< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Rasti-Nokia (161) | +30:31 | Johanna Järvenpää | 19:57 | ||
202 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (259) | +30:33 | Susanna Rokka | 22:18 | ||
203 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (348) | +30:35 | Maarit Kerkkonen | 21:56 | ||
204 | OK Denseln 3 (199) | +30:41 | Maria Gunnarsson | 19:44 | ||
205 | Modum OL (229) | +30:44 | Sirpa Lilja | 19:21 | ||
206 | Skogspojkarnas OK (237) | +30:46 | Anita Wehlin | 22:03 | ||
207 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (243) | +30:47 | Piritta Wartiainen | 20:29 | ||
208 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (145) | +30:49 | Caroline Sjökvist | 20:14 | ||
209 | OK Denseln 2 (126) | +30:54 | Emma Ericsson | 20:43 | ||
210 | Långhundra IF (140) | +30:58 | Lise Mortensen | 20:32 | ||
211 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (472) | +31:03 | Victoria Fershalova | 22:25 | ||
212 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (317) | +31:16 | Alena Chukareva | 21:21 | ||
213 | Täby OK 2 (158) | +32:04 | Malin Lindeborg | 23:54 | ||
214 | Spring Cup OK 2 (800) | +32:16 | Pernille Sommer | 21:51 | ||
215 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (266) | +32:20 | Leena Hirvonen | 23:44 | ||
216 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (200) | +32:25 | Noora Rajamäki | 24:37 | ||
217 | Lappeen Riento 2 (167) | +32:27 | Kati Häsä | 21:42 | ||
218 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (327) | +32:29 | Marja-Liisa Laitala | 21:27 | ||
219 | OK Orient (373) | +32:30 | Fredrika Pihl | 21:23 | ||
220 | Lapin Veikot (182) | +32:41 | Tuija Jänkälä | 21:53 | ||
221 | Fossum IF (168) | +32:44 | Sälen Kristin | 22:30 | ||
222 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (444) | +32:49 | Anna Kurkela | 22:07 | ||
223 | Närpes OK 3 (273) | +32:52 | Henna Alexandersson | 22:38 | ||
224 | OK Skogshjortarna (370) | +33:02 | Hanna Johansson | 26:46 | ||
225 | Rasti-Jyry (438) | +33:04 | Jola Purme | 22:27 | ||
226 | Klyftamo (184) | +33:30 | Veronica Hilmersson | 25:35 | ||
227 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (505) | +33:59 | Irina Kupriyanova | 20:30 | ||
228 | Someron Esa 2 (651) | +34:02 | Henna Riikonen | 21:30 | ||
229 | IF Brahe (256) | +34:04 | Malin Johansson | 24:15 | ||
230 | Koo-Vee 3 (224) | +34:17 | Minna Saarinen | 23:09 | ||
231 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (262) | +34:37 | Miia Seilonen | 23:49 | ||
232 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (364) | +35:26 | Maj-Lis Rantala | 26:10 | ||
233 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (177) | +35:35 | Fanny Kurppa | 23:16 | ||
234 | IL Gneist (249) | +35:36 | Solveig Loköen Knudsen | 24:22 | ||
235 | Laihian Luja (372) | +35:38 | Anna Erving | 24:30 | ||
236 | Rastihaukat (412) | +35:58 | Anna Liimatainen | 25:20 | ||
237 | Laitasaaren Veto (236) | +36:05 | Milla Lotvonen | 21:58 | ||
238 | Skellefteå OK (524) | +36:08 | 19:54 | |||
239 | Delta 3 (235) | +36:09 | Emilia Puputti | 22:34 | ||
240 | Linköpings OK 3 (827) | +36:16 | Boberg Stina | 26:34 | ||
241 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (503) | +36:19 | Marika Kujala | 28:24 | ||
242 | MS Parma 6 (296) | +36:26 | Suvi-Elina Sulonen | 24:09 | ||
243 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (527) | +36:31 | Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila | 25:03 | ||
244 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (315) | +36:33 | Riitta Hämäläinen | 24:07 | ||
245 | Skogslöparna (88) | +36:34 | Maria Näsholm | 28:40 | ||
246 | Sippurasti (227) | +36:34 | Heidi Loisa | 24:06 | ||
247 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (780) | +36:52 | Elina Kukkasjärvi | 23:29 | ||
248 | OK Roslagen (204) | +37:02 | Pernilla Svedin | 22:52 | ||
249 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (396) | +37:05 | Aliisa Klemelä | 22:50 | ||
250 | OK Purva Bridejs (166) | +37:17 | Dina Zobena | 21:08 | ||
251 | IL Tyrving 2 (284) | +37:56 | Inga Bomming | 23:46 | ||
252 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (458) | +37:56 | Tuula Haverinen | 23:35 | ||
253 | JOKA (649) | +38:08 | Helle Hallik | 22:22 | ||
254 | Sandefjord OK 2 (832) | +38:15 | Henriette Klövstad | 24:09 | ||
255 | Asker SK (408) | +38:39 | Marianne Mellbye Larsen | 21:13 | ||
256 | Sundsvalls OK (119) | +39:01 | julia edström | 23:09 | ||
257 | Oriveden Ponnistus (121) | +39:13 | Taina Uotila | 21:51 | ||
258 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (260) | +39:41 | Riina Korjamo | 21:41 | ||
259 | Iisalmen Visa (211) | +39:46 | Heli Pallonen | 20:20 | ||
260 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (384) | +39:47 | Pia Hietanen | 25:28 | ||
261 | Perhon Kiri (246) | +39:49 | Terttu Timonen | 29:27 | ||
262 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (70) | +39:55 | Elsa Törnros | 16:46 | ||
263 | Rasti E4 (560) | +40:00 | Sari Tupitsa | 21:26 | ||
264 | Rasti-Jussit (302) | +40:03 | Annukka Latvala | 25:51 | ||
265 | Belie Notchi (887) | +40:05 | Svetlana Gorbatenkova | 20:41 | ||
266 | Löten OL (142) | +40:12 | Nikoline Ekeber Schjerve | 19:57 | ||
267 | Hiisirasti 3 (257) | +40:16 | Krista Moisio | 23:07 | ||
268 | Koo-Vee 6 (636) | +40:17 | Marika Hara | 19:45 | ||
269 | Lillomarka OL 2 (192) | +40:21 | Böyum Si Kristiansdotter | 23:02 | ||
270 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (848) | +40:33 | Malin Olsson | 24:13 | ||
271 | Alfta ÖSA OK 3 (696) | +40:37 | Anna Karin Lindström | 24:54 | ||
272 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (556) | +40:39 | Satu Lehto | 25:06 | ||
273 | MS Parma 4 (104) | +40:43 | Henna Niemi | 20:44 | ||
274 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (463) | +40:47 | Pirjo Kuusela | 28:24 | ||
275 | Vakka-Rasti (239) | +40:51 | Reeta Kolkkala | 19:40 | ||
276 | OK Gulfstream (226) | +40:54 | Tatyana Finagina | 19:59 | ||
277 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (202) | +41:03 | Elina Kähkölä | 21:52 | ||
278 | OK Kolmården 2 (510) | +41:23 | Anna Håkansson | 22:07 | ||
279 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (387) | +41:35 | Heli Uusi-Simola | 23:03 | ||
280 | Koo-Vee 7 (694) | +41:38 | Marjo Saarinen | 25:27 | ||
281 | Pargas IF 3 (268) | +41:41 | Elina Lietzen | 20:43 | ||
282 | Kymin Suunnistajat (331) | +41:44 | Ulla Lehto | 22:53 | ||
283 | MS Parma 5 (369) | +41:48 | Tuulia Mattila | 21:30 | ||
284 | Suomusjärven Sisu (175) | +41:50 | Elina Laakso | 20:17 | ||
285 | IK Falken (221) | +41:53 | Marina Barkar | 24:19 | ||
286 | Koo-Vee 4 (233) | +41:55 | Natalia Kanko | 20:16 | ||
287 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (323) | +41:58 | Leena Gustaffson | 21:17 | ||
288 | Sundbybergs IK (111) | +42:02 | Eve-Lina Larsson | 25:38 | ||
289 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (278) | +42:08 | Eija Tikka | 21:43 | ||
290 | Valkeakosken Retkeilijät 79 7 (576) | +42:17 | Maija Gröhn | 28:06 | ||
291 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (248) | +42:23 | Sanna Valkonen | 20:41 | ||
292 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (231) | +42:24 | Anja Koski | 21:30 | ||
293 | Rasti-Pielinen (216) | +42:32 | Marjut Turunen | 19:36 | ||
294 | Frol IL (213) | +42:33 | Stavrum Ingrid Wold | 19:15 | ||
295 | OK Raseborg (215) | +42:40 | Minna Pienimäki | 22:30 | ||
296 | Paimion Rasti 6 (405) | +42:44 | Päivi Laitinen | 28:09 | ||
297 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (324) | +42:49 | Tiina Jussila | 23:55 | ||
298 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (555) | +42:51 | Elisa Tuomisto | 24:50 | ||
299 | MS Parma 9 (244) | +42:54 | Susanna Hänti | 23:49 | ||
300 | Hiisirasti 4 (366) | +43:05 | Mari Aarikka | 22:19 | ||
301 | Epilän Esa (253) | +43:13 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 22:11 | ||
302 | Sippurasti 2 (352) | +43:27 | Helena Kattelus | 24:08 | ||
303 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (643) | +43:30 | Hanna Lankinen | 22:32 | ||
304 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (201) | +43:31 | Henna Strandman | 22:15 | ||
305 | Kangasala SK 4 (468) | +43:49 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 19:47 | ||
306 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (291) | +44:00 | Elina Mattila | 24:21 | ||
307 | Espoon Suunta 6 (367) | +44:25 | Marjo Koistinen | 28:18 | ||
308 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (306) | +44:33 | Sari Lähde | 27:07 | ||
309 | Vetelin Urheilijat (443) | +44:37 | Satu Finnilä | 23:37 | ||
310 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (391) | +44:45 | Jenni Uusimaa | 22:04 | ||
311 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (388) | +44:53 | Tuula Saksanen | 25:07 | ||
312 | Rastivarsat 2 (207) | +44:57 | Kirsi Arvela | 22:31 | ||
313 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (271) | +44:58 | Marja-Leena Liuksiala | 22:17 | ||
314 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (356) | +45:02 | Anna Hankela | 22:13 | ||
315 | Nastolan Terä (434) | +45:17 | Tanja Kettumäki | 26:05 | ||
316 | Rastikarhut 2 (340) | +45:27 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 33:08 | ||
317 | Kuzmolovo OK (526) | +45:28 | 24:06 | |||
318 | Mona OK (252) | +45:34 | Marite Kneta | 19:00 | ||
319 | Hellas (19) | +45:39 | Irina Petrova | 17:31 | ||
320 | Halden SK 3 (899) | +45:40 | Emeline Mjölneröd | 28:12 | ||
321 | Byåsen IL (355) | +45:41 | Ane Helgerud | 22:26 | ||
322 | OK77 2 (178) | +45:42 | Janina Koschin | 23:59 | ||
323 | Espoon Akilles (522) | +45:44 | Minna Polvela | 22:39 | ||
324 | Espoon Suunta 7 (308) | +45:48 | Virpi Palmen | 21:05 | ||
325 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (474) | +45:48 | Saila Ahtola-Salonen | 29:33 | ||
326 | OK Botnia 2 (386) | +45:50 | Anneli Lövsund | 23:51 | ||
327 | Västerås SOK 2 (272) | +45:57 | helena Lindqvist | 22:43 | ||
328 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (338) | +45:58 | Tuula Sani | 22:39 | ||
329 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (459) | +46:02 | Anni Mäkelä | 24:41 | ||
330 | Pargas IF 4 (318) | +46:05 | Susanna Lönnberg | 22:57 | ||
331 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (819) | +46:09 | Vakant Vakant | 20:38 | ||
332 | Snättringe SK (208) | +46:11 | Anna Tiderman | 23:52 | ||
333 | IF Femman 3 (654) | +46:11 | Eija Blomqvist | 22:55 | ||
334 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (343) | +46:17 | Maija Tuumi | 22:59 | ||
335 | Yarkiy Mir (250) | +46:30 | Elena Bazanova | 22:11 | ||
336 | Kimito SF (186) | +46:36 | - Byman Anni Mannerström | 22:17 | ||
337 | Kuortaneen Kunto (509) | +46:43 | Minna Tyrni | 23:23 | ||
338 | Centrum OK (480) | +46:49 | Deniese Karoli | 22:27 | ||
339 | Ylivieskan Kuula (301) | +46:59 | Merja Jaakola | 26:09 | ||
340 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (414) | +47:00 | Heli Valtonen | 23:50 | ||
341 | Ronneby OK (132) | +47:37 | Vakant Vakant | 21:52 | ||
342 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (574) | +47:37 | Sara Tuisku | 22:27 | ||
343 | Olavin Rasti 2 (322) | +47:40 | Pirjo Kauria | 21:44 | ||
344 | Kangasala SK 7 (479) | +47:53 | Tuire Järvinen | 24:41 | ||
345 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (299) | +48:27 | Minna Ikonen | 21:52 | ||
346 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (337) | +48:46 | Maarit Järvinen | 23:29 | ||
347 | Rasti-Enkelit (770) | +48:49 | Irma Pitkänen | 23:51 | ||
348 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (538) | +48:50 | Päivi Hautala | 22:20 | ||
349 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (426) | +48:59 | Annukka Juutinen | 24:11 | ||
350 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (439) | +49:02 | Noora Kivikko | 22:37 | ||
351 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (601) | +49:06 | Teija Uitto | 21:09 | ||
352 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (418) | +49:13 | Terhi Sinnelä | 24:09 | ||
353 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (622) | +49:54 | Leena Sippo | 22:56 | ||
354 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (264) | +49:55 | Saana Konkola | 24:23 | ||
355 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (871) | +50:02 | Maarit Herranen | 24:56 | ||
356 | Nastolan Terä 3 (688) | +50:07 | Suvi Kuoppala | 23:33 | ||
357 | Espoon Suunta 4 (240) | +50:15 | Mirja Linjama | 24:35 | ||
358 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (242) | +50:17 | Kati Soanjärvi | 23:44 | ||
359 | Rastivarsat 3 (401) | +50:20 | Mervi Suni | 22:37 | ||
360 | Ärla IF 2 (837) | +50:24 | Elin Johansson | 41:24 | ||
361 | Modum OL 2 (450) | +50:25 | Marita Grönhovd | 26:20 | ||
362 | Delta 5 (394) | +50:27 | Iiris Vuorinen | 26:32 | ||
363 | Umeå OK 2 (733) | +50:28 | Ulrika Johansson | 28:33 | ||
364 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (855) | +50:31 | Kirsi Lehto | 29:22 | ||
365 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (328) | +50:32 | Katri Mäenpää | 19:55 | ||
366 | Ranuan Peura (332) | +50:32 | Helena Loukkola | 26:23 | ||
367 | Sidensjö IK (321) | +50:40 | Linnea Nordin | 30:10 | ||
368 | Oulun Tarmo (532) | +50:44 | Jaana Ervasti | 27:23 | ||
369 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (831) | +50:49 | linda edström | 22:57 | ||
370 | Suomussalmen Rasti (673) | +50:53 | Eija Aarnio | 25:51 | ||
371 | Jalasjärven Jalas (209) | +50:53 | Susanna Laurila | 23:12 | ||
372 | Malax IF (304) | +51:22 | Joana Holmlund | 23:30 | ||
373 | Viitasaaren Suunta (596) | +51:22 | Kirsi Hirvikoski | 26:19 | ||
374 | Paimion Rasti 4 (358) | +51:29 | Riikka Kivelä | 28:07 | ||
375 | Kauhajoen Karhu (357) | +51:31 | Johanna Heittola | 23:08 | ||
376 | OK West (662) | +51:38 | Merje Hansen | 24:54 | ||
377 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (118) | +51:40 | Susanne Svahn | 27:23 | ||
378 | Järfälla OK 2 (254) | +51:44 | Märta Johansson | 29:58 | ||
379 | Teuvan Rivakka (345) | +51:45 | Tuija Hyvönen | 22:01 | ||
380 | SysOpenDigia-OpenX (453) | +51:46 | Anne Salomaa | 23:50 | ||
381 | Alatornion Pirkat (368) | +51:49 | Hanna Hookana | 29:57 | ||
382 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (295) | +51:50 | Linnea Svensson | 28:33 | ||
383 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (420) | +51:53 | Ulla Pentikäinen | 23:43 | ||
384 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (494) | +52:05 | Marja-Leena Väli-Klemelä | 25:27 | ||
385 | Venla 79 (876) | +52:07 | Hennariikka Lonka | 20:38 | ||
386 | Hiisirasti 6 (698) | +52:15 | Maaria Koskialho | 25:37 | ||
387 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (496) | +52:30 | Sari Sundqvist | 24:11 | ||
388 | RasTiimi 2 (594) | +52:46 | Reetta Lassila | 25:10 | ||
389 | SK Vuoksi 2 (440) | +52:48 | Annika Taitto | 28:10 | ||
390 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (528) | +52:49 | Talvikki Välimaa | 22:02 | ||
391 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (397) | +52:51 | Anniina Heikkinen | 22:11 | ||
392 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (247) | +52:55 | Sonja Kyrölä | 21:49 | ||
393 | Päijät-Rasti (424) | +52:58 | Riikka Pelkonen | 25:02 | ||
394 | JMFC (533) | +52:58 | Mari Laurinen | 30:04 | ||
395 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (481) | +53:04 | Mira Tuononen | 26:21 | ||
396 | Borgenströmin Likat (359) | +53:07 | Lotta Kuivamäki | 22:23 | ||
397 | Saloisten Reipas (652) | +53:25 | Maarit Ahokas | 24:28 | ||
398 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (536) | +53:29 | Anita Rantamäki | 26:48 | ||
399 | SK Vuoksi 3 (655) | +53:33 | Tiia Rautio | 26:31 | ||
400 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (437) | +53:36 | Vilma Nikula | 26:50 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |