< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (327) | +44:16 | Marja-Liisa Laitala | 57:49 | ||
202 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (505) | +44:17 | Irina Kupriyanova | 55:23 | ||
203 | OK Orient (373) | +44:18 | Fredrika Pihl | 57:46 | ||
204 | Spring Cup OK 2 (800) | +44:37 | Pernille Sommer | 58:47 | ||
205 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (125) | +45:08 | Malin Svensson | 1:03:57 | ||
206 | Skellefteå OK (524) | +45:12 | 53:33 | |||
207 | Löten OL (142) | +45:15 | Nikoline Ekeber Schjerve | 49:35 | ||
208 | Vakka-Rasti (239) | +45:15 | Reeta Kolkkala | 48:39 | ||
209 | Belie Notchi (887) | +45:17 | Svetlana Gorbatenkova | 50:28 | ||
210 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (200) | +45:21 | Noora Rajamäki | 1:02:08 | ||
211 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (300) | +45:21 | Caroline Tollstadius | 1:04:26 | ||
212 | Fossum IF (168) | +45:24 | Sälen Kristin | 59:45 | ||
213 | OK Gulfstream (226) | +45:27 | Tatyana Finagina | 49:07 | ||
214 | OK Skogshjortarna (370) | +45:47 | Hanna Johansson | 1:04:06 | ||
215 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (780) | +45:48 | Elina Kukkasjärvi | 57:00 | ||
216 | Iisalmen Visa (211) | +45:55 | Heli Pallonen | 51:04 | ||
217 | SK Vuoksi (85) | +45:58 | Anni Kovanen | 1:00:38 | ||
218 | Närpes OK 3 (273) | +46:22 | Henna Alexandersson | 1:00:43 | ||
219 | Modum OL (229) | +47:16 | Sirpa Lilja | 1:00:28 | ||
220 | Sundsvalls OK (119) | +47:19 | julia edström | 56:02 | ||
221 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (282) | +47:25 | Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen | 1:06:21 | ||
222 | Rasti-Jyry (438) | +47:39 | Jola Purme | 1:01:37 | ||
223 | Klyftamo (184) | +47:46 | Veronica Hilmersson | 1:04:26 | ||
224 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (260) | +48:23 | Riina Korjamo | 54:58 | ||
225 | Koo-Vee 6 (636) | +48:28 | Marika Hara | 52:31 | ||
226 | IL Tyrving 2 (284) | +48:29 | Inga Bomming | 58:54 | ||
227 | Täby OK 2 (158) | +48:31 | Malin Lindeborg | 1:04:56 | ||
228 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (392) | +48:32 | Anne Norrkniivilä | 1:07:30 | ||
229 | Frol IL 2 (742) | +48:33 | Runa Matberg | 1:04:36 | ||
230 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (396) | +48:37 | Aliisa Klemelä | 58:57 | ||
231 | OK Roslagen (204) | +48:41 | Pernilla Svedin | 59:06 | ||
232 | Laihian Luja (372) | +48:42 | Anna Erving | 1:02:09 | ||
233 | Frol IL (213) | +48:56 | Stavrum Ingrid Wold | 50:13 | ||
234 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (70) | +49:04 | Elsa Törnros | 50:30 | ||
235 | Rasti E4 (560) | +49:07 | Sari Tupitsa | 55:08 | ||
236 | JOKA (649) | +49:26 | Helle Hallik | 58:15 | ||
237 | Sandefjord OK 2 (832) | +49:27 | Henriette Klövstad | 59:56 | ||
238 | Kyrös-Rasti (255) | +49:28 | Emmi Nisula | 1:04:04 | ||
239 | Koo-Vee 4 (233) | +49:31 | Natalia Kanko | 52:27 | ||
240 | Sippurasti (227) | +49:35 | Heidi Loisa | 1:01:42 | ||
241 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (262) | +50:10 | Miia Seilonen | 1:03:57 | ||
242 | Hellas (19) | +50:16 | Irina Petrova | 46:43 | ||
243 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (105) | +50:35 | Johanna Kiiski | 1:10:06 | ||
244 | MS Parma 6 (296) | +50:46 | Suvi-Elina Sulonen | 1:03:04 | ||
245 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (472) | +50:48 | Victoria Fershalova | 1:06:45 | ||
246 | Ås-UMB orientering (50) | +50:49 | Annemarie Madsen | 1:05:45 | ||
247 | MS Parma 4 (104) | +50:49 | Henna Niemi | 55:25 | ||
248 | Koo-Vee 7 (694) | +50:50 | Marjo Saarinen | 59:14 | ||
249 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (315) | +50:59 | Riitta Hämäläinen | 1:03:08 | ||
250 | Pargas IF 3 (268) | +51:07 | Elina Lietzen | 54:44 | ||
251 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (286) | +51:13 | Marianne Eskola | 1:11:58 | ||
252 | MS Parma 5 (369) | +51:15 | Tuulia Mattila | 55:32 | ||
253 | Espoon Suunta 3 (81) | +51:22 | Seidi Roine | 1:08:11 | ||
254 | Sundbybergs IK (111) | +51:27 | Eve-Lina Larsson | 59:38 | ||
255 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (375) | +51:30 | Lea Anttolainen | 1:07:24 | ||
256 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (458) | +51:45 | Tuula Haverinen | 1:01:59 | ||
257 | IF Brahe (256) | +51:48 | Malin Johansson | 1:06:34 | ||
258 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (202) | +51:54 | Elina Kähkölä | 57:18 | ||
259 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (323) | +52:02 | Leena Gustaffson | 55:56 | ||
260 | OK Purva Bridejs (166) | +52:05 | Dina Zobena | 1:00:31 | ||
261 | Lapin Veikot (182) | +52:23 | Tuija Jänkälä | 1:06:10 | ||
262 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (556) | +52:31 | Satu Lehto | 1:01:33 | ||
263 | Rasti-Pielinen (216) | +52:38 | Marjut Turunen | 54:17 | ||
264 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (248) | +52:40 | Sanna Valkonen | 55:33 | ||
265 | Laitasaaren Veto (236) | +52:59 | Milla Lotvonen | 1:03:27 | ||
266 | Delta 3 (235) | +53:32 | Emilia Puputti | 1:04:32 | ||
267 | Kangasala SK 4 (468) | +53:34 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 54:07 | ||
268 | Rasti-Jussit (302) | +53:50 | Annukka Latvala | 1:04:13 | ||
269 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (324) | +53:57 | Tiina Jussila | 59:38 | ||
270 | Suomusjärven Sisu (175) | +53:59 | Elina Laakso | 57:01 | ||
271 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (819) | +54:04 | Vakant Vakant | 53:08 | ||
272 | Epilän Esa (253) | +54:10 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 57:43 | ||
273 | Yarkiy Mir (250) | +54:11 | Elena Bazanova | 54:27 | ||
274 | Hiisirasti 3 (257) | +54:18 | Krista Moisio | 1:01:44 | ||
275 | Rastihaukat (412) | +54:34 | Anna Liimatainen | 1:08:31 | ||
276 | Espoon Suunta 6 (367) | +55:11 | Marjo Koistinen | 1:03:39 | ||
277 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (391) | +55:24 | Jenni Uusimaa | 57:18 | ||
278 | Espoon Suunta 7 (308) | +55:51 | Virpi Palmen | 55:43 | ||
279 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (234) | +55:53 | Rebecka Hallerby | 1:36:03 | ||
280 | Fana IL (91) | +55:54 | Silje Rognsvåg | 1:17:15 | ||
281 | OK Raseborg (215) | +55:54 | Minna Pienimäki | 1:00:19 | ||
282 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (503) | +56:03 | Marika Kujala | 1:12:43 | ||
283 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (387) | +56:09 | Heli Uusi-Simola | 1:02:12 | ||
284 | Linköpings OK 3 (827) | +56:18 | Boberg Stina | 1:11:11 | ||
285 | Hiisirasti 4 (366) | +56:34 | Mari Aarikka | 1:00:23 | ||
286 | Rastivarsat 2 (207) | +56:35 | Kirsi Arvela | 58:44 | ||
287 | Snättringe SK (208) | +56:36 | Anna Tiderman | 58:52 | ||
288 | Perhon Kiri (246) | +57:13 | Terttu Timonen | 1:11:26 | ||
289 | MS Parma 9 (244) | +57:55 | Susanna Hänti | 1:03:25 | ||
290 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (291) | +57:57 | Elina Mattila | 1:02:53 | ||
291 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (356) | +57:58 | Anna Hankela | 59:44 | ||
292 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (414) | +58:00 | Heli Valtonen | 59:25 | ||
293 | Mona OK (252) | +58:03 | Marite Kneta | 56:04 | ||
294 | Kuzmolovo OK (526) | +58:03 | 1:01:16 | |||
295 | Oriveden Ponnistus (121) | +58:11 | Taina Uotila | 1:05:24 | ||
296 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (201) | +58:15 | Henna Strandman | 1:01:34 | ||
297 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (328) | +58:22 | Katri Mäenpää | 52:20 | ||
298 | Asker SK (408) | +58:24 | Marianne Mellbye Larsen | 1:05:33 | ||
299 | Centrum OK (480) | +58:25 | Deniese Karoli | 58:38 | ||
300 | Paimion Rasti 6 (405) | +58:31 | Päivi Laitinen | 1:08:31 | ||
301 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (388) | +58:34 | Tuula Saksanen | 1:03:23 | ||
302 | IK Falken (221) | +58:38 | Marina Barkar | 1:05:39 | ||
303 | Kymin Suunnistajat (331) | +58:53 | Ulla Lehto | 1:04:37 | ||
304 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (306) | +59:25 | Sari Lähde | 1:06:34 | ||
305 | Kuortaneen Kunto (509) | +59:27 | Minna Tyrni | 1:00:42 | ||
306 | Olavin Rasti 2 (322) | +59:30 | Pirjo Kauria | 58:09 | ||
307 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (384) | +59:39 | Pia Hietanen | 1:09:55 | ||
308 | Västerås SOK 2 (272) | +59:54 | helena Lindqvist | 1:01:15 | ||
309 | OK Kolmården 2 (510) | +1:00:02 | Anna Håkansson | 1:05:21 | ||
310 | Byåsen IL (355) | +1:00:08 | Ane Helgerud | 1:01:28 | ||
311 | Alfta ÖSA OK 3 (696) | +1:00:09 | Anna Karin Lindström | 1:09:01 | ||
312 | IL Gneist (249) | +1:00:16 | Solveig Loköen Knudsen | 1:13:37 | ||
313 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (364) | +1:00:42 | Maj-Lis Rantala | 1:16:01 | ||
314 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (643) | +1:00:45 | Hanna Lankinen | 1:04:22 | ||
315 | Rastikarhut 2 (340) | +1:00:46 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 1:13:02 | ||
316 | Pietikäisen tähtitiimi (148) | +1:01:23 | Kirsi Boström | 49:13 | ||
317 | Vetelin Urheilijat (443) | +1:01:28 | Satu Finnilä | 1:05:03 | ||
318 | Pargas IF 4 (318) | +1:01:33 | Susanna Lönnberg | 1:03:00 | ||
319 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (420) | +1:01:34 | Ulla Pentikäinen | 57:59 | ||
320 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (338) | +1:01:38 | Tuula Sani | 1:02:54 | ||
321 | Kimito SF (186) | +1:01:51 | - Byman Anni Mannerström | 1:02:07 | ||
322 | IF Femman 3 (654) | +1:01:51 | Eija Blomqvist | 1:03:10 | ||
323 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (574) | +1:02:14 | Sara Tuisku | 1:01:39 | ||
324 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (343) | +1:02:31 | Maija Tuumi | 1:03:48 | ||
325 | SysOpenDigia-OpenX (453) | +1:02:33 | Anne Salomaa | 59:12 | ||
326 | Lillomarka OL 2 (192) | +1:02:46 | Böyum Si Kristiansdotter | 1:10:02 | ||
327 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (601) | +1:02:47 | Teija Uitto | 59:25 | ||
328 | Raisu Lumous (490) | +1:02:51 | Anne Rauhamäki | 52:01 | ||
329 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (848) | +1:02:53 | Malin Olsson | 1:11:08 | ||
330 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (337) | +1:03:02 | Maarit Järvinen | 1:02:20 | ||
331 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (622) | +1:03:04 | Leena Sippo | 1:00:41 | ||
332 | Nastolan Terä 3 (688) | +1:03:11 | Suvi Kuoppala | 1:01:12 | ||
333 | Ronneby OK (132) | +1:03:30 | Vakant Vakant | 1:02:20 | ||
334 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (527) | +1:03:30 | Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila | 1:16:37 | ||
335 | OK Botnia 2 (386) | +1:03:33 | Anneli Lövsund | 1:06:09 | ||
336 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (247) | +1:03:34 | Sonja Kyrölä | 57:03 | ||
337 | Jalasjärven Jalas (209) | +1:03:38 | Susanna Laurila | 1:00:32 | ||
338 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (439) | +1:03:40 | Noora Kivikko | 1:01:50 | ||
339 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (264) | +1:03:41 | Saana Konkola | 1:02:44 | ||
340 | Päijät-Rasti (424) | +1:03:45 | Riikka Pelkonen | 1:00:24 | ||
341 | Teuvan Rivakka (345) | +1:03:51 | Tuija Hyvönen | 58:42 | ||
342 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (555) | +1:03:56 | Elisa Tuomisto | 1:10:30 | ||
343 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (528) | +1:04:01 | Talvikki Välimaa | 57:49 | ||
344 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (713) | +1:04:15 | Katri Salo | 56:45 | ||
345 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (459) | +1:04:43 | Anni Mäkelä | 1:07:57 | ||
346 | Rastivarsat 3 (401) | +1:04:57 | Mervi Suni | 1:01:49 | ||
347 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (474) | +1:04:59 | Saila Ahtola-Salonen | 1:13:19 | ||
348 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (463) | +1:05:03 | Pirjo Kuusela | 1:17:15 | ||
349 | Rasti-Enkelit (770) | +1:05:06 | Irma Pitkänen | 1:04:43 | ||
350 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (278) | +1:05:20 | Eija Tikka | 1:09:30 | ||
351 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (426) | +1:05:21 | Annukka Juutinen | 1:05:08 | ||
352 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (231) | +1:05:26 | Anja Koski | 1:09:07 | ||
353 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (397) | +1:05:29 | Anniina Heikkinen | 59:24 | ||
354 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (871) | +1:05:31 | Maarit Herranen | 1:05:00 | ||
355 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (242) | +1:05:32 | Kati Soanjärvi | 1:03:34 | ||
356 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (299) | +1:06:16 | Minna Ikonen | 1:04:16 | ||
357 | Espoon Akilles (522) | +1:06:18 | Minna Polvela | 1:07:48 | ||
358 | Rastiketut 2 (428) | +1:06:20 | Eija Rantoja | 59:09 | ||
359 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (279) | +1:06:32 | Lotta Laakso | 1:00:00 | ||
360 | Borgenströmin Likat (359) | +1:06:35 | Lotta Kuivamäki | 1:00:26 | ||
361 | Sippurasti 2 (352) | +1:06:39 | Helena Kattelus | 1:11:55 | ||
362 | RasTiimi 2 (594) | +1:06:52 | Reetta Lassila | 1:03:51 | ||
363 | Enen OK (349) | +1:06:56 | Linda Lövhammer | 58:42 | ||
364 | Lammin Säkiä (261) | +1:07:13 | Elina Jouppi | 53:47 | ||
365 | Espoon Suunta 4 (240) | +1:07:24 | Mirja Linjama | 1:06:19 | ||
366 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (311) | +1:07:31 | Teija Hyvärinen | 1:00:02 | ||
367 | Mile-Sport (190) | +1:07:35 | Anna Vavilova | 56:13 | ||
368 | Nastolan Terä (434) | +1:07:39 | Tanja Kettumäki | 1:13:02 | ||
369 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (271) | +1:07:40 | Marja-Leena Liuksiala | 1:09:34 | ||
370 | Venla 79 (876) | +1:07:42 | Hennariikka Lonka | 1:00:48 | ||
371 | Saloisten Reipas (652) | +1:07:45 | Maarit Ahokas | 1:03:23 | ||
372 | Ylivieskan Kuula (301) | +1:07:47 | Merja Jaakola | 1:11:32 | ||
373 | OK77 2 (178) | +1:07:48 | Janina Koschin | 1:10:40 | ||
374 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (451) | +1:07:48 | Piia Takala | 59:43 | ||
375 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (418) | +1:07:52 | Terhi Sinnelä | 1:07:23 | ||
376 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (118) | +1:07:54 | Susanne Svahn | 1:08:12 | ||
377 | Hiisirasti 6 (698) | +1:07:55 | Maaria Koskialho | 1:05:52 | ||
378 | Kauhajoen Karhu (357) | +1:07:57 | Johanna Heittola | 1:04:09 | ||
379 | Halden SK 3 (899) | +1:07:58 | Emeline Mjölneröd | 1:15:05 | ||
380 | Skogslöparna (88) | +1:08:11 | Maria Näsholm | 1:24:52 | ||
381 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (496) | +1:08:12 | Sari Sundqvist | 1:04:28 | ||
382 | Black Sea (276) | +1:08:13 | Galina Matsneva | 57:15 | ||
383 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (491) | +1:08:56 | Päivi Reiman | 1:01:59 | ||
384 | OK77 3 (502) | +1:09:13 | Elina Hannuksela | 1:03:03 | ||
385 | Oulun Tarmo (532) | +1:09:26 | Jaana Ervasti | 1:10:40 | ||
386 | Malax IF (304) | +1:09:50 | Joana Holmlund | 1:06:33 | ||
387 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (494) | +1:10:03 | Marja-Leena Väli-Klemelä | 1:08:00 | ||
388 | Malax IF 2 (470) | +1:10:04 | Annika Pensas | 1:06:06 | ||
389 | KINEF (179) | +1:10:10 | 1:03:32 | |||
390 | Paimion Rasti 4 (358) | +1:10:14 | Riikka Kivelä | 1:11:27 | ||
391 | Delta 5 (394) | +1:10:31 | Iiris Vuorinen | 1:11:11 | ||
392 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (659) | +1:10:34 | Maija Isokääntä | 1:05:48 | ||
393 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (538) | +1:10:36 | Päivi Hautala | 1:08:41 | ||
394 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (521) | +1:10:45 | Hanna Ala-Kasari | 1:08:54 | ||
395 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (639) | +1:10:49 | Anne Pohjonen | 1:07:04 | ||
396 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (219) | +1:11:19 | Ellu Munukka | 57:38 | ||
397 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (320) | +1:11:50 | Mari Tuomaala | 1:04:58 | ||
398 | Suomussalmen Rasti (673) | +1:12:01 | Eija Aarnio | 1:11:34 | ||
399 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (481) | +1:12:05 | Mira Tuononen | 1:09:57 | ||
400 | Siilin Rasti 2 (613) | +1:12:14 | Tiina Laininen | 1:05:12 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |