< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
601 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (620) | +2:11:03 | Linda Backman | 22:32 | ||
602 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (638) | +2:11:20 | Tiina Myllylä | 27:59 | ||
603 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (685) | +2:11:29 | Hilkka Lankia | 27:23 | ||
604 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (525) | +2:11:43 | Lauriina Lustig | 25:17 | ||
605 | Poluntallaajat (879) | +2:11:47 | Susanna Sandberg | 25:20 | ||
606 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (634) | +2:11:50 | Teija Polso | 27:57 | ||
607 | Team SnowFlakes (851) | +2:12:34 | Kaisu Keskiaho | 37:12 | ||
608 | Espoon Suunta 10 (390) | +2:12:48 | Mervi Ketola | 20:48 | ||
609 | Liedon Eränkävijät (516) | +2:13:09 | Petra Takala | 28:20 | ||
610 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (769) | +2:13:26 | Tuija Jurvakainen | 26:48 | ||
611 | Harju KEK RSK (806) | +2:13:50 | Marje Viirmann | 20:22 | ||
612 | Hiidenkiertäjät (704) | +2:13:57 | Paula Kämäräinen | 21:59 | ||
613 | Olavin Rasti 4 (570) | +2:14:41 | Kaisa Huttunen | 22:18 | ||
614 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (584) | +2:14:51 | Tanja Autio | 23:35 | ||
615 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (722) | +2:14:57 | Veera Vasunta | 28:37 | ||
616 | Olavin Rasti 3 (571) | +2:15:08 | Eila Tynkkynen | 25:15 | ||
617 | IL Tyrving 3 (329) | +2:16:00 | Berit Berge | 26:00 | ||
618 | Järvenpään Palo (605) | +2:16:33 | Maria Sukura | 34:52 | ||
619 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (393) | +2:16:59 | Aino Norrbacka | 30:40 | ||
620 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (617) | +2:17:01 | Heini Lehikoinen | 28:21 | ||
621 | Napan Päivänsäteet (746) | +2:17:01 | Katri Lindroos | 21:33 | ||
622 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (548) | +2:17:03 | Tarja Tolonen | 25:08 | ||
623 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (498) | +2:17:12 | Maarit Juura | 25:52 | ||
624 | Turun Metsänkävijät (413) | +2:17:13 | Tytti Rintala | 28:57 | ||
625 | Kuhmon Peurat (326) | +2:17:15 | Annastiina Vanhala | 34:06 | ||
626 | Navi 6 (618) | +2:17:23 | Tuula Pöntinen | 28:42 | ||
627 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (744) | +2:17:23 | Anne Mäkelä | 27:51 | ||
628 | Ulvilan kaupunki (606) | +2:17:34 | Liisa Kontturi | 26:34 | ||
629 | Kyrös-Rasti 5 (530) | +2:17:35 | Seija Kallio | 31:58 | ||
630 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (546) | +2:18:03 | Karoliina Ignatius | 27:26 | ||
631 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (900) | +2:18:13 | Tuuli Lajunen | 30:00 | ||
632 | Hirvensalon Heitto (269) | +2:18:58 | Virpi Guseff | 22:13 | ||
633 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (621) | +2:19:28 | Annu Tyyskänen | 24:23 | ||
634 | Kangasala SK 6 (288) | +2:19:38 | Marjukka Kotkajuuri | 43:08 | ||
635 | IF Åland (120) | +2:20:25 | Marika Johansson | 28:49 | ||
636 | Espoon Akilles 3 (786) | +2:21:05 | Teija Sahlström | 36:47 | ||
637 | Delta 9 (763) | +2:21:10 | Pauliina Moisander | 24:58 | ||
638 | DVOA (365) | +2:21:12 | Dasha Babushok | 34:50 | ||
639 | Mesikämmenet (334) | +2:21:16 | Liisa Honkavaara | 24:54 | ||
640 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (645) | +2:21:28 | Mari Holmroos | 29:19 | ||
641 | Vesaisen Pojat (432) | +2:21:29 | Anu Skog | 36:50 | ||
642 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 6 (764) | +2:22:14 | Marja Porkka | 18:06 | ||
643 | Laihian Luja 2 (661) | +2:22:27 | Vappu Hakala | 36:30 | ||
644 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (686) | +2:23:04 | Anu Suomalainen | 31:14 | ||
645 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (811) | +2:23:29 | Raili Keskinarkaus | 27:29 | ||
646 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (628) | +2:23:32 | Virve Salonen-Simpanen | 28:06 | ||
647 | Pellon Ponsi (607) | +2:23:58 | Krista Joona | 21:46 | ||
648 | OK Raseborg 2 (647) | +2:24:00 | Christina Lönnberg | 25:02 | ||
649 | Suonenjoen Vasama (380) | +2:24:07 | Anna-Maija Voutilainen | 38:09 | ||
650 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 9 (723) | +2:24:23 | Jaana Vartia | 30:37 | ||
651 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (319) | +2:24:23 | Katariina Karjalainen | 24:28 | ||
652 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (454) | +2:24:23 | Sisko Taanila | 24:31 | ||
653 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (846) | +2:24:37 | Henrika Hagström | 25:00 | ||
654 | Savon Suunta 2 (720) | +2:24:53 | Tarja Kärjä | 28:46 | ||
655 | Solf IK (241) | +2:24:55 | Virpi Snickars | 27:37 | ||
656 | OK77 5 (477) | +2:24:58 | Anna Zeelig | 22:23 | ||
657 | Juuan Jänne (95) | +2:25:13 | Tiina Koponen | 25:23 | ||
658 | Sauvon Urheilijat (629) | +2:25:57 | Anne Raunio | 30:36 | ||
659 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (828) | +2:26:21 | Ritva Siren | 25:00 | ||
660 | Nokia Roamers (660) | +2:26:27 | Minna Keränen | 30:57 | ||
661 | Pihkaniskat 6 (750) | +2:26:40 | Minna Knuutinen | 26:57 | ||
662 | Rastihaukat 2 (791) | +2:26:44 | Maija Huhtala | 24:36 | ||
663 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (441) | +2:26:58 | Liisa Hentonen | 23:19 | ||
664 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (608) | +2:27:01 | Tiina Ketelä | 31:10 | ||
665 | Rastiketut 3 (489) | +2:27:11 | Anna-Maija Hautamäki | 24:45 | ||
666 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (687) | +2:27:12 | Seija Kohvakka | 39:11 | ||
667 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (476) | +2:28:36 | Tiina Kalli | 26:09 | ||
668 | Pakittavat pekonit (859) | +2:29:27 | Annukka Santasalo | 33:34 | ||
669 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (513) | +2:29:51 | Markett Lukkarinen-Komsa | 25:30 | ||
670 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (610) | +2:30:27 | Mervi Rantasalo | 28:22 | ||
671 | Nagu IF (577) | +2:30:30 | Anna-Stina Sarlin | 21:52 | ||
672 | Koo-Vee 9 (642) | +2:31:31 | Hanna-Greta Puurtinen | 29:02 | ||
673 | Åkermarcks (868) | +2:32:03 | Ramona Åkermarck | 23:39 | ||
674 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (675) | +2:32:34 | Lea Hämäläinen | 31:38 | ||
675 | OK Raseborg 3 (751) | +2:33:36 | Miso Söderlund | 31:15 | ||
676 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (542) | +2:34:44 | Susanna Peltoniemi | 21:31 | ||
677 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (817) | +2:35:22 | Milla Salo | 22:04 | ||
678 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (695) | +2:35:30 | Marja-Leena Nuuttila | 35:38 | ||
679 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (768) | +2:35:33 | Kaisa Valtanen | 22:08 | ||
680 | Suunta Jurva (640) | +2:36:16 | Elisa Marttila | 27:47 | ||
681 | Epilän Esa 3 (808) | +2:36:51 | Mirja-Liisa Sulander | 29:00 | ||
682 | Iisu 2 (641) | +2:36:59 | Ritva Halme | 28:24 | ||
683 | Turun NMKY (569) | +2:37:53 | Noora Sinisalo | 24:42 | ||
684 | Rastikarhut 3 (757) | +2:39:24 | Seija Piiparinen | 31:19 | ||
685 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (740) | +2:39:41 | Nina Airla | 31:16 | ||
686 | KaHJoS (777) | +2:39:56 | Heli Rissa | 26:50 | ||
687 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (719) | +2:40:02 | Päi Kunnasmaa-Hirvikoski | 31:12 | ||
688 | Rasti E4 3 (633) | +2:41:21 | Sari Krigsman | 27:54 | ||
689 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (707) | +2:41:52 | Sara Syyrakki | 37:51 | ||
690 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (727) | +2:42:03 | Sirja Lähteenmäki | 29:08 | ||
691 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (892) | +2:42:14 | Tiina Ritakorpi | 26:26 | ||
692 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (307) | +2:42:27 | Leena Pohjanvirta-Varjo | 26:28 | ||
693 | Paimion Rasti 7 (579) | +2:43:23 | Eija Sipponen | 21:02 | ||
694 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (728) | +2:43:25 | Teija Strandman | 29:40 | ||
695 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (678) | +2:43:48 | Tuija Kilpeläinen | 30:51 | ||
696 | M-real Kirkniemi (427) | +2:44:10 | Jenni Leppävuori | 28:38 | ||
697 | Koo-Vee 10 (611) | +2:45:16 | Hanna Käppi | 30:39 | ||
698 | Torppis (716) | +2:46:48 | Mervi Huurinainen | 24:46 | ||
699 | Nivalan Kotihoito (864) | +2:47:21 | Haanna-Liisa Erkkilä | 31:21 | ||
700 | Naantalin Siniset (666) | +2:48:26 | Saila Leppänen | 33:09 | ||
701 | Pihkaniskat 4 (674) | +2:49:23 | Kaija Heinonen | 29:44 | ||
702 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (664) | +2:49:35 | Lahja Helppolainen | 37:24 | ||
703 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 5 (844) | +2:50:05 | Maria Niemistö | 26:30 | ||
704 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (690) | +2:50:15 | Annika Kamunen | 27:22 | ||
705 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (715) | +2:50:36 | Aino Haavisto | 30:54 | ||
706 | OK Botnia 3 (663) | +2:50:43 | Ingrid Byggningsbacka | 22:18 | ||
707 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (672) | +2:51:09 | Leila Keränen | 27:31 | ||
708 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (693) | +2:51:31 | Marke Jalkanen | 28:18 | ||
709 | OYS Vapari 2 (880) | +2:51:32 | Mervi Väänänen | 28:34 | ||
710 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (845) | +2:53:58 | Karin Rantamäki | 24:49 | ||
711 | LSF Pronoking Team (703) | +2:54:02 | Helen Rohtla | 31:54 | ||
712 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (683) | +2:58:14 | Mirva Kytömäki | 26:32 | ||
713 | Suunta Jurva 2 (795) | +2:59:29 | Tiina Larikka | 33:15 | ||
714 | Navi 5 (619) | +2:59:41 | Liisa-Irene Särkkä | 36:37 | ||
715 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (783) | +2:59:45 | Anja-Leena Lamberg | 25:04 | ||
716 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (830) | +3:00:03 | Satu Hakola | 29:16 | ||
717 | Mulon Mantat (626) | +3:00:16 | Nina Hirvonen | 21:38 | ||
718 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (804) | +3:01:56 | Hanna Kauppinen | 23:42 | ||
719 | Asikkalan Raikas 4 (679) | +3:02:02 | Liisa-Marjatta Pietinen | 31:03 | ||
720 | IF Femman 7 (902) | +3:02:18 | Christina Wiik | 30:42 | ||
721 | MS Parma 10 (739) | +3:04:32 | Senni Salmenoja | 27:10 | ||
722 | SavO-SatO (878) | +3:04:32 | Riikka Räsänen | 26:13 | ||
723 | Raisu Lumous 2 (712) | +3:04:43 | Marianne Merimäki | 25:06 | ||
724 | Karkki-Rasti 5 (838) | +3:04:59 | Mira Ronkainen | 27:50 | ||
725 | Etelä-Pohjanmaan metsäkesku (849) | +3:05:19 | Niina Riissanen | 26:53 | ||
726 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (653) | +3:05:19 | Heli Leppikangas | 27:41 | ||
727 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (635) | +3:06:22 | Marita Heikkinen | 26:54 | ||
728 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (810) | +3:07:23 | Ulla Ahonen | 28:59 | ||
729 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (847) | +3:07:44 | Minna Haunia | 29:22 | ||
730 | VTT (461) | +3:08:46 | Heidi Nevalainen | 30:58 | ||
731 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (825) | +3:09:28 | Raija Ala-Kärki | 38:00 | ||
732 | VTT 2 (735) | +3:09:39 | Bettina Lemström | 24:18 | ||
733 | Keuruun Kisailijat 4 (755) | +3:09:40 | Marja-Leena Nokelainen | 30:00 | ||
734 | Karkki-Rasti (436) | +3:10:08 | Sanna Hilska | 31:04 | ||
735 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (552) | +3:10:44 | Elisa Lassy | 25:12 | ||
736 | Kemira Vastus (874) | +3:11:40 | Minna Viirimaa | 21:03 | ||
737 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (812) | +3:12:16 | Pirkko Jussila | 33:11 | ||
738 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (53) | +3:13:36 | Virve Kujala | 25:26 | ||
739 | FWOC (499) | +3:14:13 | Charlotte MacNaughton | 24:29 | ||
740 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (630) | +3:14:29 | Iris Karvonen | 27:36 | ||
741 | OK Reftele (562) | +3:16:13 | Susann Berntsson | 31:08 | ||
742 | Nydalens SK 3 (274) | +3:16:30 | Andersen Hege Schytz | 31:12 | ||
743 | Rastikarhut 5 (888) | +3:18:30 | Marjo Rajamäki | 35:41 | ||
744 | Leijona Tytöt (863) | +3:20:49 | Laura Pölönen | 26:53 | ||
745 | Elioni Spordiklubi (535) | +3:21:48 | Triina-Britt Preden | 24:04 | ||
746 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (708) | +3:22:42 | Raija Nummi | 21:28 | ||
747 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (765) | +3:23:20 | Tarja Ikonen | 27:48 | ||
748 | Äireet (870) | +3:24:44 | Helena Ojala | 28:51 | ||
749 | Auran Tytöt (670) | +3:25:48 | Hanna Vainio | 30:02 | ||
750 | KINEF 2 (813) | +3:25:55 | 25:36 | |||
751 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V 2 (767) | +3:25:56 | Sanna Hellström | 30:04 | ||
752 | Pohjalainen Valtuuskunta 2 (867) | +3:26:03 | Satu Ekuri | 30:25 | ||
753 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (706) | +3:26:09 | Jenny Vuorinen | 25:18 | ||
754 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (766) | +3:26:40 | Päivi Ahonen | 31:11 | ||
755 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (748) | +3:27:24 | Anu Alasaari | 26:24 | ||
756 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 10 (823) | +3:28:15 | Eija Tammenlarva | 24:56 | ||
757 | Liperin Taimi (885) | +3:28:59 | Tarja Klemetti | 27:07 | ||
758 | NHK (866) | +3:29:11 | Heidi Joki | 33:29 | ||
759 | OK Botnia 4 (692) | +3:31:43 | Eivor Hansen | 27:12 | ||
760 | Petsamon Poikkitaiteilijat (614) | +3:32:54 | Taina Raittila | 26:02 | ||
761 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (680) | +3:33:32 | Eija Bergström | 37:52 | ||
762 | Luumäen Rasti (385) | +3:34:31 | Pirkko Maajärvi | 39:10 | ||
763 | Lost (861) | +3:34:55 | Irma Tahkola | 37:16 | ||
764 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (734) | +3:37:58 | Päivi Litmanen | 27:19 | ||
765 | OYS Vapari (705) | +3:40:01 | Anni Tirkkonen | 29:19 | ||
766 | Tykistöprikaati (894) | +3:41:48 | Riitta Viitala | 27:54 | ||
767 | Alastaron Urheilijat (471) | +3:42:57 | Elina Vuolle | 30:35 | ||
768 | HiSu-VoSut (857) | +3:44:10 | Elina Vihriälä | 36:46 | ||
769 | Snättringe SK 2 (492) | +3:46:26 | Agneta Holgersson | 25:41 | ||
770 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (774) | +3:47:13 | Airi Mattila | 30:38 | ||
771 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (721) | +3:47:34 | Tanja Kuokka | 30:43 | ||
772 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (737) | +3:49:52 | Merja Lahtinen | 27:45 | ||
773 | Navi 4 (637) | +3:50:26 | Eija Paavilainen | 32:04 | ||
774 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (567) | +3:51:39 | Minna Nieminen | 26:27 | ||
775 | RAPSU (789) | +3:53:06 | Maija Kautonen | 36:31 | ||
776 | Suunnaton Ilo (781) | +3:53:46 | Pirjo Saukkonen | 31:08 | ||
777 | Oulun Yliopiston Tytöt (875) | +3:54:04 | Tarja Kilpeläinen | 29:28 | ||
778 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (796) | +3:58:32 | Gunnevi Kiiskinen | 29:19 | ||
779 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (754) | +4:02:31 | Merja Lehtola | 37:30 | ||
780 | Huitojat (794) | +4:08:43 | Irmeli Hapola | 31:21 | ||
781 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 5 (893) | +4:16:52 | Sanna Hamari | 27:05 | ||
782 | Hukkasiskot (856) | +4:16:55 | Seija Vesala | 29:39 | ||
783 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (790) | +4:19:28 | Paula Saari | 30:44 | ||
784 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (529) | +4:30:28 | Kaija Heitto | 22:07 | ||
785 | Lauri Rehnin perikunta (860) | +4:56:58 | Annika Östman | 37:33 | ||
786 | Boliden Harjavalta (882) | +7:02:14 | Maarit Salminen | 33:07 | ||
787 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (852) | +7:27:48 | Maiju Laaksonen | 1:57:40 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |