< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157) | +27:07 | Pertti Salo | 1:05:47 | ||
202 | ketkupolkka (1273) | +27:09 | Kimmo Pernu | 1:12:21 | ||
203 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (214) | +27:10 | Mikko Salonen | 1:08:28 | ||
204 | Värska OK Peko (1431) | +27:13 | Raul Kudre | 1:10:02 | ||
205 | Köping-Kolsva OK (200) | +27:15 | Niklas Profors | 1:05:46 | ||
206 | Metsäliitto eteläsuomi (1299) | +27:16 | Jan Wasström | 1:15:24 | ||
207 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42) | +27:17 | Niklas Serander | 1:08:27 | ||
208 | Eksjö SOK (742) | +27:21 | Lars-Gunnar Nilsson | 1:07:08 | ||
209 | Söderhamns OK (272) | +27:23 | Martin Sundström | 1:06:58 | ||
210 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (270) | +27:25 | Gunnar Lindberg | 1:06:51 | ||
211 | Balise 25 Besancon (281) | +27:27 | EDDIE WYMER | 1:06:29 | ||
212 | Lappeen Riento (73) | +27:31 | Simo Mertanen | 58:46 | ||
213 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (322) | +27:34 | Arttu Koskinen | 1:10:09 | ||
214 | OK Saldus (140) | +27:34 | Guntars Mankus | 1:09:20 | ||
215 | OK Ilves (224) | +27:36 | Priit Pääslane | 1:13:17 | ||
216 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (189) | +27:38 | Antti Alppi | 1:08:54 | ||
217 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (378) | +27:47 | Harri Lehtimäki | 1:12:06 | ||
218 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (538) | +27:50 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 1:12:46 | ||
219 | Attunda OK (1022) | +27:51 | Mathias Hallmen | 1:10:32 | ||
220 | Fana IL (238) | +27:53 | Jan Kocbach | 1:03:10 | ||
221 | SKM! (994) | +29:05 | Hiie Armo Skm | 1:11:56 | ||
222 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109) | +29:08 | Ville Pietilä | 1:12:22 | ||
223 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (882) | +29:24 | Tor Ivar Christiansen | 1:14:07 | ||
224 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (229) | +29:26 | Daniel Nordström | 1:05:54 | ||
225 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (78) | +29:58 | Jouni Kujala | 59:40 | ||
226 | Suomusjärven Sisu (164) | +30:09 | Matti Yliluikki | 1:06:44 | ||
227 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (519) | +30:11 | Per Carlberg | 1:11:53 | ||
228 | Rånäs OK (195) | +30:13 | Roine Andersson | 1:11:06 | ||
229 | Nord West (230) | +30:16 | Michail Malishev | 1:08:04 | ||
230 | Suunta Jyväskylä (131) | +30:20 | Lauri Pohjola | 1:07:07 | ||
231 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (383) | +30:22 | Aleksi Räsänen | 1:05:16 | ||
232 | Rastikarhut (226) | +30:24 | Tapio Pöysti | 1:08:57 | ||
233 | Järla IF OK 2 (188) | +30:26 | Johan Andersson | 1:09:47 | ||
234 | Rastivarsat 4 (352) | +30:30 | Heikki Vestola | 1:05:03 | ||
235 | RasTiimi (380) | +30:34 | Antti Autio | 1:11:37 | ||
236 | Stora Tuna IK 3 (1062) | +30:36 | Jonas Lundgren | 1:05:54 | ||
237 | Northern Wind (168) | +30:38 | Pavel Petrov | 1:14:44 | ||
238 | OK Kapa (138) | +30:40 | Gatis Caics | 1:04:11 | ||
239 | OK Denseln 3 (472) | +30:43 | Henrik Berggren | 1:12:20 | ||
240 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (648) | +30:43 | Heino Sarkkinen | 1:16:22 | ||
241 | Nybro OK (147) | +30:45 | Tomasz Lubkiewicz | 1:00:56 | ||
242 | IK Trenne (215) | +30:50 | Anders Johansson | 1:07:43 | ||
243 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (144) | +30:54 | Fredrik Karlsson | 1:16:18 | ||
244 | Robertsfors IK-Högåkers OK (355) | +31:02 | Magnus Yngvesson | 1:08:51 | ||
245 | Närpes OK (167) | +31:13 | Christoffer Smeds | 1:08:16 | ||
246 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (309) | +31:18 | Jouni Vidqvist | 1:09:44 | ||
247 | Keravan Urheilijat (123) | +31:30 | Alexey Layshev | 1:01:20 | ||
248 | Ylivieskan Kuula (97) | +31:36 | Hannu Oja | 1:03:29 | ||
249 | Fagersta OK (977) | +31:45 | Jonas Olsson | 1:06:34 | ||
250 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (349) | +31:48 | Panu Hyvönen | 1:06:23 | ||
251 | OK Vilse 87 (231) | +31:50 | Kalle Ingvarsson | 1:07:32 | ||
252 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (158) | +31:57 | Ari Enroth | 1:13:56 | ||
253 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (220) | +32:02 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 1:11:09 | ||
254 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83) | +32:06 | Michael Wehlin | 1:13:19 | ||
255 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (203) | +32:06 | Mika Rissanen | 1:06:52 | ||
256 | Iitin Pyrintö (528) | +32:07 | Valto Laiho | 1:14:08 | ||
257 | OK Meridians (647) | +32:21 | Aigars Leiboms | 1:04:39 | ||
258 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (867) | +32:23 | Mats Sundbue | 1:02:41 | ||
259 | Skattkärr Kristinehamn (713) | +32:27 | Rickard Ericsson | 1:04:40 | ||
260 | NTNUI 3 (163) | +32:29 | Henrik Sigstad | 1:05:13 | ||
261 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467) | +32:30 | Thomas Werme | 1:10:23 | ||
262 | Lammin Säkiä (297) | +32:33 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 1:07:42 | ||
263 | Rehns BK 2 (273) | +32:39 | Olle Olofsson | 1:03:15 | ||
264 | SK Vuoksi 4 (987) | +32:43 | Ville Halonen | 1:07:42 | ||
265 | Haninge SOK (341) | +32:48 | Joel Ericsson | 1:19:19 | ||
266 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771) | +32:48 | Mats Nordbroden | 1:04:11 | ||
267 | OK Tisaren (53) | +33:34 | Tomas Hallmen | 1:00:05 | ||
268 | Forsa OK (759) | +33:35 | Markus Hellström | 59:54 | ||
269 | Hernemäen Porina (533) | +33:44 | Matti Tammi | 1:13:54 | ||
270 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +33:52 | Antero Ranki | 1:08:42 | ||
271 | Kyrös-Rasti (305) | +33:58 | Juha Inkilä | 1:13:42 | ||
272 | Pro Sport LO (234) | +34:01 | Andrei Kuokkanen | 1:11:01 | ||
273 | Mustalammen Pallo (470) | +34:21 | Sami Kälviäinen | 1:05:05 | ||
274 | Pargas IF (37) | +34:25 | Henrik Öhrnberg | 1:11:58 | ||
275 | Saloisten Reipas (237) | +34:26 | Jari Loukusa | 1:09:33 | ||
276 | Pargas IF 2 (258) | +34:27 | Roald von Schoultz | 1:09:01 | ||
277 | OK Skogsfalken (136) | +34:47 | Felix Larsson | 1:04:13 | ||
278 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (431) | +34:48 | Jyrki Mikkola | 1:13:29 | ||
279 | Ronneby OK (81) | +35:00 | Gustavsson Ted | 1:10:56 | ||
280 | Arboga OK (160) | +35:01 | Dmitry Masnyy | 1:11:39 | ||
281 | Oulun Tarmo (198) | +35:04 | Lasse Köngäs | 1:11:54 | ||
282 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376) | +35:06 | Juha Lerssi | 1:12:00 | ||
283 | Lauttakylän Luja (418) | +35:07 | Heikki Norri | 1:16:30 | ||
284 | Rasti E4 (170) | +35:09 | Jani Hämäläinen | 1:05:31 | ||
285 | Fossum IF (468) | +35:11 | Anders Bredesen | 1:15:25 | ||
286 | Eskilstuna OL (1010) | +35:11 | Urban Risberg | 1:17:29 | ||
287 | Aussie Kangaroos (638) | +35:13 | Kerrin Rattray | 1:07:14 | ||
288 | Kangasala SK 3 (253) | +35:14 | Matti Sipilä | 1:06:14 | ||
289 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (530) | +35:15 | Victor Korchagin | 1:10:07 | ||
290 | Takas OK (396) | +35:22 | Gediminas Ranonis | 1:10:46 | ||
291 | Nyköpings OK (174) | +35:24 | Erik Pettersson | 1:08:56 | ||
292 | Kangasala SK 2 (154) | +35:25 | Mikko Lepo | 1:02:38 | ||
293 | NCC (1406) | +35:27 | Ville Räikkönen | 1:01:59 | ||
294 | OK Kapa 2 (1222) | +35:28 | Edgars Peilans | 1:08:51 | ||
295 | Ogre OK (442) | +35:31 | Raivo Kivlenieks | 1:01:26 | ||
296 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (148) | +35:36 | Ari Heinola | 1:18:18 | ||
297 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (1220) | +35:40 | Peter Zetterström | 1:11:12 | ||
298 | Falköpings AIK (464) | +35:41 | Henrik Johansson | 1:17:32 | ||
299 | Delta 9 (308) | +35:43 | Jukka Hänninen | 1:16:41 | ||
300 | IF Minken (312) | +35:46 | Thomas Wikblom | 1:07:43 | ||
301 | Umeå OK (294) | +35:47 | Andreas Eriksson | 1:07:22 | ||
302 | Lynx 4 (285) | +35:48 | Tuomas Niemi | 1:07:36 | ||
303 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (114) | +35:51 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 1:04:06 | ||
304 | Ås-UMB orientering (129) | +35:52 | Håkon Danevad | 1:07:59 | ||
305 | Maarian Mahti (303) | +35:54 | Mika Venho | 1:05:44 | ||
306 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (260) | +35:55 | Tuomo Korte | 1:12:44 | ||
307 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1235) | +35:57 | Peter Fredricson | 1:06:22 | ||
308 | OK Löftan (780) | +35:59 | Johan Antonsson | 1:03:10 | ||
309 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (205) | +36:01 | Ulf Öjebo | 1:02:09 | ||
310 | Navi (172) | +36:03 | Niko Ihalainen | 1:11:33 | ||
311 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244) | +36:03 | Arto Turkka | 1:13:19 | ||
312 | Birkenes IL (787) | +36:04 | Ståle Gjelsten | 1:05:59 | ||
313 | Suunnaton Into 2 (895) | +36:05 | Janne Lehto | 1:03:36 | ||
314 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (399) | +36:07 | Larmala Juha-Pekka | 1:12:03 | ||
315 | Jesus Orienteering Club (537) | +36:09 | Jon Cross | 1:12:05 | ||
316 | IK Auseklis (336) | +36:11 | Aivars Mihailovs | 1:11:24 | ||
317 | Rasti-Nokia (262) | +36:14 | Aki Nieminen | 1:17:39 | ||
318 | SK Vuoksi (235) | +36:21 | Pertti Päivänranta | 1:09:48 | ||
319 | Indre Östfold OK (342) | +36:21 | Claes-Tommy Herland | 1:15:00 | ||
320 | Tullinge SK 2 (192) | +36:24 | Karlsson Olle | 1:08:46 | ||
321 | Selkien Sisu (410) | +36:28 | Matti Ikonen | 1:24:19 | ||
322 | Porsgrunn OL Skien OK (430) | +36:29 | Björn Tore Mathisen | 1:19:58 | ||
323 | OK Linne 4 (1151) | +36:31 | Olof Borell | 1:06:06 | ||
324 | Hiiltomiehet (330) | +36:32 | Petri Rolig | 1:12:58 | ||
325 | Nydalens SK 2 (177) | +36:34 | Anders B. Öksenholt | 1:08:01 | ||
326 | Centrum OK Oslo (166) | +36:35 | Petter Potter | 1:07:18 | ||
327 | Täby OK 2 (282) | +36:36 | Ola Grankvist | 1:15:47 | ||
328 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (191) | +36:38 | Jarkko Suokas | 1:03:12 | ||
329 | OK Botnia (179) | +36:39 | Thomas Cederberg | 1:05:22 | ||
330 | OK Gulfstream (375) | +36:43 | Sergey Grushin | 1:09:11 | ||
331 | Leppävaaran Sisu (474) | +36:44 | Timo Ikola | 1:13:29 | ||
332 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1185) | +36:46 | Ville Nykänen | 1:09:16 | ||
333 | IL Gular (127) | +36:53 | Stefan Preisig | 1:15:05 | ||
334 | Riihon ukk (1259) | +37:04 | Arto Jokinen | 1:22:40 | ||
335 | Tarpian Suunta (292) | +37:08 | Tommi Haakana | 1:12:41 | ||
336 | Hiisirasti 4 (1170) | +37:22 | Esa Helin | 1:17:39 | ||
337 | OK Lalle (1433) | +37:34 | Stefan Strullund | 1:07:43 | ||
338 | Viestirykmentti (394) | +37:39 | Simo Toivonen | 1:14:33 | ||
339 | Täby OK 3 (719) | +37:44 | Patrik Ahlgren | 1:13:35 | ||
340 | Inkeroisten Terho (535) | +37:46 | Pertti Ihalainen | 1:14:42 | ||
341 | Rastikarhut 4 (374) | +37:56 | Markku Mäkelä | 1:12:50 | ||
342 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (422) | +38:06 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 1:13:07 | ||
343 | Larvik OK (962) | +38:06 | Jörn Sundby | 1:05:23 | ||
344 | Espoon Suunta 4 (290) | +38:07 | Tapio Markki | 1:13:28 | ||
345 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (206) | +38:08 | Samu Heiska | 1:10:22 | ||
346 | DFO (750) | +38:10 | ruairi short | 1:07:02 | ||
347 | Imatran Passipojat (1388) | +38:12 | Aki Kankkunen | 1:08:15 | ||
348 | Viitasaaren Suunta (511) | +38:14 | Ari Kumpumäki | 1:18:32 | ||
349 | Rastiketut (102) | +38:18 | Tomi Savolainen | 1:23:47 | ||
350 | M-real Kirkniemi (697) | +38:20 | Ari Manninen | 1:22:38 | ||
351 | Epilän Esa (550) | +38:24 | Eero Haapasalmi | 1:16:52 | ||
352 | OK Vöru (293) | +38:32 | Tanel Taal | 1:15:26 | ||
353 | Rasti-Hyry (233) | +38:35 | Juha Partanen | 1:05:18 | ||
354 | Burkanciems OK (329) | +38:53 | Gints Trezins | 1:15:25 | ||
355 | OLG Rymenzburg (969) | +38:54 | Daniel Klauser | 1:04:38 | ||
356 | OK Södertörn (339) | +38:58 | Johan Markstedt | 1:10:25 | ||
357 | OK Hällen 2 (389) | +38:58 | Mikael Kindborn | 1:10:36 | ||
358 | IK Örnen 2 (1165) | +39:01 | Esko Tavast | 1:10:59 | ||
359 | Paimion Rasti 4 (531) | +39:04 | Tuomo Reinivuo | 1:09:39 | ||
360 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (438) | +39:05 | Markku Mänty | 1:18:44 | ||
361 | Siikaisten Sisu (498) | +39:14 | Riku Salo | 1:09:07 | ||
362 | IF Brahe 2 (156) | +39:20 | Tom Stenlund | 1:11:33 | ||
363 | Lappeen Riento 3 (186) | +39:21 | Ville Saikko | 1:19:29 | ||
364 | NOC (482) | +39:30 | Peter Hodkinson | 1:11:03 | ||
365 | Ex-Legends (197) | +39:51 | Mika Elomäki | 1:10:36 | ||
366 | Paganuksen sukuseura (831) | +39:58 | Ari Paganus | 1:22:34 | ||
367 | NTNUI 4 (1206) | +40:09 | Frank Aasgård | 1:18:18 | ||
368 | Midälva OK (862) | +40:28 | Mattias Nilsson | 1:26:27 | ||
369 | Kuhmon Peurat (221) | +40:40 | Antti Flöjt | 1:14:05 | ||
370 | Nord-Tröndelag I 2 (1168) | +40:44 | Jakob Haugen | 1:17:20 | ||
371 | Turengin Sarastus (356) | +40:55 | Tuomo Ajanki | 1:21:06 | ||
372 | Olavin Rasti 2 (372) | +40:57 | Risto Höglund | 1:18:43 | ||
373 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (444) | +41:01 | Markku Kauppinen | 1:22:41 | ||
374 | IF Åland (311) | +41:46 | Marcus Söderström | 1:02:41 | ||
375 | IFK Kiruna (853) | +41:51 | Mikael Lindmark | 1:06:56 | ||
376 | Turun NMKY 2 (667) | +41:53 | Aki Mustonen | 1:14:28 | ||
377 | Kannuksen Ura (485) | +41:56 | Eero Junkala | 1:08:47 | ||
378 | OK Kape (651) | +42:06 | Todd Oates | 1:17:48 | ||
379 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (316) | +42:10 | Petri Kallunki | 1:13:34 | ||
380 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (400) | +42:12 | Pekka Muukkonen | 1:16:34 | ||
381 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341) | +42:14 | Olli Hyyppä | 1:14:08 | ||
382 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (428) | +42:16 | Ville Keskisarja | 1:12:23 | ||
383 | Lehtimäen Jyske (409) | +42:18 | Paavo Keisanen | 1:19:18 | ||
384 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (421) | +42:19 | Seppo Linjakumpu | 1:14:02 | ||
385 | OK Moss (1016) | +42:21 | Jan Bjerketvedt | 1:11:53 | ||
386 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (477) | +42:25 | Jussi Lassila | 1:18:25 | ||
387 | IF Femman 2 (139) | +42:26 | Jens Jern | 1:10:52 | ||
388 | Liedon Eränkävijät (371) | +42:29 | Antti Nummela | 1:18:58 | ||
389 | Olavin Rasti (133) | +42:32 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 1:09:11 | ||
390 | Cervesa OL (527) | +42:34 | Stefan Carlsson | 1:14:16 | ||
391 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (227) | +42:40 | Juha Tiainen | 1:14:12 | ||
392 | OK Raseborg 2 (1189) | +42:58 | Jonas Wolff | 1:06:02 | ||
393 | IK Falken (494) | +43:04 | Mathias Henriksson | 1:24:28 | ||
394 | Team Icebug (289) | +43:04 | Tomi Paasimaa | 1:13:10 | ||
395 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (391) | +43:07 | Heikki Hakala | 1:14:51 | ||
396 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269) | +43:09 | Antti Hautalahti | 1:14:31 | ||
397 | Espoon Suunta 5 (1126) | +43:11 | Olli Salo | 1:05:10 | ||
398 | Centrum OK Stockholm (363) | +43:13 | Oskar Karlin | 1:10:23 | ||
399 | Gotlands Bro OK (1030) | +43:20 | Jonn Boman | 1:24:51 | ||
400 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (628) | +43:27 | Pekka Myllykoski | 1:18:26 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |