomas Fjällström | 1:04:51 | ||
151 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (239) | +1:56:49 | Erno Pakkala | 58:20 | ||
152 | IF Brahe (151) | +1:56:52 | Daniel Stenlund | 1:00:27 | ||
153 | Koo-Vee (103) | +1:58:17 | Juuso Pimiä | 59:51 | ||
154 | Nydalens SK 2 (146) | +1:59:00 | Kaas Martin W | 1:00:21 | ||
155 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (135) | +1:59:25 | Sauli Saarinen | 1:01:13 | ||
156 | Tesla Brno (92) | +1:59:35 | Zdenek Mazal | 1:04:08 | ||
157 | NTNUI 3 (419) | +2:01:00 | Stian Bergersen | 1:13:07 | ||
158 | FK Göingarna (241) | +2:01:15 | Marcus Svensson | 57:25 | ||
159 | NTNUI 2 (141) | +2:01:32 | Öyvind Lund | 1:02:55 | ||
160 | IF Femman 2 (421) | +2:02:51 | Andrei Lamov | 1:06:32 | ||
161 | Löten OL (767) | +2:03:17 | Öystein Olsrud | 1:18:16 | ||
162 | Nybro OK (678) | +2:04:16 | Aleksander Bernaciak | 58:06 | ||
163 | IF Brahe 2 (255) | +2:04:21 | Tommy Haglund | 1:00:21 | ||
164 | Lappeen Riento 3 (208) | +2:06:35 | Tuukka Turkka | 59:29 | ||
165 | Dalaportens OL (161) | +2:06:59 | Gustav Hall | 1:18:35 | ||
166 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (226) | +2:07:01 | Timo Hongell | 1:03:47 | ||
167 | Navi (45) | +2:12:07 | Teemu Laasanen | 1:00:46 | ||
168 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (139) | +2:12:10 | Mikko Mutka | 1:05:45 | ||
169 | Nyköpings OK (233) | +2:13:53 | Mats Edengren | 1:03:36 | ||
170 | Närpes OK (238) | +2:14:32 | Kenneth Smeds | 1:02:37 | ||
171 | Linköpings OK 2 (95) | +2:14:35 | Axeen Martin | 1:07:20 | ||
172 | Oriveden Ponnistus (282) | +2:15:06 | Jukka Jarva | 1:13:24 | ||
173 | OK Kolmården (144) | +2:15:55 | Magnus Svensson | 55:04 | ||
174 | Rasti E4 (213) | +2:16:21 | Jani Hämäläinen | 1:01:12 | ||
175 | Hauhon Sisu (169) | +2:16:25 | Jaakko Liukkala | 1:21:24 | ||
176 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (359) | +2:16:43 | Mika Summanen | 1:13:05 | ||
177 | Centrum OK (182) | +2:16:56 | Lester Dagobertsen | 56:08 | ||
178 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (261) | +2:17:05 | Joonas Pääkkönen | 1:04:51 | ||
179 | OK Orient 3 (143) | +2:17:18 | Jarno Saarela | 58:44 | ||
180 | IF Femman 3 (203) | +2:17:22 | Bo Beijar | 55:23 | ||
181 | Northern Wind (167) | +2:17:35 | Jury Agafontsev | 53:16 | ||
182 | Bulgaria Team (280) | +2:18:41 | Nikolay Dimitrov | 55:12 | ||
183 | Vyborg-orientir (148) | +2:18:46 | Leonid Nikiforenko | 1:01:30 | ||
184 | IF Hagen (259) | +2:20:03 | Anders Westberg | 58:51 | ||
185 | Hammarby IF OF (174) | +2:20:45 | Lasse G Gustavsson | 1:05:28 | ||
186 | Rånäs OK (158) | +2:21:01 | Anders Ohlin | 1:05:52 | ||
187 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (216) | +2:23:35 | Elmeri Juura | 1:06:34 | ||
188 | Modum OL (179) | +2:24:09 | Leif Eriksson | 1:02:35 | ||
189 | OK Botnia (214) | +2:24:37 | Pasi Pesola | 1:07:33 | ||
190 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (285) | +2:25:02 | Jussi Nurminen | 1:09:48 | ||
191 | Lillomarka OL (296) | +2:25:10 | David Gottfridsson | 1:10:06 | ||
192 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (286) | +2:25:39 | Tero Niemi | 1:12:41 | ||
193 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (272) | +2:26:22 | Mika Papinsaari | 1:07:29 | ||
194 | Oulun Tarmo (368) | +2:26:46 | Jarno Pukema | 1:01:31 | ||
195 | Köping-Kolsva OK (386) | +2:27:15 | Eric Englöf | 1:02:10 | ||
196 | Järla IF OK 2 (133) | +2:27:17 | Erik Amberg | 1:01:56 | ||
197 | Sippurasti (189) | +2:27:30 | Tero Suutari | 59:29 | ||
198 | Hagaby GoIF (120) | +2:27:56 | Viktor Larsson | 57:08 | ||
199 | OK Purva Bridejs (289) | +2:28:06 | Toms Veits | 1:07:14 | ||
200 | Pro Sport LO (315) | +2:28:13 | Sergei Ushakov | 1:12:57 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |