< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | IK Auseklis (189) | +36:28 | Jana Lepiksone | 39:09 | ||
202 | Koo-Vee 5 (462) | +36:30 | Heli Vainio | 47:35 | ||
203 | Skogspojkarnas OK (237) | +36:31 | Anita Wehlin | 39:12 | ||
204 | Spring Cup OK 2 (800) | +36:40 | Pernille Sommer | 37:39 | ||
205 | OK Orient (373) | +36:42 | Fredrika Pihl | 36:59 | ||
206 | IL Gular (160) | +36:49 | Anja Ragvin | 45:43 | ||
207 | Fossum IF (168) | +37:26 | Sälen Kristin | 38:36 | ||
208 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (194) | +39:01 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 41:13 | ||
209 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (505) | +39:03 | Irina Kupriyanova | 36:58 | ||
210 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (300) | +39:08 | Caroline Tollstadius | 45:02 | ||
211 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (375) | +39:23 | Lea Anttolainen | 42:06 | ||
212 | Närpes OK 3 (273) | +39:29 | Henna Alexandersson | 40:39 | ||
213 | Främmestads IK (134) | +39:34 | Lisa Jansson | 42:51 | ||
214 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (177) | +39:35 | Fanny Kurppa | 38:40 | ||
215 | OK Skogshjortarna (370) | +39:39 | Hanna Johansson | 44:47 | ||
216 | Lapin Veikot (182) | +39:41 | Tuija Jänkälä | 40:17 | ||
217 | Rasti-Jyry (438) | +39:47 | Jola Purme | 40:34 | ||
218 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (262) | +39:55 | Miia Seilonen | 40:31 | ||
219 | SK Vuoksi (85) | +40:01 | Anni Kovanen | 41:30 | ||
220 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (286) | +40:08 | Marianne Eskola | 47:42 | ||
221 | Täby OK 2 (158) | +40:33 | Malin Lindeborg | 43:47 | ||
222 | IF Brahe (256) | +40:34 | Malin Johansson | 42:09 | ||
223 | Espoon Suunta 3 (81) | +40:39 | Seidi Roine | 44:17 | ||
224 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (396) | +40:41 | Aliisa Klemelä | 37:50 | ||
225 | Laihian Luja (372) | +40:45 | Anna Erving | 41:01 | ||
226 | Iisalmen Visa (211) | +40:59 | Heli Pallonen | 32:57 | ||
227 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (260) | +41:00 | Riina Korjamo | 34:24 | ||
228 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (234) | +41:00 | Rebecka Hallerby | 1:07:59 | ||
229 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (780) | +41:02 | Elina Kukkasjärvi | 39:03 | ||
230 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (282) | +41:07 | Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen | 46:52 | ||
231 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (105) | +41:10 | Johanna Kiiski | 47:30 | ||
232 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (315) | +41:16 | Riitta Hämäläinen | 40:14 | ||
233 | Skellefteå OK (524) | +41:23 | 36:33 | |||
234 | Koo-Vee 6 (636) | +41:53 | Marika Hara | 32:45 | ||
235 | Vakka-Rasti (239) | +42:03 | Reeta Kolkkala | 32:16 | ||
236 | IL Tyrving 2 (284) | +42:19 | Inga Bomming | 39:33 | ||
237 | OK Gulfstream (226) | +42:29 | Tatyana Finagina | 32:58 | ||
238 | OK Roslagen (204) | +42:36 | Pernilla Svedin | 39:50 | ||
239 | Frol IL 2 (742) | +42:42 | Runa Matberg | 45:34 | ||
240 | Belie Notchi (887) | +42:43 | Svetlana Gorbatenkova | 34:43 | ||
241 | Sundsvalls OK (119) | +43:00 | julia edström | 38:32 | ||
242 | MS Parma 6 (296) | +43:15 | Suvi-Elina Sulonen | 42:22 | ||
243 | Löten OL (142) | +43:18 | Nikoline Ekeber Schjerve | 34:27 | ||
244 | Frol IL (213) | +43:27 | Stavrum Ingrid Wold | 31:33 | ||
245 | Rasti E4 (560) | +43:29 | Sari Tupitsa | 36:19 | ||
246 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (444) | +43:30 | Anna Kurkela | 44:12 | ||
247 | Rasti-Pielinen (216) | +43:34 | Marjut Turunen | 32:02 | ||
248 | Klyftamo (184) | +43:37 | Veronica Hilmersson | 47:06 | ||
249 | Sandefjord OK 2 (832) | +43:38 | Henriette Klövstad | 40:56 | ||
250 | MS Parma 4 (104) | +43:40 | Henna Niemi | 35:05 | ||
251 | JOKA (649) | +43:42 | Helle Hallik | 39:20 | ||
252 | Koo-Vee 4 (233) | +44:32 | Natalia Kanko | 34:17 | ||
253 | Laitasaaren Veto (236) | +44:49 | Milla Lotvonen | 42:06 | ||
254 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (458) | +44:57 | Tuula Haverinen | 42:00 | ||
255 | Kyrös-Rasti (255) | +45:06 | Emmi Nisula | 46:31 | ||
256 | Sippurasti (227) | +45:14 | Heidi Loisa | 44:10 | ||
257 | Koo-Vee 7 (694) | +45:17 | Marjo Saarinen | 40:30 | ||
258 | Rastihaukat (412) | +45:28 | Anna Liimatainen | 46:14 | ||
259 | Ås-UMB orientering (50) | +45:36 | Annemarie Madsen | 47:21 | ||
260 | OK Purva Bridejs (166) | +45:41 | Dina Zobena | 40:56 | ||
261 | Fana IL (91) | +45:44 | Silje Rognsvåg | 53:54 | ||
262 | Suomusjärven Sisu (175) | +45:46 | Elina Laakso | 35:37 | ||
263 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (323) | +45:49 | Leena Gustaffson | 36:32 | ||
264 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (556) | +46:05 | Satu Lehto | 41:56 | ||
265 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (202) | +46:08 | Elina Kähkölä | 38:21 | ||
266 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (503) | +46:11 | Marika Kujala | 49:40 | ||
267 | Linköpings OK 3 (827) | +46:36 | Boberg Stina | 48:18 | ||
268 | Delta 3 (235) | +46:37 | Emilia Puputti | 44:26 | ||
269 | Sundbybergs IK (111) | +46:40 | Eve-Lina Larsson | 41:40 | ||
270 | Pargas IF 3 (268) | +46:41 | Elina Lietzen | 37:07 | ||
271 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (248) | +46:45 | Sanna Valkonen | 36:27 | ||
272 | MS Parma 5 (369) | +46:47 | Tuulia Mattila | 37:53 | ||
273 | Kangasala SK 4 (468) | +46:49 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 34:11 | ||
274 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (324) | +46:57 | Tiina Jussila | 39:27 | ||
275 | Epilän Esa (253) | +46:58 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 37:20 | ||
276 | Perhon Kiri (246) | +47:03 | Terttu Timonen | 48:05 | ||
277 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (70) | +48:15 | Elsa Törnros | 36:30 | ||
278 | Hiisirasti 3 (257) | +49:15 | Krista Moisio | 43:30 | ||
279 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (291) | +49:18 | Elina Mattila | 41:03 | ||
280 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (643) | +49:24 | Hanna Lankinen | 39:50 | ||
281 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (848) | +49:26 | Malin Olsson | 44:30 | ||
282 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (391) | +49:27 | Jenni Uusimaa | 38:10 | ||
283 | Rastivarsat 2 (207) | +49:28 | Kirsi Arvela | 38:26 | ||
284 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (278) | +49:30 | Eija Tikka | 40:29 | ||
285 | Hiisirasti 4 (366) | +49:31 | Mari Aarikka | 40:09 | ||
286 | Lillomarka OL 2 (192) | +49:34 | Böyum Si Kristiansdotter | 43:39 | ||
287 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (364) | +49:36 | Maj-Lis Rantala | 51:44 | ||
288 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (201) | +49:51 | Henna Strandman | 39:59 | ||
289 | Espoon Suunta 6 (367) | +49:51 | Marjo Koistinen | 45:08 | ||
290 | Oriveden Ponnistus (121) | +49:56 | Taina Uotila | 43:58 | ||
291 | Rasti-Jussit (302) | +49:57 | Annukka Latvala | 47:09 | ||
292 | Mona OK (252) | +49:58 | Marite Kneta | 34:48 | ||
293 | Hellas (19) | +50:00 | Irina Petrova | 33:16 | ||
294 | Byåsen IL (355) | +50:00 | Ane Helgerud | 38:09 | ||
295 | Alfta ÖSA OK 3 (696) | +50:09 | Anna Karin Lindström | 45:50 | ||
296 | Espoon Akilles (522) | +50:10 | Minna Polvela | 38:29 | ||
297 | Kymin Suunnistajat (331) | +50:17 | Ulla Lehto | 42:50 | ||
298 | Kuzmolovo OK (526) | +50:20 | 40:22 | |||
299 | Snättringe SK (208) | +50:21 | Anna Tiderman | 39:26 | ||
300 | Espoon Suunta 7 (308) | +50:21 | Virpi Palmen | 37:02 | ||
301 | IK Falken (221) | +50:23 | Marina Barkar | 44:13 | ||
302 | Yarkiy Mir (250) | +50:26 | Elena Bazanova | 37:31 | ||
303 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (356) | +50:31 | Anna Hankela | 39:06 | ||
304 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (463) | +50:31 | Pirjo Kuusela | 49:32 | ||
305 | OK Raseborg (215) | +50:33 | Minna Pienimäki | 41:47 | ||
306 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (388) | +50:35 | Tuula Saksanen | 42:13 | ||
307 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (306) | +50:44 | Sari Lähde | 44:42 | ||
308 | Asker SK (408) | +50:46 | Marianne Mellbye Larsen | 44:44 | ||
309 | IL Gneist (249) | +50:55 | Solveig Loköen Knudsen | 51:05 | ||
310 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (819) | +51:05 | Vakant Vakant | 36:58 | ||
311 | MS Parma 9 (244) | +51:07 | Susanna Hänti | 43:26 | ||
312 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (387) | +51:10 | Heli Uusi-Simola | 44:02 | ||
313 | Paimion Rasti 6 (405) | +51:13 | Päivi Laitinen | 48:02 | ||
314 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (414) | +51:16 | Heli Valtonen | 39:30 | ||
315 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (574) | +51:17 | Sara Tuisku | 37:31 | ||
316 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (343) | +51:41 | Maija Tuumi | 39:47 | ||
317 | IF Femman 3 (654) | +51:44 | Eija Blomqvist | 39:52 | ||
318 | Västerås SOK 2 (272) | +51:46 | helena Lindqvist | 39:56 | ||
319 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (555) | +51:48 | Elisa Tuomisto | 45:11 | ||
320 | OK Kolmården 2 (510) | +51:49 | Anna Håkansson | 43:57 | ||
321 | Rastikarhut 2 (340) | +51:51 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 50:56 | ||
322 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (384) | +51:58 | Pia Hietanen | 49:03 | ||
323 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (527) | +52:03 | Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila | 51:59 | ||
324 | Kuortaneen Kunto (509) | +52:04 | Minna Tyrni | 40:08 | ||
325 | Centrum OK (480) | +52:12 | Deniese Karoli | 39:14 | ||
326 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (338) | +52:15 | Tuula Sani | 40:20 | ||
327 | Sippurasti 2 (352) | +52:27 | Helena Kattelus | 44:32 | ||
328 | Pargas IF 4 (318) | +52:35 | Susanna Lönnberg | 40:51 | ||
329 | Olavin Rasti 2 (322) | +53:29 | Pirjo Kauria | 38:57 | ||
330 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (231) | +53:31 | Anja Koski | 44:01 | ||
331 | Vetelin Urheilijat (443) | +53:41 | Satu Finnilä | 44:05 | ||
332 | Ronneby OK (132) | +53:50 | Vakant Vakant | 39:29 | ||
333 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (328) | +53:51 | Katri Mäenpää | 34:38 | ||
334 | OK Botnia 2 (386) | +53:53 | Anneli Lövsund | 43:18 | ||
335 | Skogslöparna (88) | +55:15 | Maria Näsholm | 58:45 | ||
336 | Nastolan Terä (434) | +55:31 | Tanja Kettumäki | 47:43 | ||
337 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (271) | +55:32 | Marja-Leena Liuksiala | 44:15 | ||
338 | Ylivieskan Kuula (301) | +56:20 | Merja Jaakola | 46:54 | ||
339 | Kimito SF (186) | +56:30 | - Byman Anni Mannerström | 43:35 | ||
340 | Rasti-Enkelit (770) | +56:39 | Irma Pitkänen | 43:05 | ||
341 | Nastolan Terä 3 (688) | +56:43 | Suvi Kuoppala | 41:33 | ||
342 | Päijät-Rasti (424) | +56:46 | Riikka Pelkonen | 40:14 | ||
343 | Kauhajoen Karhu (357) | +56:47 | Johanna Heittola | 39:48 | ||
344 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (474) | +56:48 | Saila Ahtola-Salonen | 51:57 | ||
345 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (601) | +56:51 | Teija Uitto | 40:18 | ||
346 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (420) | +56:57 | Ulla Pentikäinen | 40:11 | ||
347 | OK77 2 (178) | +57:04 | Janina Koschin | 46:45 | ||
348 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (337) | +57:11 | Maarit Järvinen | 43:18 | ||
349 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (439) | +57:13 | Noora Kivikko | 42:12 | ||
350 | Jalasjärven Jalas (209) | +57:19 | Susanna Laurila | 41:02 | ||
351 | SysOpenDigia-OpenX (453) | +57:20 | Anne Salomaa | 40:48 | ||
352 | Rastivarsat 3 (401) | +57:22 | Mervi Suni | 41:03 | ||
353 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (295) | +57:23 | Linnea Svensson | 45:30 | ||
354 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (247) | +57:24 | Sonja Kyrölä | 37:42 | ||
355 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (397) | +57:28 | Anniina Heikkinen | 38:12 | ||
356 | Teuvan Rivakka (345) | +57:30 | Tuija Hyvönen | 39:10 | ||
357 | RasTiimi 2 (594) | +57:36 | Reetta Lassila | 41:24 | ||
358 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (459) | +57:48 | Anni Mäkelä | 47:51 | ||
359 | Viitasaaren Suunta (596) | +57:54 | Kirsi Hirvikoski | 44:15 | ||
360 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (418) | +57:55 | Terhi Sinnelä | 44:15 | ||
361 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (426) | +57:55 | Annukka Juutinen | 44:31 | ||
362 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (242) | +58:38 | Kati Soanjärvi | 43:29 | ||
363 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (871) | +58:41 | Maarit Herranen | 44:59 | ||
364 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (622) | +58:44 | Leena Sippo | 43:10 | ||
365 | Kangasala SK 7 (479) | +58:46 | Tuire Järvinen | 46:58 | ||
366 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (451) | +58:47 | Piia Takala | 37:31 | ||
367 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (494) | +58:51 | Marja-Leena Väli-Klemelä | 43:37 | ||
368 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (528) | +58:52 | Talvikki Välimaa | 39:29 | ||
369 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (538) | +58:55 | Päivi Hautala | 43:49 | ||
370 | Raisu Lumous (490) | +58:56 | Anne Rauhamäki | 34:55 | ||
371 | Espoon Suunta 4 (240) | +58:58 | Mirja Linjama | 44:42 | ||
372 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (713) | +58:59 | Katri Salo | 38:18 | ||
373 | Ranuan Peura (332) | +59:04 | Helena Loukkola | 46:19 | ||
374 | Halden SK 3 (899) | +59:04 | Emeline Mjölneröd | 53:00 | ||
375 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (264) | +59:08 | Saana Konkola | 45:00 | ||
376 | Paimion Rasti 4 (358) | +59:11 | Riikka Kivelä | 47:13 | ||
377 | Oulun Tarmo (532) | +59:23 | Jaana Ervasti | 47:26 | ||
378 | Saloisten Reipas (652) | +59:26 | Maarit Ahokas | 41:53 | ||
379 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (118) | +59:39 | Susanne Svahn | 46:46 | ||
380 | Pietikäisen tähtitiimi (148) | +1:00:14 | Kirsi Boström | 34:53 | ||
381 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (776) | +1:00:52 | Jaana Kari | 41:33 | ||
382 | Venla 79 (876) | +1:00:53 | Hennariikka Lonka | 40:48 | ||
383 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (279) | +1:00:56 | Lotta Laakso | 41:13 | ||
384 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (521) | +1:01:03 | Hanna Ala-Kasari | 46:01 | ||
385 | Borgenströmin Likat (359) | +1:01:06 | Lotta Kuivamäki | 41:46 | ||
386 | Rastiketut 2 (428) | +1:01:08 | Eija Rantoja | 40:46 | ||
387 | Suomussalmen Rasti (673) | +1:01:10 | Eija Aarnio | 47:32 | ||
388 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (299) | +1:01:13 | Minna Ikonen | 46:02 | ||
389 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (481) | +1:01:15 | Mira Tuononen | 45:56 | ||
390 | Delta 5 (394) | +1:01:19 | Iiris Vuorinen | 48:48 | ||
391 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (639) | +1:01:20 | Anne Pohjonen | 44:24 | ||
392 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (496) | +1:01:22 | Sari Sundqvist | 44:27 | ||
393 | Maarian Mahti (446) | +1:01:25 | tea Eisanen | 39:02 | ||
394 | Valkeakosken Retkeilijät 79 7 (576) | +1:01:26 | Maija Gröhn | 58:39 | ||
395 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (659) | +1:01:26 | Maija Isokääntä | 43:29 | ||
396 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (311) | +1:01:32 | Teija Hyvärinen | 40:52 | ||
397 | Mile-Sport (190) | +1:01:43 | Anna Vavilova | 37:10 | ||
398 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (491) | +1:01:47 | Päivi Reiman | 41:39 | ||
399 | Malax IF 2 (470) | +1:01:49 | Annika Pensas | 44:40 | ||
400 | Lammin Säkiä (261) | +1:01:50 | Elina Jouppi | 35:13 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |