< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Rastivarsat 3 (401) | +32:27 | Tiina Räty | 38:10 | ||
402 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (622) | +32:29 | Katriina Viinikainen | 39:04 | ||
403 | Espoon Suunta 7 (308) | +32:33 | Tiina Sidensnöre | 43:51 | ||
404 | Pro Sport LO (133) | +32:59 | 35:38 | |||
405 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (247) | +33:00 | Laura Leppänen | 40:04 | ||
406 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (311) | +33:01 | Laura Huhta | 40:44 | ||
407 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (299) | +33:05 | Tuija Heikkinen | 37:56 | ||
408 | MS Parma 7 (379) | +33:06 | Anu Ekström | 33:20 | ||
409 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (409) | +33:07 | Satu Seppä | 35:25 | ||
410 | Ulvilan Ura (376) | +33:10 | Marja-Riitta Holmberg | 52:46 | ||
411 | IK Auseklis 2 (824) | +33:11 | Brigita Bergmane | 36:02 | ||
412 | Teuvan Rivakka (345) | +33:14 | Terhi Metsälä | 44:14 | ||
413 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (659) | +33:16 | Suvi Himanka | 35:27 | ||
414 | Delta 6 (484) | +33:23 | Jasmin Virta-Ahonen | 44:49 | ||
415 | Borgenströmin Likat (359) | +33:35 | Ammi Borgenström | 38:34 | ||
416 | Laitasaaren Veto 3 (668) | +33:39 | Pirkko Mattila | 39:02 | ||
417 | Pietikäisen tähtitiimi (148) | +33:57 | Jenna Pietikäinen | 52:12 | ||
418 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (601) | +34:00 | Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä | 39:52 | ||
419 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (506) | +34:03 | Päivi Kekki | 37:48 | ||
420 | Hiisirasti 5 (736) | +34:11 | Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala | 34:52 | ||
421 | Ranuan Peura (332) | +34:13 | Sirpa Torvinen | 34:59 | ||
422 | Rasti-Hyry (604) | +34:14 | Kaisu Simonen | 38:23 | ||
423 | OK77 3 (502) | +34:15 | Outi Grotenfelt | 38:33 | ||
424 | Malax IF (304) | +34:17 | Charlotta Löfroth | 40:12 | ||
425 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (333) | +34:18 | Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo | 47:31 | ||
426 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (491) | +34:19 | Anu Tuuppa | 37:59 | ||
427 | Siikaisten Sisu (488) | +34:20 | Seija Peltomäki | 40:57 | ||
428 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (325) | +34:21 | Pirjo Vääränen | 41:38 | ||
429 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (337) | +34:23 | Emilia Laitinen | 38:17 | ||
430 | Kangasala SK 10 (872) | +34:34 | Merja Kaikkonen | 42:32 | ||
431 | Raisu Lumous (490) | +34:38 | Tiina Niemelä | 40:11 | ||
432 | Päijät-Rasti (424) | +34:41 | Anni-Mari Ojala | 39:34 | ||
433 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (639) | +34:41 | Nina Berg | 37:27 | ||
434 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (831) | +34:46 | annie holmquist | 40:36 | ||
435 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (473) | +34:48 | Tuija Kallio | 46:24 | ||
436 | Yläneen Kiri (127) | +34:53 | Laura Huhta | 40:12 | ||
437 | Perämeren Rasti (38) | +34:57 | Tuula Keskinarkaus | 44:51 | ||
438 | Black Sea (276) | +35:07 | Irina Leksina | 45:37 | ||
439 | RasTiimi 2 (594) | +35:44 | Roosa Lassila | 39:07 | ||
440 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (264) | +35:53 | Iisa Lehtiniemi | 40:13 | ||
441 | Vesaisen Pojat (432) | +35:55 | Minna Runtti | 39:39 | ||
442 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (397) | +35:56 | Tanja Seppälä | 40:00 | ||
443 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (574) | +35:57 | Fiia Harju-Säntti | 43:47 | ||
444 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (442) | +36:02 | Katarii Pyökäri-Hänninen | 34:40 | ||
445 | Rasti 88 2 (456) | +36:08 | Leena Hellsten | 40:52 | ||
446 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (279) | +36:09 | Kaisa Jääskeläinen | 43:00 | ||
447 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (779) | +36:15 | Katariina Finnilä | 41:47 | ||
448 | Saloisten Reipas (652) | +36:23 | Maria Ruutiainen | 40:51 | ||
449 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (423) | +36:25 | Elgita Strazdina | 37:45 | ||
450 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (807) | +36:30 | Terhi Korkiamäki | 40:02 | ||
451 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (451) | +36:32 | Katja Latvala | 47:21 | ||
452 | Joutsenon Kullervo (398) | +36:36 | Sinikka Pellinen | 40:34 | ||
453 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (802) | +36:38 | Satu Metsänen | 35:10 | ||
454 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (407) | +36:39 | Jasmin Sundbäck | 40:33 | ||
455 | Dalaportens OL 2 (841) | +36:52 | Ann-Sofi Hofling | 39:02 | ||
456 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (219) | +36:57 | Katri Lilja | 43:41 | ||
457 | Team SnowFlakes (851) | +36:58 | Suvi Pesonen | 50:40 | ||
458 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (778) | +37:02 | Katja Halonen | 44:09 | ||
459 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (420) | +37:04 | Annamari Sjöblom | 41:44 | ||
460 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (822) | +37:06 | Jenni Kokkonen | 41:23 | ||
461 | Nastolan Terä 3 (688) | +37:07 | Jenni Jäppilä | 30:15 | ||
462 | Espoon Suunta 10 (390) | +37:10 | Laura Jakobsson | 42:40 | ||
463 | OK Saldus (625) | +37:24 | Anda Zepa | 43:14 | ||
464 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (328) | +37:26 | Maija Huttunen | 33:30 | ||
465 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (404) | +37:28 | Pirjo Valkonen | 40:26 | ||
466 | Someron Esa (336) | +37:30 | Elina Juote | 43:13 | ||
467 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (713) | +37:32 | Liisa Nordberg | 36:07 | ||
468 | Enen OK (349) | +37:46 | Helena Lindqvist | 41:42 | ||
469 | Rastiketut 2 (428) | +37:50 | Taina Hoskari | 41:23 | ||
470 | Loimaan Jankko (609) | +37:50 | Maria Markula | 44:18 | ||
471 | Lappajärven Veikot (549) | +37:52 | Jaana Luoma | 48:23 | ||
472 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (528) | +38:29 | Hanna Uusikartano | 34:21 | ||
473 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (320) | +38:32 | Tuija Raitanen | 36:18 | ||
474 | Kärsämäen Kataja (586) | +38:38 | Laura Vierimaa | 44:56 | ||
475 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (558) | +38:40 | Anneli Miettinen | 45:34 | ||
476 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (578) | +38:56 | Inger Nicolas | 47:31 | ||
477 | Pihkaniskat 5 (511) | +39:07 | Julia Olin | 41:01 | ||
478 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (457) | +39:10 | Anu Vesisenaho | 42:09 | ||
479 | Maarian Mahti (446) | +39:13 | Kirsi Youkas-Niemi | 43:14 | ||
480 | Salon Viesti (155) | +39:15 | Pirjo Kaski | 37:40 | ||
481 | KINEF (179) | +39:17 | 35:44 | |||
482 | Solf IK (241) | +39:24 | Rosmarie Finne | 42:13 | ||
483 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (776) | +39:27 | Saila Kuusela | 32:59 | ||
484 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (717) | +39:29 | Airi Pajuoja | 44:30 | ||
485 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (341) | +39:44 | Anna Karjalainen | 45:20 | ||
486 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (798) | +39:47 | Maaria Ritasalo | 36:04 | ||
487 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (839) | +39:48 | Tuula Ohramaa | 43:33 | ||
488 | Hernemäen Porina (287) | +39:50 | Mia Kulmala | 52:42 | ||
489 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (773) | +39:54 | Heidi Bergman | 47:38 | ||
490 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (691) | +40:01 | Pirkko Vehomäki | 46:06 | ||
491 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (714) | +40:05 | Heli Latvala | 45:23 | ||
492 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (541) | +40:13 | Jutta Ratilainen | 43:16 | ||
493 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (519) | +40:21 | Siiri Pietilä | 44:09 | ||
494 | Nokia Roamers (660) | +40:21 | Marika Smids | 46:31 | ||
495 | Pale (862) | +40:25 | Elina Ahlqvist | 47:15 | ||
496 | Lynx 3 (493) | +40:26 | Tiina Huhta | 33:55 | ||
497 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (395) | +40:28 | Vilma Lamminpää | 33:34 | ||
498 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (582) | +40:28 | Päivi Kosonen | 37:18 | ||
499 | Järvenpään Palo (605) | +40:54 | Maija Salminen | 38:41 | ||
500 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (749) | +40:56 | Sara Hantula | 39:33 | ||
501 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (598) | +40:59 | Tiia Pitkänen | 39:30 | ||
502 | Savon Suunta (293) | +41:01 | Jaana Hautala | 37:08 | ||
503 | Lynx 4 (344) | +41:03 | Liisa Sundberg | 39:52 | ||
504 | OP-tiimi (553) | +41:06 | Heidi Nummela | 34:42 | ||
505 | IF Minken (465) | +41:13 | Carola Lindgren | 41:53 | ||
506 | Venla 79 (876) | +41:14 | Eija-Liisa Lonka | 48:55 | ||
507 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (897) | +41:15 | Arja Makkonen | 44:22 | ||
508 | Iisu (589) | +41:50 | Kaisa Liedes | 39:03 | ||
509 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (632) | +41:51 | Elina Alvoittu | 35:38 | ||
510 | OK Lalle (896) | +42:03 | 39:41 | |||
511 | Lappeen Riento 3 (292) | +42:06 | Tiina Olkkonen | 39:50 | ||
512 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (411) | +42:13 | Teija Rauhala | 39:58 | ||
513 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (701) | +42:16 | Vilma Riitsalu | 49:37 | ||
514 | Rotebro Is (154) | +42:27 | Sofie Redtzer | 47:57 | ||
515 | IK Kronan (435) | +42:28 | Camilla Ahlqvist | 51:42 | ||
516 | Turengin Sarastus (316) | +42:29 | Ritva Makkula | 43:53 | ||
517 | Koo-Vee 9 (642) | +42:30 | Sanna Sintonen | 50:48 | ||
518 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (769) | +42:32 | Reeta-Maria Partanen | 48:00 | ||
519 | Älvsby IF (275) | +42:33 | Anneli Jonsson | 41:31 | ||
520 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (809) | +42:35 | Elina Sillanpää | 45:36 | ||
521 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (551) | +42:38 | Heidi Kannelmaa | 48:04 | ||
522 | Rasti 88 (421) | +42:40 | Anna Pullinen | 50:17 | ||
523 | Malax IF 3 (788) | +42:42 | Elin Strandberg | 36:29 | ||
524 | Salon Vilpas (157) | +42:43 | Aune Linnakoski | 49:07 | ||
525 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (724) | +42:45 | Hanna Toivonen | 43:01 | ||
526 | Turun Metsänkävijät (413) | +42:49 | Eija Sulavuori | 36:10 | ||
527 | Puolangan Ryhti (419) | +42:52 | Maaret Märsynaho | 53:43 | ||
528 | IF Brahe 2 (469) | +42:56 | Elin Boström | 48:54 | ||
529 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (573) | +43:02 | Anna-Maija Laakso | 48:17 | ||
530 | Nokian Partiotytöt (497) | +43:06 | Anna Kirjalainen | 46:58 | ||
531 | Espoon Suunta 8 (371) | +43:13 | Merja Tarkiainen | 46:13 | ||
532 | Muuramen Rasti (597) | +43:26 | Anu Pirhonen | 54:34 | ||
533 | Pihkaniskat 3 (225) | +43:30 | Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi | 33:04 | ||
534 | OK Älvsjö Örby (362) | +43:41 | Margareta Wadin | 47:33 | ||
535 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (476) | +43:45 | Kristiina Oksanen | 49:12 | ||
536 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (483) | +43:57 | Mervi Aho | 49:43 | ||
537 | Delta 7 (460) | +43:59 | Liisa Forsman | 48:59 | ||
538 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (836) | +44:17 | Erja Rinta-Halkola | 49:41 | ||
539 | Nilsiän Nujakka (475) | +44:25 | Pirkko Väänänen | 41:10 | ||
540 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (193) | +44:37 | Jenni Hakulinen | 37:46 | ||
541 | Östmarka OK (360) | +44:38 | Andersen Lene | 49:57 | ||
542 | Kangasala SK 8 (689) | +44:42 | Karoliina Palm | 44:55 | ||
543 | Suunta 2000 (265) | +44:45 | Leena Korteniemi | 50:06 | ||
544 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (846) | +44:45 | Maarit Saarinen | 45:02 | ||
545 | Leimataas (554) | +44:48 | Salla Halinen | 52:11 | ||
546 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (466) | +45:06 | Katri Hurskainen | 47:19 | ||
547 | Rastivarsat 4 (464) | +45:09 | Anneli Laine | 45:12 | ||
548 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (455) | +45:13 | Sanni Nelimarkka | 50:35 | ||
549 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (687) | +45:16 | Sirpa Tarvonen | 48:08 | ||
550 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 5 (844) | +45:21 | Anna Rantala | 52:08 | ||
551 | Navi 3 (486) | +45:35 | Anitta Sihvonen | 53:31 | ||
552 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (600) | +45:37 | Liisa Koivumäki | 52:18 | ||
553 | Rasti E4 2 (627) | +45:38 | Katri Koskinen | 44:21 | ||
554 | Sinkki-Sepot (682) | +46:03 | Tuuli Rintala | 39:20 | ||
555 | Lammin Säkiä (261) | +46:25 | Anni Särkänmäki | 58:40 | ||
556 | Lahden Taimi (310) | +46:27 | Pälvi Lietzen | 55:21 | ||
557 | Närpes OK 4 (515) | +46:28 | Elina Grahn | 40:26 | ||
558 | Delta 8 (520) | +46:34 | Sanna Savolainen | 34:38 | ||
559 | Epilän Esa 2 (726) | +46:42 | Anu Seppälä | 39:55 | ||
560 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (685) | +46:48 | Raija Savolainen | 46:45 | ||
561 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (422) | +46:50 | Essi Laapas | 43:05 | ||
562 | IF Femman 4 (829) | +46:51 | Emelie Knipström | 39:17 | ||
563 | Liedon Eränkävijät (516) | +47:02 | Riitta Karttila | 47:10 | ||
564 | Suonenjoen Vasama (380) | +47:03 | Suvi Lyytinen | 43:46 | ||
565 | Paimion Rasti 5 (623) | +47:05 | Kaarina Karjalainen | 47:18 | ||
566 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (799) | +47:05 | Heidi Kattilakoski | 47:30 | ||
567 | VIGA 2 (732) | +47:06 | Antra Jakovela | 56:18 | ||
568 | Saarijärven Pullistus (363) | +47:07 | Arja Niskakangas | 56:05 | ||
569 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (890) | +47:10 | Nelli Korhonen | 44:39 | ||
570 | Karhulan kanttarellit (572) | +47:10 | Minna Turpeinen | 44:47 | ||
571 | Pummin Suunta (612) | +47:13 | Liisa Kerttula | 48:46 | ||
572 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (634) | +47:15 | Johanna Syrjälä | 39:39 | ||
573 | Delta 10 (898) | +47:15 | Raija Hänninen | 42:35 | ||
574 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (425) | +47:17 | Irma Virkkala-Parnela | 48:58 | ||
575 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (631) | +47:18 | Jenni Salomaa | 48:11 | ||
576 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (504) | +47:20 | Tok Tnde | 52:20 | ||
577 | Atria (756) | +47:20 | Katri Nyrhinen | 50:44 | ||
578 | Säyneisen Salpa (430) | +47:21 | Riitta Väänänen | 44:56 | ||
579 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (638) | +47:23 | Saija Timonen | 50:38 | ||
580 | Mile-Sport (190) | +47:24 | Natalia Martynova | 43:47 | ||
581 | Oulunsalon Vasama (447) | +47:24 | Tuulia Niva | 51:14 | ||
582 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (677) | +47:26 | Kaija-Leena Rinta | 49:42 | ||
583 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (785) | +47:28 | Marjut Pajari | 49:19 | ||
584 | Övertorneå IF (485) | +47:29 | Maarja Kirt | 56:14 | ||
585 | Espoon Akilles 2 (557) | +47:30 | Anu Koivunen | 48:54 | ||
586 | Perttelin Peikot (181) | +47:32 | Margit Riikonen | 55:24 | ||
587 | Rastikarhut 4 (593) | +47:35 | Anu Imberg | 43:57 | ||
588 | Kangasala SK 6 (288) | +47:36 | Paula Lepistö | 49:10 | ||
589 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (901) | +47:39 | Jaana Miettinen | 35:41 | ||
590 | Rastiketut 5 (805) | +47:41 | Kristiina Rajasaari | 45:29 | ||
591 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 3 (787) | +47:45 | Tarja Keppo | 41:12 | ||
592 | Rasti-Perniö (289) | +47:57 | Erja Vuorinen | 41:05 | ||
593 | Hirvensalon Heitto (269) | +48:17 | Rauni Viiri | 55:50 | ||
594 | OK Kristina (294) | +48:41 | Pia Bergström | 50:37 | ||
595 | Someron Esa 4 (648) | +48:41 | Sini Kerminen | 41:56 | ||
596 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (722) | +48:51 | Annikki Kyllönen | 38:51 | ||
597 | Sinkki-Sepot 2 (753) | +49:14 | Sari Kivilaakso | 47:44 | ||
598 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (482) | +49:18 | Riitta Merkkiniemi | 42:15 | ||
599 | Maanmittauslaitos Pisa (602) | +49:19 | Anne Ala-Orvola | 52:57 | ||
600 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (672) | +49:21 | Outi Kolehmainen | 49:40 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |