< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
801 | RAE ROK (886) | +8:34 | Raivo Erik | 22:18 | ||
802 | MS Parma 9 (597) | +8:34 | Hannu Vannas | 22:18 | ||
803 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (717) | +8:35 | Tuomas Kaulio | 22:19 | ||
804 | Rasti E4 3 (643) | +8:36 | Juho Rossi | 22:20 | ||
805 | Vallan Suunta (856) | +8:36 | Risto Lehtonen | 22:20 | ||
806 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1143) | +8:36 | Heikki Peltonen | 22:20 | ||
807 | Mile-Sport (520) | +8:37 | Andrey Kuzmin | 22:21 | ||
808 | OHVP (660) | +8:38 | Teemu Laurila | 22:22 | ||
809 | Ota suunta (1365) | +8:38 | Antti Orkola | 22:22 | ||
810 | Team Icebug 2 (1307) | +8:39 | Teemu Kattilakoski | 22:23 | ||
811 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1092) | +8:39 | Kari Kanerva | 22:23 | ||
812 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (798) | +8:39 | Matti Viitala | 22:23 | ||
813 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (461) | +8:40 | Juho Koskinen | 22:24 | ||
814 | Navi 5 (788) | +8:40 | Timo Hämäläinen | 22:24 | ||
815 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (326) | +8:42 | Urpo Särkkä | 22:26 | ||
816 | Pyhät Miehet (1374) | +8:42 | Harri Mehto | 22:26 | ||
817 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (572) | +8:43 | Markku Huotari | 22:27 | ||
818 | Oululaisen Reissumiehet (1031) | +8:43 | Teuvo Lehtinen | 22:27 | ||
819 | OK Pölva Kobras (242) | +8:45 | Ahti Bleive | 22:29 | ||
820 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (553) | +8:46 | Juha Einonen | 22:30 | ||
821 | Rasti Reipas (925) | +8:46 | Reijo Pitkänen | 22:30 | ||
822 | Ukkoslahden kojootit (1083) | +8:48 | Teemu Mutanen | 22:32 | ||
823 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1101) | +8:49 | Ismo Aho | 22:33 | ||
824 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (735) | +8:49 | Jorma Liljedahl | 22:33 | ||
825 | John Deere 2 (1400) | +8:49 | Heikki Valve | 22:33 | ||
826 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (774) | +8:51 | Eero Thitz | 22:35 | ||
827 | Lappeen Siniset (801) | +8:51 | Teemu Tukiainen | 22:35 | ||
828 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (909) | +8:51 | Juha Vallittu | 22:35 | ||
829 | ISHR (1300) | +8:51 | Simo Uusikartano | 22:35 | ||
830 | Vehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626) | +8:52 | Seppo Kuikko | 22:36 | ||
831 | Kauhajoen Karhu (402) | +8:54 | Mikko Mäkitalo | 22:38 | ||
832 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1196) | +8:54 | Jussi Sumanen | 22:38 | ||
833 | Delta 7 (739) | +8:56 | Ensio Lakanen | 22:40 | ||
834 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (765) | +8:56 | Marko Lassila | 22:40 | ||
835 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (480) | +8:57 | Gustav Melander | 22:41 | ||
836 | Porvoon Urheilijat (810) | +8:58 | Jouni Saukonoja | 22:42 | ||
837 | Kikka Dream Team (871) | +8:58 | Timo Tokola | 22:42 | ||
838 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (682) | +8:59 | Ari Saastamoinen | 22:43 | ||
839 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (708) | +8:59 | Mika Pihala | 22:43 | ||
840 | Perhon Kiri (462) | +9:00 | Tuomas Huopana | 22:44 | ||
841 | Attunda OK 2 (1214) | +9:00 | Lars Berzell | 22:44 | ||
842 | OK Raseborg 3 (663) | +9:01 | Kaj Ranta | 22:45 | ||
843 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (937) | +9:01 | Risto Salovaara | 22:45 | ||
844 | Pihkaniskat 5 (551) | +9:02 | Lauri Karhumäki | 22:46 | ||
845 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (968) | +9:03 | Matti Raitoharju | 22:47 | ||
846 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724) | +9:05 | Anders Ingman | 22:49 | ||
847 | Puijon Pojat (1293) | +9:05 | Antti Lindgren | 22:49 | ||
848 | ADOLINCE (957) | +9:05 | Pedro Pasion | 22:49 | ||
849 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (710) | +9:07 | Jaakko Niemistö | 22:51 | ||
850 | Nyköpings OK (174) | +9:08 | Henning Hall | 22:52 | ||
851 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (934) | +9:08 | Heikki Susimaa | 22:52 | ||
852 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (693) | +9:09 | Kaapro Häkkinen | 22:53 | ||
853 | Rapalan Kunto (1124) | +9:09 | Jani Nissinen | 22:53 | ||
854 | Rasti-Hukat (1133) | +9:09 | Tommy Larvi | 22:53 | ||
855 | Reaktor Innovations (1411) | +9:09 | Mikko Peltonen | 22:53 | ||
856 | OK Kampen Revisited (779) | +9:10 | Kari Laitinen | 22:54 | ||
857 | OK Löftan (780) | +9:10 | Christian Nilsson | 22:54 | ||
858 | SPYMS (982) | +9:12 | Ville Jäkälä | 22:56 | ||
859 | SK Vuoksi 2 (301) | +9:13 | Jyrki Kalenius | 22:57 | ||
860 | Sippurasti 3 (940) | +9:13 | Timo Heikkilä | 22:57 | ||
861 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (920) | +9:14 | Markku Valtari | 22:58 | ||
862 | Savon Suunta (384) | +9:15 | Pekka Tiainen | 22:59 | ||
863 | Pälkäneen Lukko 3 (1187) | +9:15 | Antero Kortetjärvi | 22:59 | ||
864 | Temmi 98 (1442) | +9:16 | Marko Mikkola | 23:00 | ||
865 | Liperin Taimi (490) | +9:17 | Aleksi Inkinen | 23:01 | ||
866 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (700) | +9:17 | Aleksi Ali-Haapala | 23:01 | ||
867 | Fana IL (238) | +9:18 | Espen Rognsvåg | 23:02 | ||
868 | Montun Uho (1113) | +9:20 | Seppo Ikäheimo | 23:04 | ||
869 | Team Gulo gulo (758) | +9:20 | Jukka Polari | 23:04 | ||
870 | Akilles OK 3 (664) | +9:21 | Jarmo Ollila | 23:05 | ||
871 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (453) | +9:21 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 23:05 | ||
872 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (585) | +9:22 | Mathieu Lemercier | 23:06 | ||
873 | Wing OK 3 (956) | +9:22 | Martin Morseth | 23:06 | ||
874 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1117) | +9:23 | Ismo Kakko | 23:07 | ||
875 | VIGA 2 (1166) | +9:23 | Andris Rupais | 23:07 | ||
876 | Rasti-Jussit (437) | +9:24 | Esko Lehtiniemi | 23:08 | ||
877 | OK Hällen 3 (1152) | +9:24 | Emil Öberg | 23:08 | ||
878 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (967) | +9:27 | Heikki Haaparanta | 23:11 | ||
879 | Kiilto Oy 2 (1291) | +9:28 | Juha Vaani | 23:12 | ||
880 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (620) | +9:28 | Teemu Rajala | 23:12 | ||
881 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (727) | +9:30 | Mikko Niipala | 23:14 | ||
882 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (658) | +9:31 | Jukka Kangasniemi | 23:15 | ||
883 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (684) | +9:31 | Pertti Mörsky | 23:15 | ||
884 | OK77 5 (1240) | +9:31 | Santeri Kenttä | 23:15 | ||
885 | Lohimaan Rasti (829) | +9:32 | Pekka Koponen | 23:16 | ||
886 | Navi 2 (784) | +9:33 | Jukka Pajunen | 23:17 | ||
887 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1182) | +9:34 | Reijo Krook | 23:18 | ||
888 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1393) | +9:34 | Tommi Halonen | 23:18 | ||
889 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (928) | +9:35 | Antti Matula | 23:19 | ||
890 | LTY Sähkötekniikka (901) | +9:35 | Jukka Lassila | 23:19 | ||
891 | Teuvan Rivakka (354) | +9:36 | Jari Mahlamäki | 23:20 | ||
892 | Metsäklusteri (1284) | +9:36 | Teemu Järvenpää | 23:20 | ||
893 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 3 (1204) | +9:37 | Mäki Veli | 23:21 | ||
894 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (556) | +9:38 | Antti Virkajärvi | 23:22 | ||
895 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1137) | +9:38 | Arto Alamäki | 23:22 | ||
896 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1250) | +9:38 | Vesa Arki | 23:22 | ||
897 | Rajaveljet (896) | +9:39 | Jarkko Ruokonen | 23:23 | ||
898 | Datactica (996) | +9:39 | Juuso Räsänen | 23:23 | ||
899 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1282) | +9:39 | Juha Huusari | 23:23 | ||
900 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (616) | +9:40 | Timo Ronkainen | 23:24 | ||
901 | Centrum OK Stockholm (363) | +9:41 | Jakob Larsen | 23:25 | ||
902 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1219) | +9:41 | Mikko Asikainen | 23:25 | ||
903 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (733) | +9:41 | Ari Kukkonen | 23:25 | ||
904 | Kajaanin Kuohu (726) | +9:41 | Arto Härkönen | 23:25 | ||
905 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (703) | +9:41 | Matti Heikkilä | 23:25 | ||
906 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (377) | +9:42 | Timo Jaska | 23:26 | ||
907 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (782) | +9:42 | Ossi Kangas | 23:26 | ||
908 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (602) | +9:43 | Jarkko Hietaoja | 23:27 | ||
909 | Landis+Gyr (963) | +9:43 | Esa Tarkiainen | 23:27 | ||
910 | Kaaderit-Leijonat 5 (1369) | +9:43 | Petri Hulkko | 23:27 | ||
911 | Nokia Roamers (522) | +9:44 | Asbjorn Grovlen | 23:28 | ||
912 | Kiimingin Virkut (1335) | +9:44 | Juhana Viitala | 23:28 | ||
913 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (698) | +9:45 | Tuomo Muhonen | 23:29 | ||
914 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1278) | +9:45 | Jouni Pihlaja | 23:29 | ||
915 | MS Parma 4 (1211) | +9:45 | Markku Keskitalo | 23:29 | ||
916 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (1230) | +9:45 | Jouni Valkonen | 23:29 | ||
917 | Espoon Suunta 8 (952) | +9:47 | Harri Jakobsson | 23:31 | ||
918 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (923) | +9:47 | Petri Teerikoski | 23:31 | ||
919 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1042) | +9:48 | Saska Nordqvist | 23:32 | ||
920 | Someron Esa 2 (594) | +9:48 | Janne Alitalo | 23:32 | ||
921 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (256) | +9:49 | Kai Nokelainen | 23:33 | ||
922 | OK Flygpojkarna (675) | +9:50 | Petri Ahti | 23:34 | ||
923 | Mesikämmenet 3 (932) | +9:50 | Klaus Kuusi | 23:34 | ||
924 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1270) | +9:50 | Marko Ylä-Kotola | 23:34 | ||
925 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (891) | +9:51 | Jouko Saarinen | 23:35 | ||
926 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (906) | +9:51 | Jeremias Sankari | 23:35 | ||
927 | Suomen kasarmin suunnistaja (1269) | +9:52 | Harri Saastamoinen | 23:36 | ||
928 | Solita (1324) | +9:53 | Tommi Rantanen | 23:37 | ||
929 | Vaasan Poliisiurheilijat (984) | +9:54 | Ida Stenlund | 23:38 | ||
930 | Kemira Vastus (941) | +9:56 | Mika Ojala | 23:40 | ||
931 | Asianajajat (1020) | +9:56 | Matti Huttunen | 23:40 | ||
932 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1059) | +9:56 | Thomas Lindqvist | 23:40 | ||
933 | Soilikin Suunta (1316) | +9:56 | Juha Toivonen | 23:40 | ||
934 | Rasti-Perniö (529) | +9:57 | Vesa Oksanen | 23:41 | ||
935 | Laitasaaren Veto (476) | +9:58 | Janne Raitio | 23:42 | ||
936 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (931) | +9:58 | Pekka Nurmiainen | 23:42 | ||
937 | OK Skarpdal (1389) | +9:59 | Kjell Karlsson | 23:43 | ||
938 | Ruutiukot (1100) | +10:03 | Juha Mäkelä | 23:47 | ||
939 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1332) | +10:03 | Juhani Jukola | 23:47 | ||
940 | A. Ahlström (757) | +10:05 | Jukka Hietamäki | 23:49 | ||
941 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1006) | +10:05 | Antti Virkki | 23:49 | ||
942 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (561) | +10:06 | Ville Uosukainen | 23:50 | ||
943 | Rasti 88 2 (720) | +10:07 | Antti Pekkala | 23:51 | ||
944 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1007) | +10:08 | Ville Kuoppala | 23:52 | ||
945 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (813) | +10:09 | Markus Korhonen | 23:53 | ||
946 | IF Brahe 4 (1000) | +10:09 | Henning Nynäs | 23:53 | ||
947 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (955) | +10:11 | Olli Koivumäki | 23:55 | ||
948 | Samppalinnan Voima (1428) | +10:12 | Pertti Välimäki | 23:56 | ||
949 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (439) | +10:12 | Mika Jurvakainen | 23:56 | ||
950 | Malax IF (291) | +10:13 | Anders Ahlbäck | 23:57 | ||
951 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343) | +10:14 | Leo Koskenvuo | 23:58 | ||
952 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (532) | +10:15 | Kari Koivumäki | 23:59 | ||
953 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1110) | +10:15 | Tatu Saari | 23:59 | ||
954 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (1039) | +10:16 | Pertti Räihä | 24:00 | ||
955 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (484) | +10:17 | Tero Nissilä | 24:01 | ||
956 | Tapani Jokela Team (1304) | +10:17 | Seppo Kartaslammi | 24:01 | ||
957 | Vakka-Rasti (405) | +10:18 | Kai Koistinen | 24:02 | ||
958 | Jouluksi kotiin (1288) | +10:20 | Heikki Peura | 24:04 | ||
959 | Lappeen Riento 2 (541) | +10:20 | Heikki Torniainen | 24:04 | ||
960 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325) | +10:21 | Kalle Huttunen | 24:05 | ||
961 | Seitsemän pummia (1405) | +10:21 | Janne Salo | 24:05 | ||
962 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (695) | +10:22 | Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | 24:06 | ||
963 | Ilkka-yhtymä (961) | +10:22 | Kari Vähämaa | 24:06 | ||
964 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (1209) | +10:22 | Eero Kiiskinen | 24:06 | ||
965 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (1425) | +10:23 | Matti Haveri-Heikkilä | 24:07 | ||
966 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (559) | +10:24 | Lari Huusko | 24:08 | ||
967 | Nilsiän Nujakka (645) | +10:25 | Petteri Taitto | 24:09 | ||
968 | Kangasala SK 8 (1122) | +10:25 | Markku Huikkola | 24:09 | ||
969 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1186) | +10:25 | Marko Österman | 24:09 | ||
970 | Juuan Jänne (922) | +10:26 | Lassi Kirjavainen | 24:10 | ||
971 | Salon Viesti (908) | +10:26 | Timo Grönholm | 24:10 | ||
972 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (686) | +10:27 | Jukka Välimäki | 24:11 | ||
973 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (737) | +10:27 | Jaakko Raento | 24:11 | ||
974 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1067) | +10:28 | Timo Ahonen | 24:12 | ||
975 | IK Örnen (835) | +10:30 | Jyrki Mononen | 24:14 | ||
976 | ME Pummit (852) | +10:30 | Klaus Mäntysaari | 24:14 | ||
977 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1451) | +10:31 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 24:15 | ||
978 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 4 (1191) | +10:32 | Hannu Nuutinen | 24:16 | ||
979 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1013) | +10:33 | Jukka Ahonen | 24:17 | ||
980 | Littoisten Partabooat (990) | +10:34 | Anna Tamminen | 24:18 | ||
981 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (1097) | +10:35 | Jorma Oja | 24:19 | ||
982 | OK Raseborg 5 (1440) | +10:35 | Johan Wasström | 24:19 | ||
983 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (702) | +10:36 | Kari Seppälä | 24:20 | ||
984 | Makulansuon TUPArit (890) | +10:37 | Tuomo Sihvo | 24:21 | ||
985 | Louhelan Woima (983) | +10:37 | Janne Puhakka | 24:21 | ||
986 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (970) | +10:38 | Niilo Sevon | 24:22 | ||
987 | SLOW - South London (1024) | +10:39 | Andrew Brown | 24:23 | ||
988 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1221) | +10:40 | Olli Raimo | 24:24 | ||
989 | OC Puisto (1395) | +10:40 | Mark Roth | 24:24 | ||
990 | Suunta 2000 (764) | +10:41 | Heikki Ikonen | 24:25 | ||
991 | Omnitele 2 (1294) | +10:41 | Lauri Alanko | 24:25 | ||
992 | Panssariprikaati (636) | +10:42 | Mikko Jurmu | 24:26 | ||
993 | Tervakosken UA (950) | +10:43 | Jouni Heikkilä | 24:27 | ||
994 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (639) | +10:44 | Jari Valtonen | 24:28 | ||
995 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (770) | +10:44 | Markku Oikarinen | 24:28 | ||
996 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (612) | +10:45 | Jussi Lähde | 24:29 | ||
997 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (916) | +10:46 | Seppo Rajala | 24:30 | ||
998 | EDS Finland (965) | +10:46 | Hannu Kröger | 24:30 | ||
999 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1025) | +10:46 | Timo Laurila | 24:30 | ||
1000 | CSC (1084) | +10:46 | Ville Savolainen | 24:30 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |