< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | IFK Moras OK 2 (124) | +49:09 | Sebastian Hägler | 1:12:23 | ||
202 | Metsäliitto eteläsuomi (1299) | +49:20 | Jaakko Sorri | 1:17:02 | ||
203 | Suunta Jyväskylä (131) | +49:23 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 1:13:05 | ||
204 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109) | +49:25 | Saku Kolkkala | 1:14:24 | ||
205 | Närpes OK (167) | +49:28 | Pontus Backlund | 1:13:30 | ||
206 | IF Minken (312) | +49:34 | Thomas Sundqvist | 1:09:14 | ||
207 | Wing OK 2 (328) | +49:39 | Harald Fördedal | 1:32:33 | ||
208 | Bussola OK (964) | +49:48 | Michael Eglin | 1:13:35 | ||
209 | Modum OL 2 (1247) | +49:50 | Lars Grönhovd | 1:21:18 | ||
210 | Rasti 88 (347) | +50:08 | Timo Riissanen | 1:24:08 | ||
211 | Päijät-Rasti (277) | +50:24 | Vesa Tähtinen | 1:25:07 | ||
212 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (229) | +50:38 | Erik Harlen | 1:16:05 | ||
213 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (323) | +50:40 | Olli-Pekka Tolvanen | 1:24:25 | ||
214 | Fana IL (238) | +50:43 | Sigurd Eikner | 1:22:02 | ||
215 | OK Gulfstream (375) | +51:58 | Denis Ibraginova | 1:10:58 | ||
216 | OLG Rymenzburg (969) | +52:03 | Hubert Klauser | 1:12:22 | ||
217 | Takas OK (396) | +52:11 | Tadas Kazlauskas | 1:13:46 | ||
218 | Arboga OK (160) | +52:24 | Sergey Shorohov | 1:11:37 | ||
219 | Köping-Kolsva OK (200) | +52:33 | Jonas Vikström | 1:16:42 | ||
220 | Tullinge SK 2 (192) | +52:35 | Åkerman Ingemar | 1:14:01 | ||
221 | Luumäen Rasti (250) | +52:36 | Petri Hirvikallio | 1:18:23 | ||
222 | OK M.A.R.U (722) | +52:38 | Anti Anton | 1:22:13 | ||
223 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (92) | +52:39 | Petri Sonninen | 1:26:10 | ||
224 | Eksjö SOK (742) | +52:46 | Viktor Antonsson | 1:12:38 | ||
225 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (214) | +52:53 | Mika Kulmala | 1:23:22 | ||
226 | Lynx 3 (266) | +52:56 | Mattias Ericsson | 1:15:29 | ||
227 | Jalasjärven Jalas (252) | +52:57 | Juhani Leppälä | 1:21:02 | ||
228 | IstrumKlyftamo (596) | +52:59 | Blixten Lund | 1:14:53 | ||
229 | SK Vuoksi 4 (987) | +52:59 | Mika Tonder | 1:16:53 | ||
230 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (249) | +53:02 | Jussi Partanen | 1:17:17 | ||
231 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (519) | +53:07 | Jonas Giding | 1:12:22 | ||
232 | OK Tor (204) | +54:28 | Johan Björklund | 1:23:55 | ||
233 | Nyköpings OK (174) | +54:53 | Per Carlborg | 1:15:03 | ||
234 | Porsgrunn OL Skien OK (430) | +54:58 | Dag Steinar Ragvin | 1:12:24 | ||
235 | Centrum OK Oslo (166) | +55:01 | Kai F. Karoli | 1:11:21 | ||
236 | Paimion Rasti 3 (286) | +55:03 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 1:15:31 | ||
237 | Kangasala SK 2 (154) | +55:04 | Lauri Viitanen | 1:17:03 | ||
238 | OK Botnia (179) | +55:05 | Markus Björklund | 1:16:41 | ||
239 | Navi (172) | +55:08 | Teijo Laasanen | 1:11:42 | ||
240 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (270) | +55:14 | Henrik Wiklund | 1:17:24 | ||
241 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (205) | +55:34 | Nils Malm | 1:18:32 | ||
242 | Rånäs OK (195) | +55:40 | Magnus Ohlin | 1:17:48 | ||
243 | Järla IF OK 2 (188) | +55:46 | Nisse Björke | 1:20:04 | ||
244 | OK Ilves (224) | +56:03 | Riho Taba | 1:18:38 | ||
245 | Attunda OK (1022) | +56:12 | Andreas Fredriksson | 1:23:47 | ||
246 | IK Grane (222) | +56:25 | Magnus Johnsson | 1:23:26 | ||
247 | Lappeen Riento (73) | +56:42 | Matti Maajärvi | 1:23:55 | ||
248 | Värska OK Peko (1431) | +56:53 | Rein Zaitsev | 1:20:33 | ||
249 | Verttuun Namika (239) | +57:22 | Jukka Kangasniemi | 1:28:29 | ||
250 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (158) | +57:55 | Oliver Breiling | 1:17:08 | ||
251 | Iitin Pyrintö (528) | +58:27 | Niila Ahokas | 1:17:25 | ||
252 | RasTiimi (380) | +58:33 | Juha Jokikuona | 1:17:52 | ||
253 | Laitilan Jyske (207) | +58:37 | Erkki Pirilä | 1:25:21 | ||
254 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (322) | +58:38 | Timo Suuriniemi | 1:25:59 | ||
255 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (867) | +1:00:22 | Daniel Eklund | 1:19:29 | ||
256 | OK Vöru (293) | +1:00:29 | Tarmo Siimsaare | 1:13:16 | ||
257 | Ronneby OK (81) | +1:00:34 | Nowacki Lukas | 1:07:44 | ||
258 | Espoon Suunta (146) | +1:00:44 | Ilkka Karhu | 1:36:48 | ||
259 | OK Denseln 3 (472) | +1:00:48 | Harri Karlsson | 1:20:05 | ||
260 | IF Åland (311) | +1:00:50 | Daniel Blomster | 1:20:50 | ||
261 | Rehns BK 2 (273) | +1:01:02 | Pär Olofsson | 1:13:47 | ||
262 | OK Orient 3 (169) | +1:01:05 | Jari Johansson | 1:13:40 | ||
263 | Espoon Suunta 4 (290) | +1:01:29 | Marko Miettinen | 1:16:12 | ||
264 | OK Skeidi (413) | +1:01:47 | Inge Glittum | 1:28:39 | ||
265 | Stora Tuna IK 3 (1062) | +1:01:51 | Niklas Aldin | 1:23:40 | ||
266 | IF Femman 2 (139) | +1:02:12 | Ove Haldin | 1:13:36 | ||
267 | OK Löftan (780) | +1:02:16 | Joakim Antonsson | 1:21:23 | ||
268 | Kangasala SK 3 (253) | +1:02:24 | Tauno Tiirats | 1:20:10 | ||
269 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (628) | +1:02:35 | Vesa Klemettinen | 1:13:12 | ||
270 | Olavin Rasti (133) | +1:02:59 | Eero Inkeri | 1:15:25 | ||
271 | OK Kapa (138) | +1:03:11 | Reinis Putnins | 1:15:25 | ||
272 | Kyrös-Rasti (305) | +1:03:13 | Ilkka Tuomisto | 1:23:30 | ||
273 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (349) | +1:03:20 | Jarno Mikkola | 1:23:17 | ||
274 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265) | +1:03:29 | Tim Falck Weber | 1:14:12 | ||
275 | Maarian Mahti (303) | +1:03:30 | Mikko Lehto | 1:24:07 | ||
276 | Larvik OK (962) | +1:03:32 | Matias Olsen | 1:14:35 | ||
277 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (220) | +1:03:37 | Markus Ylijoki | 1:15:29 | ||
278 | Lapin Veikot (518) | +1:03:39 | Lauri Itkonen | 1:28:52 | ||
279 | DFO (750) | +1:03:40 | colm hill | 1:22:09 | ||
280 | Indre Östfold OK (342) | +1:03:43 | Simen Haugerud | 1:14:35 | ||
281 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1185) | +1:03:43 | Jouni Nykänen | 1:17:56 | ||
282 | PVSK (271) | +1:03:44 | Robert Kovacs | 1:16:26 | ||
283 | Birkenes IL (787) | +1:03:45 | Håvar Birkeland Stormoen | 1:22:42 | ||
284 | Rasti-Hyry (233) | +1:03:47 | Petteri Niskanen | 1:14:22 | ||
285 | OK Saldus (140) | +1:03:49 | Gints Prieditis | 1:24:08 | ||
286 | Fossum IF (468) | +1:03:49 | Kristian Bredesen | 1:20:06 | ||
287 | IFK Kiruna (853) | +1:03:51 | Mats Luspa | 1:16:13 | ||
288 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269) | +1:03:52 | Juha Nivukoski | 1:14:31 | ||
289 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (307) | +1:03:53 | Olli Viljakainen | 1:15:00 | ||
290 | Rastivarsat 4 (352) | +1:04:00 | Markku Hämäläinen | 1:26:57 | ||
291 | Lammin Säkiä (297) | +1:04:04 | Tapio Tikkanen | 1:15:50 | ||
292 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (383) | +1:04:06 | Toni Koivisto | 1:24:32 | ||
293 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467) | +1:04:09 | Niklas Wedin | 1:23:15 | ||
294 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (1220) | +1:04:32 | Pär Svensson | 1:23:25 | ||
295 | Haninge SOK (341) | +1:04:38 | P-O Ivarsson | 1:20:31 | ||
296 | OK Kape (651) | +1:04:39 | Neeme Loorits | 1:17:31 | ||
297 | Oulun Tarmo (198) | +1:04:44 | Jarno Pukema | 1:22:58 | ||
298 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83) | +1:04:50 | Tomas Håkansson | 1:17:54 | ||
299 | Rastikarhut 4 (374) | +1:04:56 | Tapio Mannila | 1:22:29 | ||
300 | OK Södertörn (339) | +1:04:57 | Sten Svanberg | 1:19:47 | ||
301 | OK Meridians (647) | +1:04:59 | Raimonds Spulle | 1:27:12 | ||
302 | Söderhamns OK (272) | +1:05:00 | Jonas Sundberg | 1:24:56 | ||
303 | Hiiltomiehet (330) | +1:05:02 | Mika Häkkinen | 1:17:40 | ||
304 | OK Lalle (1433) | +1:05:08 | Jörgen Misslund | 1:24:46 | ||
305 | Rastikarhut (226) | +1:05:32 | Vesa Mäkelä | 1:29:15 | ||
306 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (309) | +1:06:12 | Markus Hannula | 1:22:41 | ||
307 | Viestirykmentti (394) | +1:06:48 | Antti Virsu | 1:16:28 | ||
308 | IL Gular (127) | +1:06:49 | Tore Juvik | 1:14:04 | ||
309 | Rasti-Nokia (262) | +1:06:51 | Kari Pussinen | 1:20:35 | ||
310 | OK Skogsfalken (136) | +1:06:54 | Johan Persson | 1:29:43 | ||
311 | Ex-Legends (197) | +1:07:02 | Juha Minkkinen | 1:20:37 | ||
312 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (378) | +1:07:12 | Hannu Nikkola | 1:29:26 | ||
313 | skodeg-o.com (762) | +1:07:12 | Stefano Cristellon | 1:18:13 | ||
314 | NTNUI 3 (163) | +1:07:14 | Trond Strandberg | 1:08:58 | ||
315 | NTNUI 4 (1206) | +1:07:16 | Brattli Anders Beyer | 1:17:18 | ||
316 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251) | +1:07:38 | Lehmusvuori Tomi | 1:14:24 | ||
317 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (530) | +1:07:41 | Sami Kämäräinen | 1:26:51 | ||
318 | OK Hällen 2 (389) | +1:07:53 | Anders Karlsson | 1:23:57 | ||
319 | OK Tisaren 3 (1177) | +1:08:13 | Oskar Ryno | 1:18:23 | ||
320 | Suunnaton Into 2 (895) | +1:08:50 | Mika Mannervesi | 1:31:45 | ||
321 | Kuhmon Peurat (221) | +1:09:01 | Jussi Piirainen | 1:20:21 | ||
322 | OK Moss (1016) | +1:09:12 | Per Oyvind Steffensen | 1:13:30 | ||
323 | Pro Sport LO (234) | +1:09:18 | Aleksandr Litvinov | 1:20:04 | ||
324 | OK Linne 4 (1151) | +1:09:25 | Henrik Boström | 1:27:02 | ||
325 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (727) | +1:09:27 | Marko Rantanen | 1:17:03 | ||
326 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (392) | +1:09:31 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 1:20:56 | ||
327 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (148) | +1:09:38 | Mikko Töyrylä | 1:24:01 | ||
328 | Delta 8 (190) | +1:09:48 | Jaakko Laine | 1:20:00 | ||
329 | Jesus Orienteering Club (537) | +1:09:50 | Ed Catmur | 1:20:12 | ||
330 | IK Auseklis (336) | +1:09:54 | Arnis Snore | 1:24:57 | ||
331 | Epilän Esa (550) | +1:09:56 | Petri Saksala | 1:21:57 | ||
332 | Aussie Kangaroos (638) | +1:09:57 | Jim Russell | 1:22:41 | ||
333 | OK Kapa 2 (1222) | +1:10:32 | Ansis Sinke | 1:22:30 | ||
334 | Espoon Akilles (350) | +1:10:40 | Jani Riissanen | 1:15:55 | ||
335 | Östmarka OK 2 (510) | +1:10:44 | Rein Ole Jörgensen | 1:18:11 | ||
336 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (206) | +1:10:48 | Jukka Hemminki | 1:17:10 | ||
337 | Schwabinger Löwen 2 (1192) | +1:10:51 | Diemma Wagen | 1:17:01 | ||
338 | NOC (482) | +1:10:53 | Richard Robinson | 1:21:23 | ||
339 | Falköpings AIK (464) | +1:10:55 | Erik Johansson | 1:24:29 | ||
340 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (457) | +1:10:58 | Veli-Matti Aaltonen | 1:21:40 | ||
341 | Burkanciems OK (329) | +1:11:00 | Martins Vabulis | 1:17:41 | ||
342 | Olavin Rasti 2 (372) | +1:11:03 | Jarmo Munck | 1:19:12 | ||
343 | OK Raseborg 2 (1189) | +1:11:08 | Andreas Sjöholm | 1:22:48 | ||
344 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (191) | +1:11:11 | Aleksi Lahti | 1:23:54 | ||
345 | Pargas IF 2 (258) | +1:11:12 | Max Lauren | 1:27:25 | ||
346 | OK Renen (201) | +1:11:18 | Anders Bennitz | 1:09:38 | ||
347 | Väsby OK (911) | +1:11:47 | Robert Elverö | 1:18:33 | ||
348 | IF Brahe 2 (156) | +1:11:50 | Peter Johansson | 1:22:20 | ||
349 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (85) | +1:11:51 | Fredrik Persson | 1:15:32 | ||
350 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341) | +1:11:53 | Marko Heiskanen | 1:19:46 | ||
351 | OK Linne 3 (117) | +1:11:56 | Erik Melin | 1:38:38 | ||
352 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (538) | +1:12:04 | Kari Väätäinen | 1:37:04 | ||
353 | Pargas IF (37) | +1:12:07 | Sören Nymalm | 1:06:07 | ||
354 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (399) | +1:12:07 | Koskivirta Eero | 1:27:48 | ||
355 | Lappeen Riento 3 (186) | +1:12:20 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 1:22:05 | ||
356 | Rastiketut (102) | +1:12:53 | Jukka Aho | 1:16:18 | ||
357 | Malax IF (291) | +1:12:55 | Jonas Vesterback | 1:15:11 | ||
358 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244) | +1:13:56 | Markku Heikka | 1:28:02 | ||
359 | OK Älgen (500) | +1:14:52 | Fredrik Nordström | 1:15:53 | ||
360 | Suonenjoen Vasama (425) | +1:15:36 | Ville Laitinen | 1:29:41 | ||
361 | Leppävaaran Sisu (474) | +1:15:38 | Vesa Roivas | 1:26:28 | ||
362 | Harju KEK RSK (385) | +1:15:40 | Mattias Rennel | 1:14:41 | ||
363 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (545) | +1:15:43 | Kari Mäki | 1:18:16 | ||
364 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (227) | +1:15:44 | Pasi Poikonen | 1:22:07 | ||
365 | Ulvilan Ura (321) | +1:15:47 | Arto Nissinen | 1:19:45 | ||
366 | JOKA (283) | +1:15:47 | Margus Marrandi | 1:19:21 | ||
367 | IK Kronan (415) | +1:15:49 | Jan Slotte | 1:14:36 | ||
368 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (421) | +1:15:58 | Jari Oikarainen | 1:26:04 | ||
369 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (882) | +1:16:00 | Fredrik Steinsvik | 1:25:46 | ||
370 | Robertsfors IK-Högåkers OK (355) | +1:16:03 | Mikael Yngvesson | 1:36:34 | ||
371 | Espoon Suunta 3 (263) | +1:16:06 | Visa Väätäinen | 1:15:13 | ||
372 | SK Vuoksi (235) | +1:16:25 | Juho Martiskainen | 1:36:37 | ||
373 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (480) | +1:16:30 | Björnen Davidsson | 1:13:55 | ||
374 | Paganuksen sukuseura (831) | +1:16:33 | Niklas Paganus | 1:23:11 | ||
375 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275) | +1:16:35 | Mikko Rapakko | 1:11:52 | ||
376 | Säyneisen Salpa (420) | +1:16:40 | Pyry Kettunen | 1:19:40 | ||
377 | Hjärnarps GH OL (216) | +1:16:41 | Sebastian Ljungdahl | 1:20:31 | ||
378 | Asikkalan Raikas (562) | +1:16:48 | Jukka Lehtinen | 1:23:30 | ||
379 | Team Icebug 2 (1307) | +1:16:52 | Olli-Pekka Paavola | 1:28:23 | ||
380 | Arboga OK 2 (1198) | +1:16:54 | Arne Hägg | 1:24:02 | ||
381 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1451) | +1:16:58 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 1:19:42 | ||
382 | Balise 25 Besancon (281) | +1:17:01 | HUBERT BASTIN | 1:44:01 | ||
383 | OK Nackhe (783) | +1:17:02 | Andreas Lundblad | 1:19:12 | ||
384 | Keuruun Kisailijat (310) | +1:17:04 | Ilkka Anttonen | 1:23:22 | ||
385 | SK-0K (805) | +1:17:05 | Pitkänen Jaakko | 1:23:57 | ||
386 | Imatran Passipojat (1388) | +1:17:06 | Jari Kapanen | 1:27:06 | ||
387 | Savon Suunta (384) | +1:17:07 | Timo Natunen | 1:18:28 | ||
388 | Paimion Rasti 4 (531) | +1:17:07 | Jussi Jääoja | 1:24:36 | ||
389 | OK Österåker 2 (344) | +1:17:10 | Göran Johansson | 1:19:08 | ||
390 | Lynx 4 (285) | +1:17:13 | Mika Juntto | 1:35:12 | ||
391 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1241) | +1:17:13 | Juha Anttila | 1:24:21 | ||
392 | Liperin Taimi (490) | +1:17:15 | Mikko Vesisenaho | 1:23:20 | ||
393 | Saloisten Reipas (237) | +1:17:24 | Harri Lammi | 1:25:55 | ||
394 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (648) | +1:17:24 | Santeri Takala | 1:31:04 | ||
395 | Riihon ukk (1259) | +1:17:27 | Niko Jokinen | 1:27:58 | ||
396 | Skattkärr Kristinehamn (713) | +1:17:33 | Lars-Gunnar Engström | 1:24:43 | ||
397 | FK Finn (369) | +1:17:39 | Martin Andersson | 1:15:08 | ||
398 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (431) | +1:17:42 | Pentti Jokinen | 1:24:25 | ||
399 | Hernemäen Porina (533) | +1:17:44 | Tomi Mandelin | 1:21:38 | ||
400 | Stora Enso Metsä (1434) | +1:18:22 | Mikko Kiljunen | 1:22:35 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |