Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | OK Hällen (70) | 1:54:48 | Jean Baptiste Bourrin | 39:54 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (4) | +0 | Mattias Johansson | 39:39 | ||
3 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +45 | John Fredriksson | 37:09 | ||
4 | Vaajakosken Terä (8) | +1:04 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | 37:10 | ||
5 | Lynx (40) | +1:06 | Aleksi Leskinen | 37:20 | ||
6 | Pan-Kristianstad (28) | +1:07 | Rasmus Söes | 37:17 | ||
7 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (48) | +1:09 | Aaro Asikainen | 37:05 | ||
8 | Wing OK (65) | +1:10 | Erik Thorson | 36:44 | ||
9 | OK Älvsjö Örby (362) | +1:11 | Mikus Zagata | 37:26 | ||
10 | OK Linne (11) | +1:12 | Jörgen Ohlin | 36:44 | ||
11 | Halden SK 2 (35) | +1:15 | Sindre Saksäther | 37:38 | ||
12 | Hiisirasti (27) | +1:15 | Johannes Pohjala | 37:42 | ||
13 | IF Femman (46) | +1:16 | Andreas Hall | 37:12 | ||
14 | Rehns BK (66) | +1:18 | Woijcech Dwojak | 37:13 | ||
15 | IFK Moras OK (22) | +1:21 | Alexei Bortnik | 36:57 | ||
16 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +1:22 | Petter Haraldsson | 36:59 | ||
17 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +1:24 | Mikael Andersson | 37:19 | ||
18 | OK Njudung (248) | +1:25 | Rickard Rosgren | 37:28 | ||
19 | Vänersborgs SK (94) | +1:27 | Tommy Andersson | 36:50 | ||
20 | Turun Suunnistajat (29) | +1:29 | Jani Tamminen | 39:23 | ||
21 | Rasti-Pielinen (103) | +1:32 | Pekka Sorjonen | 37:12 | ||
22 | OK Denseln 2 (104) | +1:43 | Theo Fleurent | 37:32 | ||
23 | NTNUI (58) | +2:34 | Rune Strandberg | 38:36 | ||
24 | Delta (7) | +4:46 | Janne Heikka | 36:44 | ||
25 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62) | +4:53 | Rune Monrad | 41:00 | ||
26 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (75) | +5:33 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 41:36 | ||
27 | Täby OK (84) | +5:37 | Martin Asp | 41:49 | ||
28 | OK Orion (72) | +6:10 | Rickard Gunnarsson | 39:04 | ||
29 | Leksands OK (19) | +6:12 | Greger Tysk | 38:17 | ||
30 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | +6:13 | Tuomas Mattila | 39:58 | ||
31 | MS Parma (6) | +6:14 | Mikko Heinonen | 38:59 | ||
32 | Halmstad OK (98) | +6:38 | Anders Carlsson | 39:25 | ||
33 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +6:46 | Miika Hernelahti | 36:29 | ||
34 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (20) | +6:47 | Vesa Mäkinen | 36:51 | ||
35 | OK Rodhen (753) | +6:47 | Jonas Eklund | 42:55 | ||
36 | Göteborg Majorna OK (43) | +6:48 | Ola Martner | 38:55 | ||
37 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (79) | +6:49 | Matti Töyrylä | 37:57 | ||
38 | Halden SK (2) | +6:51 | Öyvind Helgerud | 39:49 | ||
39 | Stora Tuna IK (15) | +6:51 | Rikard Claesson | 39:29 | ||
40 | Lillomarka OL (210) | +6:52 | Eivind Tonna | 42:57 | ||
41 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (25) | +6:54 | Sebastian Snickars | 39:00 | ||
42 | Turun Metsänkävijät (16) | +6:56 | Jarl Magnus Berge | 38:36 | ||
43 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (32) | +6:59 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 39:52 | ||
44 | Västerås SOK (64) | +7:01 | Jonathan Rosendahl | 39:34 | ||
45 | Fredrikstad SK (26) | +7:08 | Per Olaussen | 40:10 | ||
46 | Valkeakosken Haka (121) | +7:13 | Kai Pasonen | 43:29 | ||
47 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +7:28 | Tero Heikkilä | 40:34 | ||
48 | Hiisirasti 3 (264) | +8:22 | Simo Marila | 41:30 | ||
49 | Pellon Ponsi (56) | +9:09 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 37:26 | ||
50 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (67) | +9:12 | Jarno Parkkinen | 37:32 | ||
51 | IFK Göteborg (10) | +9:14 | Martin Larsson | 38:53 | ||
52 | Anttolan Urheilijat (105) | +9:16 | Risto Haikonen | 40:57 | ||
53 | OK Triangeln (91) | +9:18 | Lauri Sild | 39:45 | ||
54 | OK Ravinen (108) | +9:41 | Per-Åke Olsson | 39:38 | ||
55 | Ulricehamns OK (38) | +9:42 | Mattias Niggli | 38:11 | ||
56 | Rasti-Kurikka (13) | +9:43 | Matti Vainionpää | 37:58 | ||
57 | Hauhon Sisu (178) | +9:45 | Matti Hakala | 38:24 | ||
58 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +9:47 | Lars Åkerman | 37:20 | ||
59 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (23) | +9:47 | Harri Poutiainen | 39:59 | ||
60 | Brownteam (672) | +9:47 | Stanimir Belomazhev | 40:14 | ||
61 | Delta 2 (36) | +9:49 | Tuomas Tala | 40:00 | ||
62 | Vyborg-orientir (183) | +9:49 | Evgeny Artemov | 40:28 | ||
63 | MS Parma 3 (99) | +9:50 | Asgeir Mjösund | 39:53 | ||
64 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (152) | +9:53 | Lauri Laine | 40:29 | ||
65 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (88) | +9:53 | Sven Lundbäck | 41:52 | ||
66 | IFK Umeå (51) | +9:53 | Jakob Nilsson | 40:25 | ||
67 | Rastivarsat (113) | +9:55 | Esa Orava | 40:12 | ||
68 | Bäkkelagets SK (24) | +9:56 | Ulf Brenna | 39:41 | ||
69 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106) | +9:58 | Peter Jacobsson | 38:11 | ||
70 | Paimion Rasti 2 (128) | +9:59 | Antti Veijalainen | 41:28 | ||
71 | Klyftamo (196) | +10:01 | Fajer Wennerberg | 38:36 | ||
72 | Ärla IF (155) | +10:04 | Sparans Edgars | 42:25 | ||
73 | OK Tisaren 2 (137) | +10:15 | Martin Sand | 38:05 | ||
74 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45) | +10:44 | Tuukka Ryynänen | 40:30 | ||
75 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (112) | +11:03 | Mattias Hovmöller | 46:49 | ||
76 | Kristiansand OK (17) | +11:15 | Arild Nomeland | 39:09 | ||
77 | Yarkiy Mir (125) | +11:20 | Iliya Gusev | 43:46 | ||
78 | OK Orient (34) | +11:51 | Svante Nilsson | 38:09 | ||
79 | OK Denseln (31) | +11:53 | Per Brolund | 37:28 | ||
80 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +11:55 | Rico Mogensen | 41:20 | ||
81 | OK Orion 2 (211) | +11:56 | Martin Hogedal | 40:30 | ||
82 | Dalaportens OL (194) | +11:57 | Jonas Karlsson | 41:46 | ||
83 | Linköpings OK (82) | +11:59 | Fredrik Pettersson | 39:55 | ||
84 | Järla IF OK (47) | +12:02 | Dan Wester | 39:32 | ||
85 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +12:11 | Ulrik Imberg | 41:39 | ||
86 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (68) | +12:12 | Jimmy Larsson | 38:20 | ||
87 | OK Linne 3 (117) | +12:18 | Boris Granovskiy | 42:05 | ||
88 | IGTISA (610) | +12:22 | Arunas Saunorius | 48:52 | ||
89 | OK Tyr (122) | +12:23 | Sixten Westlund | 38:35 | ||
90 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30) | +12:24 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 40:14 | ||
91 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +12:24 | Timo Mähönen | 39:46 | ||
92 | Jalasjärven Jalas (252) | +12:26 | Asko Ala-Petäys | 40:17 | ||
93 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +12:27 | Janne Harju | 39:25 | ||
94 | Lapuan Virkiä (9) | +12:28 | Harri Pajula | 41:01 | ||
95 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +12:29 | Pekka Lapila | 42:48 | ||
96 | Bredaryds SOK (299) | +12:31 | Robert Karlsson | 39:07 | ||
97 | IL Tyrving (80) | +12:31 | Björn Ekeberg | 35:35 | ||
98 | Löten OL (223) | +12:33 | Vegard Ruttenborg | 43:02 | ||
99 | OK Raseborg (298) | +12:34 | Pekka Vesterinen | 39:08 | ||
100 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111) | +12:36 | Eero Koski | 41:08 | ||
101 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (218) | +12:37 | Ronnie Samor | 40:38 | ||
102 | Wing OK 2 (328) | +12:40 | Jan Egil Wagnild | 40:38 | ||
103 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (126) | +12:42 | Hirvonen Juha | 44:37 | ||
104 | Norbergs OK (55) | +12:44 | Fredrik Larsson | 40:30 | ||
105 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (61) | +12:44 | Erik Modig | 38:22 | ||
106 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (115) | +12:47 | Jussi Mäkilä | 39:29 | ||
107 | Ultra (407) | +12:47 | Andrey Lamov | 38:53 | ||
108 | OK Tor (204) | +12:48 | Björn Wistrand | 42:36 | ||
109 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +13:05 | Tapio Haarlaa | 35:46 | ||
110 | Kangasala SK (57) | +13:19 | Mikko Sipilä | 39:36 | ||
111 | Nord-Tröndelag I (679) | +13:21 | Jon Sivertsen | 41:22 | ||
112 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (39) | +13:23 | Jere Ahonen | 38:15 | ||
113 | Frol IL (225) | +13:23 | Björnaas Johan Asphjell | 42:07 | ||
114 | OK Kolmården (175) | +13:26 | Mårten Martinsson | 40:06 | ||
115 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (21) | +13:27 | Jukka Pajula | 40:05 | ||
116 | OK Roslagen (74) | +13:28 | Ola Hultin | 42:13 | ||
117 | Västerås SOK 2 (212) | +13:28 | Simon Lindberg | 39:49 | ||
118 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (86) | +13:29 | Olli Väätäinen | 39:49 | ||
119 | Östmarka OK (90) | +13:29 | Johansen Per Hara Havnen | 40:17 | ||
120 | Gävle OK 2 (1164) | +13:30 | Harry Hietanen | 39:46 | ||
121 | IstrumKlyftamo (596) | +13:30 | Filip Svensson | 41:33 | ||
122 | Joutsenon Kullervo (118) | +13:31 | Teppo Pellinen | 40:45 | ||
123 | Gävle OK (54) | +13:33 | Dan Norin | 39:48 | ||
124 | OL Trollelg (1454) | +13:34 | Kristian Stensrud | 45:43 | ||
125 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208) | +13:35 | Tomi Kapiainen | 42:05 | ||
126 | Varegg IL (571) | +13:37 | Knut Valen | 44:01 | ||
127 | Lapin Veikot (518) | +13:39 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 44:12 | ||
128 | OK Ravinen 2 (436) | +13:42 | Jonny Bergman | 44:07 | ||
129 | Kauhavan Wisa (379) | +13:43 | Sami Valkama | 41:01 | ||
130 | IFK Moras OK 2 (124) | +13:44 | Björn Wrahme | 42:25 | ||
131 | Verttuun Namika (239) | +13:47 | Timo Hämäläinen | 50:00 | ||
132 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (151) | +13:47 | Ilkka Peltola | 41:43 | ||
133 | Espoon Suunta (146) | +14:10 | Jaakko Länsiluoto | 42:29 | ||
134 | NTNUI 2 (150) | +14:32 | Haverstad Sindre Jansson | 37:26 | ||
135 | EUOC (980) | +14:39 | Oleg Chepelin | 41:33 | ||
136 | OK77 (95) | +14:43 | Mikael Donner | 37:56 | ||
137 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (236) | +14:54 | Miika Vennelä | 42:52 | ||
138 | Oriveden Ponnistus (213) | +15:00 | Hannu Jarva | 50:53 | ||
139 | Raumar O-lag (748) | +15:09 | Vetle Bråten | 39:18 | ||
140 | Leksands OK 2 (254) | +15:12 | Ulf Magnusson | 45:37 | ||
141 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93) | +15:14 | Simo Syrjänen | 42:29 | ||
142 | Sävedalens AIK (50) | +15:46 | Magnus Carlstedt | 38:36 | ||
143 | IF Brahe (134) | +16:59 | Vesa Aaltonen | 40:10 | ||
144 | Kristiansand OK 2 (63) | +17:07 | Nicholas Morgan | 41:24 | ||
145 | KFUM Örebro OK (76) | +17:45 | Oskar Arlebo | 44:09 | ||
146 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (261) | +17:50 | Antti Iivari | 45:15 | ||
147 | Sippurasti (182) | +17:53 | Jukka Tani | 41:04 | ||
148 | Suunta-Sepot (255) | +17:54 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 40:43 | ||
149 | Siilin Rasti (96) | +17:55 | Antti Rönnemaa | 43:11 | ||
150 | Trösken IL (284) | +17:56 | Lars Amundsen | 43:11 | ||
151 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (110) | +17:57 | anders hultgren. | 41:05 | ||
152 | Järfälla OK (202) | +17:57 | Oskar Nordmark | 43:23 | ||
153 | Schwabinger Löwen (259) | +17:58 | Eirich Sollspiel | 42:03 | ||
154 | Hagaby GoIF (176) | +17:59 | Viktor Larsson | 41:29 | ||
155 | Hestra IF (161) | +18:06 | Rickard Börjesson | 41:38 | ||
156 | FK Göingarna (181) | +18:08 | Jesper Håkansson | 41:30 | ||
157 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (149) | +18:10 | Mikko Mäki-Ullakko | 45:37 | ||
158 | IFK Göteborg 2 (185) | +18:10 | Espen Jakobsen | 43:46 | ||
159 | Nydalens SK (44) | +18:12 | Ola Lindqvist | 40:35 | ||
160 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (116) | +18:15 | Lars Soldagg | 41:07 | ||
161 | Espoon Suunta 2 (159) | +18:17 | Leo Pyymäki | 41:10 | ||
162 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243) | +18:18 | Matti Janlöv | 40:47 | ||
163 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (214) | +18:19 | Mikko Salonen | 40:58 | ||
164 | Suunto (1439) | +18:21 | Ville Rantala | 45:07 | ||
165 | Lynx 2 (77) | +18:25 | Niklas Saramäki | 40:57 | ||
166 | Vetelin Urheilijat (165) | +18:27 | Kari Tyynelä | 42:22 | ||
167 | MS Parma 6 (145) | +18:31 | Mikko Heikelä | 44:44 | ||
168 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300) | +18:33 | Arto Ranki | 45:05 | ||
169 | Rastiketut (102) | +18:40 | Tomi Savolainen | 45:30 | ||
170 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (378) | +18:58 | Harri Lehtimäki | 44:38 | ||
171 | Rasti-Lukko (142) | +19:22 | Janne Kallioniemi | 46:44 | ||
172 | Bussola OK (964) | +19:27 | Willi Mueller | 49:30 | ||
173 | Attunda OK (1022) | +20:00 | Mathias Hallmen | 44:02 | ||
174 | Omega (143) | +20:02 | Evgeniy Gavrilov | 39:10 | ||
175 | Hyvinkään Rasti (132) | +20:05 | Toni Pikkarainen | 41:06 | ||
176 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (323) | +20:06 | Timo Varis | 45:53 | ||
177 | Tullinge SK (52) | +20:09 | Persson Henrik | 41:39 | ||
178 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (249) | +20:10 | Janne Karri | 45:04 | ||
179 | IK Grane (222) | +20:12 | Aslak Blågestad | 45:37 | ||
180 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (141) | +20:13 | Ville Kosola | 45:54 | ||
181 | SKM! (994) | +20:13 | Hiie Armo Skm | 44:25 | ||
182 | OK Ilves (224) | +20:16 | Priit Pääslane | 47:18 | ||
183 | Modum OL 2 (1247) | +20:19 | Stian Jelstad | 44:56 | ||
184 | Byåsen IL (295) | +20:22 | Otto-Richard Eide | 45:57 | ||
185 | Linköpings OK 2 (180) | +20:25 | Per Magnusson | 43:54 | ||
186 | VIGA (304) | +20:26 | Ivars Zagars | 43:40 | ||
187 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (270) | +20:27 | Gunnar Lindberg | 41:14 | ||
188 | Laitilan Jyske (207) | +20:28 | Jussi Elo | 47:43 | ||
189 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (184) | +20:32 | Jarkko Kaplas | 43:18 | ||
190 | Päijät-Rasti (277) | +20:35 | Juha Villa | 43:45 | ||
191 | Östmarka OK 2 (510) | +20:36 | Helge Bakkehöi | 46:50 | ||
192 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (538) | +20:39 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 46:56 | ||
193 | Delta 3 (69) | +20:40 | Harri Räty | 41:33 | ||
194 | Suonenjoen Vasama (425) | +20:42 | Sami Lyytinen | 47:37 | ||
195 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (322) | +20:45 | Arttu Koskinen | 44:41 | ||
196 | RasTiimi (380) | +20:46 | Antti Autio | 43:10 | ||
197 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89) | +20:48 | Jeppe Koivula | 46:37 | ||
198 | Northern Wind (168) | +20:48 | Pavel Petrov | 46:15 | ||
199 | OK Skeidi (413) | +20:48 | Tore Hansen | 43:39 | ||
200 | OK M.A.R.U (722) | +20:53 | Alar Viitmaa | 44:08 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |