< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (227) | +37:22 | Juha Tiainen | 50:15 | ||
402 | Ramboll Norge AS 2 (1292) | +37:44 | Torstein Omestad | 1:00:05 | ||
403 | OK Gulfstream 2 (601) | +38:25 | Mikhail Senin | 49:41 | ||
404 | Lehtimäen Jyske (409) | +38:31 | Paavo Keisanen | 56:52 | ||
405 | skodeg-o.com (762) | +38:32 | Ingemar Neuhauser | 49:36 | ||
406 | IFK Kiruna (853) | +38:34 | Mikael Lindmark | 45:00 | ||
407 | Rasti-Jyry (611) | +38:47 | Juhani Kytöjoki | 51:39 | ||
408 | OK Kape (651) | +38:50 | Todd Oates | 55:53 | ||
409 | Skarpnäcks OL (505) | +39:04 | Samuel Henriksson | 52:51 | ||
410 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (324) | +39:07 | Juha Häkkinen | 46:52 | ||
411 | Centrum OK Stockholm (363) | +39:09 | Oskar Karlin | 47:40 | ||
412 | Rastivarsat 2 (463) | +39:09 | Kimmo Kalpio | 58:37 | ||
413 | Kannuksen Ura (485) | +39:09 | Eero Junkala | 47:21 | ||
414 | IF Femman 2 (139) | +39:11 | Jens Jern | 48:58 | ||
415 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (391) | +39:12 | Heikki Hakala | 52:17 | ||
416 | Suunta Jurva (516) | +39:13 | Niko Latva | 51:59 | ||
417 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269) | +39:15 | Antti Hautalahti | 51:58 | ||
418 | Akilles OK (306) | +39:16 | Peter Stenbäck | 52:07 | ||
419 | Keuruun Kisailijat (310) | +39:17 | Janne Virkki | 51:39 | ||
420 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564) | +39:20 | Mikael Sundström | 55:38 | ||
421 | IF Åland (311) | +39:21 | Marcus Söderström | 41:37 | ||
422 | Korven Honka (320) | +39:24 | pasi märkälä | 52:30 | ||
423 | OSI - orientering (1437) | +39:24 | Egil Iversen | 51:52 | ||
424 | PK Racing Team (466) | +39:25 | Jussi Syrjälä | 52:19 | ||
425 | Team Icebug (289) | +39:26 | Tomi Paasimaa | 50:53 | ||
426 | OK Raseborg 2 (1189) | +39:37 | Jonas Wolff | 44:02 | ||
427 | Liperin Taimi (490) | +39:46 | Risto Karjalainen | 46:37 | ||
428 | Malax IF 2 (565) | +39:52 | Tommy Holmback | 47:38 | ||
429 | Ramboll Finland (1264) | +39:56 | Janne Heininen | 49:44 | ||
430 | Team Opintotuki (803) | +40:05 | Niko Blomberg | 56:07 | ||
431 | Metsämannut (267) | +40:06 | Janne Muhonen | 56:27 | ||
432 | Kuzmolovo 110 (488) | +40:06 | Andrey Barkalov | 49:17 | ||
433 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (276) | +40:08 | Tuomo Vuorenpää | 49:08 | ||
434 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (392) | +40:08 | Tapani Siivonen | 51:45 | ||
435 | Koskelankylän Riento (296) | +40:10 | Teemu Harju | 47:19 | ||
436 | Espoon Suunta 6 (749) | +40:10 | Ilari Vaalavirta | 49:06 | ||
437 | Sundbybergs IK (334) | +40:12 | Ronny Nordgren | 49:09 | ||
438 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265) | +40:14 | Kasper Fjellerup | 45:29 | ||
439 | OK Älgen (500) | +40:14 | Morgan Tallberg | 49:04 | ||
440 | Raisu Lumous (280) | +40:16 | Markku Ijas | 57:16 | ||
441 | Säyneisen Salpa (420) | +40:16 | Matti Forsberg | 50:52 | ||
442 | OKS Otwock (534) | +40:18 | Kuba Dragowski | 46:40 | ||
443 | Juvan Urheilijat (228) | +40:22 | Seppo Ollikainen | 55:18 | ||
444 | 30draugi.lv (404) | +40:22 | Pelna Leons | 54:11 | ||
445 | OK RSP (873) | +40:26 | Veneranda Nalivaiko | 47:26 | ||
446 | PVSK (271) | +40:29 | Gabor Turcsan | 46:15 | ||
447 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (307) | +40:31 | Tero Junttila | 48:48 | ||
448 | SK-0K (805) | +40:35 | Virkki Vesa | 49:54 | ||
449 | Hjärnarps GH OL (216) | +40:38 | Magnus Svensson | 49:29 | ||
450 | OK Renen 2 (740) | +40:43 | Jan Christoffersson | 51:55 | ||
451 | SK Määrämiehet (1352) | +40:43 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 53:43 | ||
452 | OK West (625) | +40:45 | Toomas Teekel | 1:08:28 | ||
453 | Delta 4 (313) | +40:46 | Kari Korpi | 49:42 | ||
454 | Alatornion Pirkat (650) | +40:48 | Arto Vilppola | 54:36 | ||
455 | Olavin Rasti (133) | +40:50 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 48:50 | ||
456 | Espoon Suunta 5 (1126) | +40:50 | Olli Salo | 44:10 | ||
457 | Rauhansalot (1407) | +40:50 | Juha Rauhansalo | 51:32 | ||
458 | Tynset IF (412) | +40:52 | Håkon Lund Torkildsen | 52:10 | ||
459 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1241) | +40:55 | Petteri Lindblom | 50:22 | ||
460 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (426) | +40:57 | Risto Vairinen | 45:27 | ||
461 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1081) | +41:09 | Mikko Kero | 50:23 | ||
462 | Turun poliisi (622) | +41:13 | Jyrki Eskola | 54:35 | ||
463 | Maarian Mahti 2 (794) | +41:15 | Juha Kurppa | 50:30 | ||
464 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (457) | +41:17 | Kari Rauhamaa | 50:39 | ||
465 | Sippurasti 2 (489) | +41:18 | Marko Uotila | 53:43 | ||
466 | OK Orient 2 (435) | +41:22 | Kaj Bäckman | 50:39 | ||
467 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (326) | +41:23 | Tommi Salminen | 52:30 | ||
468 | Harju KEK RSK (385) | +41:25 | Mati Preitof | 49:15 | ||
469 | Laihian Luja (353) | +41:26 | Esko Pensas | 50:51 | ||
470 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (578) | +41:28 | Mika Mustalahti | 51:57 | ||
471 | IK Ymer Bredaryds SOK (332) | +41:29 | Mattias Johansson | 55:00 | ||
472 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (443) | +41:31 | Veli-Matti Junnikkala | 50:35 | ||
473 | Delta 8 (190) | +41:34 | Petri Harjamäki | 46:08 | ||
474 | Iin Yritys (540) | +41:37 | Kari Backman | 1:00:54 | ||
475 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (491) | +41:41 | Tommi Isomäki | 52:07 | ||
476 | OK Tisaren 3 (1177) | +41:42 | Peter Sjödin | 44:58 | ||
477 | JOKA (283) | +41:43 | Jaan Tarmak | 48:33 | ||
478 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (568) | +41:45 | Timo Kulmala | 48:52 | ||
479 | Tullinge SK 3 (526) | +41:46 | Bergman Torbjörn | 50:32 | ||
480 | OK Hällen 4 (1447) | +41:47 | Göran Karlsson | 49:05 | ||
481 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1216) | +41:50 | Reima Vainio | 53:24 | ||
482 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1056) | +41:55 | Kai Hilo | 50:12 | ||
483 | Asianajajat (1020) | +41:55 | Urpo Väänänen | 48:42 | ||
484 | Siilin Rasti 2 (368) | +41:58 | Pauli Kukkola | 47:49 | ||
485 | Himangan Urheilijat (471) | +42:00 | Kim Paavola | 51:45 | ||
486 | Urjalan Urheilijat (388) | +42:04 | Kauko Keränen | 59:30 | ||
487 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (279) | +42:05 | Tommi Uusimäki | 43:27 | ||
488 | SK Mercury (343) | +42:07 | Mihkel Reimaa | 51:03 | ||
489 | Solf IK (887) | +42:08 | Christoffer Granholm | 54:05 | ||
490 | Väsby OK (911) | +42:28 | Stefan Lybert | 45:07 | ||
491 | GammelstadsIFBergnäsetsAIK (948) | +42:30 | Tage Nordberg | 50:05 | ||
492 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (615) | +42:33 | Heikki Pelkonen | 50:05 | ||
493 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121) | +42:34 | Jari Erkkilä | 48:34 | ||
494 | OK Orient 3 (169) | +42:37 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 45:31 | ||
495 | Nastolan Terä (345) | +42:37 | Pasi Turunen | 49:47 | ||
496 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (545) | +42:38 | Teemu Vuorenpää | 51:33 | ||
497 | Schwabinger Löwen 2 (1192) | +42:39 | Wichel Dorfstrom | 49:03 | ||
498 | Turun NMKY (287) | +42:40 | Jussi Karttila | 50:17 | ||
499 | Korkeekotaniemi (1295) | +42:42 | Sonja Kyrölä | 48:50 | ||
500 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (85) | +42:44 | Håkan Johansson | 47:06 | ||
501 | JVK-tiimi (1252) | +42:44 | Raimo Itkonen | 49:01 | ||
502 | Rastihaukat (406) | +42:47 | Mikko Mäkelä | 48:40 | ||
503 | Team Ykänharju (419) | +42:48 | Mika Heikkinen | 50:08 | ||
504 | Kangasala SK 4 (337) | +42:50 | Jari Häläinen | 45:11 | ||
505 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988) | +42:50 | Mika Rautio | 52:13 | ||
506 | Lapin Sudet (613) | +42:52 | Sami Pesonen | 53:27 | ||
507 | OK Kolmården 2 (1163) | +42:54 | Bengt Schwartz | 47:22 | ||
508 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (517) | +42:55 | Jari Simola | 49:36 | ||
509 | Karkki-Rasti (403) | +42:57 | Mikko Lindroth | 55:46 | ||
510 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905) | +42:59 | Tuomas Kauppila | 49:47 | ||
511 | Team Icebug 2 (1307) | +43:01 | Lauri Pyykönen | 45:20 | ||
512 | Sponsor sökes (842) | +43:04 | Dan Söderlund | 50:23 | ||
513 | Tapanilan Tarmo (838) | +43:05 | Henrikas Ulevicius | 50:31 | ||
514 | Västerås SOK 4 (1239) | +43:16 | Oskar Mikaelsson | 45:00 | ||
515 | Närpes OK 2 (786) | +43:16 | Bo-Göran Sund | 52:34 | ||
516 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (598) | +43:18 | Matti Suorsa | 54:43 | ||
517 | Snättringe SK (542) | +43:20 | Jonny Nilsson | 48:21 | ||
518 | Lynx 5 (346) | +43:31 | Staffan Pettersson | 1:04:23 | ||
519 | Auvon Perikunta (825) | +43:39 | Anton Vinnikka | 55:04 | ||
520 | OK Roslagen 2 (219) | +43:41 | Robert Sandberg | 47:40 | ||
521 | Rasti E4 2 (503) | +43:43 | Ari Varis | 56:19 | ||
522 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (1233) | +43:49 | Igor Andronov | 58:20 | ||
523 | Hungarian O-Fanatics (257) | +43:52 | Imre Koprivanacz | 52:20 | ||
524 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (401) | +43:56 | Jyrki Muukkonen | 52:56 | ||
525 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (359) | +44:04 | Mikko Laakso | 47:36 | ||
526 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (599) | +44:10 | Ari Martikainen | 51:39 | ||
527 | Fujitsu (754) | +44:15 | Kari Hilo | 1:05:16 | ||
528 | OK Renen (201) | +44:16 | Melker Pettersson | 45:55 | ||
529 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1169) | +44:20 | Jarmo Leppänen | 51:17 | ||
530 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1208) | +44:21 | Tomi Lankinen | 48:31 | ||
531 | OP-Pohjola (814) | +44:26 | Jarmo Viitanen | 53:32 | ||
532 | Kangasniemen Kalske (331) | +44:27 | Mika Sippo | 55:37 | ||
533 | Kemiön Kiilat (358) | +44:28 | Matias Vanhanen | 47:39 | ||
534 | Ulvilan Ura (321) | +44:29 | Marko Ojala | 57:31 | ||
535 | AtolliKyyröset (1312) | +44:31 | Markku Kyyrönen | 50:52 | ||
536 | SK Mortis Elmex (1402) | +44:31 | Kaprio Henri | 48:54 | ||
537 | Savon Suunta (384) | +44:33 | Juha Kettunen | 48:44 | ||
538 | OK Nackhe (783) | +44:34 | Tim Björkman | 50:29 | ||
539 | Loimaan Jankko (427) | +44:40 | Janne Hakala | 52:16 | ||
540 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432) | +44:40 | Timo Ronkainen | 51:01 | ||
541 | OK Meridians 2 (1096) | +44:41 | Igors Buzs | 47:18 | ||
542 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499) | +44:44 | Risto Haapakoski | 54:23 | ||
543 | Mantsinen Group (1043) | +44:44 | Heikki Husu | 52:10 | ||
544 | Gammelstads IF (393) | +44:45 | Anders Abrahamsson | 54:54 | ||
545 | Enen OKDalaportens OL (381) | +44:47 | Mattias Olofsson | 49:22 | ||
546 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (367) | +44:51 | Leo Jokinen | 52:59 | ||
547 | OK Purva Bridejs (187) | +44:54 | Kaspars Cerjaks | 53:52 | ||
548 | Altia Koskenkorva (1023) | +45:24 | Jussi Köykkä | 58:14 | ||
549 | Oulaisten Taru (732) | +45:30 | Ilari Hannus | 1:12:35 | ||
550 | Scania IF (778) | +45:42 | Svempa Melin | 57:06 | ||
551 | Vaalan Karhu 2 (1213) | +45:45 | Taisto Kemppainen | 49:29 | ||
552 | Malax IF (291) | +45:48 | Tomas Glasberg | 44:15 | ||
553 | Halsuan Toivo (514) | +45:51 | Jorma Kauppinen | 51:33 | ||
554 | MS Parma 5 (360) | +45:51 | Vesa Heikkilä | 49:52 | ||
555 | Hankasalmen Hanka (473) | +45:53 | Samuli Heino | 48:56 | ||
556 | Oulunsalon Vasama (744) | +45:55 | Teemu Takalo | 52:19 | ||
557 | IF Femman 3 (171) | +45:58 | Jan Torrkulla | 51:42 | ||
558 | Takas OK 2 (416) | +46:01 | Mindaugas Grasys | 59:02 | ||
559 | OLG Biberist SO (657) | +46:01 | Juerg Schaller | 51:32 | ||
560 | OK Raseborg 4 (654) | +46:02 | Marcus Baarman | 52:16 | ||
561 | Espoon Akilles (350) | +46:04 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 53:12 | ||
562 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251) | +46:05 | Molnar Geza | 52:03 | ||
563 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät 2 (1386) | +46:08 | Jarno Riikonen | 50:52 | ||
564 | FK Finn (369) | +46:17 | Rickard Nilsson | 49:06 | ||
565 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (727) | +46:20 | Timo Gröhn | 46:10 | ||
566 | OK77 4 (423) | +46:24 | Mika Pasonen | 48:52 | ||
567 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1451) | +46:29 | Markku Piironen | 50:47 | ||
568 | Team Tommila (1320) | +46:31 | Timo Tommila | 57:45 | ||
569 | OK77 2 (411) | +46:35 | Sami Isoherranen | 49:59 | ||
570 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (448) | +46:36 | Juha Koivusalo | 1:00:40 | ||
571 | Delta 5 (627) | +46:44 | Mauri Toppari | 55:47 | ||
572 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (575) | +46:45 | Johan Englöf | 54:07 | ||
573 | Valkealan Kajo (746) | +46:46 | Risto Laari | 50:48 | ||
574 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (288) | +46:56 | Pertti Ahtiainen | 58:56 | ||
575 | Espoon Suunta 3 (263) | +47:32 | Valtteri Valkonen | 47:12 | ||
576 | OC Toffee (496) | +47:33 | Jussi Viero | 49:18 | ||
577 | Aron Haka (791) | +47:40 | Matti Kattilakoski | 48:13 | ||
578 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (553) | +47:42 | Pertti Lahdelma | 48:58 | ||
579 | Kangasala SK 6 (690) | +47:44 | Vesa Ruuska | 46:51 | ||
580 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (864) | +47:47 | Antti Pendikainen | 49:27 | ||
581 | Suunnaton Into (797) | +48:01 | Perttu Valaja | 1:00:33 | ||
582 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (268) | +48:16 | Juha Tuomisto | 56:02 | ||
583 | Pohjolan Pojat (743) | +48:22 | Mikko Pohjola | 53:28 | ||
584 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (1033) | +48:26 | Hans Vedin | 52:00 | ||
585 | Hiisirasti 6 (683) | +48:30 | Mika Ruuhiala | 55:28 | ||
586 | John Deere 2 (1400) | +48:30 | Janne Märkälä | 40:23 | ||
587 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (590) | +48:32 | Joonas Juura | 56:06 | ||
588 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275) | +48:33 | Antti Keskinarkaus | 58:31 | ||
589 | Väsby OK 2 (1210) | +48:38 | Benny Pettersson | 54:42 | ||
590 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (317) | +48:42 | Valeriy Barkalov | 53:09 | ||
591 | Laitasaaren Veto (476) | +48:49 | Mikko Kesälä | 55:15 | ||
592 | OK Österåker 2 (344) | +48:53 | Håkan Dahlbäck | 48:21 | ||
593 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1036) | +48:54 | Andrei Kruger | 56:15 | ||
594 | Västerås SOK 5 (1154) | +48:55 | Per Andersson | 54:33 | ||
595 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (761) | +48:57 | Jussi-Petri Hirvonen | 54:36 | ||
596 | NCS Sport (587) | +49:04 | Jere Laurila | 49:02 | ||
597 | Someron Esa (548) | +49:05 | Reijo Mattila | 50:00 | ||
598 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120) | +49:06 | Mikko Eklund | 41:07 | ||
599 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (688) | +49:07 | Teppo Valtonen | 58:00 | ||
600 | Peab Seicon (555) | +49:09 | Erkka Harju-Säntti | 49:47 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |