Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (48) | 3:11:44 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 27:36 | ||
2 | Delta (7) | +1:19 | Leonid Novikov | 27:53 | ||
3 | Pan-Kristianstad (28) | +1:41 | Jakob Lööf | 28:05 | ||
4 | OK Linne (11) | +2:57 | Tomas Stenström | 29:09 | ||
5 | Halden SK 2 (35) | +2:58 | Sami Hämälistö | 29:20 | ||
6 | IFK Moras OK (22) | +3:51 | Simonas Krepsta | 30:12 | ||
7 | Lynx (40) | +4:08 | Antti Parjanne | 30:34 | ||
8 | IFK Lidingö SOK (4) | +4:08 | Emil Lauri | 30:18 | ||
9 | Wing OK (65) | +4:24 | Kvaal Öystein Österbö | 30:43 | ||
10 | Halden SK (2) | +4:29 | Erik Axelsson | 27:30 | ||
11 | Vaajakosken Terä (8) | +4:31 | Timo Joensuu | 29:38 | ||
12 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (20) | +4:33 | Jussi Suna | 27:39 | ||
13 | Hiisirasti (27) | +4:36 | Timo Mikkola | 30:30 | ||
14 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +4:45 | Isak Bergman | 29:05 | ||
15 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +4:48 | Martin Johnsson | 29:09 | ||
16 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | +7:17 | Janne Weckman | 29:14 | ||
17 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +7:23 | Joakim Hederskog | 31:27 | ||
18 | Göteborg Majorna OK (43) | +7:26 | Daniel Wernersson | 29:30 | ||
19 | Vänersborgs SK (94) | +7:49 | David Bejbom | 34:05 | ||
20 | NTNUI (58) | +8:47 | Kaas Carl Waaler | 27:50 | ||
21 | OK Hällen (70) | +8:52 | Robbin Kantarp | 29:31 | ||
22 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (25) | +8:58 | Jari Sillman | 30:20 | ||
23 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (79) | +9:34 | Jarno Käyhkö | 30:56 | ||
24 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +9:37 | Sami Vähänen | 26:47 | ||
25 | MS Parma (6) | +9:38 | Öystein Kristiansen | 28:06 | ||
26 | OK Älvsjö Örby (362) | +9:56 | Magnus Nordström | 33:49 | ||
27 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +10:42 | Tommi Tölkkö | 29:17 | ||
28 | Leksands OK (19) | +10:44 | Johan Nordlund | 29:01 | ||
29 | OK Triangeln (91) | +10:44 | Markus Puusepp | 29:17 | ||
30 | Stora Tuna IK (15) | +10:46 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 27:42 | ||
31 | Kangasala SK (57) | +10:46 | Petteri Laitinen | 27:29 | ||
32 | Turun Metsänkävijät (16) | +10:58 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 29:16 | ||
33 | Rehns BK (66) | +11:23 | Jesper Lysell | 37:15 | ||
34 | OK Njudung (248) | +11:28 | Christian Hjalmarsson | 32:56 | ||
35 | OK Ravinen (108) | +11:30 | Gustav Bergman | 28:09 | ||
36 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (32) | +11:38 | Lauri Oikarinen | 29:46 | ||
37 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (39) | +11:49 | Kari Kallio | 28:28 | ||
38 | Fredrikstad SK (26) | +12:04 | Sindre Östhagen | 28:31 | ||
39 | Bäkkelagets SK (24) | +12:05 | Sokuop Martin Grotle | 28:39 | ||
40 | OK Orion (72) | +12:11 | Daniel Nilsson | 29:03 | ||
41 | Ulricehamns OK (38) | +12:54 | Erik Öhlund | 30:44 | ||
42 | Kristiansand OK (17) | +12:59 | Jostein Andersen | 29:10 | ||
43 | Turun Suunnistajat (29) | +13:02 | Pekka Hyvönen | 38:42 | ||
44 | OK Denseln 2 (104) | +14:23 | Stefan Karlsson | 31:48 | ||
45 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (23) | +14:27 | Janis Krumins | 31:09 | ||
46 | Lapuan Virkiä (9) | +14:33 | Petri Saari | 27:38 | ||
47 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111) | +14:38 | Heikki Istolahti | 29:21 | ||
48 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (75) | +15:07 | Raimo Turtinen | 31:26 | ||
49 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +15:17 | Matti Kivelä | 31:23 | ||
50 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62) | +15:33 | Thomas Jensen | 37:10 | ||
51 | Täby OK (84) | +15:36 | Johan Lindahl | 31:36 | ||
52 | Frol IL (225) | +15:36 | Indgaard Ulf Forseth | 28:38 | ||
53 | Järla IF OK (47) | +15:38 | Anders Holmberg | 28:37 | ||
54 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (152) | +15:39 | Lauri Sorsa | 32:05 | ||
55 | IFK Göteborg (10) | +15:39 | Thomas Asp | 30:48 | ||
56 | IF Femman (46) | +15:41 | Anders Bäckström | 30:57 | ||
57 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45) | +15:47 | Ville Sabel | 28:36 | ||
58 | IL Tyrving (80) | +15:58 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 30:32 | ||
59 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106) | +16:01 | Marcus Karlsson | 31:07 | ||
60 | Löten OL (223) | +16:02 | Trygve Olsen | 32:42 | ||
61 | Rasti-Kurikka (13) | +16:12 | Mikko Hölsö | 30:32 | ||
62 | Delta 2 (36) | +17:24 | Lasse Torpo | 31:37 | ||
63 | Lillomarka OL (210) | +17:29 | Gaute H. Steiwer | 30:11 | ||
64 | Valkeakosken Haka (121) | +17:44 | Jouni Heinonen | 30:07 | ||
65 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +17:50 | Tomi Mattila | 32:46 | ||
66 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +17:54 | Markus Lang | 34:02 | ||
67 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (67) | +17:59 | Jukka Erkkilä | 33:10 | ||
68 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +18:00 | Mats Dahlen | 34:07 | ||
69 | Bredaryds SOK (299) | +18:03 | Fredrik Johansson | 31:12 | ||
70 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (21) | +19:00 | Jari Hautala | 30:22 | ||
71 | MS Parma 3 (99) | +19:03 | Pasi Tölkkö | 35:08 | ||
72 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +19:03 | Juha Malinen | 32:03 | ||
73 | Gävle OK (54) | +19:44 | Lars-Håkan Bengtsson | 31:45 | ||
74 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +21:14 | Martin Hammarberg | 38:29 | ||
75 | OK Kolmården (175) | +21:20 | Mats Röjgård | 28:51 | ||
76 | Anttolan Urheilijat (105) | +21:22 | Mikko Väisänen | 29:41 | ||
77 | OK Orion 2 (211) | +21:28 | Emil Fager | 34:23 | ||
78 | Vyborg-orientir (183) | +21:28 | Sergey Mashuk | 33:04 | ||
79 | Norbergs OK (55) | +21:31 | Micke Oswald | 32:47 | ||
80 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (61) | +21:33 | Markus Svensson | 35:48 | ||
81 | OK Rodhen (753) | +21:36 | Christian Rogenmoser | 34:20 | ||
82 | Paimion Rasti 2 (128) | +22:15 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 36:02 | ||
83 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (88) | +22:20 | Rassmus Andersson | 34:00 | ||
84 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (218) | +22:23 | Johan Sjögren | 34:03 | ||
85 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (68) | +22:37 | Johan Edin | 31:11 | ||
86 | Linköpings OK (82) | +22:40 | Markus Adolfsson | 31:21 | ||
87 | Hauhon Sisu (178) | +22:47 | Jaakko Liukkala | 37:15 | ||
88 | Kristiansand OK 2 (63) | +22:51 | Öystein Pettersen | 28:15 | ||
89 | IFK Göteborg 2 (185) | +22:52 | Henrik Eliasson | 30:17 | ||
90 | Nydalens SK (44) | +22:56 | Gjermund Glesnes | 30:09 | ||
91 | IF Brahe (134) | +24:53 | Fredric Portin | 32:22 | ||
92 | Yarkiy Mir (125) | +24:56 | Denis Kouprienko | 33:35 | ||
93 | IFK Umeå (51) | +25:07 | Patrik Svedberg | 30:56 | ||
94 | Delta 3 (69) | +25:17 | Jarkko Saarinen | 29:12 | ||
95 | Varegg IL (571) | +25:24 | Håkon Westergård | 33:11 | ||
96 | Pellon Ponsi (56) | +25:44 | Seppo Mäkinen | 34:14 | ||
97 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30) | +25:46 | Iivo Kotamäki | 34:10 | ||
98 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +25:46 | Josef Nordlund | 34:20 | ||
99 | Raumar O-lag (748) | +25:59 | Simen Rustad | 34:28 | ||
100 | Halmstad OK (98) | +26:13 | Joakim Gustavsson | 42:18 | ||
101 | Klyftamo (196) | +26:14 | Gustaf Wennerberg | 37:07 | ||
102 | Västerås SOK 2 (212) | +26:20 | Magnus Öhling | 32:51 | ||
103 | Brownteam (672) | +26:36 | Andrey Abadzhiev | 40:32 | ||
104 | Sävedalens AIK (50) | +26:43 | Johan Levin | 34:00 | ||
105 | OK Raseborg (298) | +26:54 | Mats Lundström | 38:31 | ||
106 | Gävle OK 2 (1164) | +27:25 | Brent Godman | 32:11 | ||
107 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (115) | +27:29 | Ewan McCarthy | 33:44 | ||
108 | MS Parma 6 (145) | +27:53 | Olli Mattila | 30:31 | ||
109 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93) | +27:56 | Henri Taanila | 35:09 | ||
110 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (86) | +27:58 | Marko Pitkänen | 33:31 | ||
111 | OK Tisaren 2 (137) | +28:06 | Ivan Forsgren | 31:52 | ||
112 | Rasti-Pielinen (103) | +28:06 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 44:46 | ||
113 | EUOC (980) | +28:14 | Andrew Kitchin | 39:03 | ||
114 | Kauhavan Wisa (379) | +28:25 | Jarmo Kirkkomäki | 38:48 | ||
115 | Ärla IF (155) | +28:31 | Tarasovs Anatolijs | 32:35 | ||
116 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (151) | +28:53 | Timo Ahvenainen | 34:08 | ||
117 | Hiisirasti 3 (264) | +29:00 | Rami Rintala | 37:15 | ||
118 | IGTISA (610) | +29:46 | Svajunas Ambrazas | 31:10 | ||
119 | OK Roslagen (74) | +29:57 | Tommy Lindberg | 34:27 | ||
120 | Sippurasti (182) | +29:59 | Mika Jokiranta | 35:05 | ||
121 | Siilin Rasti (96) | +30:04 | Henri Jääskeläinen | 34:20 | ||
122 | OK Orient (34) | +30:33 | Mikko Reitti | 33:13 | ||
123 | OK Ravinen 2 (436) | +30:57 | Anders Bögevig | 36:59 | ||
124 | Hagaby GoIF (176) | +31:01 | Filip Dahlgren | 30:57 | ||
125 | Järfälla OK (202) | +31:08 | Jonte Alm | 33:58 | ||
126 | OK77 (95) | +32:15 | Tomas Ray | 39:37 | ||
127 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (149) | +32:17 | Timo Reiman | 35:02 | ||
128 | Vetelin Urheilijat (165) | +32:18 | Juha Lassila | 34:47 | ||
129 | Ultra (407) | +32:20 | Vadim Tolstopiatov | 35:18 | ||
130 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243) | +32:23 | Antti Granqvist | 34:21 | ||
131 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89) | +32:29 | Einari Heinaro | 36:12 | ||
132 | OL Trollelg (1454) | +33:04 | Jörgen Tegdan | 38:55 | ||
133 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208) | +33:07 | Harri Tuliniemi | 37:15 | ||
134 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42) | +33:08 | Mats Hellstadius | 30:10 | ||
135 | Dalaportens OL (194) | +33:08 | Gustav Hall | 38:06 | ||
136 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120) | +33:09 | Mikko Vapa | 32:49 | ||
137 | Östmarka OK (90) | +33:10 | Istvan Zsebehazy | 41:17 | ||
138 | Trösken IL (284) | +33:13 | Daniel Oliversen | 34:40 | ||
139 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (236) | +33:24 | Hannu Helminen | 36:57 | ||
140 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (141) | +33:45 | Timo Karppinen | 35:56 | ||
141 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (110) | +33:56 | Andrew Quin | 33:20 | ||
142 | OK Tyr (122) | +33:59 | Johannes Svensson | 38:02 | ||
143 | Espoon Suunta 2 (159) | +34:00 | Pasi Pohjasvuo | 35:03 | ||
144 | TJ Turnov (486) | +34:50 | Martin Vana | 34:06 | ||
145 | Hyvinkään Rasti (132) | +34:53 | Sampo Sillanpää | 39:12 | ||
146 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101) | +35:25 | Timo Parttimaa | 34:37 | ||
147 | FK Göingarna (181) | +35:27 | Michal Besta | 31:45 | ||
148 | Hestra IF (161) | +35:32 | Jan Hilding | 35:47 | ||
149 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (261) | +35:58 | Esa Kuoppala | 35:06 | ||
150 | Skogslöparna (107) | +35:59 | Stefan Sjölund | 32:26 | ||
151 | NTNUI 2 (150) | +36:03 | Knut Sveinung Rekaa | 33:48 | ||
152 | KFUM Örebro OK (76) | +36:07 | Per Jonhed | 32:44 | ||
153 | Linköpings OK 2 (180) | +36:07 | Jake Gustavsson | 35:11 | ||
154 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (112) | +36:10 | Peter Guterstam | 36:11 | ||
155 | Joutsenon Kullervo (118) | +36:13 | Tomi Kurhinen | 43:44 | ||
156 | Västerås SOK (64) | +36:14 | Anders Österlund | 33:14 | ||
157 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (78) | +36:34 | Juha Fränti | 31:23 | ||
158 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (116) | +36:34 | Daniel Lind | 33:25 | ||
159 | Tullinge SK (52) | +36:39 | Kyburz Andreas | 31:07 | ||
160 | Nord-Tröndelag I (679) | +36:48 | Anton Bjartnes | 33:53 | ||
161 | VIGA (304) | +37:55 | Jurgis Krastins | 37:18 | ||
162 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300) | +37:59 | Janne Kivelä | 36:34 | ||
163 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (189) | +38:03 | Teemu Katajisto | 34:47 | ||
164 | Pihkaniskat (199) | +38:50 | Tomi Kääriäinen | 33:44 | ||
165 | Suunta-Sepot (255) | +38:55 | Ville Mäkelä | 35:41 | ||
166 | Omega (143) | +39:20 | Oleg Kalinin | 43:30 | ||
167 | SKM! (994) | +40:00 | Eensaar Silver Skm | 33:33 | ||
168 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (184) | +40:05 | Jussi Karelo | 32:40 | ||
169 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (323) | +40:13 | Olli-Pekka Tolvanen | 39:09 | ||
170 | Rasti 88 (347) | +40:13 | Timo Riissanen | 39:24 | ||
171 | Päijät-Rasti (277) | +40:15 | Vesa Tähtinen | 40:09 | ||
172 | Wing OK 2 (328) | +40:23 | Harald Fördedal | 48:28 | ||
173 | Keravan Urheilijat (123) | +40:43 | Sergey Kuzmin | 30:32 | ||
174 | Nord West (230) | +41:00 | Alexander Belov | 33:02 | ||
175 | Schwabinger Löwen (259) | +41:02 | David Beckenberg | 47:49 | ||
176 | Nybro OK (147) | +41:09 | Oskar Stensson-Bohman | 31:45 | ||
177 | Suunto (1439) | +41:11 | Terho Lahtinen | 33:52 | ||
178 | Modum OL 2 (1247) | +41:33 | Lars Grönhovd | 38:12 | ||
179 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +41:42 | Petri Laaksonen | 33:33 | ||
180 | Byåsen IL (295) | +41:55 | Torgeir Aune | 36:28 | ||
181 | Verttuun Namika (239) | +41:58 | Jukka Kangasniemi | 38:16 | ||
182 | Forsa OK (759) | +42:57 | Simon Andersson | 32:38 | ||
183 | IK Trenne (215) | +43:00 | Tobias Thorsson | 33:17 | ||
184 | Fana IL (238) | +43:03 | Sigurd Eikner | 39:33 | ||
185 | Saarijärven Pullistus (365) | +43:06 | Oleg Vokulov | 38:07 | ||
186 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (144) | +43:09 | Johan Strand | 32:10 | ||
187 | Hellas (119) | +43:11 | Giedreus Sabaliauskas | 35:07 | ||
188 | Ogre OK (442) | +43:13 | Andris Kivlenieks | 31:27 | ||
189 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (229) | +43:32 | Erik Harlen | 34:10 | ||
190 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157) | +43:34 | Ville Saarela | 32:57 | ||
191 | Lappeen Riento (73) | +43:39 | Matti Maajärvi | 36:03 | ||
192 | Start Nachod (808) | +43:41 | Tapio Vitek | 34:10 | ||
193 | OK Tor (204) | +43:45 | Johan Björklund | 38:23 | ||
194 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771) | +43:49 | Lars Resch | 33:50 | ||
195 | Ylivieskan Kuula (97) | +43:50 | Markku Isokoski | 32:07 | ||
196 | Modum OL (193) | +43:53 | David Löver | 33:19 | ||
197 | ketkupolkka (1273) | +43:56 | Esa Kinnunen | 35:19 | ||
198 | OK Tisaren (53) | +43:58 | Johan Aronsson | 28:13 | ||
199 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (203) | +44:04 | Jarno Kiintola | 33:36 | ||
200 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109) | +44:19 | Saku Kolkkala | 34:29 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |