< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Sundbybergs IK (334) | +3:12 | Jan-Olov Bogren | 16:56 | ||
202 | Takas OK 2 (416) | +3:12 | Dainius Maciulis | 16:56 | ||
203 | Ogre OK (442) | +3:12 | Kristaps Kaimins | 16:56 | ||
204 | Rastiketut (102) | +3:13 | Janne Räty | 16:57 | ||
205 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (114) | +3:13 | Markus Kettunen | 16:57 | ||
206 | Päijät-Rasti (277) | +3:13 | Niklas Colliander | 16:57 | ||
207 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (438) | +3:14 | Ari Palo | 16:58 | ||
208 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (236) | +3:14 | Tero Koponen-Karisalmi | 16:58 | ||
209 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (86) | +3:14 | Magnus Johansson | 16:58 | ||
210 | OK Kapa (138) | +3:14 | Andis Laveikis | 16:58 | ||
211 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101) | +3:15 | Petri Paukkunen | 16:59 | ||
212 | OL Trollelg (1454) | +3:15 | Bård Nonstad | 16:59 | ||
213 | Hagaby GoIF (176) | +3:16 | Sebastian Månsson | 17:00 | ||
214 | Schwabinger Löwen (259) | +3:16 | Andrus Inntal | 17:00 | ||
215 | OK Gulfstream (375) | +3:16 | Evgeny Ivanov | 17:00 | ||
216 | Lehtimäen Jyske (409) | +3:16 | Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki | 17:00 | ||
217 | OK Tisaren 2 (137) | +3:17 | Linus Lauri | 17:01 | ||
218 | Kangasniemen Kalske (331) | +3:18 | Ville-Matti Tarvonen | 17:02 | ||
219 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376) | +3:18 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 17:02 | ||
220 | Söderhamns OK (272) | +3:18 | Anders Lindberg | 17:02 | ||
221 | Pargas IF 2 (258) | +3:18 | Viljam Liljeroth | 17:02 | ||
222 | Olavin Rasti (133) | +3:19 | Mikko Höglund | 17:03 | ||
223 | Närpes OK (167) | +3:20 | Jens Perus | 17:04 | ||
224 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (218) | +3:20 | Jonatan Francn | 17:04 | ||
225 | IL Tyrving 2 (130) | +3:21 | Matthias Gilgien | 17:05 | ||
226 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (378) | +3:22 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 17:06 | ||
227 | Kristiansand OK 2 (63) | +3:23 | Andreas Höye | 17:07 | ||
228 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (158) | +3:23 | Andras Szabo | 17:07 | ||
229 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (648) | +3:23 | Timo Sarkkinen | 17:07 | ||
230 | Oulaisten Taru (732) | +3:24 | Janne Tuomaala | 17:08 | ||
231 | Sonkajärven Pahka (373) | +3:24 | Hannu Heiskanen | 17:08 | ||
232 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (367) | +3:24 | Tuomas Hongell | 17:08 | ||
233 | Northern Wind (168) | +3:26 | Petr Zaslonkin | 17:10 | ||
234 | Kuzmolovo 110 (488) | +3:26 | Vladimir Balyasnikov | 17:10 | ||
235 | Suunta-Sepot (255) | +3:26 | Markus Vainiomäki | 17:10 | ||
236 | Rasti-Lukko (142) | +3:27 | Lassi Virtanen | 17:11 | ||
237 | IFK Göteborg (10) | +3:28 | Christian Nielsen | 17:12 | ||
238 | Västerås SOK (64) | +3:28 | Neil Northrop | 17:12 | ||
239 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (92) | +3:29 | Juha Matilainen | 17:13 | ||
240 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157) | +3:30 | Tommi Viitasaari | 17:14 | ||
241 | Takas OK (396) | +3:30 | Andrejus Jemeljanenko | 17:14 | ||
242 | Maarian Mahti (303) | +3:31 | Jari Jaakkola | 17:15 | ||
243 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (538) | +3:31 | Jaakko Leppänen | 17:15 | ||
244 | Hyvinkään Rasti (132) | +3:32 | Ari Kattainen | 17:16 | ||
245 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243) | +3:33 | Mikhail Chegarovski | 17:17 | ||
246 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (501) | +3:33 | Mika Rautanen | 17:17 | ||
247 | OK Raseborg (298) | +3:34 | Mikael Nyholm | 17:18 | ||
248 | OK West (625) | +3:34 | Ville Vinkel | 17:18 | ||
249 | IF Femman 2 (139) | +3:35 | Otto Sund | 17:19 | ||
250 | OK Orion 2 (211) | +3:35 | Martin Söderberg | 17:19 | ||
251 | Byåsen IL (295) | +3:36 | Terje Maroni | 17:20 | ||
252 | Navi (172) | +3:37 | Jukka Ukkonen | 17:21 | ||
253 | OK Triangeln (91) | +3:37 | Sander Vaher | 17:21 | ||
254 | Omega (143) | +3:38 | Igor Klimov | 17:22 | ||
255 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (148) | +3:38 | Aapo Laiho | 17:22 | ||
256 | Espoon Suunta 2 (159) | +3:38 | Panu Haaramo | 17:22 | ||
257 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (151) | +3:39 | Tomi Silvonen | 17:23 | ||
258 | Ås-UMB orientering (129) | +3:40 | Jo Inge Fjellstad | 17:24 | ||
259 | Lauttakylän Luja (418) | +3:41 | Tapio Keskitalo | 17:25 | ||
260 | Espoon Suunta 6 (749) | +3:42 | Juha Kuuluvainen | 17:26 | ||
261 | Saloisten Reipas (237) | +3:43 | Matti Korpela | 17:27 | ||
262 | Karkki-Rasti (403) | +3:44 | Tommy Rantala | 17:28 | ||
263 | Kuhmon Peurat (221) | +3:44 | Anssi Karjalainen | 17:28 | ||
264 | OK Ravinen (108) | +3:44 | Martin Lindskog | 17:28 | ||
265 | Paimion Rasti 4 (531) | +3:45 | Matti Sipponen | 17:29 | ||
266 | OK Meridians (647) | +3:45 | Andris Cans | 17:29 | ||
267 | Midälva OK (862) | +3:46 | Mattias Edström | 17:30 | ||
268 | Jalasjärven Jalas (252) | +3:47 | Jussi Laurila | 17:31 | ||
269 | Haninge SOK (341) | +3:47 | Rickard Ohlsson | 17:31 | ||
270 | Eskilstuna OL (1010) | +3:47 | Carl-Johan Högberg | 17:31 | ||
271 | Hiisirasti 4 (1170) | +3:47 | Lasse Lempainen | 17:31 | ||
272 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (397) | +3:48 | Jukka Pohjonen | 17:32 | ||
273 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467) | +3:49 | Karl Rönnby | 17:33 | ||
274 | OK Ravinen 2 (436) | +3:49 | Henrik Mård | 17:33 | ||
275 | Team Icebug (289) | +3:49 | Teemu Paavola | 17:33 | ||
276 | Harju KEK RSK (385) | +3:49 | Eduard Pukkonen | 17:33 | ||
277 | Eksjö SOK (742) | +3:51 | Oscar Carlsson | 17:35 | ||
278 | Viestirykmentti (394) | +3:51 | Mika Hakala | 17:35 | ||
279 | Burkanciems OK (329) | +3:52 | Artis Locmelis | 17:36 | ||
280 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244) | +3:53 | Ari Männikkö | 17:37 | ||
281 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (422) | +3:53 | Teemu Hauhia | 17:37 | ||
282 | Delta 9 (308) | +3:54 | Olli Moisander | 17:38 | ||
283 | OKS Otwock (534) | +3:54 | Piotr Dragowski | 17:38 | ||
284 | Attunda OK (1022) | +3:54 | Erik Pettersson | 17:38 | ||
285 | Fujitsu (754) | +3:55 | Pasi Laurila | 17:39 | ||
286 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (205) | +3:56 | mikael jansson | 17:40 | ||
287 | NTNUI 4 (1206) | +3:56 | Martin Hoset | 17:40 | ||
288 | Lappeen Riento (73) | +3:57 | Eero Piironen | 17:41 | ||
289 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (322) | +3:57 | Mikko Heikkilä | 17:41 | ||
290 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (220) | +3:57 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 17:41 | ||
291 | Göteborg Majorna OK (43) | +3:57 | Anders Axenborg | 17:41 | ||
292 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83) | +3:59 | Andres Axling | 17:43 | ||
293 | Rastivarsat 2 (463) | +3:59 | Lauri Suomela | 17:43 | ||
294 | Järfälla OK (202) | +4:00 | Anders Boström | 17:44 | ||
295 | Lynx 4 (285) | +4:01 | Markus Saramäki | 17:45 | ||
296 | Ylivieskan Kuula (97) | +4:02 | Juha Karstunen | 17:46 | ||
297 | Modum OL 2 (1247) | +4:02 | Öyvind Enger | 17:46 | ||
298 | Larvik OK (962) | +4:03 | Björnar Olsröd | 17:47 | ||
299 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (229) | +4:04 | Stefan Aronsson | 17:48 | ||
300 | OK Kape (651) | +4:04 | Bryn Davies | 17:48 | ||
301 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (428) | +4:04 | Jukka Vänttinen | 17:48 | ||
302 | Hauhon Sisu (178) | +4:05 | Aki Ylitalo | 17:49 | ||
303 | Nousiaisten Alku (1276) | +4:07 | Reima Rantanen | 17:51 | ||
304 | Endurance (1370) | +4:07 | Mikael Heerman | 17:51 | ||
305 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (316) | +4:08 | Matti Yliniemi | 17:52 | ||
306 | SK Mercury (343) | +4:10 | Mati Korrol | 17:54 | ||
307 | Briksnis (408) | +4:10 | Morze Briksnis | 17:54 | ||
308 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (444) | +4:10 | Kalle Manninen | 17:54 | ||
309 | OK Tyr (122) | +4:12 | Anders Lindberg | 17:56 | ||
310 | OK M.A.R.U (722) | +4:13 | Raivo Reiman | 17:57 | ||
311 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (288) | +4:13 | Petri Kettunen | 17:57 | ||
312 | Start Nachod (808) | +4:14 | Tuulka Zverina | 17:58 | ||
313 | Sinkki-Sepot (631) | +4:16 | Eetu Haataja | 18:00 | ||
314 | Tullinge SK 2 (192) | +4:17 | Ohlsson Anders | 18:01 | ||
315 | Hernemäen Porina (533) | +4:17 | Petri Kajarinne | 18:01 | ||
316 | Savon Rasti (387) | +4:19 | Olli Saavalainen | 18:03 | ||
317 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (567) | +4:19 | Risto Salmela | 18:03 | ||
318 | Rasti-Nokia (262) | +4:20 | Aimo Aalto | 18:04 | ||
319 | Sugar Loaf OK (1443) | +4:20 | Kristian Jones | 18:04 | ||
320 | Inkeroisten Terho (535) | +4:21 | Sergej Kalugin | 18:05 | ||
321 | OK Tisaren 3 (1177) | +4:21 | Albin Petersson | 18:05 | ||
322 | Saint-Petersburg (364) | +4:22 | Andrey Ivanov | 18:06 | ||
323 | Asikkalan Raikas (562) | +4:22 | Seppo Järvinen | 18:06 | ||
324 | IK Falken (494) | +4:22 | Håkan Björklund | 18:06 | ||
325 | Ulvilan Ura (321) | +4:23 | Eero Lehtonen | 18:07 | ||
326 | EUOC (980) | +4:24 | James Tullie | 18:08 | ||
327 | OK Orient 3 (169) | +4:25 | Mårten Bäckman | 18:09 | ||
328 | Säyneisen Salpa (420) | +4:25 | Anton Pendikainen | 18:09 | ||
329 | Pro Sport LO (234) | +4:26 | Aleksei Abakumov | 18:10 | ||
330 | Arboga OK 2 (1198) | +4:26 | Mikhail Perelygin | 18:10 | ||
331 | OK Hällen 2 (389) | +4:27 | Magnus Jansson | 18:11 | ||
332 | Elioni Spordiklubi (851) | +4:28 | Risto Kiilberg | 18:12 | ||
333 | Lynx 5 (346) | +4:29 | Sami Kivilaakso | 18:13 | ||
334 | OK Gulfstream 2 (601) | +4:29 | Dmitry Konanov | 18:13 | ||
335 | Nydalens SK (44) | +4:30 | Morten Fismen | 18:14 | ||
336 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (214) | +4:31 | Antero Pulli | 18:15 | ||
337 | Team Ykänharju (419) | +4:31 | Risto Metsälä | 18:15 | ||
338 | Riihon ukk (1259) | +4:31 | Pasi Jokinen | 18:15 | ||
339 | Turun NMKY (287) | +4:32 | Joni Holmroos | 18:16 | ||
340 | Kilon Miekka (1318) | +4:32 | Mikko Salmela | 18:16 | ||
341 | Suunnaton Into (797) | +4:33 | Matti Mattila | 18:17 | ||
342 | Delta 6 (1029) | +4:34 | Antti Laine | 18:18 | ||
343 | Täby OK 3 (719) | +4:34 | Peter Nordström | 18:18 | ||
344 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (598) | +4:35 | Sauli Kuopus | 18:19 | ||
345 | SK Vuoksi 4 (987) | +4:35 | Mikko Halonen | 18:19 | ||
346 | JVK-tiimi (1252) | +4:35 | Mika Rahkola | 18:19 | ||
347 | Altia Koskenkorva (1023) | +4:36 | Jussi Ojala | 18:20 | ||
348 | Siikaisten Sisu (498) | +4:37 | Kalle Peltomäki | 18:21 | ||
349 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (530) | +4:37 | Maxim Zhurkin | 18:21 | ||
350 | Imatran Passipojat (1388) | +4:37 | Tero Koivisto | 18:21 | ||
351 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (359) | +4:38 | Attila Molnar | 18:22 | ||
352 | Aivan Sama (543) | +4:38 | Juha Oravainen | 18:22 | ||
353 | Lappeen Riento 3 (186) | +4:39 | Joni Hirvikallio | 18:23 | ||
354 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (247) | +4:40 | Erik Nilsson-Simkovics | 18:24 | ||
355 | Ok Öst (949) | +4:40 | Johan Holkmann Jacobsen | 18:24 | ||
356 | Solf IK (887) | +4:40 | Eero Jäppinen | 18:24 | ||
357 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (268) | +4:40 | Mikko Lehtineva | 18:24 | ||
358 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (260) | +4:40 | Juho Rajaniemi | 18:24 | ||
359 | Stora Tuna IK 3 (1062) | +4:41 | Oscar Andersson | 18:25 | ||
360 | Hiiltomiehet (330) | +4:42 | Ville Niemelä | 18:26 | ||
361 | OK Södertörn (339) | +4:42 | Henrik Erlandsson | 18:26 | ||
362 | Hiiumaa OK (434) | +4:42 | Ott Rakkaselg | 18:26 | ||
363 | MS Parma 8 (523) | +4:43 | Olli Suonpää | 18:27 | ||
364 | OK Lalle (1433) | +4:44 | Peter Bomberg | 18:28 | ||
365 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (400) | +4:44 | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | 18:28 | ||
366 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (270) | +4:44 | David Bejmer | 18:28 | ||
367 | Kemiön Kiilat (358) | +4:45 | Markku Salmi | 18:29 | ||
368 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (628) | +4:45 | Pekka Juvakka | 18:29 | ||
369 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (443) | +4:45 | Kalle Junnikkala | 18:29 | ||
370 | Nydalens SK 2 (177) | +4:46 | Halvor Eid Nielsen | 18:30 | ||
371 | TJ Turnov (486) | +4:46 | Jakub Oma | 18:30 | ||
372 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (399) | +4:46 | Grönholm Sami | 18:30 | ||
373 | Nybro OK (147) | +4:47 | Mateusz Wenslaw | 18:31 | ||
374 | SK Vuoksi (235) | +4:48 | Juha Similä | 18:32 | ||
375 | Pargas IF (37) | +4:49 | Göran Sundblom | 18:33 | ||
376 | Pihkaniskat (199) | +4:49 | Erkka Ryynänen | 18:33 | ||
377 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (401) | +4:51 | Jani Seppälä | 18:35 | ||
378 | Suunta Jurva (516) | +4:51 | Mikko Takamaa | 18:35 | ||
379 | Rasti E4 (170) | +4:52 | Janne Liimatainen | 18:36 | ||
380 | Rastikarhut (226) | +4:52 | Jari Jonkka | 18:36 | ||
381 | Urjalan Urheilijat (388) | +4:52 | Mikko Numminen | 18:36 | ||
382 | Rastiketut 2 (563) | +4:52 | Harri Kaitola | 18:36 | ||
383 | Skarpnäcks OL (505) | +4:53 | Bengt Langels | 18:37 | ||
384 | Rasti-Hyry (233) | +4:54 | Tero Kuosmanen | 18:38 | ||
385 | OK Kristina (723) | +4:54 | Jens Hagback | 18:38 | ||
386 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (144) | +4:54 | Duncan Archer | 18:38 | ||
387 | Raisu Lumous (280) | +4:55 | Kari Enckell | 18:39 | ||
388 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (276) | +4:56 | Arto Haverinen | 18:40 | ||
389 | FK Finn (369) | +4:58 | Lucian Semeniuc | 18:42 | ||
390 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (227) | +4:59 | Sampsa Lintunen | 18:43 | ||
391 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (599) | +4:59 | Markku Järvinen | 18:43 | ||
392 | Gotlands Bro OK (1030) | +4:59 | Erik Pettersson | 18:43 | ||
393 | Turun poliisi (622) | +5:00 | Petri Lamppu | 18:44 | ||
394 | Hönöt SK (642) | +5:00 | Riku Heikkilä | 18:44 | ||
395 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (206) | +5:01 | Peter Trompari | 18:45 | ||
396 | Espoon Suunta 5 (1126) | +5:01 | Eero Vesterinen | 18:45 | ||
397 | Keuruun Kisailijat (310) | +5:01 | Peter Virkalahti | 18:45 | ||
398 | NOC (482) | +5:02 | Alastair Brunton | 18:46 | ||
399 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (578) | +5:02 | Jarkko Pärssinen | 18:46 | ||
400 | Köntit (591) | +5:02 | Antti Sihvonen | 18:46 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |