< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (125) | +54:14 | Anna Lundgren | 22:45 | ||
202 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (505) | +54:15 | Elena Zabrodska | 24:45 | ||
203 | Iisalmen Visa (211) | +54:20 | Ritva Partanen | 23:45 | ||
204 | Belie Notchi (887) | +54:22 | Anastasia Yakovleva | 23:22 | ||
205 | Spring Cup OK 2 (800) | +54:25 | Pernille Brunstedt | 23:53 | ||
206 | Vakka-Rasti (239) | +54:43 | Eija Koskivaara | 24:14 | ||
207 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (200) | +54:58 | Kirre Palmi | 24:19 | ||
208 | JOKA (649) | +55:00 | Sigrid Ruul | 20:40 | ||
209 | Sippurasti (227) | +56:41 | Hilla Loisa | 20:56 | ||
210 | Närpes OK 3 (273) | +56:42 | Sara Björklund | 23:31 | ||
211 | Ås-UMB orientering (50) | +56:47 | Line Nybakken | 20:24 | ||
212 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (105) | +56:47 | Minna Ryyppö | 20:29 | ||
213 | Rasti-Jyry (438) | +56:47 | Tiina Isoniemi | 23:04 | ||
214 | Midälva OK (171) | +56:54 | malin vedin | 28:11 | ||
215 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (327) | +57:04 | Anne Määttä | 27:04 | ||
216 | OK Orient (373) | +57:09 | Terhi Sillanpää-Reitti | 27:18 | ||
217 | Sundsvalls OK (119) | +57:11 | helena åkerdahl | 23:15 | ||
218 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (282) | +57:21 | Hanna Aho | 23:19 | ||
219 | IL Tyrving 2 (284) | +57:27 | Alma Nakken | 22:40 | ||
220 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (472) | +57:28 | Yana Sugak | 18:30 | ||
221 | Täby OK 2 (158) | +57:32 | Linda Lönneberg | 22:25 | ||
222 | Rasti E4 (560) | +57:35 | Kirsi Perälä | 22:51 | ||
223 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (444) | +57:38 | Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen | 22:49 | ||
224 | Espoon Suunta 3 (81) | +58:01 | Marjut Varpula | 20:25 | ||
225 | Rasti-Jussit (302) | +58:05 | Laura Rinkineva | 19:07 | ||
226 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (260) | +58:29 | Sari Jetsonen | 25:25 | ||
227 | Fossum IF (168) | +58:39 | Bjerkreim Hilde | 27:50 | ||
228 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (780) | +58:47 | Riitta Karppinen | 27:32 | ||
229 | IF Brahe (256) | +58:59 | Elina Varinen | 21:08 | ||
230 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (286) | +59:06 | Laura Koivisto | 21:52 | ||
231 | Sandefjord OK 2 (832) | +59:08 | Ina Moe | 24:54 | ||
232 | Kangasala SK 4 (468) | +59:11 | Tiina Äijälä | 20:19 | ||
233 | Koo-Vee 6 (636) | +59:32 | Katri Kempas | 26:30 | ||
234 | MS Parma 5 (369) | +59:34 | Heidi Suuronen | 22:09 | ||
235 | Sundbybergs IK (111) | +59:37 | Annab Fernandez-Valledor | 21:57 | ||
236 | Suomusjärven Sisu (175) | +59:49 | Tiina Kerkola | 19:41 | ||
237 | Rasti-Pielinen (216) | +59:55 | Lea Hentunen | 21:59 | ||
238 | MS Parma 6 (296) | +1:00:03 | Riina Taimisto | 21:19 | ||
239 | MS Parma 4 (104) | +1:00:04 | Anna-Sofia Vainio | 22:11 | ||
240 | Kangasala SK 5 (730) | +1:00:10 | Anna Salmi | 32:45 | ||
241 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (556) | +1:00:13 | Lila Harjamäki | 21:08 | ||
242 | Laitasaaren Veto (236) | +1:00:14 | Arja Lotvonen | 20:46 | ||
243 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (262) | +1:00:17 | Anu Gretschel | 23:29 | ||
244 | OK Roslagen (204) | +1:00:20 | Emma Lundman | 25:16 | ||
245 | OK Purva Bridejs (166) | +1:00:22 | Kristine Veita | 22:39 | ||
246 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (396) | +1:00:29 | Tuuli Lehtimäki | 25:24 | ||
247 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (323) | +1:00:31 | Margit Suomela | 22:38 | ||
248 | Klyftamo (184) | +1:00:31 | Jessica Gustafsson | 27:37 | ||
249 | Delta 3 (235) | +1:00:57 | Pirita Orkola | 22:08 | ||
250 | Frol IL 2 (742) | +1:01:25 | Randi Johanne Skjerve | 27:30 | ||
251 | Laihian Luja (372) | +1:02:40 | Susanna Karppi | 27:41 | ||
252 | Hiisirasti 3 (257) | +1:03:54 | Piia Juhola | 23:47 | ||
253 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (375) | +1:04:00 | Päivi Einonen | 25:30 | ||
254 | Lapin Veikot (182) | +1:04:03 | Taina Itkonen | 25:09 | ||
255 | Leppävaaran Sisu (382) | +1:04:08 | Johanna Rantahalvari | 34:36 | ||
256 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (458) | +1:04:24 | Eevi Karppinen | 26:59 | ||
257 | Modum OL (229) | +1:04:35 | Ida Hope | 30:20 | ||
258 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (315) | +1:04:55 | Anneli Hämäläinen | 26:31 | ||
259 | Epilän Esa (253) | +1:04:56 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 24:06 | ||
260 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (324) | +1:04:57 | Maija Kerkola | 23:20 | ||
261 | Perhon Kiri (246) | +1:05:17 | Tiina Alanko | 21:36 | ||
262 | Fana IL (91) | +1:05:20 | Kirsti Lysaker | 21:44 | ||
263 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (291) | +1:05:21 | Riitta Siltanen | 21:11 | ||
264 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (503) | +1:05:25 | Camilla Koskinen | 22:06 | ||
265 | Pargas IF 3 (268) | +1:05:27 | Heli Karppinen | 28:07 | ||
266 | Yarkiy Mir (250) | +1:05:28 | Irina Platonova | 25:00 | ||
267 | Koo-Vee 7 (694) | +1:05:31 | Tuuli Rinne | 27:58 | ||
268 | Snättringe SK (208) | +1:05:50 | Sofia Persson | 22:13 | ||
269 | MS Parma 9 (244) | +1:06:02 | Laura Lammila | 21:45 | ||
270 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (202) | +1:06:13 | Leena Koivuniemi | 28:38 | ||
271 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (391) | +1:07:43 | Anni Savolainen | 27:03 | ||
272 | Pietikäisen tähtitiimi (148) | +1:07:52 | Hannele Tiira | 20:59 | ||
273 | Rastivarsat 2 (207) | +1:09:10 | Päivi Orava | 25:22 | ||
274 | Mona OK (252) | +1:09:12 | Baiba Ozola | 25:12 | ||
275 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (622) | +1:09:22 | Jonna Halttunen | 20:55 | ||
276 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (247) | +1:09:24 | Laura Virekunnas | 20:51 | ||
277 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (574) | +1:09:24 | Annukka Mäki-Ontto | 21:24 | ||
278 | Asker SK (408) | +1:09:40 | N N | 26:08 | ||
279 | Ronneby OK (132) | +1:09:46 | Sarah Lindström | 21:26 | ||
280 | Byåsen IL (355) | +1:09:48 | Aune Kari Solem | 22:49 | ||
281 | Vetelin Urheilijat (443) | +1:09:48 | Anne Polso | 22:30 | ||
282 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (364) | +1:09:54 | Anni Mattila | 22:52 | ||
283 | Rastihaukat (412) | +1:09:54 | Kristina Kettunen | 28:26 | ||
284 | Jalasjärven Jalas (209) | +1:09:56 | Riikka Mansikkaviita | 21:05 | ||
285 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (234) | +1:09:59 | Sofia Thorsson | 25:19 | ||
286 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (643) | +1:10:02 | Julianna Molnar | 22:48 | ||
287 | Koo-Vee 4 (233) | +1:10:04 | Mari Saarinen | 23:50 | ||
288 | Oriveden Ponnistus (121) | +1:10:13 | Pauliina Pohja | 24:46 | ||
289 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (601) | +1:10:15 | Leena Ojala | 21:51 | ||
290 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (248) | +1:10:16 | Anni Liimatainen | 31:31 | ||
291 | Lillomarka OL 2 (192) | +1:10:17 | 21:46 | |||
292 | Kimito SF (186) | +1:10:18 | Hanna Andersson | 22:11 | ||
293 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (387) | +1:10:22 | Kristiina Hannula | 27:44 | ||
294 | Linköpings OK 3 (827) | +1:10:27 | Lindström Linnea | 26:42 | ||
295 | Centrum OK (480) | +1:10:37 | Ballerina Karoli | 25:51 | ||
296 | IK Falken (221) | +1:10:43 | Johanna Skog | 23:04 | ||
297 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (337) | +1:10:55 | Jatta Haapamäki | 22:16 | ||
298 | Västerås SOK 2 (272) | +1:11:01 | Åsa Holmgren | 22:48 | ||
299 | Espoon Suunta 7 (308) | +1:11:11 | Hanna Miettinen | 28:59 | ||
300 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (384) | +1:11:33 | Elina Hietala | 25:48 | ||
301 | Teuvan Rivakka (345) | +1:11:43 | Urpu Tanner | 22:01 | ||
302 | Kymin Suunnistajat (331) | +1:11:57 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 24:36 | ||
303 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (328) | +1:12:11 | Iida Peltonen | 28:12 | ||
304 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (392) | +1:12:23 | Maija Salmi | 38:17 | ||
305 | OK Raseborg (215) | +1:12:24 | Angela Westerlund | 30:28 | ||
306 | Kuzmolovo OK (526) | +1:12:35 | 28:42 | |||
307 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (306) | +1:12:45 | Sanna Laakso | 25:27 | ||
308 | Kuortaneen Kunto (509) | +1:12:49 | Tiina Rantanen | 27:15 | ||
309 | OK Kolmården 2 (510) | +1:12:54 | Sofie Schwartz | 25:50 | ||
310 | Espoon Suunta 6 (367) | +1:14:05 | Sirpa Jylhä | 32:04 | ||
311 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (397) | +1:14:10 | Suvi Pelkonen | 23:16 | ||
312 | Espoon Suunta 4 (240) | +1:14:58 | Merja Puromies | 20:50 | ||
313 | Enen OK (349) | +1:15:04 | Christina Sundström | 20:21 | ||
314 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (338) | +1:15:12 | Mervi Gröhn | 26:43 | ||
315 | Halden SK 3 (899) | +1:15:14 | Hanna Haugen Nordbröden | 21:09 | ||
316 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (242) | +1:15:34 | Sirpa Keränen | 24:08 | ||
317 | Raisu Lumous (490) | +1:15:46 | Pirjo Klinga | 27:10 | ||
318 | OK Botnia 2 (386) | +1:15:51 | Charlotta Lindvall | 25:11 | ||
319 | Rastikarhut 2 (340) | +1:15:54 | Susanna Luontola | 28:34 | ||
320 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (848) | +1:15:55 | Marie Johansson | 25:55 | ||
321 | Olavin Rasti 2 (322) | +1:15:56 | Marja Saramäki | 29:38 | ||
322 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (528) | +1:15:56 | Iida Kauppi | 24:47 | ||
323 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (871) | +1:16:01 | Varpu Savolainen | 24:35 | ||
324 | Rastivarsat 3 (401) | +1:16:03 | Tiina Aalto | 25:05 | ||
325 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (474) | +1:16:05 | Suvi Manninen | 25:13 | ||
326 | Venla 79 (876) | +1:16:06 | Annariitta Kottonen | 22:06 | ||
327 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (414) | +1:16:08 | Eine Sainio | 31:29 | ||
328 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (264) | +1:16:10 | Minna Truhponen | 25:39 | ||
329 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (356) | +1:16:10 | Heli Anttila | 31:55 | ||
330 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (439) | +1:16:26 | Anja Mäkelä-Räikkönen | 28:08 | ||
331 | IL Gneist (249) | +1:16:36 | Liv Meyer | 29:29 | ||
332 | Paimion Rasti 6 (405) | +1:16:37 | Liisa Ahonen | 32:19 | ||
333 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (459) | +1:16:48 | Joosefiina Kukkonen | 25:41 | ||
334 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (343) | +1:17:07 | Leena Tuumi-Niemi | 27:02 | ||
335 | IF Femman 3 (654) | +1:17:13 | Annika Strandberg | 26:47 | ||
336 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (231) | +1:17:21 | Tellervo Parviainen | 26:16 | ||
337 | RasTiimi 2 (594) | +1:17:40 | Marjo Tiitto | 23:31 | ||
338 | Lammin Säkiä (261) | +1:17:44 | Sanna Veikkola | 23:23 | ||
339 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (278) | +1:18:05 | Ulla Munne | 26:52 | ||
340 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (311) | +1:18:14 | Niina Jaako | 24:01 | ||
341 | Black Sea (276) | +1:18:37 | Inna Denisenko | 24:13 | ||
342 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (426) | +1:18:49 | Asta Flöjt | 27:59 | ||
343 | Hiisirasti 4 (366) | +1:19:16 | Marja-Leena Rasi | 35:19 | ||
344 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (299) | +1:19:19 | Päivikki Pohjola | 26:00 | ||
345 | Pargas IF 4 (318) | +1:19:24 | Ann-Catherine Henriksson | 30:39 | ||
346 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (491) | +1:20:03 | Riikka Tuuppa | 25:06 | ||
347 | OK77 2 (178) | +1:20:55 | Miina Kenttä | 26:31 | ||
348 | Malax IF (304) | +1:21:00 | Åsa Granqvist | 22:17 | ||
349 | Mile-Sport (190) | +1:21:03 | Galina Pigareva | 27:08 | ||
350 | KINEF (179) | +1:21:28 | 23:11 | |||
351 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (451) | +1:21:29 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 27:10 | ||
352 | Skogslöparna (88) | +1:21:32 | Linnea Pauler | 23:12 | ||
353 | Päijät-Rasti (424) | +1:21:34 | Katri Mäntylä | 30:40 | ||
354 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (496) | +1:21:40 | Maria Palo | 27:06 | ||
355 | Espoon Akilles (522) | +1:21:46 | Laura Lauri | 27:26 | ||
356 | Nastolan Terä (434) | +1:21:54 | Kati Kettumäki | 27:31 | ||
357 | Saloisten Reipas (652) | +1:21:59 | Hanna Vaitiniemi | 27:31 | ||
358 | Borgenströmin Likat (359) | +1:22:39 | Elina Borgenström | 28:18 | ||
359 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (420) | +1:23:02 | Katri Rapo | 35:35 | ||
360 | Lynx 3 (493) | +1:23:05 | Ni Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 21:45 | ||
361 | Nastolan Terä 3 (688) | +1:23:16 | Irma Jähi | 34:36 | ||
362 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (320) | +1:23:50 | Päivi Mikkonen | 25:04 | ||
363 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (418) | +1:23:57 | Riitta Ynnilä | 29:16 | ||
364 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (463) | +1:24:00 | Marjo Heikkilä | 31:20 | ||
365 | Paimion Rasti 4 (358) | +1:24:10 | Hannele Grönholm | 25:08 | ||
366 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (193) | +1:24:16 | Veera Posti | 23:00 | ||
367 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (538) | +1:24:20 | Marja-Liisa Mäntylä | 25:33 | ||
368 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (219) | +1:24:23 | Raija Laukkanen | 28:03 | ||
369 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (279) | +1:24:26 | Kaisa Koisti | 30:12 | ||
370 | Oulun Tarmo (532) | +1:24:30 | Tarja Jokikokko | 27:48 | ||
371 | Kauhajoen Karhu (357) | +1:24:32 | Essi Rinta-Halkola | 29:38 | ||
372 | Rasti-Perniö (289) | +1:24:34 | Päivi Särmäntö | 25:22 | ||
373 | Alfta ÖSA OK 3 (696) | +1:24:45 | Reserv Eva | 37:22 | ||
374 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (118) | +1:24:51 | Linda Lännemäki | 28:26 | ||
375 | Modum OL 2 (450) | +1:25:54 | Tonje Jelstad | 24:34 | ||
376 | Rastiketut 2 (428) | +1:25:59 | Päivi Ojajärvi | 31:37 | ||
377 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (639) | +1:26:13 | Riitta Ojala | 27:06 | ||
378 | Savon Suunta (293) | +1:26:26 | Leena Leskinen | 27:10 | ||
379 | SysOpenDigia-OpenX (453) | +1:26:29 | Eija Kestilä | 37:51 | ||
380 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (377) | +1:26:33 | Satu Turtola | 23:52 | ||
381 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (494) | +1:26:40 | Maiju Väli-Klemelä | 27:29 | ||
382 | Delta 5 (394) | +1:26:41 | Arja Tikkala | 28:33 | ||
383 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (437) | +1:26:46 | Aija Tilvis | 25:22 | ||
384 | Siilin Rasti 2 (613) | +1:27:15 | Anu Pursiainen | 28:35 | ||
385 | Sippurasti 2 (352) | +1:27:17 | Maria Kurhinen | 31:48 | ||
386 | Akilles OK (350) | +1:27:18 | Terese Hagman | 25:52 | ||
387 | OK77 3 (502) | +1:27:21 | Paulina Hoffman | 28:30 | ||
388 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (409) | +1:27:37 | Pia Vähäkoski | 29:27 | ||
389 | Ärla IF 2 (837) | +1:27:43 | Sandra Kreutzer-Boberg | 27:02 | ||
390 | Briksnis (297) | +1:27:48 | Anjuks Briksnis | 25:01 | ||
391 | Delta 6 (484) | +1:27:54 | Kirsi Teräväinen | 29:01 | ||
392 | Koskelankylän Riento (487) | +1:27:59 | Sari Väänänen | 28:51 | ||
393 | Sinkki-Sepot (682) | +1:28:01 | Juulianna Jussinniemi | 23:37 | ||
394 | Suomussalmen Rasti (673) | +1:28:11 | Maija Aatsinki | 29:55 | ||
395 | Rasti-Enkelit (770) | +1:28:21 | Sari Heerman | 37:25 | ||
396 | Viitasaaren Suunta (596) | +1:28:22 | Satu Pöntiö | 27:45 | ||
397 | Ranuan Peura (332) | +1:28:24 | Marita Väärälä | 24:26 | ||
398 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (776) | +1:28:26 | Sanna Malinen | 24:46 | ||
399 | Lynx 4 (344) | +1:28:27 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | 23:33 | ||
400 | Kangasala SK 7 (479) | +1:28:28 | Tarja Lepo | 29:00 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |