Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | IFK Moras OK (22) | 13:44 | Stepan Kodeda | 13:44 | ||
2 | NTNUI (58) | +2 | Felix Breitschädel | 13:46 | ||
3 | IF Femman (46) | +21 | Peeter Pihk | 14:05 | ||
4 | Lynx (40) | +42 | Juuso Metsälä | 14:26 | ||
5 | Norbergs OK (55) | +51 | Crister Nygren | 14:35 | ||
6 | Turun Suunnistajat (29) | +52 | Janne Salmi | 14:36 | ||
7 | IGTISA (610) | +54 | Vilius Aleliunas | 14:38 | ||
8 | Oriveden Ponnistus (213) | +56 | Pasi Kiema | 14:40 | ||
9 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (61) | +58 | Rasmus Thrane-Hansen | 14:42 | ||
10 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +59 | Giacomo Seidenari | 14:43 | ||
11 | Frol IL (225) | +1:02 | Indgaard Jo Forseth | 14:46 | ||
12 | Arboga OK (160) | +1:02 | Grigory Lazarev | 14:46 | ||
13 | Vänersborgs SK (94) | +1:05 | Martin Ivarsson | 14:49 | ||
14 | Rasti-Pielinen (103) | +1:07 | Petri Kiiskinen | 14:51 | ||
15 | Stora Tuna IK (15) | +1:08 | Kiril Nikolov | 14:52 | ||
16 | Hiisirasti (27) | +1:09 | Roman Efimov | 14:53 | ||
17 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (112) | +1:09 | Niklas Wrane | 14:53 | ||
18 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | +1:10 | Marc Lauenstein | 14:54 | ||
19 | FK Göingarna (181) | +1:12 | Linus Larsson | 14:56 | ||
20 | Valkeakosken Haka (121) | +1:13 | Juha Mikkolainen | 14:57 | ||
21 | Östmarka OK (90) | +1:33 | Murray Strain | 15:17 | ||
22 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (32) | +1:38 | Antti Turpeinen | 15:22 | ||
23 | Kristiansand OK (17) | +1:38 | Ivar Haugen | 15:22 | ||
24 | Trösken IL (284) | +1:39 | Jon Pedersen | 15:23 | ||
25 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +1:40 | Julian Dent | 15:24 | ||
26 | Fredrikstad SK (26) | +1:40 | Christian Kahrs | 15:24 | ||
27 | OK Kolmården (175) | +1:40 | Magnus Svensson | 15:24 | ||
28 | Halden SK (2) | +1:41 | Björn Eriksen | 15:25 | ||
29 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +1:41 | Joakim Karlsson | 15:25 | ||
30 | Vaajakosken Terä (8) | +1:42 | Jouni Kahelin | 15:26 | ||
31 | IF Brahe (134) | +1:43 | Bart Delobel | 15:27 | ||
32 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93) | +1:43 | Andreas Kraas | 15:27 | ||
33 | Tullinge SK (52) | +1:43 | Schpbach Simon | 15:27 | ||
34 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (48) | +1:44 | Anders Åkerman | 15:28 | ||
35 | OK Rodhen (753) | +1:44 | Petter Eriksson | 15:28 | ||
36 | Ulricehamns OK (38) | +1:45 | Dominik Koch | 15:29 | ||
37 | Järla IF OK (47) | +1:46 | Peter Hemmyr | 15:30 | ||
38 | Yarkiy Mir (125) | +1:46 | Sergey Detkov | 15:30 | ||
39 | OK Denseln 2 (104) | +1:47 | Albert Mollen | 15:31 | ||
40 | Umeå OK (294) | +1:47 | Johan Fries | 15:31 | ||
41 | OK Älvsjö Örby (362) | +1:47 | Zemgus Zagata | 15:31 | ||
42 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (152) | +1:48 | Perttu Sorsa | 15:32 | ||
43 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +1:48 | Björn Widen | 15:32 | ||
44 | OK Denseln (31) | +1:49 | Jensen Sigge Lundedal | 15:33 | ||
45 | Ärla IF (155) | +1:50 | Andersson Emil | 15:34 | ||
46 | Klyftamo (196) | +1:50 | Stefan Jonsson | 15:34 | ||
47 | Paimion Rasti 2 (128) | +1:51 | Janne Virtanen | 15:35 | ||
48 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89) | +1:52 | Martin Binder | 15:36 | ||
49 | IFK Lidingö SOK (4) | +1:53 | Graham Gristwood | 15:37 | ||
50 | OK Hällen (70) | +1:53 | Peter Öberg | 15:37 | ||
51 | Wing OK (65) | +1:54 | Stig Alvestad | 15:38 | ||
52 | OK Linne (11) | +1:55 | Ulf Troeng | 15:39 | ||
53 | IL Tyrving (80) | +1:56 | Espen Weltzien | 15:40 | ||
54 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (75) | +1:58 | Sergey Gorokhov | 15:42 | ||
55 | MS Parma (6) | +1:58 | Matti Koivisto | 15:42 | ||
56 | Wing OK 2 (328) | +1:59 | Lars H. Moholdt | 15:43 | ||
57 | Anttolan Urheilijat (105) | +1:59 | Jere Pajunen | 15:43 | ||
58 | Täby OK (84) | +2:00 | Oskar Sjöberg | 15:44 | ||
59 | OK Njudung (248) | +2:01 | Emil Hjalmarsson | 15:45 | ||
60 | OK Orion (72) | +2:02 | Robert Banach | 15:46 | ||
61 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (79) | +2:02 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 15:46 | ||
62 | OK Tor (204) | +2:02 | Erik Svahn | 15:46 | ||
63 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30) | +2:03 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 15:47 | ||
64 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45) | +2:04 | Juri Kirjanov | 15:48 | ||
65 | M-real Kirkniemi (697) | +2:04 | Jari Nikkinen | 15:48 | ||
66 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (21) | +2:04 | Kimmo Pajula | 15:48 | ||
67 | Ronneby OK (81) | +2:05 | Casal Roger | 15:49 | ||
68 | Bredaryds SOK (299) | +2:06 | Rasmus Leo | 15:50 | ||
69 | Gävle OK 2 (1164) | +2:06 | Jakob Enmark | 15:50 | ||
70 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62) | +2:08 | Peter Horstmann | 15:52 | ||
71 | IK Trenne (215) | +2:08 | Mattias Carlsson | 15:52 | ||
72 | Selkien Sisu (410) | +2:08 | Artturi Kontkanen | 15:52 | ||
73 | Porsgrunn OL Skien OK (430) | +2:09 | Thore Kornmo | 15:53 | ||
74 | Hiisirasti 2 (153) | +2:09 | Jani Nissinen | 15:53 | ||
75 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (88) | +2:09 | Peter Löfås | 15:53 | ||
76 | OK Linne 3 (117) | +2:09 | Björn Olovsson | 15:53 | ||
77 | Halden SK 2 (35) | +2:10 | Sören Bobach | 15:54 | ||
78 | Vyborg-orientir (183) | +2:10 | Sergey Buliga | 15:54 | ||
79 | Kangasala SK (57) | +2:11 | Panu Teittinen | 15:55 | ||
80 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +2:11 | Harri Romppanen | 15:55 | ||
81 | SKM! (994) | +2:11 | Ottesson Rene Skm | 15:55 | ||
82 | Delta 2 (36) | +2:12 | Kari Laine | 15:56 | ||
83 | Köping-Kolsva OK (200) | +2:12 | John Hedlund | 15:56 | ||
84 | Paganuksen sukuseura (831) | +2:13 | Jussi Paganus | 15:57 | ||
85 | Brownteam (672) | +2:13 | Nikolay Dimitrov | 15:57 | ||
86 | Verttuun Namika (239) | +2:13 | Giancarlo Simion | 15:57 | ||
87 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (20) | +2:14 | Aleksander Tcherbakov | 15:58 | ||
88 | OK Roslagen (74) | +2:15 | Timmo Tammemäe | 15:59 | ||
89 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +2:16 | Kari Salo | 16:00 | ||
90 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (23) | +2:17 | Kristaps Jaudzems | 16:01 | ||
91 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +2:17 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 16:01 | ||
92 | Vetelin Urheilijat (165) | +2:17 | Markus Kainu | 16:01 | ||
93 | Pan-Kristianstad (28) | +2:18 | Johan Modig | 16:02 | ||
94 | MS Parma 3 (99) | +2:18 | Aleksi Mattila | 16:02 | ||
95 | IK Grane (222) | +2:18 | Kristoffer Fian Pedersen | 16:02 | ||
96 | OK Tisaren (53) | +2:19 | Jonas Merz | 16:03 | ||
97 | Rastivarsat (113) | +2:20 | Denis Glazunov | 16:04 | ||
98 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (141) | +2:21 | Jukka Oikarinen | 16:05 | ||
99 | Suunto (1439) | +2:21 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 16:05 | ||
100 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (184) | +2:21 | Teemu Lojamo | 16:05 | ||
101 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (39) | +2:22 | Antti Kaivosaari | 16:06 | ||
102 | KFUM Örebro OK (76) | +2:23 | Per Sjögren | 16:07 | ||
103 | Joutsenon Kullervo (118) | +2:23 | Ivan Egorov | 16:07 | ||
104 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208) | +2:23 | Tuomas Hapola | 16:07 | ||
105 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +2:24 | Aapo Lindberg | 16:08 | ||
106 | Turun Metsänkävijät (16) | +2:24 | Manu Mutka | 16:08 | ||
107 | IFK Umeå (51) | +2:24 | Joel Sjölander | 16:08 | ||
108 | Laitilan Jyske (207) | +2:24 | Mika Lammi | 16:08 | ||
109 | OK77 (95) | +2:26 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 16:10 | ||
110 | VIGA (304) | +2:26 | Girts Linins | 16:10 | ||
111 | Västerås SOK 2 (212) | +2:26 | Rob Baker | 16:10 | ||
112 | Bäkkelagets SK (24) | +2:27 | Daniel Marston | 16:11 | ||
113 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (25) | +2:27 | Jani Virta | 16:11 | ||
114 | IFK Göteborg 2 (185) | +2:27 | Markus Johansson | 16:11 | ||
115 | Leksands OK 2 (254) | +2:27 | Johan Granath | 16:11 | ||
116 | Raumar O-lag (748) | +2:27 | Eirik Rustad | 16:11 | ||
117 | Hiisirasti 3 (264) | +2:29 | Kristjan Trossmann | 16:13 | ||
118 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106) | +2:29 | Peter Nilsson | 16:13 | ||
119 | Delta (7) | +2:30 | Panu Piiparinen | 16:14 | ||
120 | Lapin Veikot (518) | +2:30 | Johannes Turunen | 16:14 | ||
121 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +2:31 | Jussi Tokola | 16:15 | ||
122 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (85) | +2:31 | Lars Karlsson | 16:15 | ||
123 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (67) | +2:32 | Tapio Perä | 16:16 | ||
124 | Halmstad OK (98) | +2:32 | Erik Johansson | 16:16 | ||
125 | Turengin Sarastus (356) | +2:32 | Petri Kuusinen | 16:16 | ||
126 | Lapuan Virkiä (9) | +2:33 | Teemu Rantala | 16:17 | ||
127 | Indre Östfold OK (342) | +2:33 | Martin Vister | 16:17 | ||
128 | Liedon Eränkävijät (371) | +2:34 | Tuomas Peltola | 16:18 | ||
129 | Suonenjoen Vasama (425) | +2:35 | Janne Rossi | 16:19 | ||
130 | Gävle OK (54) | +2:37 | Thomas Åberg | 16:21 | ||
131 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (126) | +2:37 | Penttinen Topi | 16:21 | ||
132 | Metsämannut (267) | +2:39 | Pekka Noponen | 16:23 | ||
133 | Metsäliitto eteläsuomi (1299) | +2:39 | Niklas Westerlund | 16:23 | ||
134 | OK Vöru (293) | +2:40 | Jaagup Truusalu | 16:24 | ||
135 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (261) | +2:41 | Niko Koskela | 16:25 | ||
136 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (431) | +2:41 | Ristomatti Hakola | 16:25 | ||
137 | Löten OL (223) | +2:42 | Magne Dähli | 16:26 | ||
138 | Värska OK Peko (1431) | +2:43 | Randy Korb | 16:27 | ||
139 | Varegg IL (571) | +2:43 | Morten Westergård | 16:27 | ||
140 | Linköpings OK 2 (180) | +2:43 | Jacob Westerberg | 16:27 | ||
141 | Kauhavan Wisa (379) | +2:43 | Juha Kalliokoski | 16:27 | ||
142 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (307) | +2:45 | Antton Viljakainen | 16:29 | ||
143 | Lynx 2 (77) | +2:45 | Janne Mänkärlä | 16:29 | ||
144 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (110) | +2:46 | Henric Carlsson | 16:30 | ||
145 | Hestra IF (161) | +2:46 | Rikard Pentonen | 16:30 | ||
146 | Ultra (407) | +2:47 | Alexey Lysenkov | 16:31 | ||
147 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +2:48 | Jari Hannuksela | 16:32 | ||
148 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +2:48 | Christian Christensen | 16:32 | ||
149 | Fossum IF (468) | +2:48 | Fredrik Döhl | 16:32 | ||
150 | Iitin Pyrintö (528) | +2:48 | Roman Patscheider | 16:32 | ||
151 | OK Denseln 3 (472) | +2:49 | Edvin Karlsson | 16:33 | ||
152 | OK Ilves (224) | +2:50 | Vahur Teppan | 16:34 | ||
153 | Nord-Tröndelag I (679) | +2:50 | Kjetil Okkenhaug | 16:34 | ||
154 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109) | +2:51 | Antti Kuusela | 16:35 | ||
155 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111) | +2:51 | Tuomo Istolahti | 16:35 | ||
156 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300) | +2:51 | Antti Nurminen | 16:35 | ||
157 | Robertsfors IK-Högåkers OK (355) | +2:51 | Karl Walheim | 16:35 | ||
158 | Hellas (119) | +2:52 | Paulius Kudriavcevas | 16:36 | ||
159 | Nord West (230) | +2:52 | Vladimir Sergeev | 16:36 | ||
160 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (323) | +2:53 | Kari Varis | 16:37 | ||
161 | Järla IF OK 2 (188) | +2:53 | David A-Skantze | 16:37 | ||
162 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (279) | +2:53 | Kai Paavola | 16:37 | ||
163 | Täby OK 2 (282) | +2:54 | Hansson Axel Roos | 16:38 | ||
164 | Kyrös-Rasti (305) | +2:54 | Tero Kallio | 16:38 | ||
165 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (519) | +2:54 | Kent Lundvall | 16:38 | ||
166 | Sävedalens AIK (50) | +2:55 | Jonas Palm | 16:39 | ||
167 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (68) | +2:55 | Martin Hederskog | 16:39 | ||
168 | MS Parma 6 (145) | +2:55 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 16:39 | ||
169 | Pellon Ponsi (56) | +2:56 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 16:40 | ||
170 | OK Skeidi (413) | +2:56 | Helge Gisholt | 16:40 | ||
171 | Östmarka OK 2 (510) | +2:56 | Andreas Bratlie | 16:40 | ||
172 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (867) | +2:57 | Anton Sundin | 16:41 | ||
173 | Linköpings OK (82) | +2:57 | Luke Gustavsson | 16:41 | ||
174 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (115) | +2:58 | Mika Hämälistö | 16:42 | ||
175 | Kangasala SK 2 (154) | +2:58 | Tuomas Fjällström | 16:42 | ||
176 | Modum OL (193) | +2:59 | Aleksej Aleksejonok | 16:43 | ||
177 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (249) | +2:59 | Jouni Tukiainen | 16:43 | ||
178 | Bussola OK (964) | +3:00 | Patrik Thoma | 16:44 | ||
179 | IstrumKlyftamo (596) | +3:01 | Anders Påhlman | 16:45 | ||
180 | OK Skogsfalken (136) | +3:02 | Per Andreasson | 16:46 | ||
181 | Hjärnarps GH OL (216) | +3:02 | Linus Bohman | 16:46 | ||
182 | Skogslöparna (107) | +3:03 | Hans Persson | 16:47 | ||
183 | Balise 25 Besancon (281) | +3:03 | MICHEL BASTIN | 16:47 | ||
184 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771) | +3:04 | Alexander Lubina | 16:48 | ||
185 | Rasti-Kurikka (13) | +3:04 | Sami Löfbacka | 16:48 | ||
186 | Delta 3 (69) | +3:05 | Kalle Liukkonen | 16:49 | ||
187 | Iin Yritys (540) | +3:05 | Kimmo Kakko | 16:49 | ||
188 | Rånäs OK (195) | +3:06 | Andreas Pousette | 16:50 | ||
189 | Lynx 3 (266) | +3:06 | Tuomas Metsälä | 16:50 | ||
190 | Siilin Rasti (96) | +3:07 | Pekka Väätäinen | 16:51 | ||
191 | Keravan Urheilijat (123) | +3:08 | Markus Airila | 16:52 | ||
192 | Espoon Suunta (146) | +3:08 | Aki Kauppinen | 16:52 | ||
193 | Dalaportens OL (194) | +3:08 | Tönis Vaiksaar | 16:52 | ||
194 | OK Purva Bridejs (187) | +3:09 | Ilmars Davidsons | 16:53 | ||
195 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +3:10 | Simon Fröjdö | 16:54 | ||
196 | Hungarian O-Fanatics (257) | +3:10 | Daniel Pelyhe | 16:54 | ||
197 | ketkupolkka (1273) | +3:10 | Jaani Lantela | 16:54 | ||
198 | SK Määrämiehet (1352) | +3:11 | Mika Kuusisto | 16:55 | ||
199 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (116) | +3:11 | Joakim Gunnarsson | 16:55 | ||
200 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +3:12 | Jani Laine | 16:56 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |