1 | IFK Lidingö SOK (4) | 1:31:33 | Mattias Johansson | 16:24 | ||
2 | OK Hällen (70) | +7 | Jean Baptiste Bourrin | 16:46 | ||
3 | Turun Suunnistajat (29) | +1:09 | Jani Tamminen | 15:48 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +1:36 | John Fredriksson | 14:45 | ||
5 | Halden SK 2 (35) | +1:43 | Sindre Saksäther | 14:51 | ||
6 | Pan-Kristianstad (28) | +2:59 | Rasmus Söes | 15:54 | ||
7 | IFK Moras OK (22) | +3:20 | Alexei Bortnik | 15:41 | ||
8 | Lynx (40) | +3:21 | Aleksi Leskinen | 16:20 | ||
9 | Vaajakosken Terä (8) | +3:31 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | 16:22 | ||
10 | Wing OK (65) | +3:35 | Erik Thorson | 15:54 | ||
11 | OK Älvsjö Örby (362) | +3:35 | Mikus Zagata | 16:35 | ||
12 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (48) | +3:36 | Aaro Asikainen | 16:17 | ||
13 | Hiisirasti (27) | +3:38 | Johannes Pohjala | 16:50 | ||
14 | Rehns BK (66) | +3:44 | Woijcech Dwojak | 16:24 | ||
15 | OK Njudung (248) | +3:44 | Rickard Rosgren | 16:32 | ||
16 | OK Denseln 2 (104) | +3:57 | Theo Fleurent | 16:31 | ||
17 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +4:01 | Mikael Andersson | 16:41 | ||
18 | OK Rodhen (753) | +4:01 | Jonas Eklund | 16:54 | ||
19 | OK Linne (11) | +4:04 | Jörgen Ohlin | 16:21 | ||
20 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +4:09 | Petter Haraldsson | 16:31 | ||
21 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (75) | +4:11 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 16:59 | ||
22 | IF Femman (46) | +4:11 | Andreas Hall | 16:52 | ||
23 | NTNUI (58) | +4:12 | Rune Strandberg | 16:59 | ||
24 | Vänersborgs SK (94) | +4:12 | Tommy Andersson | 16:20 | ||
25 | Täby OK (84) | +4:15 | Martin Asp | 17:12 | ||
26 | Rasti-Pielinen (103) | +4:16 | Pekka Sorjonen | 16:41 | ||
27 | Valkeakosken Haka (121) | +5:29 | Kai Pasonen | 18:30 | ||
28 | Lillomarka OL (210) | +5:34 | Eivind Tonna | 18:24 | ||
29 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | +5:43 | Tuomas Mattila | 16:13 | ||
30 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62) | +6:05 | Rune Monrad | 18:57 | ||
31 | Halmstad OK (98) | +6:26 | Anders Carlsson | 15:58 | ||
32 | Fredrikstad SK (26) | +6:26 | Per Olaussen | 16:13 | ||
33 | Verttuun Namika (239) | +6:42 | Timo Hämäläinen | 19:40 | ||
34 | MS Parma (6) | +7:21 | Mikko Heinonen | 16:51 | ||
35 | OK Orion (72) | +7:22 | Rickard Gunnarsson | 17:01 | ||
36 | Göteborg Majorna OK (43) | +7:25 | Ola Martner | 16:17 | ||
37 | Delta (7) | +7:26 | Janne Heikka | 16:09 | ||
38 | Leksands OK (19) | +7:28 | Greger Tysk | 16:18 | ||
39 | Anttolan Urheilijat (105) | +8:00 | Risto Haikonen | 16:26 | ||
40 | Turun Metsänkävijät (16) | +8:01 | Jarl Magnus Berge | 16:26 | ||
41 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (25) | +8:03 | Sebastian Snickars | 16:54 | ||
42 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +8:06 | Tero Heikkilä | 17:57 | ||
43 | Stora Tuna IK (15) | +8:08 | Rikard Claesson | 17:31 | ||
44 | IGTISA (610) | +8:09 | Arunas Saunorius | 21:24 | ||
45 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (112) | +8:10 | Mattias Hovmöller | 20:41 | ||
46 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (32) | +8:12 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 17:50 | ||
47 | Hiisirasti 3 (264) | +8:13 | Simo Marila | 18:06 | ||
48 | Halden SK (2) | +8:15 | Öyvind Helgerud | 17:58 | ||
49 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (79) | +8:44 | Matti Töyrylä | 16:37 | ||
50 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (88) | +8:49 | Sven Lundbäck | 17:33 | ||
51 | Västerås SOK (64) | +8:50 | Jonathan Rosendahl | 18:08 | ||
52 | IFK Göteborg (10) | +9:22 | Martin Larsson | 15:46 | ||
53 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +9:29 | Miika Hernelahti | 15:57 | ||
54 | Ulricehamns OK (38) | +9:34 | Mattias Niggli | 14:48 | ||
55 | Oriveden Ponnistus (213) | +9:38 | Hannu Jarva | 22:16 | ||
56 | Varegg IL (571) | +9:42 | Knut Valen | 16:51 | ||
57 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (126) | +9:45 | Hirvonen Juha | 18:25 | ||
58 | Yarkiy Mir (125) | +9:48 | Iliya Gusev | 18:59 | ||
59 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (20) | +9:49 | Vesa Mäkinen | 16:38 | ||
60 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (152) | +9:55 | Lauri Laine | 17:16 | ||
61 | OL Trollelg (1454) | +9:55 | Kristian Stensrud | 18:49 | ||
62 | OK Orion 2 (211) | +10:07 | Martin Hogedal | 15:26 | ||
63 | IFK Umeå (51) | +10:15 | Jakob Nilsson | 17:32 | ||
64 | Ärla IF (155) | +10:15 | Sparans Edgars | 19:21 | ||
65 | Vyborg-orientir (183) | +10:19 | Evgeny Artemov | 17:43 | ||
66 | Pellon Ponsi (56) | +10:35 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 15:37 | ||
67 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (23) | +10:38 | Harri Poutiainen | 17:35 | ||
68 | OK Ravinen (108) | +10:39 | Per-Åke Olsson | 17:21 | ||
69 | Bäkkelagets SK (24) | +10:41 | Ulf Brenna | 17:11 | ||
70 | Brownteam (672) | +10:42 | Stanimir Belomazhev | 17:54 | ||
71 | MS Parma 3 (99) | +10:46 | Asgeir Mjösund | 17:34 | ||
72 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45) | +10:48 | Tuukka Ryynänen | 17:19 | ||
73 | Delta 2 (36) | +10:50 | Tuomas Tala | 17:46 | ||
74 | OK Linne 3 (117) | +10:54 | Boris Granovskiy | 17:26 | ||
75 | Rastivarsat (113) | +11:23 | Esa Orava | 18:25 | ||
76 | OK Tisaren 2 (137) | +11:23 | Martin Sand | 15:58 | ||
77 | Paimion Rasti 2 (128) | +11:27 | Antti Veijalainen | 19:41 | ||
78 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +11:29 | Lars Åkerman | 15:47 | ||
79 | Järla IF OK (47) | +11:29 | Dan Wester | 15:44 | ||
80 | Lapin Veikot (518) | +11:32 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 18:50 | ||
81 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +11:34 | Marko Väisänen | 16:01 | ||
82 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +11:36 | Ulrik Imberg | 17:49 | ||
83 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106) | +11:41 | Peter Jacobsson | 16:39 | ||
84 | Hauhon Sisu (178) | +11:41 | Matti Hakala | 17:05 | ||
85 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (67) | +11:43 | Jarno Parkkinen | 16:48 | ||
86 | Rasti-Kurikka (13) | +11:43 | Matti Vainionpää | 16:43 | ||
87 | Klyftamo (196) | +11:45 | Fajer Wennerberg | 17:05 | ||
88 | OK Ravinen 2 (436) | +11:47 | Jonny Bergman | 18:57 | ||
89 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +11:48 | Rico Mogensen | 17:58 | ||
90 | Frol IL (225) | +11:50 | Björnaas Johan Asphjell | 17:19 | ||
91 | OK Tor (204) | +11:54 | Björn Wistrand | 18:27 | ||
92 | Linköpings OK (82) | +12:15 | Fredrik Pettersson | 16:56 | ||
93 | IFK Moras OK 2 (124) | +12:20 | Björn Wrahme | 17:46 | ||
94 | Lapuan Virkiä (9) | +12:29 | Harri Pajula | 17:47 | ||
95 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +12:32 | Pekka Lapila | 19:36 | ||
96 | Dalaportens OL (194) | +12:35 | Jonas Karlsson | 19:09 | ||
97 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111) | +12:35 | Eero Koski | 17:52 | ||
98 | OK Roslagen (74) | +12:38 | Ola Hultin | 18:08 | ||
99 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208) | +13:01 | Tomi Kapiainen | 18:16 | ||
100 | Kristiansand OK (17) | +13:02 | Arild Nomeland | 17:41 | ||
101 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +13:05 | Janne Harju | 16:48 | ||
102 | Espoon Suunta (146) | +13:07 | Jaakko Länsiluoto | 18:11 | ||
103 | Löten OL (223) | +13:08 | Vegard Ruttenborg | 20:22 | ||
104 | OK Raseborg (298) | +13:10 | Pekka Vesterinen | 16:29 | ||
105 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30) | +13:11 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 17:46 | ||
106 | Norbergs OK (55) | +13:19 | Fredrik Larsson | 17:50 | ||
107 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (218) | +13:22 | Ronnie Samor | 18:08 | ||
108 | OK Tyr (122) | +13:23 | Sixten Westlund | 16:20 | ||
109 | Wing OK 2 (328) | +13:23 | Jan Egil Wagnild | 18:06 | ||
110 | Jalasjärven Jalas (252) | +13:27 | Asko Ala-Petäys | 18:03 | ||
111 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (151) | +13:27 | Ilkka Peltola | 18:08 | ||
112 | Metsäliitto eteläsuomi (1299) | +13:42 | Jan Wasström | 19:56 | ||
113 | OK Denseln (31) | +14:19 | Per Brolund | 16:39 | ||
114 | OK Orient (34) | +14:23 | Svante Nilsson | 17:26 | ||
115 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (236) | +14:23 | Miika Vennelä | 19:06 | ||
116 | Joutsenon Kullervo (118) | +14:26 | Teppo Pellinen | 18:25 | ||
117 | OK Kolmården (175) | +14:27 | Mårten Martinsson | 17:52 | ||
118 | Bussola OK (964) | +14:34 | Willi Mueller | 21:22 | ||
119 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (115) | +14:38 | Jussi Mäkilä | 18:05 | ||
120 | Ultra (407) | +14:39 | Andrey Lamov | 17:30 | ||
121 | Kauhavan Wisa (379) | +14:41 | Sami Valkama | 18:44 | ||
122 | Gävle OK 2 (1164) | +14:44 | Harry Hietanen | 17:45 | ||
123 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +14:45 | Timo Mähönen | 18:52 | ||
124 | Bredaryds SOK (299) | +14:46 | Robert Karlsson | 18:07 | ||
125 | IstrumKlyftamo (596) | +14:48 | Filip Svensson | 19:36 | ||
126 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (68) | +14:50 | Jimmy Larsson | 17:43 | ||
127 | Nord-Tröndelag I (679) | +14:51 | Jon Sivertsen | 19:37 | ||
128 | Gävle OK (54) | +14:54 | Dan Norin | 17:54 | ||
129 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (61) | +14:55 | Erik Modig | 17:18 | ||
130 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (21) | +14:57 | Jukka Pajula | 18:20 | ||
131 | Västerås SOK 2 (212) | +14:59 | Simon Lindberg | 18:05 | ||
132 | Rastiketut (102) | +15:04 | Tomi Savolainen | 18:39 | ||
133 | Leksands OK 2 (254) | +15:06 | Ulf Magnusson | 22:16 | ||
134 | Suunto (1439) | +15:06 | Ville Rantala | 18:37 | ||
135 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93) | +15:09 | Simo Syrjänen | 19:09 | ||
136 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (86) | +15:18 | Olli Väätäinen | 18:23 | ||
137 | IL Tyrving (80) | +15:21 | Björn Ekeberg | 15:10 | ||
138 | Östmarka OK (90) | +15:25 | Johansen Per Hara Havnen | 18:58 | ||
139 | Kangasala SK (57) | +15:26 | Mikko Sipilä | 18:28 | ||
140 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (39) | +15:30 | Jere Ahonen | 17:07 | ||
141 | Järfälla OK (202) | +15:34 | Oskar Nordmark | 17:45 | ||
142 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (141) | +15:52 | Ville Kosola | 18:18 | ||
143 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89) | +15:56 | Jeppe Koivula | 18:30 | ||
144 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (261) | +15:58 | Antti Iivari | 20:08 | ||
145 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300) | +16:03 | Arto Ranki | 19:20 | ||
146 | Kristiansand OK 2 (63) | +16:03 | Nicholas Morgan | 17:05 | ||
147 | Raumar O-lag (748) | +16:09 | Vetle Bråten | 17:03 | ||
148 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +16:31 | Tapio Haarlaa | 15:57 | ||
149 | Trösken IL (284) | +16:32 | Lars Amundsen | 18:32 | ||
150 | Sävedalens AIK (50) | +16:39 | Magnus Carlstedt | 16:14 | ||
151 | NTNUI 2 (150) | +16:41 | Haverstad Sindre Jansson | 16:20 | ||
152 | OK77 (95) | +16:42 | Mikael Donner | 16:40 | ||
153 | IF Brahe (134) | +16:42 | Vesa Aaltonen | 16:38 | ||
154 | OK Ilves (224) | +16:43 | Priit Pääslane | 20:30 | ||
155 | EUOC (980) | +16:46 | Oleg Chepelin | 20:25 | ||
156 | Vetelin Urheilijat (165) | +16:49 | Kari Tyynelä | 17:29 | ||
157 | Northern Wind (168) | +16:50 | Pavel Petrov | 19:02 | ||
158 | Siilin Rasti (96) | +16:53 | Antti Rönnemaa | 18:54 | ||
159 | MS Parma 6 (145) | +17:00 | Mikko Heikelä | 19:58 | ||
160 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (378) | +17:02 | Harri Lehtimäki | 19:27 | ||
161 | Suonenjoen Vasama (425) | +17:10 | Sami Lyytinen | 20:50 | ||
162 | Lynx 3 (266) | +17:13 | Simo Sukselainen | 20:05 | ||
163 | ketkupolkka (1273) | +17:17 | Kimmo Pernu | 20:35 | ||
164 | Porsgrunn OL Skien OK (430) | +17:21 | Björn Tore Mathisen | 18:56 | ||
165 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (648) | +17:23 | Heino Sarkkinen | 21:08 | ||
166 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (323) | +17:36 | Timo Varis | 20:08 | ||
167 | Schwabinger Löwen (259) | +17:38 | Eirich Sollspiel | 18:28 | ||
168 | Sippurasti (182) | +17:40 | Jukka Tani | 17:36 | ||
169 | Nydalens SK (44) | +17:42 | Ola Lindqvist | 16:50 | ||
170 | IFK Göteborg 2 (185) | +17:44 | Espen Jakobsen | 20:05 | ||
171 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (538) | +17:50 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 20:52 | ||
172 | SKM! (994) | +17:54 | Hiie Armo Skm | 18:51 | ||
173 | KFUM Örebro OK (76) | +18:00 | Oskar Arlebo | 21:09 | ||
174 | Attunda OK (1022) | +18:00 | Mathias Hallmen | 18:47 | ||
175 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (110) | +18:02 | anders hultgren. | 17:55 | ||
176 | Espoon Suunta 2 (159) | +18:03 | Leo Pyymäki | 17:41 | ||
177 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243) | +18:03 | Matti Janlöv | 17:17 | ||
178 | Suunta-Sepot (255) | +18:05 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 17:39 | ||
179 | Päijät-Rasti (277) | +18:05 | Juha Villa | 18:00 | ||
180 | Rasti-Lukko (142) | +18:07 | Janne Kallioniemi | 22:14 | ||
181 | Byåsen IL (295) | +18:07 | Otto-Richard Eide | 20:27 | ||
182 | Hellas (119) | +18:08 | Mantas Rimkus | 16:40 | ||
183 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (116) | +18:09 | Lars Soldagg | 17:46 | ||
184 | FK Göingarna (181) | +18:09 | Jesper Håkansson | 18:16 | ||
185 | Hestra IF (161) | +18:10 | Rickard Börjesson | 18:27 | ||
186 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109) | +18:11 | Ville Pietilä | 19:31 | ||
187 | Östmarka OK 2 (510) | +18:11 | Helge Bakkehöi | 21:10 | ||
188 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83) | +18:15 | Michael Wehlin | 17:34 | ||
189 | Selkien Sisu (410) | +18:16 | Matti Ikonen | 24:13 | ||
190 | OK Saldus (140) | +18:17 | Guntars Mankus | 18:09 | ||
191 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (149) | +18:17 | Mikko Mäki-Ullakko | 22:29 | ||
192 | RasTiimi (380) | +18:20 | Antti Autio | 17:29 | ||
193 | Modum OL 2 (1247) | +18:23 | Stian Jelstad | 19:45 | ||
194 | IK Grane (222) | +18:25 | Aslak Blågestad | 20:35 | ||
195 | Lynx 2 (77) | +18:26 | Niklas Saramäki | 17:43 | ||
196 | Laitilan Jyske (207) | +18:34 | Jussi Elo | 22:34 | ||
197 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (214) | +18:36 | Mikko Salonen | 18:00 | ||
198 | Hagaby GoIF (176) | +18:44 | Viktor Larsson | 18:59 | ||
199 | OK Skeidi (413) | +18:55 | Tore Hansen | 18:31 | ||
200 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (184) | +19:07 | Jarkko Kaplas | 18:38 | ||
201 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (148) | +19:12 | Ari Heinola | 20:00 | ||
202 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (322) | +19:15 | Arttu Koskinen | 19:56 | ||
203 | Värska OK Peko (1431) | +19:18 | Raul Kudre | 20:13 | ||
204 | VIGA (304) | +19:26 | Ivars Zagars | 19:25 | ||
205 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (249) | +19:27 | Janne Karri | 21:06 | ||
206 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (144) | +19:33 | Fredrik Karlsson | 23:03 | ||
207 | Hyvinkään Rasti (132) | +19:54 | Toni Pikkarainen | 17:40 | ||
208 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120) | +20:00 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 18:56 | ||
209 | OK M.A.R.U (722) | +20:03 | Alar Viitmaa | 20:03 | ||
210 | Tullinge SK (52) | +20:27 | Persson Henrik | 18:42 | ||
211 | Delta 3 (69) | +20:32 | Harri Räty | 18:10 | ||
212 | Linköpings OK 2 (180) | +20:35 | Per Magnusson | 20:49 | ||
213 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (270) | +20:40 | Gunnar Lindberg | 18:12 | ||
214 | Omega (143) | +20:46 | Evgeniy Gavrilov | 16:39 | ||
215 | Rasti-Nokia (262) | +20:48 | Aki Nieminen | 20:19 | ||
216 | Järla IF OK 2 (188) | +20:49 | Johan Andersson | 18:16 | ||
217 | Fossum IF (468) | +20:49 | Anders Bredesen | 19:09 | ||
218 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (158) | +20:53 | Ari Enroth | 20:58 | ||
219 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (444) | +21:03 | Markku Kauppinen | 20:49 | ||
220 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42) | +21:10 | Niklas Serander | 20:26 | ||
221 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (882) | +21:13 | Tor Ivar Christiansen | 24:02 | ||
222 | Falköpings AIK (464) | +21:15 | Henrik Johansson | 21:12 | ||
223 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (92) | +21:15 | Juhani Jetsonen | 16:54 | ||
224 | TJ Turnov (486) | +21:17 | Petr Vana | 18:03 | ||
225 | Haninge SOK (341) | +21:23 | Joel Ericsson | 26:00 | ||
226 | Pihkaniskat (199) | +21:25 | Janis Kums | 17:53 | ||
227 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (519) | +21:28 | Per Carlberg | 21:16 | ||
228 | Skogslöparna (107) | +21:41 | Jonas Byström | 16:37 | ||
229 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (189) | +21:46 | Antti Alppi | 21:08 | ||
230 | Iitin Pyrintö (528) | +21:48 | Valto Laiho | 21:55 | ||
231 | OK Denseln 3 (472) | +21:49 | Henrik Berggren | 21:32 | ||
232 | IK Falken (494) | +21:53 | Mathias Henriksson | 21:23 | ||
233 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (220) | +21:56 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 19:09 | ||
234 | Riihon ukk (1259) | +21:56 | Arto Jokinen | 25:38 | ||
235 | Lauttakylän Luja (418) | +21:59 | Heikki Norri | 21:28 | ||
236 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101) | +22:18 | Janne Nurminen | 17:43 | ||
237 | Midälva OK (862) | +22:20 | Mattias Nilsson | 26:25 | ||
238 | Rastikarhut (226) | +22:22 | Tapio Pöysti | 19:01 | ||
239 | Epilän Esa (550) | +22:29 | Eero Haapasalmi | 19:03 | ||
240 | Rånäs OK (195) | +22:44 | Roine Andersson | 21:43 | ||
241 | Suunta Jyväskylä (131) | +22:45 | Lauri Pohjola | 17:38 | ||
242 | Eksjö SOK (742) | +22:47 | Lars-Gunnar Nilsson | 20:40 | ||
243 | Suomusjärven Sisu (164) | +22:50 | Matti Yliluikki | 17:31 | ||
244 | Rasti 88 (347) | +22:50 | Reijo Bister | 17:34 | ||
245 | Köping-Kolsva OK (200) | +22:51 | Niklas Profors | 19:28 | ||
246 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (229) | +22:53 | Daniel Nordström | 17:27 | ||
247 | Hernemäen Porina (533) | +22:54 | Matti Tammi | 21:10 | ||
248 | Modum OL (193) | +22:56 | Erik Molenaar | 25:03 | ||
249 | Saarijärven Pullistus (365) | +22:57 | Petri Moisio | 17:46 | ||
250 | Hiisirasti 4 (1170) | +23:00 | Esa Helin | 21:23 | ||
251 | Söderhamns OK (272) | +23:08 | Martin Sundström | 20:49 | ||
252 | M-real Kirkniemi (697) | +23:13 | Ari Manninen | 25:37 | ||
253 | Nord West (230) | +23:15 | Michail Malishev | 19:09 | ||
254 | Lappeen Riento 3 (186) | +23:20 | Ville Saikko | 21:34 | ||
255 | Balise 25 Besancon (281) | +23:22 | EDDIE WYMER | 20:30 | ||
256 | Eskilstuna OL (1010) | +23:25 | Urban Risberg | 23:49 | ||
257 | Viitasaaren Suunta (511) | +23:41 | Ari Kumpumäki | 22:05 | ||
258 | Start Nachod (808) | +24:01 | Herkulinen Vitek | 18:53 | ||
259 | Fagersta OK (977) | +24:35 | Jonas Olsson | 17:30 | ||
260 | Kilon Miekka (1318) | +24:37 | Jarno Virtanen | 24:34 | ||
261 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (309) | +24:39 | Jouni Vidqvist | 21:11 | ||
262 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (1220) | +24:39 | Peter Zetterström | 18:17 | ||
263 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (383) | +24:48 | Aleksi Räsänen | 17:48 | ||
264 | NTNUI 4 (1206) | +24:57 | Frank Aasgård | 21:12 | ||
265 | Stora Tuna IK 3 (1062) | +25:01 | Jonas Lundgren | 18:25 | ||
266 | Pro Sport LO (234) | +25:04 | Andrei Kuokkanen | 20:10 | ||
267 | OK Vöru (293) | +25:10 | Tanel Taal | 20:10 | ||
268 | IK Trenne (215) | +25:11 | Anders Johansson | 20:10 | ||
269 | Täby OK 2 (282) | +25:14 | Ola Grankvist | 22:31 | ||
270 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (477) | +25:16 | Jussi Lassila | 19:22 | ||
271 | IL Tyrving 2 (130) | +25:22 | Morten Saue | 21:52 | ||
272 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376) | +25:23 | Juha Lerssi | 20:23 | ||
273 | Nord-Tröndelag I 2 (1168) | +25:25 | Jakob Haugen | 20:07 | ||
274 | Delta 9 (308) | +25:28 | Jukka Hänninen | 24:32 | ||
275 | Indre Östfold OK (342) | +25:28 | Claes-Tommy Herland | 22:13 | ||
276 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (431) | +25:30 | Jyrki Mikkola | 22:17 | ||
277 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157) | +25:32 | Pertti Salo | 22:18 | ||
278 | IL Gular (127) | +25:36 | Stefan Preisig | 21:54 | ||
279 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (399) | +25:56 | Larmala Juha-Pekka | 19:58 | ||
280 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (260) | +25:58 | Tuomo Korte | 20:53 | ||
281 | Oulun Tarmo (198) | +26:01 | Lasse Köngäs | 20:57 | ||
282 | Järla IF OK 3 (1450) | +26:03 | Jan Gleven | 22:06 | ||
283 | SK Vuoksi 4 (987) | +26:03 | Ville Halonen | 19:08 | ||
284 | Närpes OK (167) | +26:06 | Christoffer Smeds | 21:15 | ||
285 | Ronneby OK (81) | +26:08 | Gustavsson Ted | 20:10 | ||
286 | Leppävaaran Sisu (474) | +26:13 | Timo Ikola | 21:04 | ||
287 | Takas OK (396) | +26:15 | Gediminas Ranonis | 19:45 | ||
288 | Inkeroisten Terho (535) | +26:19 | Pertti Ihalainen | 21:21 | ||
289 | SK Vuoksi (235) | +26:20 | Pertti Päivänranta | 17:53 | ||
290 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244) | +26:30 | Arto Turkka | 21:52 | ||
291 | Liedon Eränkävijät (371) | +26:46 | Antti Nummela | 21:21 | ||
292 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (203) | +26:49 | Mika Rissanen | 19:41 | ||
293 | Burkanciems OK (329) | +26:49 | Gints Trezins | 21:27 | ||
294 | Oulaisten Taru (732) | +26:51 | Ilari Hannus | 30:41 | ||
295 | OK Kapa (138) | +26:56 | Gatis Caics | 18:33 | ||
296 | Turengin Sarastus (356) | +27:10 | Tuomo Ajanki | 25:27 | ||
297 | Navi (172) | +27:12 | Niko Ihalainen | 20:48 | ||
298 | Lammin Säkiä (297) | +27:16 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 20:31 | ||
299 | Arboga OK (160) | +27:18 | Dmitry Masnyy | 22:02 | ||
300 | Hiiltomiehet (330) | +27:19 | Petri Rolig | 21:51 | ||
301 | Robertsfors IK-Högåkers OK (355) | +27:20 | Magnus Yngvesson | 23:15 | ||
302 | Lehtimäen Jyske (409) | +27:22 | Paavo Keisanen | 22:28 | ||
303 | Fana IL (238) | +27:24 | Jan Kocbach | 20:47 | ||
304 | Jesus Orienteering Club (537) | +27:24 | Jon Cross | 21:26 | ||
305 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (349) | +27:25 | Panu Hyvönen | 20:06 | ||
306 | OK Vilse 87 (231) | +27:27 | Kalle Ingvarsson | 21:15 | ||
307 | OK Meridians (647) | +27:27 | Aigars Leiboms | 17:51 | ||
308 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (628) | +27:28 | Pekka Myllykoski | 20:33 | ||
309 | Rastivarsat 4 (352) | +27:29 | Heikki Vestola | 20:08 | ||
310 | Viestirykmentti (394) | +27:36 | Simo Toivonen | 22:36 | ||
311 | Pargas IF 2 (258) | +27:37 | Roald von Schoultz | 20:17 | ||
312 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (422) | +27:39 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 20:46 | ||
313 | Pargas IF (37) | +27:42 | Henrik Öhrnberg | 23:21 | ||
314 | Paganuksen sukuseura (831) | +27:51 | Ari Paganus | 28:33 | ||
315 | Espoon Suunta 4 (290) | +27:56 | Tapio Markki | 21:23 | ||
316 | Tarpian Suunta (292) | +27:58 | Tommi Haakana | 21:37 | ||
317 | Fujitsu (754) | +28:14 | Kari Hilo | 26:00 | ||
318 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (530) | +28:21 | Victor Korchagin | 21:19 | ||
319 | OK Kapa 2 (1222) | +28:32 | Edgars Peilans | 20:01 | ||
320 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (438) | +28:46 | Markku Mänty | 26:31 | ||
321 | Olavin Rasti 2 (372) | +28:52 | Risto Höglund | 24:44 | ||
322 | Gotlands Bro OK (1030) | +28:54 | Jonn Boman | 28:31 | ||
323 | IK Örnen 2 (1165) | +28:54 | Esko Tavast | 18:58 | ||
324 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (400) | +28:56 | Pekka Muukkonen | 21:24 | ||
325 | Aussie Kangaroos (638) | +28:57 | Kerrin Rattray | 19:04 | ||
326 | Rastikarhut 4 (374) | +28:59 | Markku Mäkelä | 21:59 | ||
327 | IK Auseklis (336) | +29:03 | Aivars Mihailovs | 22:22 | ||
328 | Rastivarsat 2 (463) | +29:03 | Kimmo Kalpio | 25:16 | ||
329 | Täby OK 3 (719) | +29:03 | Patrik Ahlgren | 23:00 | ||
330 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (78) | +29:04 | Jouni Kujala | 16:52 | ||
331 | OK West (625) | +29:06 | Toomas Teekel | 33:34 | ||
332 | Nyköpings OK (174) | +29:08 | Erik Pettersson | 20:46 | ||
333 | Lappeen Riento (73) | +29:20 | Simo Mertanen | 18:41 | ||
334 | Ylivieskan Kuula (97) | +29:32 | Hannu Oja | 19:31 | ||
335 | Umeå OK (294) | +29:36 | Andreas Eriksson | 19:17 | ||
336 | Mustalammen Pallo (470) | +29:40 | Sami Kälviäinen | 18:30 | ||
337 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (867) | +29:44 | Mats Sundbue | 18:08 | ||
338 | Skattkärr Kristinehamn (713) | +29:48 | Rickard Ericsson | 20:07 | ||
339 | Lynx 5 (346) | +29:49 | Staffan Pettersson | 27:26 | ||
340 | NTNUI 3 (163) | +29:54 | Henrik Sigstad | 20:44 | ||
341 | Kyrös-Rasti (305) | +29:56 | Juha Inkilä | 27:46 | ||
342 | OK Hällen 2 (389) | +30:04 | Mikael Kindborn | 19:48 | ||
343 | Kangasala SK 3 (253) | +30:07 | Matti Sipilä | 19:13 | ||
344 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1235) | +30:07 | Peter Fredricson | 18:38 | ||
345 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771) | +30:08 | Mats Nordbroden | 19:37 | ||
346 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1185) | +30:11 | Ville Nykänen | 20:47 | ||
347 | Asikkalan Raikas (562) | +30:13 | Niilo Lusila | 21:00 | ||
348 | Ramboll Norge AS 2 (1292) | +30:14 | Torstein Omestad | 29:20 | ||
349 | Paimion Rasti 3 (286) | +30:17 | Vilppu Karjalainen | 20:22 | ||
350 | Ex-Legends (197) | +30:22 | Mika Elomäki | 19:13 | ||
351 | Takas OK 2 (416) | +30:25 | Mindaugas Grasys | 20:11 | ||
352 | Lynx 4 (285) | +30:29 | Tuomas Niemi | 20:23 | ||
353 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (392) | +30:29 | Tapani Siivonen | 18:51 | ||
354 | Keravan Urheilijat (123) | +30:30 | Alexey Layshev | 18:26 | ||
355 | IF Brahe 2 (156) | +30:30 | Tom Stenlund | 20:49 | ||
356 | Ås-UMB orientering (129) | +30:31 | Håkon Danevad | 20:44 | ||
357 | Nydalens SK 2 (177) | +30:31 | Anders B. Öksenholt | 20:04 | ||
358 | Maarian Mahti (303) | +30:39 | Mika Venho | 18:35 | ||
359 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (450) | +30:40 | Andris Mireckis | 24:15 | ||
360 | Saloisten Reipas (237) | +30:41 | Jari Loukusa | 23:54 | ||
361 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (448) | +30:41 | Juha Koivusalo | 21:30 | ||
362 | Ulvilan Ura (321) | +30:42 | Marko Ojala | 20:29 | ||
363 | Nybro OK (147) | +30:43 | Tomasz Lubkiewicz | 19:00 | ||
364 | IF Minken (312) | +30:43 | Thomas Wikblom | 20:46 | ||
365 | PK Racing Team (466) | +30:44 | Jussi Syrjälä | 20:23 | ||
366 | Birkenes IL (787) | +30:48 | Ståle Gjelsten | 18:49 | ||
367 | Scania IF (778) | +30:51 | Svempa Melin | 19:00 | ||
368 | Tynset IF (412) | +30:59 | Håkon Lund Torkildsen | 19:02 | ||
369 | Metsämannut (267) | +31:21 | Janne Muhonen | 24:27 | ||
370 | Cervesa OL (527) | +31:22 | Stefan Carlsson | 21:10 | ||
371 | Akilles OK (306) | +31:24 | Peter Stenbäck | 21:00 | ||
372 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (391) | +31:35 | Heikki Hakala | 21:25 | ||
373 | Iin Yritys (540) | +31:35 | Kari Backman | 27:37 | ||
374 | OK Tisaren (53) | +31:43 | Tomas Hallmen | 16:20 | ||
375 | OK Linne 4 (1151) | +31:44 | Olof Borell | 19:25 | ||
376 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269) | +31:46 | Antti Hautalahti | 21:14 | ||
377 | Skarpnäcks OL (505) | +31:46 | Samuel Henriksson | 22:18 | ||
378 | Keuruun Kisailijat (310) | +31:47 | Janne Virkki | 20:54 | ||
379 | Korven Honka (320) | +31:50 | pasi märkälä | 21:41 | ||
380 | OK Skogsfalken (136) | +31:51 | Felix Larsson | 19:23 | ||
381 | OK Lalle (1433) | +31:51 | Stefan Strullund | 20:06 | ||
382 | Imatran Passipojat (1388) | +31:53 | Aki Kankkunen | 20:02 | ||
383 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +31:57 | Antero Ranki | 24:53 | ||
384 | Sippurasti 2 (489) | +31:57 | Marko Uotila | 21:07 | ||
385 | Paimion Rasti 4 (531) | +32:03 | Tuomo Reinivuo | 20:44 | ||
386 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564) | +32:05 | Mikael Sundström | 25:08 | ||
387 | Stora Enso Metsä (1434) | +32:09 | Juha Heimala | 23:05 | ||
388 | Kuhmon Peurat (221) | +32:10 | Antti Flöjt | 23:41 | ||
389 | Arboga OK 2 (1198) | +32:13 | Michael Wickström | 22:35 | ||
390 | NOC (482) | +32:26 | Peter Hodkinson | 22:05 | ||
391 | Rasti E4 (170) | +32:32 | Jani Hämäläinen | 21:00 | ||
392 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (421) | +32:33 | Seppo Linjakumpu | 22:22 | ||
393 | 30draugi.lv (404) | +32:39 | Pelna Leons | 23:13 | ||
394 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (206) | +32:40 | Samu Heiska | 23:00 | ||
395 | OK Löftan (780) | +32:49 | Johan Antonsson | 18:06 | ||
396 | Tullinge SK 2 (192) | +32:54 | Karlsson Olle | 23:22 | ||
397 | OK Botnia (179) | +32:55 | Thomas Cederberg | 19:44 | ||
398 | Centrum OK Oslo (166) | +32:56 | Petter Potter | 21:45 | ||
399 | Siikaisten Sisu (498) | +32:58 | Riku Salo | 20:57 | ||
400 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (428) | +32:59 | Ville Keskisarja | 21:12 | ||
401 | Turun NMKY 2 (667) | +32:59 | Aki Mustonen | 23:40 | ||
402 | DFO (750) | +33:00 | ruairi short | 19:58 | ||
403 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (227) | +33:04 | Juha Tiainen | 22:42 | ||
404 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341) | +33:04 | Olli Hyyppä | 23:04 | ||
405 | Larvik OK (962) | +33:07 | Jörn Sundby | 18:30 | ||
406 | Raisu Lumous (280) | +33:10 | Markku Ijas | 26:55 | ||
407 | Suunnaton Into 2 (895) | +33:12 | Janne Lehto | 18:49 | ||
408 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (191) | +33:16 | Jarkko Suokas | 17:56 | ||
409 | Tierps SOK (455) | +33:21 | Jonas Pettersson | 21:18 | ||
410 | Rasti-Jyry (611) | +33:21 | Juhani Kytöjoki | 22:58 | ||
411 | Turun poliisi (622) | +33:23 | Jyrki Eskola | 23:30 | ||
412 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (316) | +33:29 | Petri Kallunki | 22:59 | ||
413 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (114) | +33:31 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 19:52 | ||
414 | SK Määrämiehet (1352) | +33:36 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 23:21 | ||
415 | Alatornion Pirkat (650) | +33:36 | Arto Vilppola | 24:09 | ||
416 | Rakvere OK (340) | +33:39 | Kuno Rooba | 20:31 | ||
417 | Urjalan Urheilijat (388) | +33:42 | Kauko Keränen | 27:53 | ||
418 | Saint-Petersburg (364) | +33:45 | Nikolay Fedorov | 23:09 | ||
419 | Kangasala SK 2 (154) | +34:16 | Mikko Lepo | 19:35 | ||
420 | OK Gulfstream (375) | +34:18 | Sergey Grushin | 24:52 | ||
421 | Ogre OK (442) | +34:24 | Raivo Kivlenieks | 18:25 | ||
422 | OK Södertörn (339) | +34:25 | Johan Markstedt | 23:58 | ||
423 | Forsa OK (759) | +34:26 | Markus Hellström | 18:51 | ||
424 | NCC (1406) | +34:27 | Ville Räikkönen | 19:05 | ||
425 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (1233) | +34:37 | Igor Andronov | 25:53 | ||
426 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (598) | +34:52 | Matti Suorsa | 23:02 | ||
427 | skodeg-o.com (762) | +35:04 | Ingemar Neuhauser | 22:53 | ||
428 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (205) | +35:10 | Ulf Öjebo | 19:24 | ||
429 | OK Kape (651) | +35:13 | Todd Oates | 29:01 | ||
430 | Rasti-Hyry (233) | +35:15 | Juha Partanen | 20:04 | ||
431 | OLG Rymenzburg (969) | +35:21 | Daniel Klauser | 19:11 | ||
432 | OSI - orientering (1437) | +35:22 | Egil Iversen | 24:35 | ||
433 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (307) | +35:23 | Tero Junttila | 20:25 | ||
434 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (326) | +35:23 | Tommi Salminen | 23:15 | ||
435 | Juvan Urheilijat (228) | +35:24 | Seppo Ollikainen | 27:05 | ||
436 | OK Moss (1016) | +35:25 | Jan Bjerketvedt | 23:03 | ||
437 | Team Opintotuki (803) | +35:26 | Niko Blomberg | 28:13 | ||
438 | OK Purva Bridejs (187) | +35:28 | Kaspars Cerjaks | 21:11 | ||
439 | OK Gulfstream 2 (601) | +35:33 | Mikhail Senin | 23:34 | ||
440 | Säyneisen Salpa (420) | +35:34 | Matti Forsberg | 22:55 | ||
441 | Suunta Jurva (516) | +35:34 | Niko Latva | 25:05 | ||
442 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (276) | +35:37 | Tuomo Vuorenpää | 21:22 | ||
443 | Delta 4 (313) | +35:37 | Kari Korpi | 21:18 | ||
444 | Kuzmolovo 110 (488) | +35:43 | Andrey Barkalov | 21:39 | ||
445 | Hjärnarps GH OL (216) | +35:46 | Magnus Svensson | 21:22 | ||
446 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1241) | +35:47 | Petteri Lindblom | 21:59 | ||
447 | Laihian Luja (353) | +35:55 | Esko Pensas | 22:05 | ||
448 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1081) | +35:59 | Mikko Kero | 21:58 | ||
449 | JOKA (283) | +36:00 | Jaan Tarmak | 19:35 | ||
450 | OK Renen 2 (740) | +36:03 | Jan Christoffersson | 24:00 | ||
451 | Espoon Akilles (350) | +36:07 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 20:00 | ||
452 | IFK Kiruna (853) | +36:17 | Mikael Lindmark | 19:28 | ||
453 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1216) | +36:23 | Reima Vainio | 24:42 | ||
454 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (324) | +36:25 | Juha Häkkinen | 20:55 | ||
455 | Tullinge SK 3 (526) | +36:25 | Bergman Torbjörn | 21:56 | ||
456 | Team Icebug (289) | +36:26 | Tomi Paasimaa | 24:38 | ||
457 | Espoon Suunta 6 (749) | +36:26 | Ilari Vaalavirta | 22:07 | ||
458 | IF Femman 2 (139) | +36:29 | Jens Jern | 23:01 | ||
459 | OK Orient 2 (435) | +36:30 | Kaj Bäckman | 22:32 | ||
460 | Solf IK (887) | +36:33 | Christoffer Granholm | 25:15 | ||
461 | Altia Koskenkorva (1023) | +36:35 | Jussi Köykkä | 26:10 | ||
462 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (568) | +36:36 | Timo Kulmala | 20:28 | ||
463 | Malax IF 2 (565) | +36:42 | Tommy Holmback | 21:13 | ||
464 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265) | +36:43 | Kasper Fjellerup | 18:43 | ||
465 | Centrum OK Stockholm (363) | +36:43 | Oskar Karlin | 21:59 | ||
466 | Liperin Taimi (490) | +36:45 | Risto Karjalainen | 20:21 | ||
467 | SK-0K (805) | +36:45 | Virkki Vesa | 22:49 | ||
468 | Koskelankylän Riento (296) | +36:47 | Teemu Harju | 20:41 | ||
469 | Himangan Urheilijat (471) | +36:49 | Kim Paavola | 23:19 | ||
470 | OK Hällen 4 (1447) | +36:52 | Göran Karlsson | 20:55 | ||
471 | Närpes OK 2 (786) | +36:53 | Bo-Göran Sund | 22:56 | ||
472 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (401) | +37:02 | Jyrki Muukkonen | 22:47 | ||
473 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988) | +37:04 | Mika Rautio | 23:12 | ||
474 | Karkki-Rasti (403) | +37:07 | Mikko Lindroth | 26:41 | ||
475 | Sundbybergs IK (334) | +37:08 | Ronny Nordgren | 22:50 | ||
476 | Maarian Mahti 2 (794) | +37:08 | Juha Kurppa | 23:08 | ||
477 | Rauhansalot (1407) | +37:08 | Juha Rauhansalo | 24:35 | ||
478 | Harju KEK RSK (385) | +37:10 | Mati Preitof | 21:45 | ||
479 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (578) | +37:12 | Mika Mustalahti | 24:26 | ||
480 | OK Älgen (500) | +37:13 | Morgan Tallberg | 22:48 | ||
481 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1056) | +37:13 | Kai Hilo | 22:15 | ||
482 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (426) | +37:14 | Risto Vairinen | 18:29 | ||
483 | Kannuksen Ura (485) | +37:16 | Eero Junkala | 22:13 | ||
484 | Gammelstads IF (393) | +37:20 | Anders Abrahamsson | 24:14 | ||
485 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (457) | +37:22 | Kari Rauhamaa | 23:29 | ||
486 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (491) | +37:24 | Tommi Isomäki | 24:35 | ||
487 | OK Raseborg 2 (1189) | +37:24 | Jonas Wolff | 18:34 | ||
488 | Auvon Perikunta (825) | +37:27 | Anton Vinnikka | 25:37 | ||
489 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (247) | +37:30 | Markus Kössler | 32:34 | ||
490 | SK Mercury (343) | +37:30 | Mihkel Reimaa | 23:11 | ||
491 | Siilin Rasti 2 (368) | +37:30 | Pauli Kukkola | 20:06 | ||
492 | Savon Rasti (387) | +37:31 | Leo Liukkonen | 31:48 | ||
493 | Ramboll Finland (1264) | +37:32 | Janne Heininen | 24:05 | ||
494 | OK RSP (873) | +37:33 | Veneranda Nalivaiko | 21:18 | ||
495 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (443) | +37:34 | Veli-Matti Junnikkala | 23:23 | ||
496 | PVSK (271) | +37:37 | Gabor Turcsan | 20:08 | ||
497 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (517) | +37:37 | Jari Simola | 21:03 | ||
498 | Asianajajat (1020) | +37:39 | Urpo Väänänen | 21:11 | ||
499 | Lapin Sudet (613) | +37:44 | Sami Pesonen | 25:04 | ||
500 | Suunnaton Into (797) | +37:46 | Perttu Valaja | 27:03 | ||
501 | Tupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (1410) | +37:52 | S Vepsäläinen-Poutiainen | 31:08 | ||
502 | Team Ykänharju (419) | +37:54 | Mika Heikkinen | 21:59 | ||
503 | Korkeekotaniemi (1295) | +38:04 | Sonja Kyrölä | 20:57 | ||
504 | OP-Pohjola (814) | +38:07 | Jarmo Viitanen | 23:58 | ||
505 | IK Ymer Bredaryds SOK (332) | +38:10 | Mattias Johansson | 28:26 | ||
506 | OKS Otwock (534) | +38:13 | Kuba Dragowski | 21:20 | ||
507 | Tapanilan Tarmo (838) | +38:24 | Henrikas Ulevicius | 22:35 | ||
508 | Schwabinger Löwen 2 (1192) | +38:27 | Wichel Dorfstrom | 21:36 | ||
509 | Kangasniemen Kalske (331) | +38:37 | Mika Sippo | 26:32 | ||
510 | Espoon Suunta 5 (1126) | +39:09 | Olli Salo | 19:14 | ||
511 | OK Tisaren 3 (1177) | +39:13 | Peter Sjödin | 19:14 | ||
512 | Delta 8 (190) | +39:14 | Petri Harjamäki | 20:33 | ||
513 | IF Femman 3 (171) | +39:17 | Jan Torrkulla | 21:46 | ||
514 | Nastolan Terä (345) | +39:19 | Pasi Turunen | 23:14 | ||
515 | Liivin Tuki (1188) | +39:21 | Vesa Koukkari | 23:18 | ||
516 | Sponsor sökes (842) | +39:22 | Dan Söderlund | 23:26 | ||
517 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (599) | +39:25 | Ari Martikainen | 23:39 | ||
518 | Turun NMKY (287) | +39:26 | Jussi Karttila | 23:48 | ||
519 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432) | +39:27 | Timo Ronkainen | 22:33 | ||
520 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121) | +39:27 | Jari Erkkilä | 22:12 | ||
521 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905) | +39:28 | Tuomas Kauppila | 23:01 | ||
522 | IF Åland (311) | +39:35 | Marcus Söderström | 18:36 | ||
523 | Delta 5 (627) | +39:39 | Mauri Toppari | 25:27 | ||
524 | Rastihaukat (406) | +39:43 | Mikko Mäkelä | 22:21 | ||
525 | GammelstadsIFBergnäsetsAIK (948) | +39:46 | Tage Nordberg | 24:06 | ||
526 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (575) | +39:47 | Johan Englöf | 23:54 | ||
527 | Väsby OK (911) | +39:48 | Stefan Lybert | 19:12 | ||
528 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (688) | +39:52 | Teppo Valtonen | 25:30 | ||
529 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1169) | +39:52 | Jarmo Leppänen | 23:34 | ||
530 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (545) | +39:53 | Teemu Vuorenpää | 25:33 | ||
531 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (615) | +39:56 | Heikki Pelkonen | 24:13 | ||
532 | JVK-tiimi (1252) | +39:56 | Raimo Itkonen | 22:58 | ||
533 | OK Kolmården 2 (1163) | +39:57 | Bengt Schwartz | 21:10 | ||
534 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (539) | +40:00 | Kalle Kuusik | 25:27 | ||
535 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499) | +40:05 | Risto Haapakoski | 26:29 | ||
536 | Team Tommila (1320) | +40:06 | Timo Tommila | 28:05 | ||
537 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (756) | +40:12 | Seppo Kinkki | 24:21 | ||
538 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (288) | +40:13 | Pertti Ahtiainen | 28:58 | ||
539 | Mantsinen Group (1043) | +40:13 | Heikki Husu | 24:24 | ||
540 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (367) | +40:35 | Leo Jokinen | 25:28 | ||
541 | Rasti E4 2 (503) | +40:41 | Ari Varis | 30:02 | ||
542 | OLG Biberist SO (657) | +40:41 | Juerg Schaller | 22:57 | ||
543 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (614) | +40:45 | Juha Järvistö | 26:47 | ||
544 | Hungarian O-Fanatics (257) | +40:48 | Imre Koprivanacz | 26:01 | ||
545 | Keravan Kaupunki (1430) | +40:48 | Tapani Hilvenius | 27:57 | ||
546 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1451) | +40:50 | Markku Piironen | 21:53 | ||
547 | OK Raseborg 4 (654) | +40:51 | Marcus Baarman | 23:50 | ||
548 | Savon Suunta (384) | +40:51 | Juha Kettunen | 21:47 | ||
549 | MS Parma 5 (360) | +40:56 | Vesa Heikkilä | 21:42 | ||
550 | Oulunsalon Vasama (744) | +40:58 | Teemu Takalo | 24:07 | ||
551 | Halsuan Toivo (514) | +41:00 | Jorma Kauppinen | 23:27 | ||
552 | Kartat Taskuun (1380) | +41:02 | Rami Kankaanpää | 23:49 | ||
553 | Loimaan Jankko (427) | +41:03 | Janne Hakala | 25:24 | ||
554 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (317) | +41:05 | Valeriy Barkalov | 22:17 | ||
555 | OK Österåker (315) | +41:05 | Daniel Wikfors | 24:51 | ||
556 | Hiisirasti 6 (683) | +41:07 | Mika Ruuhiala | 24:50 | ||
557 | SK Mortis Elmex (1402) | +41:08 | Kaprio Henri | 22:16 | ||
558 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1208) | +41:09 | Tomi Lankinen | 22:04 | ||
559 | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (386) | +41:10 | Timo Pärnänen | 21:01 | ||
560 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1186) | +41:11 | Pauli Saksanen | 22:05 | ||
561 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät 2 (1386) | +41:11 | Jarno Riikonen | 22:40 | ||
562 | OK Nackhe (783) | +41:14 | Tim Björkman | 23:54 | ||
563 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (590) | +41:14 | Joonas Juura | 25:33 | ||
564 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (279) | +41:14 | Tommi Uusimäki | 19:21 | ||
565 | Etelä-Lapin Rakennus (1262) | +41:17 | Tero Halonen | 26:25 | ||
566 | Losti (1441) | +41:18 | Vesa Yliselä | 24:00 | ||
567 | AtolliKyyröset (1312) | +41:19 | Markku Kyyrönen | 24:25 | ||
568 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (741) | +41:21 | Jaakko Hannukainen | 24:38 | ||
569 | Päämaja (604) | +41:22 | Vesa Laine | 28:14 | ||
570 | Enen OKDalaportens OL (381) | +41:23 | Mattias Olofsson | 22:43 | ||
571 | Snättringe SK (542) | +41:25 | Jonny Nilsson | 23:11 | ||
572 | M-real Kirkniemi 2 (1344) | +41:25 | Olli Saarinen | 22:46 | ||
573 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (85) | +41:27 | Håkan Johansson | 22:34 | ||
574 | OK Roslagen 2 (219) | +41:29 | Robert Sandberg | 22:13 | ||
575 | OK Renen (201) | +41:30 | Melker Pettersson | 19:54 | ||
576 | Kangasala SK 4 (337) | +41:32 | Jari Häläinen | 20:38 | ||
577 | Hankasalmen Hanka (473) | +41:34 | Samuli Heino | 21:22 | ||
578 | OK77 2 (411) | +41:35 | Sami Isoherranen | 21:44 | ||
579 | Digia-OpenX (914) | +41:35 | Oula Maijala | 24:05 | ||
580 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (830) | +41:37 | Unto Tanttu | 25:30 | ||
581 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1036) | +41:44 | Andrei Kruger | 25:50 | ||
582 | Sallan Rajakarhut (629) | +41:45 | Ari Korteniemi | 24:46 | ||
583 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217) | +41:48 | Tero Kekäläinen | 25:28 | ||
584 | OK Orient 3 (169) | +41:50 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 21:29 | ||
585 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (777) | +41:52 | Aku Korhonen | 24:26 | ||
586 | Alahärmän Kisa (826) | +41:54 | Jorma Hanhimäki | 27:13 | ||
587 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (268) | +42:01 | Juha Tuomisto | 26:32 | ||
588 | Metsän Pojat (454) | +42:02 | Teuvo Laatunen | 25:21 | ||
589 | Vaalan Karhu 2 (1213) | +42:12 | Taisto Kemppainen | 22:41 | ||
590 | X-suunnistajat (673) | +42:18 | Hannu Mitikka | 26:30 | ||
591 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275) | +42:19 | Antti Keskinarkaus | 29:02 | ||
592 | Salon Vilpas (933) | +42:22 | Timo Tammi | 27:39 | ||
593 | Team Icebug 2 (1307) | +42:22 | Lauri Pyykönen | 21:26 | ||
594 | OC Toffee (496) | +42:24 | Jussi Viero | 20:54 | ||
595 | Ok Öst (949) | +42:24 | Morten Bang Nörgaard | 22:44 | ||
596 | OK Meridians 2 (1096) | +42:26 | Igors Buzs | 21:48 | ||
597 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (1336) | +42:27 | Kimmo Lajunen | 21:48 | ||
598 | Västerås SOK 4 (1239) | +42:27 | Oskar Mikaelsson | 20:56 | ||
599 | Vesaisen Pojat (327) | +42:29 | Lasse Westerholm | 19:45 | ||
600 | FK Finn (369) | +42:30 | Rickard Nilsson | 22:04 | ||
601 | Västerås SOK 3 (481) | +42:30 | Per Sundström | 20:46 | ||
602 | Väsby OK 2 (1210) | +42:35 | Benny Pettersson | 25:24 | ||
603 | Nousiaisten Alku (1276) | +42:38 | Heikki Andersson | 31:43 | ||
604 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (761) | +42:39 | Jussi-Petri Hirvonen | 25:03 | ||
605 | Karstulan Kiva (926) | +42:41 | Erkki Berg | 25:14 | ||
606 | OK77 4 (423) | +42:43 | Mika Pasonen | 21:56 | ||
607 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (359) | +42:43 | Mikko Laakso | 23:00 | ||
608 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (553) | +42:45 | Pertti Lahdelma | 20:46 | ||
609 | Karjaan Ura (546) | +42:50 | Stefan Fiskars | 32:42 | ||
610 | Västerås SOK 6 (1174) | +43:07 | Matts Holmgren | 25:37 | ||
611 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (501) | +43:11 | Marko Rautanen | 24:00 | ||
612 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (772) | +43:12 | Matti Kärenlampi | 27:18 | ||
613 | Stormin Teräs (921) | +43:15 | Matti Ristimäki | 28:16 | ||
614 | Sugar Loaf OK (1443) | +43:28 | Ifor Powell | 24:40 | ||
615 | Valkealan Kajo (746) | +43:33 | Risto Laari | 24:20 | ||
616 | Rastikarhut 6 (894) | +43:34 | Tuomas Mikkola | 25:18 | ||
617 | Rastinkiertäjät (840) | +43:35 | Ari Rantala | 26:07 | ||
618 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1040) | +43:36 | Samuli Hietaoja | 32:10 | ||
619 | Sauvon Urheilijat (691) | +43:38 | Olli Axelin | 25:51 | ||
620 | Pohjolan Pojat (743) | +43:38 | Mikko Pohjola | 25:29 | ||
621 | Atria (1419) | +43:38 | Seppo Rintamäki | 23:10 | ||
622 | Suosmeren Salpa (919) | +43:39 | Harri Erkkilä | 34:02 | ||
623 | Palokan Partiolaiset (552) | +43:40 | Markku Virtanen | 26:32 | ||
624 | Kaukaan Lyly (606) | +43:41 | Harri Weckman | 29:16 | ||
625 | Endurance (1370) | +43:42 | Ilkka Lainema | 32:21 | ||
626 | Västerås SOK 5 (1154) | +43:42 | Per Andersson | 26:05 | ||
627 | Hiiumaa OK (434) | +43:42 | Indrek Reitalu | 23:17 | ||
628 | OK Österåker 2 (344) | +43:43 | Håkan Dahlbäck | 19:56 | ||
629 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (1033) | +43:44 | Hans Vedin | 24:03 | ||
630 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (507) | +43:48 | Aapo Palonen | 24:54 | ||
631 | IL Tyrving 3 (240) | +44:06 | Frode Konst | 23:49 | ||
632 | Eka Chemicals (725) | +44:06 | Ilkka Kesälä | 29:13 | ||
633 | OK Botnia 3 (549) | +44:09 | Roland Hästö | 23:56 | ||
634 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251) | +44:40 | Molnar Geza | 27:23 | ||
635 | IF Thor (209) | +44:47 | Niklas Reinholdsson | 25:37 | ||
636 | OK Denseln 4 (1246) | +44:48 | Christer Nilsson | 25:40 | ||
637 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (727) | +44:55 | Timo Gröhn | 21:30 | ||
638 | IF Brahe 3 (357) | +44:55 | Henrik Östman | 22:59 | ||
639 | SYK-OPET (809) | +45:01 | Mika Rantala | 22:54 | ||
640 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (612) | +45:05 | Jari Turto | 23:32 | ||
641 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (398) | +45:05 | Jarmo Oikarinen | 20:46 | ||
642 | Malax IF (291) | +45:06 | Tomas Glasberg | 20:18 | ||
643 | Espoon Suunta 3 (263) | +45:07 | Valtteri Valkonen | 21:32 | ||
644 | Someron Esa (548) | +45:08 | Reijo Mattila | 22:48 | ||
645 | Lynx 7 (1162) | +45:11 | Tuomas Saramäki | 20:41 | ||
646 | NCS Sport (587) | +45:12 | Jere Laurila | 21:55 | ||
647 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1393) | +45:12 | Tomi Myllärinen | 29:08 | ||
648 | Peab Seicon (555) | +45:23 | Erkka Harju-Säntti | 22:46 | ||
649 | Akilles OK 2 (382) | +45:47 | Anders Lindahl | 23:22 | ||
650 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513) | +45:49 | Tuomo Tompuri | 24:19 | ||
651 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (640) | +45:50 | Mikko Hännikäinen | 23:35 | ||
652 | Kangasala SK 6 (690) | +45:52 | Vesa Ruuska | 21:44 | ||
653 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (1243) | +45:53 | Järvinen Tuomas | 23:57 | ||
654 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (567) | +45:55 | Jussi Sulander | 24:06 | ||
655 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (864) | +46:03 | Antti Pendikainen | 24:28 | ||
656 | Västerås SOK 7 (1228) | +46:06 | Carl Byman | 22:55 | ||
657 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (685) | +46:10 | Paavo Kivelä | 25:37 | ||
658 | Elisa (370) | +46:13 | Tarmo Klaar | 24:16 | ||
659 | IF Brahe 4 (1000) | +46:18 | Marcus Nynäs | 25:33 | ||
660 | Aron Haka (791) | +46:23 | Matti Kattilakoski | 23:41 | ||
661 | Aivan Sama (543) | +46:26 | Mika Hulkko | 28:51 | ||
662 | SRD SK (755) | +46:32 | Roman Shved | 23:08 | ||
663 | Kaukaa haettu (1052) | +46:32 | Aleksi Kankainen | 29:42 | ||
664 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1201) | +46:35 | Teemu Perälä | 23:22 | ||
665 | Köntit (591) | +46:36 | Arto Itkonen | 27:16 | ||
666 | Rejlers (728) | +46:36 | Eerik Sillanpää | 25:59 | ||
667 | Vaalan Karhu (536) | +46:38 | Matti Nummi | 26:20 | ||
668 | Kälviän Tarmo (619) | +46:42 | Seppo Jylhä | 24:07 | ||
669 | Kankaantaan Kisa (1420) | +46:48 | Uki Ström | 20:49 | ||
670 | Vehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626) | +46:57 | Pekka Jokimies | 21:16 | ||
671 | Alajärven Ankkurit (302) | +47:11 | Tuomo Isokangas | 26:31 | ||
672 | IK Auseklis 2 (644) | +47:21 | Sandis Misins | 23:44 | ||
673 | IK Auseklis 3 (768) | +47:26 | Arnis Grasis | 26:32 | ||
674 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (480) | +47:46 | Fredrik Lindström | 22:26 | ||
675 | Catalonia Team (718) | +47:49 | Benet Totusaus | 24:54 | ||
676 | MS Parma 8 (523) | +47:52 | Kari Mikkola | 27:03 | ||
677 | Kuortaneen Kunto (451) | +47:55 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | 28:24 | ||
678 | Pälkäneen Lukko (547) | +48:00 | Markku Nieminen | 24:28 | ||
679 | Madonas BJSS (659) | +48:03 | Lauris Lejins | 20:31 | ||
680 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1217) | +48:04 | Sakari Ilomäki | 21:35 | ||
681 | IK Kronan (415) | +48:08 | Stefan Åbacka | 22:38 | ||
682 | Norbergs OK 2 (232) | +48:10 | Johan Källman | 28:20 | ||
683 | OK Terjärv (509) | +48:12 | Magnus Nygård | 28:46 | ||
684 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (774) | +48:14 | Jari Hukka | 32:45 | ||
685 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (584) | +48:21 | Lauri Vainio | 24:59 | ||
686 | Delta 6 (1029) | +48:34 | Simo Kangasaho | 36:39 | ||
687 | Kaakon Eranto (649) | +48:37 | Kimmo Kossila | 25:43 | ||
688 | John Deere (930) | +48:38 | Jouko Nissinen | 22:51 | ||
689 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1360) | +48:44 | Petri Koskinen | 26:40 | ||
690 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (609) | +48:45 | vesa halonen | 22:37 | ||
691 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1332) | +48:47 | Tuomas Impivaara | 27:22 | ||
692 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (256) | +48:55 | Raimo Lehto | 28:24 | ||
693 | OK Södertörn 2 (417) | +48:57 | Mattias Nylund | 19:41 | ||
694 | Falköpings AIK 2 (1223) | +48:57 | Possi Hallberg | 19:26 | ||
695 | Suomussalmen Rasti (314) | +48:58 | Mika Kemppainen | 29:52 | ||
696 | Oulaisten Huima (502) | +49:00 | Ari Matkaselkä | 26:58 | ||
697 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (781) | +49:03 | Risto Holsti | 26:24 | ||
698 | Rasti-Perniö (529) | +49:06 | Risto Gustafsson | 22:16 | ||
699 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (804) | +49:07 | Hannu Saari | 26:01 | ||
700 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (620) | +49:11 | Antti Mansikkaviita | 21:36 | ||
701 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (461) | +49:15 | Reijo Honkanen | 29:23 | ||
702 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (658) | +49:25 | Pekka Niemensivu | 25:34 | ||
703 | Polar Electro (603) | +49:30 | Urpo Niemelä | 26:33 | ||
704 | OK Hällen 3 (1152) | +49:32 | Johan Svensson | 23:58 | ||
705 | Elioni Spordiklubi (851) | +49:33 | Kristjan Maade | 43:00 | ||
706 | Rasti E4 3 (643) | +49:34 | Vesa Kuusranta | 28:21 | ||
707 | John Deere 2 (1400) | +49:42 | Janne Märkälä | 18:20 | ||
708 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK 2 (621) | +49:44 | Ola Eriksson | 24:17 | ||
709 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (678) | +49:46 | Pekka Inki | 35:26 | ||
710 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (377) | +49:55 | Jyrki Nieminen | 19:57 | ||
711 | Kaakon Rasti (452) | +49:58 | Miika Ruokonen | 22:00 | ||
712 | Kemira Vastus (941) | +49:59 | Mikael Kvist | 24:16 | ||
713 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120) | +50:01 | Mikko Eklund | 18:47 | ||
714 | Tornion Partiolaiset (487) | +50:02 | Mikko Paakkolanvaara | 24:57 | ||
715 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1160) | +50:05 | Aleksi Tossavainen | 24:43 | ||
716 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724) | +50:06 | Kasper Snickars | 22:24 | ||
717 | Kääk (834) | +50:14 | Teemu Lindeman | 29:09 | ||
718 | Mile-Sport (520) | +50:21 | Timofey Suratov | 20:35 | ||
719 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (577) | +50:27 | Panu Karhu | 24:42 | ||
720 | Haukijahtaajat (478) | +50:34 | Matti Lehtonen | 22:53 | ||
721 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1412) | +50:38 | Matti Vuori | 27:20 | ||
722 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1092) | +50:40 | Antero Putkiranta | 33:21 | ||
723 | Rastiketut 2 (563) | +50:41 | Hannu Matikainen | 31:40 | ||
724 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (495) | +50:44 | Kalle Martikainen | 24:45 | ||
725 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (602) | +50:44 | Aimo Kangas | 22:48 | ||
726 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (492) | +50:46 | Janne Nivukoski | 23:36 | ||
727 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (917) | +50:46 | Aapo Varis | 21:55 | ||
728 | Jesus Orienteering Club 2 (1178) | +50:47 | Hanna Tuomisto | 24:48 | ||
729 | Pohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1148) | +50:48 | Carl-Christian Holm | 25:45 | ||
730 | 4event (721) | +50:49 | Mika Liikonen | 26:26 | ||
731 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (646) | +50:52 | Ville Alho | 26:42 | ||
732 | Koukut (634) | +50:54 | Markku Elonen | 27:02 | ||
733 | LSF Pronoking Team (608) | +51:02 | Mait Tnisson | 24:59 | ||
734 | Destia (975) | +51:03 | Petri Roimela | 24:05 | ||
735 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (556) | +51:07 | Erkki Saarikoski | 21:57 | ||
736 | OK Botnia 2 (414) | +51:07 | Kristian Åbacka | 23:33 | ||
737 | Rastivarsat 5 (738) | +51:09 | Tommi Salo | 27:40 | ||
738 | Nostars (241) | +51:10 | Vesa Ihalainen | 21:20 | ||
739 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (1180) | +51:11 | Seppo Raatikainen | 30:03 | ||
740 | Pikku Hukat (504) | +51:16 | Nykänen Antti | 28:35 | ||
741 | MSU (902) | +51:21 | Alexey Arzumanov | 21:41 | ||
742 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (366) | +51:22 | Esa Lehto | 24:45 | ||
743 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (698) | +51:22 | Sami Virtanen | 22:08 | ||
744 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1114) | +51:26 | Reino Ruotsalainen | 23:42 | ||
745 | Medeina (868) | +51:27 | Vytautas Gipas | 21:19 | ||
746 | Erhe (986) | +51:28 | Asta Flöjt | 23:17 | ||
747 | Attunda OK 2 (1214) | +51:28 | Roger Linden | 24:42 | ||
748 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (559) | +51:29 | Jani Jauhainen | 20:37 | ||
749 | SOK Yöosuustoiminta (1417) | +51:32 | Arttu Laine | 22:46 | ||
750 | Iisalmen Visa (319) | +51:34 | Kari Bovellan | 24:13 | ||
751 | A. Ahlström (757) | +51:35 | Seppo Jukkola | 25:37 | ||
752 | Auran Vannas (938) | +51:40 | Juho Kattelus | 27:43 | ||
753 | Rasti 88 2 (720) | +51:46 | Juha Pullinen | 23:37 | ||
754 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (811) | +51:54 | Jarkko Urpalainen | 32:38 | ||
755 | Muuramen Rasti (696) | +51:57 | Henri Krats | 23:51 | ||
756 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (447) | +51:58 | Matti Ilmonen | 34:47 | ||
757 | ZSKA Sivatti (1372) | +52:00 | Ville Rousu | 19:14 | ||
758 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (822) | +52:03 | Paavo Nikkari | 29:25 | ||
759 | Kainuun Sinitakit (1128) | +52:05 | Pertti Sirviö | 24:01 | ||
760 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V 2 (1325) | +52:07 | Jyrki Juntunen | 31:02 | ||
761 | SK Vuoksi 2 (301) | +52:10 | Jyrki Auronen | 24:28 | ||
762 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (802) | +52:10 | Hannu Väätäinen | 29:21 | ||
763 | Metso Automation Tampere (1364) | +52:20 | Mikko Peltonen | 24:11 | ||
764 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (560) | +52:26 | Tero Heikkilä | 36:52 | ||
765 | Hönöt SK (642) | +52:28 | Kimmo Virtanen | 27:16 | ||
766 | Suunta-Veikot (966) | +52:46 | Heikki Eklund | 25:30 | ||
767 | Kymin Suunnistajat (479) | +52:47 | Jarmo Mäkelä | 24:21 | ||
768 | CSC (1084) | +52:48 | Joni Virtanen | 26:29 | ||
769 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (848) | +52:48 | Mikko Kuitunen | 26:38 | ||
770 | London Orienteering club (333) | +52:50 | Ian Marsden | 24:27 | ||
771 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (572) | +52:50 | Pasi Ryhänen | 26:28 | ||
772 | Rastiketut 4 (1194) | +52:51 | Jorma Mäkiranta | 27:41 | ||
773 | Sonkajärven Pahka (373) | +52:55 | Matti Kankkunen | 26:25 | ||
774 | MS Parma 9 (597) | +52:56 | Timo Peltola | 27:05 | ||
775 | Pihkaniskat 6 (869) | +52:58 | Mikko Aulamo | 30:20 | ||
776 | RUK 2 Eksymä (661) | +52:59 | Simomatti Salmenoja | 32:28 | ||
777 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (677) | +53:00 | Jarmo Lehtonen | 25:47 | ||
778 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1101) | +53:00 | Juha Pöyry | 33:16 | ||
779 | Nivalan Urheilijat (617) | +53:02 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 18:54 | ||
780 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1082) | +53:02 | Juhani Hakomäki | 31:53 | ||
781 | MacGREGOR (1358) | +53:06 | Kari Tirkkonen | 32:43 | ||
782 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1250) | +53:09 | Ville Honkanen | 32:42 | ||
783 | Sippurasti 3 (940) | +53:12 | Matti Espo | 32:47 | ||
784 | RAE ROK (886) | +53:14 | Tönis Haldna | 27:25 | ||
785 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (695) | +53:15 | Risto Oksanen | 25:05 | ||
786 | YIT Rakennus (1366) | +53:15 | Teemu Helppolainen | 26:10 | ||
787 | Urpon Rytky (1415) | +53:17 | Jonne Holmberg | 31:07 | ||
788 | Järvenpään Palo (456) | +53:21 | Tauno Suominen | 34:22 | ||
789 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1117) | +53:23 | Valtteri Tetri | 22:03 | ||
790 | Muurlan Vihuri (508) | +53:24 | Jari Uutela | 21:02 | ||
791 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (971) | +53:25 | Matteo Negrello | 26:55 | ||
792 | Rasti K18 (1102) | +53:27 | Mikko Saarnio | 21:12 | ||
793 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (1205) | +53:27 | Mauno Näsi | 27:02 | ||
794 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (453) | +53:29 | Jarmo Lehto | 25:16 | ||
795 | Lahden Kaleva (668) | +53:31 | Kimmo Köppä | 24:00 | ||
796 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 3 (1119) | +53:33 | Jyrki Nummela | 32:17 | ||
797 | Tamrock (904) | +53:36 | Juha Hokka | 27:05 | ||
798 | Aamulehden lukijajoukkue (1383) | +53:36 | Valtteri Vulli | 37:51 | ||
799 | Kirves-RastiRUK (652) | +53:39 | Olli Luukkainen-Fo | 25:35 | ||
800 | Maasillat (820) | +53:40 | Ilari Maasilta | 24:58 | ||
801 | Älvsby IF (449) | +53:42 | Sture Noren | 25:31 | ||
802 | Rastivarsat 3 (1034) | +53:44 | Jyrki Tuokko | 33:34 | ||
803 | Kangasala SK 10 (1251) | +53:54 | Pekka Pietilä | 26:15 | ||
804 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (624) | +53:56 | Samuel Korhonen | 24:10 | ||
805 | Petolintu (707) | +54:06 | Panu Kantola | 36:48 | ||
806 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (655) | +54:15 | Olli Lehtoranta | 26:24 | ||
807 | OHVP (660) | +54:20 | Matti Takalokastari | 28:16 | ||
808 | Rasti E4 4 (866) | +54:22 | Jouko Pakarinen | 32:54 | ||
809 | Yläneen Kiri (348) | +54:23 | tauno uusikartano | 38:25 | ||
810 | Paroc (863) | +54:24 | Mika Honkasalo | 21:41 | ||
811 | Pohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1254) | +54:29 | Ilkka Malmi | 22:22 | ||
812 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (1209) | +54:34 | Matti Turunen | 22:02 | ||
813 | Delta 10 (515) | +54:37 | Ville Nikkanen | 29:52 | ||
814 | Boliden Kokkola (1322) | +54:40 | Antti Mourujärvi | 30:00 | ||
815 | EPR Fun Club (1361) | +54:40 | Erkki Pulkkinen | 25:28 | ||
816 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (558) | +54:45 | Aarne Hurskainen | 27:31 | ||
817 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1155) | +54:46 | Ilkka Voutilainen | 27:20 | ||
818 | Seinäjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (469) | +54:48 | Mika Rinta-Keturi | 25:07 | ||
819 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1376) | +54:49 | Henry Isojärvi | 28:21 | ||
820 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (582) | +54:50 | Hannu Korhonen | 33:29 | ||
821 | Juuan Jänne (922) | +55:01 | Ismo Ryynänen | 26:06 | ||
822 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (458) | +55:02 | Marko Saarinen | 26:45 | ||
823 | OK Orvand (960) | +55:06 | Urmas Tammemäe | 24:47 | ||
824 | Datactica (996) | +55:08 | Seppo Kuusisto | 35:46 | ||
825 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (891) | +55:09 | Antero Laakso | 27:01 | ||
826 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (870) | +55:11 | Oskari Pesola | 24:21 | ||
827 | Ärla IF 2 (554) | +55:11 | Almern Carl-Johan | 24:34 | ||
828 | Tykistöprikaati (670) | +55:14 | Raimo Hannukainen | 25:15 | ||
829 | Kerkesix (776) | +55:16 | Kai Lisitsin | 26:55 | ||
830 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (637) | +55:23 | Lassi Valtanen | 27:24 | ||
831 | Navi 3 (819) | +55:38 | Martti Lappalainen | 35:07 | ||
832 | Vakka-Rasti (405) | +55:49 | Timo Helin | 20:55 | ||
833 | Kaaderit-Leijonat 5 (1369) | +56:02 | Jari Kallio | 24:17 | ||
834 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1013) | +56:05 | Juha-Matti Laiho | 27:00 | ||
835 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325) | +56:09 | Aarne Keurulainen | 26:52 | ||
836 | Kauhajoen Karhu (402) | +56:11 | Matti Viinikka | 27:08 | ||
837 | Rapsu (888) | +56:14 | Esa Berg | 26:20 | ||
838 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (767) | +56:14 | Ari Piitulainen | 27:15 | ||
839 | Salon Viesti (908) | +56:15 | Esko Kaski | 26:26 | ||
840 | OK Lundo (979) | +56:16 | Lasse Heininen | 22:38 | ||
841 | HB-Betoni Team (1356) | +56:17 | mikko harju | 28:17 | ||
842 | Functio Laesa (1103) | +56:19 | Tuukka Tanskanen | 28:41 | ||
843 | Helsingin Taxi Team (1037) | +56:26 | Pentti Vaittinen | 28:25 | ||
844 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (789) | +56:27 | Teemu Puputti | 26:46 | ||
845 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1050) | +56:27 | Kalle Kuhmonen | 26:48 | ||
846 | OK Kristina (723) | +56:32 | Peter Klåvus | 37:41 | ||
847 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (395) | +56:48 | Janne Apiainen | 33:31 | ||
848 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1224) | +56:48 | Hans Carlstedt | 29:28 | ||
849 | Pummin Suunta (828) | +56:52 | Ari Korhonen | 27:58 | ||
850 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (1093) | +56:54 | Saarijärvi Eero | 29:53 | ||
851 | Rasti-Hukat (1133) | +56:54 | Juha Nurmi | 32:12 | ||
852 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (730) | +56:57 | Unto Kortesalmi | 31:01 | ||
853 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (846) | +57:00 | jani nummi | 24:22 | ||
854 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1347) | +57:00 | Juha Kiljunen | 21:31 | ||
855 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (682) | +57:02 | Mikko Mähönen | 25:45 | ||
856 | Lohimaan Rasti (829) | +57:02 | Mauri Kilpeläinen | 24:34 | ||
857 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1167) | +57:18 | Huusari Hannu | 33:38 | ||
858 | Humanitas-seura (734) | +57:20 | Timo Hämäläinen | 27:45 | ||
859 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (1202) | +57:20 | Esko Heikkinen | 24:40 | ||
860 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (934) | +57:22 | Hannu Erkiö | 26:54 | ||
861 | Nokia Roamers (522) | +57:24 | Juha Vasarainen | 26:09 | ||
862 | Lappeen Riento 2 (541) | +57:26 | Esa Maajärvi | 27:04 | ||
863 | Lappeen Siniset (801) | +57:45 | Antti Karjalainen | 27:20 | ||
864 | Navi 5 (788) | +57:49 | Kari Kilkki | 29:54 | ||
865 | Sinkki-Sepot (631) | +57:54 | Kari Salo | 46:53 | ||
866 | OK West 2 (1156) | +57:54 | Peeter Kangur | 26:31 | ||
867 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (710) | +57:58 | Aimo Myllymäki | 25:15 | ||
868 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (920) | +57:59 | Mika Luopajärvi | 26:35 | ||
869 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (1425) | +58:02 | Camp Richard Van | 27:22 | ||
870 | Littoisten Partabooat (990) | +58:03 | Eeva Jantunen | 31:58 | ||
871 | Rasti-Jussit (437) | +58:06 | Joonas Kauppinen | 22:47 | ||
872 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (737) | +58:07 | Panu Rahkila | 28:25 | ||
873 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (1230) | +58:08 | Mika Valkonen | 25:42 | ||
874 | Vaasan Poliisiurheilijat (984) | +58:12 | Mia Norrgran | 23:45 | ||
875 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1019) | +58:14 | Mikko Hovi | 36:53 | ||
876 | ISHR (1300) | +58:16 | Jyrki Ruutala | 37:19 | ||
877 | Puolangan Ryhti (440) | +58:18 | Marko Paasimaa | 31:02 | ||
878 | Makulansuon TUPArit (890) | +58:18 | Pasi Nurmi | 24:08 | ||
879 | Rastihaukat 2 (974) | +58:19 | Kimmo Mallasto | 34:40 | ||
880 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 3 (1204) | +58:20 | Bruder Berg | 34:49 | ||
881 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (484) | +58:22 | Matti Koutonen | 23:06 | ||
882 | SPYMS (982) | +58:22 | Jussi Miikki | 23:43 | ||
883 | Panssariprikaati (636) | +58:24 | Tommi Laari | 28:39 | ||
884 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (693) | +58:28 | Seppo Särkkä | 23:25 | ||
885 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (1173) | +58:30 | Pauli Huhtiniemi | 25:55 | ||
886 | Suunta 2000 (764) | +58:35 | Mikko Hyvärinen | 28:12 | ||
887 | Olavin Rasti 3 (1218) | +58:37 | Tomi Kivenjuuri | 27:55 | ||
888 | Akilles OK 3 (664) | +58:48 | Antero Yli-Ikkelä | 28:04 | ||
889 | Temmi 98 (1442) | +58:49 | Kari Pärssinen | 29:28 | ||
890 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (397) | +58:51 | Rainer Mäkelä | 27:58 | ||
891 | OK Pölva Kobras (242) | +59:01 | Toomas Tarve | 23:21 | ||
892 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (745) | +59:08 | Sami Ylämurto | 23:14 | ||
893 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1181) | +59:09 | Aimo Partanen | 30:35 | ||
894 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1157) | +59:14 | Jorma Paldanius | 26:24 | ||
895 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (512) | +59:17 | Sara Palmi | 31:04 | ||
896 | Mesikämmenet (589) | +59:52 | Tuomo Rintanen | 26:58 | ||
897 | Team Happonen (1354) | +59:54 | Markus Happonen | 27:21 | ||
898 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (717) | +59:56 | Pekka Lindgvist | 32:35 | ||
899 | Teuvan Rivakka (354) | +59:57 | Kari Rintaluoma | 27:31 | ||
900 | Umeå OK 2 (445) | +1:00:10 | Bertil Jonasson | 30:02 | ||
901 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (561) | +1:00:13 | Ari Hanttu | 22:39 | ||
902 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (544) | +1:00:14 | Tommi Matila | 19:53 | ||
903 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (818) | +1:00:29 | Vesa Ketomaa | 27:34 | ||
904 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (751) | +1:00:30 | Jari Ojala | 23:04 | ||
905 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (532) | +1:00:33 | Harri Hongell | 31:04 | ||
906 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (763) | +1:00:33 | Pentti Helminen | 25:19 | ||
907 | OK Raseborg 3 (663) | +1:00:36 | Ulf Höglund | 25:15 | ||
908 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (1226) | +1:00:36 | Kaj-Olof Lindgren | 28:01 | ||
909 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (765) | +1:00:38 | Esko Reeni | 29:05 | ||
910 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (1021) | +1:00:46 | Jari Lainpelto | 28:51 | ||
911 | Espoon Akilles 2 (712) | +1:00:49 | Markku Virtanen | 28:28 | ||
912 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (616) | +1:00:51 | Esa Heikkinen | 23:29 | ||
913 | Koneen Kerho (576) | +1:00:53 | Mikko Norrbacka | 24:40 | ||
914 | Kuolo (1285) | +1:01:02 | Mari Korhonen | 24:45 | ||
915 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1278) | +1:01:05 | Tero Hihnala | 28:23 | ||
916 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1143) | +1:01:16 | Juha Karhu | 31:18 | ||
917 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (684) | +1:01:18 | Heimo Hongisto | 28:20 | ||
918 | Hirviveikot (766) | +1:01:19 | Mikko Inkinen | 25:27 | ||
919 | 2Einsteins (1140) | +1:01:23 | Janne Kekäläinen | 48:24 | ||
920 | Buildercom (1382) | +1:01:25 | Mikael Hästbacka | 28:56 | ||
921 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1219) | +1:01:26 | Hannu Sireni | 33:23 | ||
922 | Eesti Söjakool (581) | +1:01:27 | ARNO KRUUSMANN | 37:02 | ||
923 | Kustavin Ahto (1310) | +1:01:28 | Ville Järvelä | 34:15 | ||
924 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1006) | +1:01:30 | Antti Ali-Laurila | 29:37 | ||
925 | UPM Raflatac (1064) | +1:01:30 | Jere Luukkanen | 38:53 | ||
926 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (1097) | +1:01:36 | Unto Virkkula | 28:59 | ||
927 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (795) | +1:01:50 | Vesa Hytönen | 23:27 | ||
928 | Landis+Gyr (963) | +1:01:52 | Sami Kirjanen | 29:45 | ||
929 | Lapin Veikot 2 (939) | +1:01:59 | Esa Turunen | 26:02 | ||
930 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (903) | +1:02:02 | Raimo Virtanen | 29:16 | ||
931 | Pihkaniskat 5 (551) | +1:02:03 | Veikko Savolainen | 24:52 | ||
932 | Ericsson SK (747) | +1:02:28 | Levente Varga | 22:58 | ||
933 | Jalasjärven Jalas 6 (1011) | +1:02:30 | Kari Kurikkaoja | 30:07 | ||
934 | Pihkaniskat 8 (947) | +1:02:33 | Antti Rantala | 25:37 | ||
935 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1071) | +1:02:42 | Petr Henych | 18:10 | ||
936 | Oulun Raksa (569) | +1:02:45 | Sami Koivula | 26:23 | ||
937 | Porin Prikaati (1321) | +1:02:49 | Petteri Vuorinen | 23:27 | ||
938 | Vallan Suunta (856) | +1:02:51 | Kaarle Lempainen | 25:05 | ||
939 | Kulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (907) | +1:03:12 | Timo Ranta-Ojala | 26:03 | ||
940 | Seitsemän pummia (1405) | +1:03:23 | Jukka Tani | 33:45 | ||
941 | Kangasala SK 8 (1122) | +1:03:38 | Hannu Huikkola | 29:23 | ||
942 | Turun Visat (816) | +1:04:17 | Heimo Välimäki | 27:56 | ||
943 | Ilmajoen Maratoonarit (915) | +1:04:21 | Veli Mantere | 23:13 | ||
944 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1282) | +1:04:34 | Tuukka Nieminen | 36:50 | ||
945 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1046) | +1:04:44 | Reijo Rasmus | 40:21 | ||
946 | SOK Viljan (573) | +1:05:02 | Tony Lövdahl | 20:53 | ||
947 | OK Botnia 4 (600) | +1:05:08 | Måns Åkerblom | 40:39 | ||
948 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (909) | +1:05:10 | Reijo Hokka | 29:16 | ||
949 | OK Jorren (630) | +1:05:19 | Jon Engström | 24:07 | ||
950 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (913) | +1:05:20 | Simo Suutari | 22:24 | ||
951 | Team Gulo gulo (758) | +1:05:23 | Juhani Toimela | 24:41 | ||
952 | Porvoon Urheilijat (810) | +1:05:25 | Jari Vesterbacka | 35:46 | ||
953 | SK Vuoksi 3 (592) | +1:05:40 | Pertti Veijalainen | 35:01 | ||
954 | Pihkaniskat 9 (885) | +1:05:42 | Seppo Kuokkanen | 27:58 | ||
955 | Laihian Luja 3 (1028) | +1:06:14 | Tapio Nyysti | 28:42 | ||
956 | Metsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (1313) | +1:06:16 | Jukka Matilainen | 28:27 | ||
957 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (702) | +1:06:21 | Kauko Vainiomäki | 25:56 | ||
958 | Järfälla OK 2 (361) | +1:06:23 | Jonas Persson | 21:00 | ||
959 | Puijon Pojat (1293) | +1:06:25 | Ville Keurulainen | 34:59 | ||
960 | Valtra (861) | +1:06:26 | Timo Järvinen | 21:33 | ||
961 | Oriveden Ponnistus 3 (1234) | +1:06:27 | Tapio Lindstedt | 28:16 | ||
962 | Peikot Hiihto (574) | +1:06:31 | Matti Lehtola | 30:36 | ||
963 | Akustin perikunta (1362) | +1:06:34 | Pekka Rissanen | 24:37 | ||
964 | Rastiketut 3 (959) | +1:06:51 | Esko Taipalus | 28:47 | ||
965 | Mesikämmenet 3 (932) | +1:06:56 | Hannu Harkola | 27:05 | ||
966 | EläMys (1147) | +1:07:04 | Jari Marttila | 28:06 | ||
967 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1326) | +1:07:05 | Timo Lehtinen | 21:52 | ||
968 | Espoon Suunta 8 (952) | +1:07:07 | Hannu Ruotsalainen | 28:41 | ||
969 | Louhelan Woima (983) | +1:07:08 | Jukka Peltonen | 28:53 | ||
970 | Askolan Urheilijat (441) | +1:07:11 | Juuso Jäppilä | 23:15 | ||
971 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (806) | +1:07:12 | Markku Alakoski | 29:21 | ||
972 | K3 IF (459) | +1:07:13 | Mats Toften | 17:35 | ||
973 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (906) | +1:07:14 | Jari Liukkonen | 29:16 | ||
974 | Linnankiertäjät (1413) | +1:07:15 | Marko Laine | 26:57 | ||
975 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (981) | +1:07:16 | Tuomas Maisala | 24:14 | ||
976 | MS Parma 4 (1211) | +1:07:16 | Kari Tuomola | 30:52 | ||
977 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1110) | +1:07:21 | Pentti Hiirijoki | 29:15 | ||
978 | Hämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1275) | +1:07:22 | Veikko Långström | 30:30 | ||
979 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (955) | +1:07:23 | Taisto Salo | 26:03 | ||
980 | Laihian Luja 2 (623) | +1:07:24 | Jaakko Tyynelä | 31:21 | ||
981 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (770) | +1:07:25 | Paavo Siponen | 29:48 | ||
982 | Rastivarsat 6 (704) | +1:07:26 | Petri Silvola | 26:48 | ||
983 | Omnitele 2 (1294) | +1:07:28 | Esa Vesterinen | 27:05 | ||
984 | INUS (800) | +1:07:28 | Jurij Kuokkanen | 27:42 | ||
985 | Eksymä 360 (893) | +1:07:29 | Antti Erkinheimo | 34:33 | ||
986 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (475) | +1:07:30 | Mika Salo | 22:23 | ||
987 | Rastikarhut 5 (460) | +1:07:32 | Jouko Koivula | 29:51 | ||
988 | Raision Kuula (521) | +1:07:35 | Hannu Suikki | 28:38 | ||
989 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (899) | +1:07:39 | Mika Lassila | 27:42 | ||
990 | Lahden Taimi (845) | +1:07:44 | Jouko Andelin | 28:51 | ||
991 | Nilsiän Nujakka (645) | +1:07:46 | Juhani Matilainen | 31:25 | ||
992 | Metsäklusteri (1284) | +1:07:49 | Eetu Einiö | 30:33 | ||
993 | TietoEnator Lean System (1090) | +1:07:51 | Lauri Keltikangas | 26:48 | ||
994 | Maasotakoulu (1381) | +1:07:52 | Riku Mattila | 28:40 | ||
995 | Rapalan Kunto (1124) | +1:07:54 | Ville Hämäläinen | 31:39 | ||
996 | RastiPiikkiö (875) | +1:08:04 | Touko Erämaja | 24:44 | ||
997 | Suomen kasarmin suunnistaja (1269) | +1:08:04 | Timo Kauranen | 29:58 | ||
998 | Kiimingin Virkut (1335) | +1:08:09 | Arttu-Pekka Alaperä | 25:36 | ||
999 | Isosyöte-Jukola 1988 (335) | +1:08:18 | Arhi Tervo | 21:32 | ||
1000 | Kangasala SK 11 (1183) | +1:08:20 | Mika Pahkala | 24:18 | ||
1001 | Mona OK (752) | +1:08:24 | Dainis Silis | 31:05 | ||
1002 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (858) | +1:08:27 | Pekka Rantila | 26:42 | ||
1003 | OK Reftele (579) | +1:08:31 | Anders Sjöberg | 25:30 | ||
1004 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1270) | +1:08:38 | Sami Nyman | 25:47 | ||
1005 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1378) | +1:08:47 | Jussi Perlinen | 31:18 | ||
1006 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1348) | +1:08:49 | Aapo Väätäinen | 27:05 | ||
1007 | Rasti Reipas (925) | +1:08:51 | Juha Pitkänen | 26:47 | ||
1008 | Mhy Keskipohja (1401) | +1:08:55 | Keijo Karhukorpi | 28:58 | ||
1009 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (970) | +1:09:03 | Jarmo Paananen | 36:11 | ||
1010 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat 2 (1207) | +1:09:06 | Reima Majamäki | 32:47 | ||
1011 | Tervakosken UA (950) | +1:09:14 | Petri Ojanen | 38:50 | ||
1012 | Ukkoslahden kojootit (1083) | +1:09:15 | Toivo Kivirinta | 44:22 | ||
1013 | Kajaanin Kuohu (726) | +1:09:16 | Veikko Repo | 38:36 | ||
1014 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1305) | +1:09:20 | Pauli Kivimäki | 32:08 | ||
1015 | Luiskaotsat (792) | +1:09:35 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 23:54 | ||
1016 | Hukka Suunta (715) | +1:09:59 | Jyrki Pietilä | 24:55 | ||
1017 | Hiidenkiertäjät (593) | +1:10:02 | Lasse Seppälä | 24:07 | ||
1018 | Perhon Kiri 2 (872) | +1:10:04 | Arto Kalliokoski | 25:43 | ||
1019 | Mellunkylän Kontio (854) | +1:10:07 | Jarmo Rantala | 27:46 | ||
1020 | Satakunnan Lennosto (812) | +1:10:08 | Timo Kirvesmäki | 26:25 | ||
1021 | Rastihaukat 3 (1244) | +1:10:08 | Mika Molin | 29:20 | ||
1022 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (735) | +1:10:12 | Jari Ohrankämmen | 27:50 | ||
1023 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (686) | +1:10:14 | Kari Nuuttila | 31:29 | ||
1024 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (433) | +1:10:15 | Jyri Vuorinen | 28:49 | ||
1025 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1142) | +1:10:15 | Hannu Erälinna | 31:50 | ||
1026 | Kiskon Osuuspankki (944) | +1:10:16 | Jaakko Junnila | 29:03 | ||
1027 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (699) | +1:10:18 | Jarmo Hyvönen | 37:27 | ||
1028 | Maavoimien Esikunta (1375) | +1:10:18 | Jukka Seppä | 29:17 | ||
1029 | Itätulli (1069) | +1:10:21 | Arto Tilli | 37:33 | ||
1030 | Savolainen Osakunta (1115) | +1:10:23 | Janne Korsumäki | 41:31 | ||
1031 | Ronneby OK 2 (1199) | +1:10:27 | Heinemark Erik | 26:39 | ||
1032 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (889) | +1:10:36 | Jussi Jokinen | 23:47 | ||
1033 | Konneveden Urheilijat (935) | +1:10:37 | Hannu Salonen | 37:43 | ||
1034 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1195) | +1:10:37 | Jouni Pikkumäki | 22:51 | ||
1035 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1232) | +1:10:38 | Sune Ståhl | 22:46 | ||
1036 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1077) | +1:10:44 | Raimo Hirsimäki | 32:13 | ||
1037 | Palo-88 (665) | +1:10:48 | Reino Kaskinen | 31:06 | ||
1038 | EDS Finland (965) | +1:10:51 | Mika Korpi | 25:02 | ||
1039 | Reaktor Innovations (1411) | +1:10:58 | Mikko Apo | 38:39 | ||
1040 | IK Örnen (835) | +1:11:05 | Markku Havukainen | 42:11 | ||
1041 | Posion Pyrintö (900) | +1:11:15 | Jarmo Pyhtinen | 28:35 | ||
1042 | Nastolan Terä 2 (635) | +1:11:18 | Pasi Rujala | 22:57 | ||
1043 | OK Flygpojkarna (675) | +1:11:22 | Timo Puttonen | 31:09 | ||
1044 | Montun Uho (1113) | +1:11:24 | Jukka Keto | 32:22 | ||
1045 | Kokousyhdistys (1359) | +1:11:24 | Anssi Pehrsson | 29:38 | ||
1046 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (641) | +1:11:26 | Jukka Kytölä | 26:43 | ||
1047 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1137) | +1:11:27 | Vesa Leinonen | 26:56 | ||
1048 | Mile-Sport 2 (1153) | +1:11:33 | Vladimir Ivanov | 28:40 | ||
1049 | Ilkka-yhtymä (961) | +1:11:34 | Arto Takalampi | 26:47 | ||
1050 | Espoon Suunta 9 (859) | +1:11:37 | Eero Länsiluoto | 28:29 | ||
1051 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (798) | +1:11:38 | Timo Pietikäinen | 28:26 | ||
1052 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (823) | +1:11:39 | Timo Pinomäki | 26:38 | ||
1053 | Wonkamiehet (865) | +1:11:40 | Ville Möttönen | 24:46 | ||
1054 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (465) | +1:11:43 | Timo Pinola | 26:41 | ||
1055 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (506) | +1:11:45 | Matias Rinta | 26:49 | ||
1056 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (705) | +1:11:57 | Tom-Vegard Feltstykket | 27:20 | ||
1057 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (968) | +1:12:01 | Kalle Virtanen | 42:48 | ||
1058 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (813) | +1:12:03 | Matti Valkonen | 27:45 | ||
1059 | Seitsemän Oikein (992) | +1:12:03 | Esa Mattila | 35:26 | ||
1060 | just.1 (1444) | +1:12:05 | Janne Kuusinen | 25:44 | ||
1061 | Tapani Jokela Team (1304) | +1:12:25 | Raimo Kauppila | 25:10 | ||
1062 | LTY Sähkötekniikka (901) | +1:12:29 | Jero Ahola | 32:28 | ||
1063 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (585) | +1:12:31 | Philippe Bousser | 29:12 | ||
1064 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (897) | +1:12:33 | Kauko Pynnönen | 33:40 | ||
1065 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343) | +1:12:34 | Kimmo Runtti | 30:07 | ||
1066 | ME Pummit (852) | +1:12:49 | Klaus Nevala | 33:58 | ||
1067 | Sievin Sisu (711) | +1:13:02 | Markku Vesisenaho | 31:58 | ||
1068 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (680) | +1:13:04 | Lauri Myllynen | 30:22 | ||
1069 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (703) | +1:13:09 | Lassi Halinen | 27:16 | ||
1070 | Finnmap (995) | +1:13:09 | Tapio Leino | 25:51 | ||
1071 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (439) | +1:13:23 | Kari Räisänen | 29:08 | ||
1072 | 86. Kadettikurssi (855) | +1:13:28 | Henrik Matilainen | 30:50 | ||
1073 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (927) | +1:13:35 | Lasse Parikka | 27:17 | ||
1074 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1236) | +1:13:50 | Tapio Jyväsjärvi | 27:01 | ||
1075 | ADOLINCE (957) | +1:13:51 | Raul Exposito | 24:37 | ||
1076 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (967) | +1:14:08 | Juhani Haaparanta | 32:39 | ||
1077 | Nordkalk (1015) | +1:14:11 | Aki Juuti | 29:57 | ||
1078 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (1039) | +1:14:12 | Timo Willberg | 32:29 | ||
1079 | Haapamäen Urheilijat (793) | +1:14:15 | Toni Jokela | 32:37 | ||
1080 | Isojoen Urheilijat (945) | +1:14:17 | Erkki Viitikko | 31:24 | ||
1081 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1051) | +1:14:19 | Heikki Pajukangas | 28:13 | ||
1082 | Perttelin Peikot (773) | +1:14:20 | Veli Tynkkynen | 31:10 | ||
1083 | Navi 2 (784) | +1:14:20 | Kari Pajunen | 38:04 | ||
1084 | RasTiimi 2 (878) | +1:14:22 | Jukka Korhonen | 28:50 | ||
1085 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (557) | +1:14:30 | Jouni Hietanen | 28:47 | ||
1086 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1249) | +1:14:36 | Eero Keltikangas | 26:05 | ||
1087 | Porin Prikaati 2 (1349) | +1:14:51 | Matti Kulmanen | 26:22 | ||
1088 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (916) | +1:14:57 | Markku Peltola | 30:23 | ||
1089 | Oululaisen Reissumiehet (1031) | +1:14:58 | Hannu Talja | 33:31 | ||
1090 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (716) | +1:15:00 | Aki Laitila | 44:56 | ||
1091 | Someron Esa 2 (594) | +1:15:02 | Jyrki Kerminen | 28:42 | ||
1092 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (701) | +1:15:03 | Mauri Rustari | 26:39 | ||
1093 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1104) | +1:15:05 | Kai Hämäläinen | 28:43 | ||
1094 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (700) | +1:15:07 | Markku Kainu | 35:22 | ||
1095 | MAP Medical Technologies (1350) | +1:15:08 | Jarno Jalomäki | 37:26 | ||
1096 | BasWare (1078) | +1:16:02 | Jarkko Nieminen | 30:16 | ||
1097 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (1193) | +1:16:18 | Hannu Kortetjärvi | 27:34 | ||
1098 | Sorsa Team (1328) | +1:16:22 | Liisa-Ida Sorsa | 30:31 | ||
1099 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1422) | +1:16:27 | Esko Huhta | 29:30 | ||
1100 | Soilikin Suunta (1316) | +1:16:44 | Hannes Ikäheimo | 30:17 | ||
1101 | Briksnis (408) | +1:16:48 | Andis Briksnis | 36:41 | ||
1102 | OK Skarpdal (1389) | +1:16:54 | Petter Rönnlöf | 27:54 | ||
1103 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1197) | +1:16:56 | Arttu Hannula | 32:59 | ||
1104 | Verttuun Namika 2 (671) | +1:16:58 | Olli Harju | 30:07 | ||
1105 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (689) | +1:16:58 | Marko Jylhänlehto | 33:23 | ||
1106 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 4 (1191) | +1:17:03 | Tapio Laurio | 40:52 | ||
1107 | Perhon Kiri (462) | +1:17:13 | Olavi Lakanen | 36:31 | ||
1108 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1271) | +1:17:20 | Jouko Havia | 32:29 | ||
1109 | Kemijoki Oy (694) | +1:17:22 | Jari Välimaa | 35:51 | ||
1110 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (943) | +1:17:25 | Aulis Ignatius | 36:42 | ||
1111 | Nestorin Tiimi (1256) | +1:17:27 | Jouko Vääränen | 35:12 | ||
1112 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1238) | +1:17:32 | Heikki Raninen | 24:30 | ||
1113 | SKK-Dynamo (998) | +1:17:34 | Markku Riittinen | 25:21 | ||
1114 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1105) | +1:17:53 | Sakari Heikkinen | 28:10 | ||
1115 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1047) | +1:17:58 | Raimo Idman | 28:49 | ||
1116 | Pargas IF 3 (817) | +1:17:59 | Linus Hoffman | 26:02 | ||
1117 | Savon Suunta 2 (769) | +1:18:00 | Seppo Tossavainen | 25:50 | ||
1118 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (931) | +1:18:00 | Timo Väyrynen | 27:48 | ||
1119 | IF Åland 2 (785) | +1:18:02 | Henry Helin | 28:25 | ||
1120 | MTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1054) | +1:18:04 | Sami Näsi | 25:57 | ||
1121 | Powerfinn (1130) | +1:18:06 | Asko Aavasalo | 26:06 | ||
1122 | IBM Sport club (1377) | +1:18:17 | Raimo Hynynen | 26:01 | ||
1123 | MS Parma 7 (580) | +1:18:20 | Erkki Huhtala | 38:26 | ||
1124 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (639) | +1:18:20 | Hannu Lammi | 32:44 | ||
1125 | RC Eemeli (860) | +1:18:27 | Eero Jalonen | 24:35 | ||
1126 | Kangasala SK 5 (607) | +1:18:33 | Asko Vesanen | 31:21 | ||
1127 | Ryttylän Visa (1027) | +1:18:33 | Markku Nikki | 32:16 | ||
1128 | SLOW - South London (1024) | +1:18:35 | Simon Evans | 31:04 | ||
1129 | Beach Boys (1283) | +1:18:37 | Jarkko Murtoaro | 26:23 | ||
1130 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (1453) | +1:18:39 | Jaakko Kuisma | 21:13 | ||
1131 | OK77 5 (1240) | +1:18:41 | Jouni Junkkaala | 28:14 | ||
1132 | Hirvensalon Heitto (632) | +1:18:42 | Pentti Tammisaari | 27:15 | ||
1133 | Pitkä Yö (729) | +1:18:43 | Johannes Lahti | 31:55 | ||
1134 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1067) | +1:18:50 | Atte Vaden | 32:22 | ||
1135 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (937) | +1:19:28 | Ville Kause | 32:35 | ||
1136 | Golgin Laite (1055) | +1:19:31 | Jouni Golgi | 33:12 | ||
1137 | Kuoreveden Kärki (1004) | +1:19:33 | Teemu Nieminen | 31:06 | ||
1138 | Vänkypannu (706) | +1:20:00 | Tapio Mattila | 27:58 | ||
1139 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1059) | +1:20:32 | Mika Kilpinen | 25:42 | ||
1140 | Pihkaniskat 3 (669) | +1:20:38 | Henri Lommi | 34:29 | ||
1141 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1171) | +1:20:39 | Tapio Vuorinen | 28:12 | ||
1142 | Sys Opendigia Tre (1060) | +1:20:40 | Pasi Pitkänen | 26:37 | ||
1143 | Päässä Viiraa (951) | +1:20:47 | Jussi Ali-Löytty | 35:09 | ||
1144 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (1080) | +1:20:58 | Jukka Tulppo | 34:59 | ||
1145 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (883) | +1:21:01 | Hans Sundqvist | 24:20 | ||
1146 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (923) | +1:21:05 | Heikki Luukka | 39:03 | ||
1147 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (1159) | +1:21:05 | Kauko Kynäslahti | 31:25 | ||
1148 | OK Kampen Revisited (779) | +1:21:06 | Jussi Heikkinen | 26:50 | ||
1149 | Solita (1324) | +1:21:08 | Ari Autio | 35:59 | ||
1150 | JYY Sporticus (618) | +1:21:09 | Shamu Tuomaala | 34:08 | ||
1151 | Partiolpk Harjun Veikot (1311) | +1:21:09 | Jukka Mäenanttila | 28:34 | ||
1152 | Pitkä Partio (1373) | +1:21:09 | I Pietiläinen | 23:55 | ||
1153 | Navi 6 (1445) | +1:21:12 | Pasi Haapiainen | 29:34 | ||
1154 | Övertorneå IF (821) | +1:21:12 | Ahti Aasa | 35:28 | ||
1155 | Espoon Tapiot (991) | +1:21:14 | Pekka Kurki | 29:11 | ||
1156 | Ota suunta (1365) | +1:21:14 | Antti Rossi | 38:20 | ||
1157 | OK Terjärv 2 (839) | +1:21:16 | Filip Högnabba | 35:08 | ||
1158 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1221) | +1:21:17 | Jyrki Alkio | 36:33 | ||
1159 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (733) | +1:21:22 | Sakari Valtiala | 36:18 | ||
1160 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (942) | +1:21:26 | Jukka Salo | 36:50 | ||
1161 | Tonttu-ukot (1267) | +1:21:31 | Tomi Heikkilä | 28:00 | ||
1162 | Pihkaniskat 4 (633) | +1:21:51 | Eero Nevalainen | 31:37 | ||
1163 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät 2 (1342) | +1:21:53 | Jake Ihalainen | 29:44 | ||
1164 | Rastikarhut 3 (912) | +1:22:04 | Altti Varheensalo | 35:34 | ||
1165 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1281) | +1:22:10 | Jouko Räisänen | 39:35 | ||
1166 | JJ Puujalat (1277) | +1:22:37 | Tuomo Nummela | 41:23 | ||
1167 | Artjärven Ahjo (1116) | +1:23:00 | Jukka Rutila | 38:18 | ||
1168 | Jyrkkä Kerake (681) | +1:23:41 | Jaakko Isosomppi | 40:12 | ||
1169 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1042) | +1:23:41 | Raimo Nordqvist | 35:40 | ||
1170 | VIGA 2 (1166) | +1:23:43 | Juris Zarins | 37:32 | ||
1171 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (736) | +1:23:50 | Marko Turpeinen | 23:36 | ||
1172 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (524) | +1:24:01 | Rami Helppolainen | 28:15 | ||
1173 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1144) | +1:24:04 | Mikko Kivinen | 30:39 | ||
1174 | Kaatiksen Toverit (1355) | +1:24:07 | Antti Kalapudas | 32:38 | ||
1175 | Kilpparit (1397) | +1:24:13 | Timo Kilpiäinen | 39:53 | ||
1176 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1149) | +1:24:17 | Lauri Lehtoviita | 44:37 | ||
1177 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1132) | +1:24:21 | Niko Tuominen | 32:42 | ||
1178 | OK Raseborg 5 (1440) | +1:24:45 | Kristian Forsell | 42:16 | ||
1179 | Veikkaus (881) | +1:24:49 | Riitta Nissi | 33:19 | ||
1180 | Tampereen Yritys (497) | +1:24:59 | Jari Jokela | 20:32 | ||
1181 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (583) | +1:25:00 | Markus Saarinen | 22:18 | ||
1182 | Thinkers (1309) | +1:25:08 | Iiro Romo | 33:30 | ||
1183 | Saloisten Reipas 5 (1141) | +1:25:28 | Vesa Matkaselkä | 24:11 | ||
1184 | Petolintu 2 (1390) | +1:25:34 | Pekka Kantola | 29:18 | ||
1185 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1112) | +1:25:41 | Kari Sinivuori | 39:09 | ||
1186 | FTA (1337) | +1:25:41 | Janne Tuovila | 31:51 | ||
1187 | Aseman Lapset 4 (1448) | +1:25:55 | Tuomas Tikka | 24:34 | ||
1188 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (833) | +1:26:01 | Jukka-Pekka Alanko | 40:09 | ||
1189 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1333) | +1:26:08 | Olli-Pekka Pohjola | 30:19 | ||
1190 | Lapin Safarit (1315) | +1:26:17 | Simon Sanderi | 30:29 | ||
1191 | Ruutiukot (1100) | +1:26:30 | Bengt Nylander | 31:05 | ||
1192 | Finnstringers (1258) | +1:26:43 | Matti Välimäki | 36:14 | ||
1193 | Kotipojat (1279) | +1:26:44 | Eero Palomäki | 36:48 | ||
1194 | KAVo Ikaalinen (1263) | +1:26:50 | Antti Siltala | 32:26 | ||
1195 | Pikkuhomma (1303) | +1:26:56 | Arto Tammelin | 38:33 | ||
1196 | Turun Yliopisto (857) | +1:27:30 | Pekka Malmi | 33:58 | ||
1197 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (1179) | +1:27:44 | Eero Leppäkorpi | 30:35 | ||
1198 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (807) | +1:27:45 | Jussi Pasanen | 27:25 | ||
1199 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1007) | +1:27:48 | Sami Kuoppala | 38:51 | ||
1200 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1085) | +1:27:52 | Tenho Jokela | 47:22 | ||
1201 | Ristiin Rastiin (1339) | +1:27:52 | Jyrki Rahkola | 46:41 | ||
1202 | Jouluksi kotiin (1288) | +1:27:55 | Timo Viinikainen | 37:36 | ||
1203 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1098) | +1:28:07 | Antti Ridanpää | 38:08 | ||
1204 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1245) | +1:28:08 | Kari Silokangas | 25:13 | ||
1205 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1135) | +1:28:09 | Tero Jussinmäki | 25:39 | ||
1206 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1272) | +1:28:11 | Olli Kujansuu | 24:00 | ||
1207 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (997) | +1:28:13 | Mikko Eronen | 38:31 | ||
1208 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1363) | +1:28:13 | Jussi Saarnisto | 36:52 | ||
1209 | Tenala IF (1003) | +1:28:17 | Ilpo Puputti | 30:56 | ||
1210 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +1:28:27 | Timo Korpio | 34:19 | ||
1211 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1287) | +1:28:34 | Heikki Pietinalho | 33:02 | ||
1212 | ABB SK (824) | +1:28:38 | Jukka Kantokoski | 28:42 | ||
1213 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1123) | +1:28:42 | Ilkka Vuorinen | 42:22 | ||
1214 | Skinnarilan Dynamo (1384) | +1:28:45 | Petri Hiirsalmi | 30:35 | ||
1215 | Esasähkö (653) | +1:28:53 | Jarmo Viirto | 24:00 | ||
1216 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (847) | +1:28:59 | Kalle Savo | 36:43 | ||
1217 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1017) | +1:29:06 | Eero Knuutila | 30:41 | ||
1218 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (731) | +1:29:10 | Pentti Kivelä | 26:48 | ||
1219 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1038) | +1:29:14 | Timo Harjula | 30:58 | ||
1220 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1025) | +1:29:15 | Risto Koskilahti | 37:32 | ||
1221 | Nordea Urheilu (993) | +1:29:26 | Martti Hyrylä | 40:28 | ||
1222 | Ädlöt (1346) | +1:29:27 | Jani Karhunen | 37:20 | ||
1223 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (1146) | +1:29:32 | Timo Huhtala | 32:22 | ||
1224 | Someron Esa 3 (843) | +1:29:36 | Kimmo Mansner | 35:39 | ||
1225 | Rajaveljet (896) | +1:29:47 | Simo Kiero | 31:16 | ||
1226 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1108) | +1:30:04 | Timo Lindi | 33:18 | ||
1227 | IK Auseklis 4 (844) | +1:30:10 | Martins Kruze | 27:18 | ||
1228 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (972) | +1:30:11 | Timo Glad | 27:11 | ||
1229 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1125) | +1:30:25 | Ossi Porri | 37:55 | ||
1230 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1257) | +1:30:31 | Katriina Buske | 28:04 | ||
1231 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1045) | +1:30:48 | Tapio Reijula | 27:59 | ||
1232 | Delta 7 (739) | +1:30:49 | Jouni Moisander | 41:44 | ||
1233 | KeNsU 70s (1399) | +1:30:56 | Antti Häkkinen | 27:30 | ||
1234 | Hal Bro (1334) | +1:30:57 | Janne Seppä | 26:54 | ||
1235 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (692) | +1:31:00 | Petri Ollonen | 24:14 | ||
1236 | Ufak Autosuunnistajat (898) | +1:31:20 | Iiro Rousku | 32:48 | ||
1237 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (525) | +1:31:24 | Jyrki Aronen | 28:42 | ||
1238 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1008) | +1:31:24 | Jyrki Piirainen | 32:03 | ||
1239 | Vika Suunta (1094) | +1:32:24 | Petteri Nikki | 45:49 | ||
1240 | Kompleksi (1063) | +1:32:42 | Liisa Paakkanen | 38:17 | ||
1241 | OK77 3 (815) | +1:32:57 | Rolf Sirviö | 32:34 | ||
1242 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1176) | +1:32:57 | Pekka Verkasalo | 33:14 | ||
1243 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1404) | +1:33:00 | Mikko Numminen | 34:02 | ||
1244 | Contact force (1145) | +1:33:06 | Tapio Poutanen | 32:32 | ||
1245 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1109) | +1:33:10 | Ossi Tamminen | 31:47 | ||
1246 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1225) | +1:33:29 | Paavo Sillanpää | 38:21 | ||
1247 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (837) | +1:33:34 | Mikael Kauppi | 23:13 | ||
1248 | Kiisseli.Com (976) | +1:33:38 | Niklas Valtonen | 32:20 | ||
1249 | Team Mäyräkoira (1070) | +1:33:49 | Hannes Oksanen | 31:39 | ||
1250 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1172) | +1:33:52 | Juho Salo | 29:02 | ||
1251 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1061) | +1:34:07 | Paavo Rastas | 43:12 | ||
1252 | Hervannan Rusakot (1427) | +1:34:12 | Jyri Naskali | 29:37 | ||
1253 | Pälkäneen Lukko 3 (1187) | +1:34:16 | Matti Pitkänen | 31:22 | ||
1254 | Notkeat puuhevoset (790) | +1:34:24 | Ilkka Ala-Fossi | 29:28 | ||
1255 | Tecnomen (954) | +1:34:26 | Jarmo Könönen | 29:43 | ||
1256 | Petanaalpois (1421) | +1:34:27 | Janne Pirilä | 29:47 | ||
1257 | Terässiilit (1403) | +1:34:29 | Jorma Honkanen | 27:59 | ||
1258 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1073) | +1:35:39 | Hannu Turunen | 40:47 | ||
1259 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1075) | +1:35:43 | Jukka Toivonen | 38:31 | ||
1260 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1074) | +1:35:46 | Erkki Sabel | 39:58 | ||
1261 | Hirviveikot 2 (1065) | +1:35:55 | Pekka Vattulainen | 43:17 | ||
1262 | PorTu (1139) | +1:36:55 | Timo Talasmaa | 41:06 | ||
1263 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (827) | +1:37:03 | Toivo Hautamäki | 31:09 | ||
1264 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1066) | +1:37:06 | Voitto Erkinheimo | 32:52 | ||
1265 | Turun Tiemiehet (687) | +1:37:13 | Tuomo Ratia | 24:23 | ||
1266 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (850) | +1:37:18 | Kristian Liljeström | 20:50 | ||
1267 | Kiilto Oy 2 (1291) | +1:37:22 | Eino Valkonen | 40:20 | ||
1268 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (953) | +1:37:26 | Osmo Peitsala | 31:48 | ||
1269 | SK Uranus (1302) | +1:37:27 | Marko Sirviö | 31:08 | ||
1270 | RT-119 (1414) | +1:37:40 | Jussi Pakari | 33:31 | ||
1271 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1317) | +1:37:50 | Heikki Hurskainen | 38:01 | ||
1272 | Pihkaniskat 7 (832) | +1:37:57 | Reijo Hämäläinen | 25:52 | ||
1273 | Ruskon Maunun Partio (1032) | +1:38:01 | Mika Virtanen | 43:20 | ||
1274 | OC Puisto (1395) | +1:38:02 | Eerik Skyttä | 24:05 | ||
1275 | Rasti-Kurikka 6 (1203) | +1:38:46 | Jouko Ala-Lipasti | 35:10 | ||
1276 | Setanta (666) | +1:38:54 | Dave Weston | 33:27 | ||
1277 | Teepakki (1340) | +1:39:02 | Juhani Mönkkönen | 48:09 | ||
1278 | Hiisirasti 5 (877) | +1:39:29 | Jouko Koskialho | 39:21 | ||
1279 | Metsähallitus (1391) | +1:40:06 | Unto Pantzar | 41:31 | ||
1280 | FTA 2 (1338) | +1:40:26 | Eero Lauhkonen | 33:54 | ||
1281 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (999) | +1:40:49 | Jukka Sydänoja | 25:23 | ||
1282 | Ahman hiihtäjät (1396) | +1:41:11 | Harri Jylhä | 24:06 | ||
1283 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1012) | +1:41:13 | Terho Tattari | 29:46 | ||
1284 | Universitet Tekniska Atlet (1072) | +1:41:18 | Pasi Heikkinen | 50:40 | ||
1285 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1087) | +1:41:22 | Jarkko Lohi | 39:29 | ||
1286 | Kalmarin Suunnistajat (1424) | +1:42:06 | Timo Trogen | 40:16 | ||
1287 | IF Femman 4 (318) | +1:42:21 | Mauri Lähdekorpi | 37:33 | ||
1288 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (989) | +1:42:36 | Pekka Valtonen | 46:10 | ||
1289 | Ok 7-up (1345) | +1:43:39 | Matti Toikkanen | 27:34 | ||
1290 | Hiisirasti 7 (1018) | +1:43:43 | Hannu Nurminen | 37:18 | ||
1291 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1002) | +1:43:50 | Harri Välimäki | 33:30 | ||
1292 | Ylivieskan Kuula 4 (874) | +1:44:20 | Mika Lamu | 26:38 | ||
1293 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu 2 (1286) | +1:44:25 | Jukka Lehtonen | 28:17 | ||
1294 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (841) | +1:44:57 | Juha Peltotalo | 26:52 | ||
1295 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1118) | +1:45:22 | Erkki Kivistö | 29:18 | ||
1296 | Helsingin yliopiston Urheil (1086) | +1:45:40 | Jouni Pyykönen | 47:21 | ||
1297 | Maltaan ystävät (1329) | +1:46:13 | Visa Merikoski | 43:22 | ||
1298 | Espoon Suunta 7 (936) | +1:46:34 | Petri Vesanto | 40:52 | ||
1299 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1215) | +1:46:46 | Aarno Lehtoruusu | 36:28 | ||
1300 | Lounapartio (1095) | +1:46:56 | Ville Teittinen | 53:40 | ||
1301 | Toimen Pojat (1057) | +1:47:10 | Janne Fock | 43:39 | ||
1302 | Kangasala SK 7 (958) | +1:47:14 | Kari Papinsaari | 32:39 | ||
1303 | MoVo (1418) | +1:47:28 | Teemu Kankaanpää | 30:11 | ||
1304 | OMG (884) | +1:47:33 | Harri Virkkala | 27:26 | ||
1305 | Kirkkonummen Metsänkävijät (1127) | +1:48:34 | Aleksi Pitkänen | 31:43 | ||
1306 | Lappeen Siniset 2 (1319) | +1:49:23 | Matti Hänninen | 44:44 | ||
1307 | Navi 4 (929) | +1:49:24 | Pekka Martikainen | 30:46 | ||
1308 | Team Nestle (1106) | +1:49:29 | Jukka Pulkkinen | 46:53 | ||
1309 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1076) | +1:50:33 | Markku Rehberger | 32:20 | ||
1310 | Virnumitovi (1261) | +1:50:41 | Janne Davidsainen | 40:22 | ||
1311 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (566) | +1:50:52 | Eero Pasanen | 28:09 | ||
1312 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (928) | +1:50:55 | Jukka Muhonen | 29:28 | ||
1313 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1107) | +1:51:01 | Hannu Ali-Haapala | 37:57 | ||
1314 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1158) | +1:51:03 | Ossi Lakkala | 27:04 | ||
1315 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1327) | +1:51:05 | Tomi Saario | 45:55 | ||
1316 | IK Falken 2 (910) | +1:52:11 | Henrik Nylund | 29:03 | ||
1317 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1446) | +1:53:04 | Juhani Norri | 47:35 | ||
1318 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1229) | +1:53:12 | Tarmo Pietilä | 39:42 | ||
1319 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1426) | +1:53:19 | Antti Schroderus | 20:14 | ||
1320 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1035) | +1:53:34 | Maija Koskela | 27:23 | ||
1321 | Suonenjoen Vasama 3 (1053) | +1:56:08 | Veli-Matti Tiitinen | 28:17 | ||
1322 | Epilän Esa 2 (1058) | +1:56:49 | Harri Santare | 29:52 | ||
1323 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1227) | +1:57:08 | Mikko Leinonen | 30:51 | ||
1324 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (836) | +1:57:10 | Antti Saarinen | 31:05 | ||
1325 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (714) | +1:58:20 | Vesa Närkki | 31:14 | ||
1326 | OP-Pohjola 2 (849) | +1:58:25 | Arto Kuhmonen | 34:44 | ||
1327 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1237) | +2:02:57 | Rauno Lepistö | 26:02 | ||
1328 | Schaumanin Urheilijat (796) | +2:04:28 | Heikki Kupila | 26:11 | ||
1329 | VTT (1009) | +2:04:30 | Markku Kataja | 47:14 | ||
1330 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1041) | +2:05:48 | Reino Lehtimäki | 39:23 | ||
1331 | Ylä-Savon ammattiopisto (1371) | +2:10:14 | Hannu Viitala | 52:45 | ||
1332 | Löytänen Rastit (1266) | +2:10:19 | Petri Talvitie | 33:45 | ||
1333 | Kangasala SK 9 (1212) | +2:12:03 | Esko Penttilä | 39:12 | ||
1334 | Skoyarit (1387) | +2:12:27 | Jukka Meriluoto | 36:45 | ||
1335 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1196) | +2:14:49 | Markku Vauhkonen | 1:43:45 | ||
1336 | Kerkesix 2 (1331) | +2:15:09 | Apo Pohjolainen | 48:45 | ||
1337 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1131) | +2:16:12 | Leo Hyytiäinen | 39:08 | ||
1338 | Kela (1357) | +2:17:33 | Kari P. Tolonen | 24:33 | ||
1339 | Ericsson SK 2 (1265) | +2:20:31 | Christian Engblom | 27:40 | ||
1340 | Iin Yritys 2 (1438) | +2:20:47 | Pertti Paaso-Rantala | 30:20 | ||
1341 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1026) | +2:25:46 | Sakari Hänninen | 40:57 | ||
1342 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (924) | +2:32:07 | Arvo Ahola | 20:50 | ||
1343 | MANOMY (656) | +2:35:06 | Denis Mikhailov | 42:15 | ||
1344 | Seitsemäs joki (1298) | +2:35:30 | Tero Vartiainen | 28:42 | ||
1345 | Bon Voyage Monsieur (1260) | +2:37:17 | Tapio Pajuoja | 34:54 | ||
1346 | Heltech (1280) | +2:38:22 | Erkki Soininen | 31:48 | ||
1347 | VRU Hyvinkää (1014) | +2:39:23 | Mauri Saarinen | 27:52 | ||
1348 | Nabla (1416) | +2:42:23 | Tatu Kuusisto | 22:09 | ||
1349 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1150) | +2:49:29 | Janne Tynell | 38:58 | ||
1350 | Saimaan Nuohous (1385) | +2:51:20 | Eero Brännare | 44:53 | ||
1351 | Kiilto Oy (1268) | +2:55:24 | Arto Kasanen | 44:35 | ||
1352 | Erikoisrajajääkärikomppania (1452) | +2:55:46 | Ilkka Olkkonen | 46:20 | ||
1353 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (760) | +2:57:12 | Osmo Siltanen | 38:56 | ||
1354 | Tyhjä Joukko (1296) | +2:58:13 | Tuomo Kohvakka | 31:21 | ||
1355 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1129) | +3:18:41 | Matti Eronen | 35:14 | ||
1356 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1353) | +3:25:29 | Eetu Marjakangas | 27:14 | ||
1357 | Evon Metsäpojat (1308) | +3:38:22 | Tiia Hakio | 44:49 | ||
1358 | Töölön Luonnon Ystävät (1248) | +4:26:46 | Mika Ratas | 31:28 |