< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (348) | +1:03:02 | Taija Huuskonen | 54:52 | ||
202 | RasTiimi (280) | +1:03:12 | Tiina Koskela | 56:28 | ||
203 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (282) | +1:04:22 | Hanna Aho | 51:55 | ||
204 | Spring Cup OK 2 (800) | +1:05:46 | Pernille Brunstedt | 56:49 | ||
205 | OK Löftan (298) | +1:06:36 | Helena Isaksson | 1:05:27 | ||
206 | Sundbybergs IK (111) | +1:06:57 | Annab Fernandez-Valledor | 50:52 | ||
207 | IF Brahe (256) | +1:07:02 | Elina Varinen | 50:46 | ||
208 | Espoon Suunta 3 (81) | +1:07:04 | Marjut Varpula | 51:03 | ||
209 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (544) | +1:07:08 | Ulla Harju | 1:03:15 | ||
210 | Lauttakylän Luja (603) | +1:07:09 | Terhi Matintalo | 1:09:54 | ||
211 | Kangasala SK 4 (468) | +1:07:10 | Tiina Äijälä | 49:53 | ||
212 | Täby OK 2 (158) | +1:07:11 | Linda Lönneberg | 53:39 | ||
213 | Koo-Vee 6 (636) | +1:07:12 | Katri Kempas | 55:45 | ||
214 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (556) | +1:07:14 | Lila Harjamäki | 49:44 | ||
215 | Delta 3 (235) | +1:07:16 | Pirita Orkola | 50:02 | ||
216 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (286) | +1:07:19 | Laura Koivisto | 51:40 | ||
217 | Iisalmen Visa (211) | +1:07:22 | Ritva Partanen | 58:22 | ||
218 | OK Orient (373) | +1:07:26 | Terhi Sillanpää-Reitti | 59:10 | ||
219 | Fossum IF (168) | +1:07:35 | Bjerkreim Hilde | 58:21 | ||
220 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (260) | +1:07:44 | Sari Jetsonen | 56:15 | ||
221 | MS Parma 4 (104) | +1:07:52 | Anna-Sofia Vainio | 51:34 | ||
222 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (145) | +1:07:55 | Erika Nilsson | 1:03:04 | ||
223 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (317) | +1:07:58 | Zoya Tihonova | 1:08:48 | ||
224 | Suomusjärven Sisu (175) | +1:08:04 | Tiina Kerkola | 49:31 | ||
225 | Sundsvalls OK (119) | +1:08:06 | helena åkerdahl | 55:45 | ||
226 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (125) | +1:08:06 | Anna Lundgren | 58:12 | ||
227 | Rasti-Pielinen (216) | +1:08:13 | Lea Hentunen | 51:52 | ||
228 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (266) | +1:08:26 | Hanna Sissala | 1:03:22 | ||
229 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (200) | +1:08:35 | Kirre Palmi | 59:31 | ||
230 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (505) | +1:09:05 | Elena Zabrodska | 1:01:10 | ||
231 | Rasti E4 (560) | +1:10:00 | Kirsi Perälä | 56:51 | ||
232 | IL Tyrving 2 (284) | +1:10:03 | Alma Nakken | 56:51 | ||
233 | Laitasaaren Veto (236) | +1:10:27 | Arja Lotvonen | 52:34 | ||
234 | Lapin Veikot (182) | +1:10:32 | Taina Itkonen | 53:13 | ||
235 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (323) | +1:10:37 | Margit Suomela | 54:19 | ||
236 | Modum OL (229) | +1:10:39 | Ida Hope | 57:59 | ||
237 | Klyftamo (184) | +1:10:41 | Jessica Gustafsson | 59:22 | ||
238 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (444) | +1:10:43 | Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen | 57:29 | ||
239 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (291) | +1:10:50 | Riitta Siltanen | 48:15 | ||
240 | Skarpnäcks OL (147) | +1:10:53 | Fanny Deckner | 1:05:44 | ||
241 | Hiisirasti 3 (257) | +1:10:58 | Piia Juhola | 52:26 | ||
242 | Perhon Kiri (246) | +1:11:11 | Tiina Alanko | 49:05 | ||
243 | OK Purva Bridejs (166) | +1:12:35 | Kristine Veita | 56:27 | ||
244 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (262) | +1:12:48 | Anu Gretschel | 57:35 | ||
245 | Pietikäisen tähtitiimi (148) | +1:13:22 | Hannele Tiira | 48:04 | ||
246 | Kimito SF (186) | +1:14:46 | Hanna Andersson | 48:14 | ||
247 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (780) | +1:14:50 | Riitta Karppinen | 1:05:10 | ||
248 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (364) | +1:14:51 | Anni Mattila | 49:24 | ||
249 | Frol IL (213) | +1:14:53 | Sund Göril Rönning | 1:02:28 | ||
250 | Epilän Esa (253) | +1:14:57 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 55:42 | ||
251 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (247) | +1:15:02 | Laura Virekunnas | 48:04 | ||
252 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (375) | +1:15:05 | Päivi Einonen | 58:10 | ||
253 | MS Parma 5 (369) | +1:15:17 | Heidi Suuronen | 59:27 | ||
254 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (622) | +1:17:06 | Jonna Halttunen | 50:14 | ||
255 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (574) | +1:17:10 | Annukka Mäki-Ontto | 50:45 | ||
256 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (458) | +1:17:15 | Eevi Karppinen | 1:01:25 | ||
257 | Vetelin Urheilijat (443) | +1:17:27 | Anne Polso | 51:44 | ||
258 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (643) | +1:17:27 | Julianna Molnar | 51:48 | ||
259 | Jalasjärven Jalas (209) | +1:17:29 | Riikka Mansikkaviita | 50:13 | ||
260 | MS Parma 9 (244) | +1:17:30 | Laura Lammila | 54:48 | ||
261 | Kymin Suunnistajat (331) | +1:17:30 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 51:44 | ||
262 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (503) | +1:17:33 | Camilla Koskinen | 55:49 | ||
263 | Mona OK (252) | +1:17:37 | Baiba Ozola | 55:12 | ||
264 | Rastivarsat 2 (207) | +1:17:39 | Päivi Orava | 55:26 | ||
265 | Sandefjord OK 2 (832) | +1:17:58 | Ina Moe | 1:05:19 | ||
266 | Västerås SOK 2 (272) | +1:19:32 | Åsa Holmgren | 52:54 | ||
267 | Teuvan Rivakka (345) | +1:19:42 | Urpu Tanner | 51:35 | ||
268 | Ronneby OK (132) | +1:19:46 | Sarah Lindström | 53:01 | ||
269 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (324) | +1:19:48 | Maija Kerkola | 59:46 | ||
270 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (601) | +1:19:55 | Leena Ojala | 53:06 | ||
271 | Pargas IF 3 (268) | +1:19:57 | Heli Karppinen | 1:04:12 | ||
272 | Yarkiy Mir (250) | +1:20:12 | Irina Platonova | 1:01:19 | ||
273 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (248) | +1:20:14 | Anni Liimatainen | 1:03:04 | ||
274 | Oriveden Ponnistus (121) | +1:20:14 | Pauliina Pohja | 56:22 | ||
275 | Midälva OK (171) | +1:20:15 | malin vedin | 1:13:07 | ||
276 | Espoon Suunta 7 (308) | +1:20:15 | Hanna Miettinen | 59:38 | ||
277 | Snättringe SK (208) | +1:20:16 | Sofia Persson | 58:14 | ||
278 | Venla 79 (876) | +1:20:22 | Annariitta Kottonen | 47:57 | ||
279 | Koo-Vee 4 (233) | +1:20:29 | Mari Saarinen | 55:50 | ||
280 | MS Parma 6 (296) | +1:20:31 | Riina Taimisto | 1:03:22 | ||
281 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (396) | +1:21:44 | Tuuli Lehtimäki | 1:08:14 | ||
282 | IK Falken (221) | +1:22:05 | Johanna Skog | 56:01 | ||
283 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (315) | +1:22:12 | Anneli Hämäläinen | 1:05:23 | ||
284 | Centrum OK (480) | +1:22:12 | Ballerina Karoli | 59:01 | ||
285 | Frol IL 2 (742) | +1:22:13 | Randi Johanne Skjerve | 1:09:53 | ||
286 | Asker SK (408) | +1:22:16 | N N | 1:00:19 | ||
287 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (384) | +1:22:20 | Elina Hietala | 58:10 | ||
288 | Rastihaukat (412) | +1:22:22 | Kristina Kettunen | 1:02:29 | ||
289 | Kuzmolovo OK (526) | +1:22:23 | 1:00:05 | |||
290 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (397) | +1:22:24 | Suvi Pelkonen | 53:05 | ||
291 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (306) | +1:22:27 | Sanna Laakso | 56:44 | ||
292 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (848) | +1:22:30 | Marie Johansson | 54:05 | ||
293 | Oulaisten Taru (267) | +1:22:32 | Anneli Rajaniemi | 1:16:06 | ||
294 | Laihian Luja (372) | +1:22:41 | Susanna Karppi | 1:09:17 | ||
295 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (391) | +1:23:20 | Anni Savolainen | 1:04:15 | ||
296 | Linköpings OK 3 (827) | +1:23:23 | Lindström Linnea | 1:01:13 | ||
297 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (387) | +1:23:26 | Kristiina Hannula | 1:02:23 | ||
298 | Leppävaaran Sisu (382) | +1:23:34 | Johanna Rantahalvari | 1:15:37 | ||
299 | Byåsen IL (355) | +1:23:39 | Aune Kari Solem | 58:15 | ||
300 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (414) | +1:23:44 | Eine Sainio | 1:00:40 | ||
301 | Espoon Suunta 4 (240) | +1:23:47 | Merja Puromies | 51:14 | ||
302 | Kuortaneen Kunto (509) | +1:23:52 | Tiina Rantanen | 59:53 | ||
303 | Halden SK 3 (899) | +1:23:52 | Hanna Haugen Nordbröden | 51:22 | ||
304 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (338) | +1:25:46 | Mervi Gröhn | 58:52 | ||
305 | OK Kolmården 2 (510) | +1:25:47 | Sofie Schwartz | 1:00:18 | ||
306 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (337) | +1:25:53 | Jatta Haapamäki | 58:49 | ||
307 | OK Raseborg (215) | +1:25:58 | Angela Westerlund | 1:05:37 | ||
308 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (278) | +1:27:06 | Ulla Munne | 57:28 | ||
309 | OK Roslagen (204) | +1:27:08 | Emma Lundman | 1:13:39 | ||
310 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (231) | +1:27:25 | Tellervo Parviainen | 57:55 | ||
311 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (328) | +1:27:25 | Iida Peltonen | 1:05:01 | ||
312 | Lammin Säkiä (261) | +1:27:28 | Sanna Veikkola | 54:42 | ||
313 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (439) | +1:27:28 | Anja Mäkelä-Räikkönen | 1:00:45 | ||
314 | Kangasala SK 5 (730) | +1:27:33 | Anna Salmi | 1:21:43 | ||
315 | Raisu Lumous (490) | +1:27:42 | Pirjo Klinga | 1:00:41 | ||
316 | Fana IL (91) | +1:27:57 | Kirsti Lysaker | 1:05:56 | ||
317 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (264) | +1:27:59 | Minna Truhponen | 59:03 | ||
318 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (242) | +1:28:02 | Sirpa Keränen | 58:11 | ||
319 | Lynx 3 (493) | +1:28:21 | Ni Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 48:36 | ||
320 | Black Sea (276) | +1:28:24 | Inna Denisenko | 55:35 | ||
321 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (311) | +1:28:25 | Niina Jaako | 55:47 | ||
322 | Lillomarka OL 2 (192) | +1:28:29 | 1:01:33 | |||
323 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (343) | +1:28:30 | Leena Tuumi-Niemi | 1:00:00 | ||
324 | Koo-Vee 7 (694) | +1:28:32 | Tuuli Rinne | 1:12:34 | ||
325 | Rastivarsat 3 (401) | +1:28:33 | Tiina Aalto | 59:10 | ||
326 | Espoon Suunta 6 (367) | +1:28:34 | Sirpa Jylhä | 1:08:08 | ||
327 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (234) | +1:28:37 | Sofia Thorsson | 1:05:32 | ||
328 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (451) | +1:29:04 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 56:20 | ||
329 | Mile-Sport (190) | +1:29:08 | Galina Pigareva | 56:48 | ||
330 | Malax IF (304) | +1:29:08 | Åsa Granqvist | 52:00 | ||
331 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (202) | +1:29:35 | Leena Koivuniemi | 1:13:35 | ||
332 | IL Gneist (249) | +1:30:02 | Liv Meyer | 1:04:30 | ||
333 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (871) | +1:30:37 | Varpu Savolainen | 1:00:46 | ||
334 | OK Botnia 2 (386) | +1:30:56 | Charlotta Lindvall | 1:01:51 | ||
335 | KINEF (179) | +1:32:16 | 55:34 | |||
336 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (299) | +1:32:30 | Päivikki Pohjola | 1:00:46 | ||
337 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (528) | +1:33:02 | Iida Kauppi | 1:03:28 | ||
338 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (459) | +1:33:47 | Joosefiina Kukkonen | 1:04:15 | ||
339 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (356) | +1:33:49 | Heli Anttila | 1:11:09 | ||
340 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (437) | +1:34:04 | Aija Tilvis | 54:15 | ||
341 | Modum OL 2 (450) | +1:34:05 | Tonje Jelstad | 54:20 | ||
342 | Ärla IF 2 (837) | +1:34:14 | Sandra Kreutzer-Boberg | 55:08 | ||
343 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (491) | +1:34:15 | Riikka Tuuppa | 1:00:53 | ||
344 | Briksnis (297) | +1:34:34 | Anjuks Briksnis | 53:22 | ||
345 | OK Lalle (896) | +1:35:08 | 47:55 | |||
346 | Espoon Akilles (522) | +1:35:27 | Laura Lauri | 1:02:42 | ||
347 | Paimion Rasti 4 (358) | +1:35:31 | Hannele Grönholm | 58:04 | ||
348 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (538) | +1:35:33 | Marja-Liisa Mäntylä | 58:21 | ||
349 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (193) | +1:35:35 | Veera Posti | 55:54 | ||
350 | Pargas IF 4 (318) | +1:35:35 | Ann-Catherine Henriksson | 1:08:25 | ||
351 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (418) | +1:35:38 | Riitta Ynnilä | 1:02:32 | ||
352 | Saloisten Reipas (652) | +1:35:46 | Hanna Vaitiniemi | 1:02:53 | ||
353 | RasTiimi 2 (594) | +1:36:04 | Marjo Tiitto | 1:03:30 | ||
354 | Savon Suunta (293) | +1:36:56 | Leena Leskinen | 59:15 | ||
355 | IF Femman 3 (654) | +1:37:17 | Annika Strandberg | 1:08:26 | ||
356 | Rasti-Perniö (289) | +1:38:42 | Päivi Särmäntö | 1:01:05 | ||
357 | Sinkki-Sepot (682) | +1:39:47 | Juulianna Jussinniemi | 56:58 | ||
358 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (219) | +1:40:06 | Raija Laukkanen | 1:05:21 | ||
359 | Kangasala SK 7 (479) | +1:40:10 | Tarja Lepo | 1:02:17 | ||
360 | Mummo ja mummon tytöt 3 (853) | +1:40:12 | Outi Borgenström | 52:13 | ||
361 | Delta 5 (394) | +1:40:18 | Arja Tikkala | 1:03:45 | ||
362 | Lynx 4 (344) | +1:40:19 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | 57:00 | ||
363 | Kauhajoen Karhu (357) | +1:40:21 | Essi Rinta-Halkola | 1:07:02 | ||
364 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (420) | +1:40:29 | Katri Rapo | 1:14:37 | ||
365 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (426) | +1:40:34 | Asta Flöjt | 1:11:19 | ||
366 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (392) | +1:40:37 | Maija Salmi | 1:28:06 | ||
367 | Nastolan Terä 3 (688) | +1:40:37 | Irma Jähi | 1:13:32 | ||
368 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (494) | +1:40:40 | Maiju Väli-Klemelä | 1:03:04 | ||
369 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (279) | +1:40:41 | Kaisa Koisti | 1:08:02 | ||
370 | Koskelankylän Riento (487) | +1:40:43 | Sari Väänänen | 1:03:10 | ||
371 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (474) | +1:40:49 | Suvi Manninen | 1:11:32 | ||
372 | Suomussalmen Rasti (673) | +1:41:44 | Maija Aatsinki | 1:05:03 | ||
373 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (831) | +1:41:55 | amanda mattson | 56:36 | ||
374 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (118) | +1:41:59 | Linda Lännemäki | 1:07:09 | ||
375 | Olavin Rasti 2 (322) | +1:42:00 | Marja Saramäki | 1:17:17 | ||
376 | OK Denseln 4 (305) | +1:42:02 | Maria Broström | 52:51 | ||
377 | Maarian Mahti (446) | +1:42:02 | Kirsti Moilanen | 58:46 | ||
378 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (555) | +1:42:04 | Hanna Niinimäki | 1:09:04 | ||
379 | Nastolan Terä (434) | +1:42:09 | Kati Kettumäki | 1:09:21 | ||
380 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (639) | +1:42:10 | Riitta Ojala | 1:04:38 | ||
381 | Akilles OK (350) | +1:42:21 | Terese Hagman | 1:02:30 | ||
382 | Hiisirasti 4 (366) | +1:42:44 | Marja-Leena Rasi | 1:20:22 | ||
383 | Oulun Tarmo (532) | +1:42:52 | Tarja Jokikokko | 1:07:45 | ||
384 | Paimion Rasti 6 (405) | +1:43:09 | Liisa Ahonen | 1:20:26 | ||
385 | Siilin Rasti 2 (613) | +1:43:37 | Anu Pursiainen | 1:06:32 | ||
386 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (377) | +1:44:40 | Satu Turtola | 1:03:34 | ||
387 | Siikaisten Sisu (488) | +1:44:59 | Marjaana Salo | 57:26 | ||
388 | SysOpenDigia-OpenX (453) | +1:45:07 | Eija Kestilä | 1:18:04 | ||
389 | Päijät-Rasti (424) | +1:45:08 | Katri Mäntylä | 1:15:49 | ||
390 | Hiisirasti 6 (698) | +1:45:11 | Elisabeth Koskialho | 1:11:36 | ||
391 | Ranuan Peura (332) | +1:45:17 | Marita Väärälä | 1:02:54 | ||
392 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (463) | +1:45:19 | Marjo Heikkilä | 1:14:14 | ||
393 | Kaakon Rasti (354) | +1:45:25 | Pia Ivakko | 52:23 | ||
394 | VIGA 2 (732) | +1:45:33 | Anita Tamasauska | 54:31 | ||
395 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (346) | +1:45:34 | Terhi Kulmala | 55:35 | ||
396 | IK Kronan (435) | +1:45:36 | Eva-Lina Skogvik | 48:39 | ||
397 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (582) | +1:45:37 | Ulla Ruotsalainen | 1:06:30 | ||
398 | Delta 6 (484) | +1:45:49 | Kirsi Teräväinen | 1:08:31 | ||
399 | Alfta ÖSA OK 3 (696) | +1:46:12 | Reserv Eva | 1:20:24 | ||
400 | OK77 4 (523) | +1:46:24 | Tarja Turunen | 56:00 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |