< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | IstrumKlyftamo (596) | +41:54 | Blixten Lund | 16:42 | ||
202 | IL Tyrving 2 (130) | +41:55 | Geir Hoff | 21:27 | ||
203 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (322) | +41:57 | Timo Suuriniemi | 22:12 | ||
204 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157) | +41:58 | Ville Saarela | 19:04 | ||
205 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (203) | +42:01 | Jarno Kiintola | 19:16 | ||
206 | ketkupolkka (1273) | +42:01 | Esa Kinnunen | 21:07 | ||
207 | Luumäen Rasti (250) | +42:02 | Petri Hirvikallio | 20:43 | ||
208 | IFK Moras OK 2 (124) | +42:05 | Sebastian Hägler | 18:13 | ||
209 | Rasti-Lukko (142) | +42:07 | Saku Ylijoki | 19:20 | ||
210 | IK Grane (222) | +42:07 | Magnus Johnsson | 22:02 | ||
211 | Metsäliitto eteläsuomi (1299) | +42:08 | Jaakko Sorri | 22:44 | ||
212 | OK Skeidi (413) | +42:16 | Inge Glittum | 22:02 | ||
213 | OK Vilse 87 (231) | +42:17 | Johan Svensson | 17:59 | ||
214 | Jalasjärven Jalas (252) | +42:26 | Juhani Leppälä | 23:25 | ||
215 | Bussola OK (964) | +42:29 | Michael Eglin | 19:10 | ||
216 | OK Ilves (224) | +42:42 | Riho Taba | 18:11 | ||
217 | Lapin Veikot (518) | +42:42 | Lauri Itkonen | 20:49 | ||
218 | Takas OK (396) | +42:44 | Tadas Kazlauskas | 17:13 | ||
219 | Laitilan Jyske (207) | +42:47 | Erkki Pirilä | 22:25 | ||
220 | Lynx 3 (266) | +42:47 | Mattias Ericsson | 18:14 | ||
221 | Köping-Kolsva OK (200) | +42:51 | Jonas Vikström | 19:54 | ||
222 | OK M.A.R.U (722) | +43:08 | Anti Anton | 25:37 | ||
223 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (249) | +43:15 | Jussi Partanen | 20:24 | ||
224 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (114) | +43:16 | Henrik Karelo | 19:11 | ||
225 | Suunta Jyväskylä (131) | +43:24 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 20:00 | ||
226 | Närpes OK (167) | +43:28 | Pontus Backlund | 20:24 | ||
227 | OLG Rymenzburg (969) | +43:45 | Hubert Klauser | 16:58 | ||
228 | Ås-UMB orientering (129) | +43:50 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 16:37 | ||
229 | OK Tisaren (53) | +44:07 | Johan Aronsson | 16:05 | ||
230 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (270) | +44:07 | Henrik Wiklund | 19:11 | ||
231 | Paimion Rasti 3 (286) | +44:27 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 17:49 | ||
232 | Rånäs OK (195) | +44:30 | Magnus Ohlin | 19:32 | ||
233 | Värska OK Peko (1431) | +44:31 | Rein Zaitsev | 21:05 | ||
234 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (538) | +44:35 | Kari Väätäinen | 22:29 | ||
235 | OK Gulfstream (375) | +44:39 | Denis Ibraginova | 16:33 | ||
236 | Balise 25 Besancon (281) | +44:47 | HUBERT BASTIN | 24:41 | ||
237 | Tullinge SK 2 (192) | +44:54 | Åkerman Ingemar | 19:14 | ||
238 | Rasti E4 (170) | +44:55 | Juha Pietiläinen | 21:11 | ||
239 | Eksjö SOK (742) | +44:59 | Viktor Antonsson | 17:45 | ||
240 | Stora Tuna IK 3 (1062) | +45:00 | Niklas Aldin | 19:43 | ||
241 | IF Minken (312) | +45:09 | Thomas Sundqvist | 17:43 | ||
242 | OK Meridians (647) | +45:28 | Raimonds Spulle | 20:35 | ||
243 | Kangasala SK 2 (154) | +45:42 | Lauri Viitanen | 20:35 | ||
244 | Rastikarhut (226) | +46:25 | Vesa Mäkelä | 23:02 | ||
245 | Arboga OK (160) | +46:27 | Sergey Shorohov | 18:34 | ||
246 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (530) | +46:48 | Sami Kämäräinen | 18:52 | ||
247 | OK Botnia (179) | +46:56 | Markus Björklund | 21:26 | ||
248 | Rastivarsat 4 (352) | +47:01 | Markku Hämäläinen | 22:52 | ||
249 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (349) | +47:07 | Jarno Mikkola | 19:58 | ||
250 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (205) | +47:14 | Nils Malm | 23:06 | ||
251 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (383) | +47:17 | Toni Koivisto | 20:37 | ||
252 | OK Löftan (780) | +47:19 | Joakim Antonsson | 19:20 | ||
253 | IF Åland (311) | +47:35 | Daniel Blomster | 20:29 | ||
254 | Suunnaton Into 2 (895) | +47:35 | Mika Mannervesi | 23:24 | ||
255 | RasTiimi (380) | +47:37 | Juha Jokikuona | 19:50 | ||
256 | Nyköpings OK (174) | +47:50 | Per Carlborg | 20:54 | ||
257 | OK Saldus (140) | +47:59 | Gints Prieditis | 21:12 | ||
258 | OK Skogsfalken (136) | +48:06 | Johan Persson | 23:49 | ||
259 | Oulun Tarmo (198) | +48:10 | Jarno Pukema | 19:18 | ||
260 | Söderhamns OK (272) | +48:11 | Jonas Sundberg | 21:01 | ||
261 | NCC (1406) | +48:11 | Juha Ala-Hukkala | 21:09 | ||
262 | OK Linne 3 (117) | +48:13 | Erik Melin | 27:49 | ||
263 | Porsgrunn OL Skien OK (430) | +48:18 | Dag Steinar Ragvin | 18:38 | ||
264 | Kyrös-Rasti (305) | +48:36 | Ilkka Tuomisto | 21:47 | ||
265 | Iitin Pyrintö (528) | +48:43 | Niila Ahokas | 20:35 | ||
266 | Robertsfors IK-Högåkers OK (355) | +48:52 | Mikael Yngvesson | 22:17 | ||
267 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (867) | +49:02 | Daniel Eklund | 21:03 | ||
268 | OK Linne 4 (1151) | +49:17 | Henrik Boström | 19:48 | ||
269 | OK Denseln 3 (472) | +49:19 | Harri Karlsson | 21:30 | ||
270 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (1220) | +49:19 | Pär Svensson | 21:06 | ||
271 | DFO (750) | +49:21 | colm hill | 20:44 | ||
272 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (309) | +49:38 | Markus Hannula | 19:01 | ||
273 | Kangasala SK 3 (253) | +49:43 | Tauno Tiirats | 20:23 | ||
274 | SK Vuoksi (235) | +49:58 | Juho Martiskainen | 23:04 | ||
275 | Centrum OK Oslo (166) | +50:00 | Kai F. Karoli | 19:14 | ||
276 | Navi (172) | +50:03 | Teijo Laasanen | 19:31 | ||
277 | Pargas IF 2 (258) | +50:18 | Max Lauren | 19:25 | ||
278 | Lynx 4 (285) | +50:22 | Mika Juntto | 21:15 | ||
279 | Espoon Suunta 4 (290) | +50:28 | Marko Miettinen | 18:05 | ||
280 | Birkenes IL (787) | +50:33 | Håvar Birkeland Stormoen | 22:24 | ||
281 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467) | +50:52 | Niklas Wedin | 22:52 | ||
282 | Maarian Mahti (303) | +51:10 | Mikko Lehto | 24:41 | ||
283 | Rastikarhut 4 (374) | +51:32 | Tapio Mannila | 21:59 | ||
284 | OK Lalle (1433) | +51:53 | Jörgen Misslund | 24:25 | ||
285 | OK Vöru (293) | +51:57 | Tarmo Siimsaare | 17:38 | ||
286 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (378) | +51:59 | Hannu Nikkola | 27:07 | ||
287 | Hiiltomiehet (330) | +52:44 | Mika Häkkinen | 18:16 | ||
288 | IK Auseklis (336) | +52:44 | Arnis Snore | 20:41 | ||
289 | OK Kapa (138) | +52:52 | Reinis Putnins | 18:00 | ||
290 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (191) | +53:11 | Aleksi Lahti | 18:48 | ||
291 | Fossum IF (468) | +53:16 | Kristian Bredesen | 22:27 | ||
292 | Rehns BK 2 (273) | +53:28 | Pär Olofsson | 19:07 | ||
293 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1185) | +53:29 | Jouni Nykänen | 20:36 | ||
294 | OK Orient 3 (169) | +53:30 | Jari Johansson | 18:59 | ||
295 | Haninge SOK (341) | +53:45 | P-O Ivarsson | 22:32 | ||
296 | OK Hällen 2 (389) | +53:46 | Anders Karlsson | 22:44 | ||
297 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (148) | +53:48 | Mikko Töyrylä | 21:05 | ||
298 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83) | +53:50 | Tomas Håkansson | 19:48 | ||
299 | OK Kape (651) | +54:21 | Neeme Loorits | 20:07 | ||
300 | IFK Kiruna (853) | +54:32 | Mats Luspa | 19:48 | ||
301 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269) | +54:36 | Juha Nivukoski | 18:09 | ||
302 | OK Södertörn (339) | +54:43 | Sten Svanberg | 22:27 | ||
303 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376) | +54:44 | Tauno Pajukangas | 22:11 | ||
304 | Indre Östfold OK (342) | +54:45 | Simen Haugerud | 18:31 | ||
305 | Falköpings AIK (464) | +54:45 | Erik Johansson | 21:13 | ||
306 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1235) | +54:45 | Calle Grape | 27:26 | ||
307 | IF Femman 2 (139) | +54:47 | Ove Haldin | 19:05 | ||
308 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (628) | +54:49 | Vesa Klemettinen | 18:20 | ||
309 | Lammin Säkiä (297) | +55:00 | Tapio Tikkanen | 19:40 | ||
310 | Olavin Rasti (133) | +55:04 | Eero Inkeri | 20:24 | ||
311 | Kuhmon Peurat (221) | +55:09 | Jussi Piirainen | 19:23 | ||
312 | Jesus Orienteering Club (537) | +55:13 | Ed Catmur | 18:29 | ||
313 | Oriveden Ponnistus (213) | +55:26 | Jukka Jarva | 25:23 | ||
314 | Suonenjoen Vasama (425) | +55:35 | Ville Laitinen | 22:34 | ||
315 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (648) | +55:35 | Santeri Takala | 22:09 | ||
316 | Lauttakylän Luja (418) | +55:42 | Kari Sillanpää | 24:27 | ||
317 | NTNUI 4 (1206) | +55:50 | Brattli Anders Beyer | 18:46 | ||
318 | Ronneby OK (81) | +55:51 | Nowacki Lukas | 15:55 | ||
319 | Rasti-Hyry (233) | +55:51 | Petteri Niskanen | 19:20 | ||
320 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (260) | +56:01 | Marko Virta | 21:53 | ||
321 | OK Raseborg 2 (1189) | +56:21 | Andreas Sjöholm | 20:55 | ||
322 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (220) | +56:22 | Markus Ylijoki | 21:08 | ||
323 | skodeg-o.com (762) | +56:23 | Stefano Cristellon | 20:18 | ||
324 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244) | +56:25 | Markku Heikka | 23:25 | ||
325 | PVSK (271) | +56:26 | Robert Kovacs | 22:02 | ||
326 | Ex-Legends (197) | +56:27 | Juha Minkkinen | 22:56 | ||
327 | Fagersta OK (977) | +56:29 | Niclas Olsson | 32:09 | ||
328 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265) | +56:45 | Tim Falck Weber | 20:22 | ||
329 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (438) | +56:45 | Timo Lainema | 21:51 | ||
330 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (392) | +56:47 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 21:06 | ||
331 | IF Brahe 2 (156) | +56:50 | Peter Johansson | 20:14 | ||
332 | Aussie Kangaroos (638) | +56:53 | Jim Russell | 22:31 | ||
333 | Epilän Esa (550) | +57:01 | Petri Saksala | 21:56 | ||
334 | Leppävaaran Sisu (474) | +57:24 | Vesa Roivas | 21:08 | ||
335 | OK Kapa 2 (1222) | +57:25 | Ansis Sinke | 22:17 | ||
336 | Pro Sport LO (234) | +57:26 | Aleksandr Litvinov | 21:06 | ||
337 | Delta 8 (190) | +57:30 | Jaakko Laine | 20:36 | ||
338 | Larvik OK (962) | +57:35 | Matias Olsen | 21:32 | ||
339 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (399) | +57:50 | Koskivirta Eero | 26:25 | ||
340 | OK Tisaren 3 (1177) | +57:50 | Oskar Ryno | 20:54 | ||
341 | Nastolan Terä (345) | +57:54 | Jari Immonen | 18:32 | ||
342 | Team Icebug 2 (1307) | +57:56 | Olli-Pekka Paavola | 22:21 | ||
343 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (206) | +57:59 | Jukka Hemminki | 17:15 | ||
344 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (727) | +58:05 | Marko Rantanen | 18:35 | ||
345 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (421) | +58:15 | Jari Oikarainen | 21:15 | ||
346 | Olavin Rasti 2 (372) | +58:22 | Jarmo Munck | 19:25 | ||
347 | Espoon Suunta 5 (1126) | +58:23 | Akseli Galkin | 24:09 | ||
348 | Viestirykmentti (394) | +58:49 | Antti Virsu | 21:23 | ||
349 | Umeå OK (294) | +58:58 | Björn Johansson | 23:59 | ||
350 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (457) | +59:10 | Veli-Matti Aaltonen | 22:46 | ||
351 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251) | +59:11 | Lehmusvuori Tomi | 18:51 | ||
352 | Lappeen Riento 3 (186) | +59:18 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 21:57 | ||
353 | Rasti-Nokia (262) | +59:25 | Kari Pussinen | 26:03 | ||
354 | IL Gular (127) | +59:34 | Tore Juvik | 19:43 | ||
355 | NOC (482) | +59:38 | Richard Robinson | 23:02 | ||
356 | Koskelankylän Riento (296) | +59:45 | Jari Pekkarinen | 20:11 | ||
357 | Östmarka OK 2 (510) | +1:00:19 | Rein Ole Jörgensen | 20:40 | ||
358 | Keuruun Kisailijat (310) | +1:00:20 | Ilkka Anttonen | 19:32 | ||
359 | Imatran Passipojat (1388) | +1:00:24 | Jari Kapanen | 23:18 | ||
360 | Tarpian Suunta (292) | +1:00:37 | Esa Toivonen | 29:20 | ||
361 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (882) | +1:00:38 | Fredrik Steinsvik | 23:18 | ||
362 | Väsby OK (911) | +1:01:00 | Robert Elverö | 20:40 | ||
363 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341) | +1:01:03 | Marko Heiskanen | 21:50 | ||
364 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (227) | +1:01:07 | Pasi Poikonen | 20:24 | ||
365 | Nord-Tröndelag I 2 (1168) | +1:01:18 | Gisle Holberg | 24:05 | ||
366 | Hjärnarps GH OL (216) | +1:01:20 | Sebastian Ljungdahl | 18:04 | ||
367 | IK Örnen 2 (1165) | +1:01:25 | Akseli Korhonen | 23:23 | ||
368 | Asikkalan Raikas (562) | +1:01:28 | Jukka Lehtinen | 21:04 | ||
369 | Espoon Akilles (350) | +1:01:40 | Jani Riissanen | 19:49 | ||
370 | Schwabinger Löwen 2 (1192) | +1:01:46 | Diemma Wagen | 20:50 | ||
371 | Arboga OK 2 (1198) | +1:01:49 | Arne Hägg | 21:51 | ||
372 | OK Moss (1016) | +1:01:57 | Per Oyvind Steffensen | 19:09 | ||
373 | Paimion Rasti 4 (531) | +1:02:05 | Jussi Jääoja | 22:28 | ||
374 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (477) | +1:02:15 | Simo Helkkula | 22:22 | ||
375 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1241) | +1:02:16 | Juha Anttila | 22:18 | ||
376 | Nivalan Urheilijat (617) | +1:02:18 | Mauno Taanila | 23:04 | ||
377 | Riihon ukk (1259) | +1:02:20 | Niko Jokinen | 25:45 | ||
378 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (431) | +1:03:11 | Pentti Jokinen | 22:48 | ||
379 | Paganuksen sukuseura (831) | +1:03:13 | Niklas Paganus | 22:45 | ||
380 | OK Gulfstream 2 (601) | +1:03:15 | Sergey Jakov | 22:57 | ||
381 | Scania IF (778) | +1:03:17 | Per Molle | 23:15 | ||
382 | SK-0K (805) | +1:03:18 | Pitkänen Jaakko | 23:04 | ||
383 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1451) | +1:03:18 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 18:56 | ||
384 | IF Femman 3 (171) | +1:03:20 | Pontus Fred | 22:23 | ||
385 | Hernemäen Porina (533) | +1:03:21 | Tomi Mandelin | 20:09 | ||
386 | NTNUI 3 (163) | +1:03:45 | Trond Strandberg | 18:23 | ||
387 | Kangasala SK 4 (337) | +1:03:49 | Timo Santamäki | 21:34 | ||
388 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (85) | +1:03:51 | Fredrik Persson | 20:26 | ||
389 | Malax IF (291) | +1:03:52 | Jonas Vesterback | 19:02 | ||
390 | Skattkärr Kristinehamn (713) | +1:03:54 | Lars-Gunnar Engström | 23:58 | ||
391 | Saloisten Reipas (237) | +1:03:56 | Harri Lammi | 25:21 | ||
392 | Mustalammen Pallo (470) | +1:03:56 | Timo Neuvonen | 22:11 | ||
393 | Burkanciems OK (329) | +1:03:57 | Martins Vabulis | 23:32 | ||
394 | OK Älgen (500) | +1:04:03 | Fredrik Nordström | 17:58 | ||
395 | Stora Enso Metsä (1434) | +1:04:08 | Mikko Kiljunen | 21:15 | ||
396 | JOKA (283) | +1:04:11 | Margus Marrandi | 20:39 | ||
397 | Liperin Taimi (490) | +1:04:12 | Mikko Vesisenaho | 23:11 | ||
398 | Hungarian O-Fanatics (257) | +1:05:34 | Marton Scultety | 19:55 | ||
399 | Savon Suunta (384) | +1:05:38 | Timo Natunen | 19:53 | ||
400 | Säyneisen Salpa (420) | +1:05:42 | Pyry Kettunen | 21:36 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |