< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Porsgrunn OL Skien OK (430) | +58:54 | Jörn Myrland | 11:30 | ||
202 | Tullinge SK 2 (192) | +59:56 | Kärrström Jonas | 9:25 | ||
203 | Centrum OK Oslo (166) | +1:00:36 | Don Bolla Karoli | 12:16 | ||
204 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (214) | +1:01:19 | Jussi Kosonen | 10:03 | ||
205 | Lynx 3 (266) | +1:01:39 | Jermu Kujanpää | 11:04 | ||
206 | Bussola OK (964) | +1:01:59 | Irene Mueller | 13:20 | ||
207 | OK Tyr (122) | +1:02:19 | Jens Öström | 9:15 | ||
208 | OK M.A.R.U (722) | +1:02:22 | Vermo Siim | 12:12 | ||
209 | OLG Rymenzburg (969) | +1:02:35 | Markus Hintermann | 12:39 | ||
210 | Jalasjärven Jalas (252) | +1:03:18 | Jussi Virnala | 9:50 | ||
211 | OK Botnia (179) | +1:03:21 | Jonas Nyman | 10:53 | ||
212 | Ronneby OK (81) | +1:03:22 | Håkansson Johan | 8:35 | ||
213 | Lappeen Riento (73) | +1:03:27 | Ville Taussi | 9:38 | ||
214 | Köping-Kolsva OK (200) | +1:03:31 | Thomas Eek | 10:46 | ||
215 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (249) | +1:03:32 | Tero Niemi | 9:57 | ||
216 | OK77 (95) | +1:03:33 | Kristian von Essen | 14:40 | ||
217 | Byåsen IL (295) | +1:03:34 | Frode Kjösnes | 15:58 | ||
218 | Eksjö SOK (742) | +1:03:56 | Emil Gunnarsson | 10:45 | ||
219 | SK Vuoksi 4 (987) | +1:04:40 | Vesa Tonder | 12:42 | ||
220 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (323) | +1:04:43 | Jari Jormanainen | 10:35 | ||
221 | Rånäs OK (195) | +1:04:45 | Robin Pousette | 10:51 | ||
222 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (270) | +1:04:51 | Max-Peter Bejmer | 10:52 | ||
223 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (229) | +1:04:56 | Johan Lundmark | 10:40 | ||
224 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771) | +1:05:05 | Ben Phelan | 11:57 | ||
225 | IF Femman 2 (139) | +1:05:49 | Michael Torrkulla | 10:52 | ||
226 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (205) | +1:06:07 | Antonio Serini | 10:18 | ||
227 | OK Ilves (224) | +1:06:11 | Arno Ruusalepp | 11:36 | ||
228 | Fana IL (238) | +1:06:11 | Martin Claussen | 12:51 | ||
229 | Rehns BK 2 (273) | +1:06:16 | Göran Winblad | 10:23 | ||
230 | Forsa OK (759) | +1:06:30 | Jon Åkesson | 11:01 | ||
231 | OK Kapa (138) | +1:06:41 | Karlis Osis | 9:45 | ||
232 | Järla IF OK 2 (188) | +1:06:46 | Axel Mattsson | 10:18 | ||
233 | Attunda OK (1022) | +1:06:49 | Love Berzell | 11:01 | ||
234 | OK Tor (204) | +1:06:51 | Pontus Ahonen | 10:35 | ||
235 | Paimion Rasti 3 (286) | +1:06:55 | Janne Nieminen | 10:37 | ||
236 | OK Denseln 3 (472) | +1:06:57 | Thomas Lilja | 9:55 | ||
237 | Iitin Pyrintö (528) | +1:06:58 | Asko Karjalainen | 11:32 | ||
238 | Päijät-Rasti (277) | +1:07:02 | Pietari Sorri | 10:03 | ||
239 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (220) | +1:07:11 | Pirkka Annila | 9:57 | ||
240 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (519) | +1:07:25 | Kenneth Öhman | 12:07 | ||
241 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (322) | +1:07:57 | Tero Salonen | 10:09 | ||
242 | Wing OK 2 (328) | +1:08:07 | Per Arne Troseth | 9:59 | ||
243 | OK Vöru (293) | +1:08:38 | Alar Valdmann | 13:19 | ||
244 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (628) | +1:08:40 | Pasi Sillanpää | 9:20 | ||
245 | Luumäen Rasti (250) | +1:09:30 | Heikki Ovaska | 11:32 | ||
246 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (158) | +1:09:31 | Eetu Summanen | 9:18 | ||
247 | Stora Tuna IK 3 (1062) | +1:09:59 | Erik Sundberg | 10:01 | ||
248 | Verttuun Namika (239) | +1:10:00 | Jouni Lohikoski | 11:29 | ||
249 | Birkenes IL (787) | +1:10:07 | Örjan Svaland Aas | 10:07 | ||
250 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1185) | +1:10:16 | Riku Partanen | 13:11 | ||
251 | Kangasala SK 3 (253) | +1:10:48 | Santeri Sainio | 11:30 | ||
252 | Larvik OK (962) | +1:10:53 | Ole Petter Aasrum | 11:22 | ||
253 | Espoon Suunta (146) | +1:10:57 | Antti Honkimaa | 9:24 | ||
254 | Värska OK Peko (1431) | +1:11:02 | Jyri Pärnik | 11:40 | ||
255 | Rasti-Hyry (233) | +1:11:06 | Timo Partanen | 11:26 | ||
256 | OK Meridians (647) | +1:11:09 | Dairis Magone | 10:29 | ||
257 | Olavin Rasti (133) | +1:11:20 | Kimmo Höglund | 9:53 | ||
258 | IK Grane (222) | +1:11:21 | Dani Voreland | 17:11 | ||
259 | Pargas IF (37) | +1:11:26 | Kenneth Cederberg | 9:40 | ||
260 | Rastivarsat 4 (352) | +1:11:33 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 11:05 | ||
261 | OK Skogsfalken (136) | +1:11:38 | Tony Larsson | 8:51 | ||
262 | OK Orient 3 (169) | +1:11:47 | Kleo Ketonen | 9:37 | ||
263 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83) | +1:11:55 | Torgny Toresson | 11:08 | ||
264 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (307) | +1:12:00 | Jarkko Tolsa | 9:41 | ||
265 | Kyrös-Rasti (305) | +1:12:21 | Tero Linnainmaa | 10:06 | ||
266 | IF Åland (311) | +1:12:24 | Niklas Böling | 10:43 | ||
267 | PVSK (271) | +1:12:25 | Tamas Domjan | 9:40 | ||
268 | OK Kape (651) | +1:12:39 | Kaljo Julge | 10:41 | ||
269 | OK Löftan (780) | +1:12:44 | Tomas Axelsson | 11:09 | ||
270 | OK Södertörn (339) | +1:12:46 | Anders Jacobsson | 11:16 | ||
271 | Navi (172) | +1:12:52 | Juha Hartikainen | 9:11 | ||
272 | Burkanciems OK (329) | +1:13:01 | Vents Ozolins | 11:15 | ||
273 | OK Renen (201) | +1:13:02 | Lars Wikström | 10:39 | ||
274 | Saarijärven Pullistus (365) | +1:13:10 | Tero Vesisenaho | 9:27 | ||
275 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (191) | +1:13:39 | Jari Lepo | 10:39 | ||
276 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (85) | +1:13:42 | Björn Ljunggren | 9:59 | ||
277 | IL Gular (127) | +1:13:51 | Arne Johannesen | 13:39 | ||
278 | Oulun Tarmo (198) | +1:14:00 | Risto Airaksinen | 12:03 | ||
279 | Hiiltomiehet (330) | +1:14:02 | Tanja Heinimaa | 12:04 | ||
280 | Viestirykmentti (394) | +1:14:35 | Veli-Pekka Kantola | 12:33 | ||
281 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251) | +1:15:06 | Kirvesmies Juha | 9:01 | ||
282 | Kuhmon Peurat (221) | +1:15:20 | Mikko Kanniainen | 10:19 | ||
283 | Haninge SOK (341) | +1:15:22 | Adam Ivarsson | 9:42 | ||
284 | skodeg-o.com (762) | +1:15:52 | Giovanni Sonna | 12:02 | ||
285 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467) | +1:15:58 | Ludvig Eriksson | 11:03 | ||
286 | Söderhamns OK (272) | +1:16:00 | Svante Persson | 10:55 | ||
287 | OK Moss (1016) | +1:16:00 | Karl Aasmund Eroy | 12:08 | ||
288 | NTNUI 3 (163) | +1:16:01 | Henrik Ruud | 9:41 | ||
289 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265) | +1:16:07 | Jonas Falck Weber | 15:35 | ||
290 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (309) | +1:16:21 | Kimmo Karhu | 11:19 | ||
291 | OK Saldus (140) | +1:16:25 | Andris Celapiters | 10:03 | ||
292 | Rastikarhut (226) | +1:16:28 | Karri Koivuniemi | 12:31 | ||
293 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (260) | +1:16:43 | Mikko Saari | 10:58 | ||
294 | OK Hällen 2 (389) | +1:17:13 | Tomas Lundström | 11:06 | ||
295 | Pro Sport LO (234) | +1:17:15 | Sergei Ushakov | 9:58 | ||
296 | Maarian Mahti (303) | +1:17:33 | Timo Kankaanpää | 9:07 | ||
297 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (206) | +1:17:37 | Ismo Niemi | 11:34 | ||
298 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (383) | +1:17:40 | Aapo Aaltio | 9:40 | ||
299 | Lapin Veikot (518) | +1:17:42 | Kalle Onnela | 12:17 | ||
300 | Espoon Akilles (350) | +1:17:46 | Kimmo Laaksonen | 11:51 | ||
301 | OK Kapa 2 (1222) | +1:17:47 | Paulis Briconoks | 11:01 | ||
302 | NTNUI 4 (1206) | +1:17:49 | Pedersen Rolf Mauritz | 12:00 | ||
303 | Falköpings AIK (464) | +1:17:58 | Erik Nero | 8:50 | ||
304 | IFK Kiruna (853) | +1:18:00 | Rick McGregor | 16:05 | ||
305 | Espoon Suunta 4 (290) | +1:18:04 | Harri Tanska | 11:37 | ||
306 | Laitilan Jyske (207) | +1:18:05 | Juha-Matti Suominen | 10:04 | ||
307 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (378) | +1:18:27 | Markku Lehtimäki | 10:15 | ||
308 | Östmarka OK 2 (510) | +1:18:30 | Dag Haugland | 11:22 | ||
309 | OK Skeidi (413) | +1:18:34 | Jon Öivind Pedersen | 16:02 | ||
310 | Ex-Legends (197) | +1:18:47 | Juha Malinen | 11:29 | ||
311 | Indre Östfold OK (342) | +1:18:49 | Anders Vister | 9:55 | ||
312 | Rastikarhut 4 (374) | +1:18:56 | Riku Koivusalo | 11:51 | ||
313 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (349) | +1:19:02 | Janne Juntunen | 9:59 | ||
314 | IF Brahe 2 (156) | +1:19:07 | Dan Stenlund | 11:55 | ||
315 | Lappeen Riento 3 (186) | +1:19:27 | Ilkka Torniainen | 9:11 | ||
316 | OK Älgen (500) | +1:19:40 | Stefan Eriksson | 11:16 | ||
317 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269) | +1:20:24 | Aki Perämäki | 12:02 | ||
318 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (1220) | +1:20:25 | Olle Carlsson | 15:42 | ||
319 | Delta 9 (308) | +1:20:36 | Jarkko Hänninen | 10:03 | ||
320 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (392) | +1:20:39 | Risto Partanen | 12:06 | ||
321 | OLG Biberist SO (657) | +1:20:50 | Mark Streit | 12:34 | ||
322 | Rastiketut (102) | +1:21:00 | Timo Hoskari | 12:13 | ||
323 | Harju KEK RSK (385) | +1:21:02 | Mart Jakobson | 12:34 | ||
324 | Hjärnarps GH OL (216) | +1:21:09 | Fredrik Ståhl | 10:00 | ||
325 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (530) | +1:21:34 | Jari Kavander | 17:28 | ||
326 | Aussie Kangaroos (638) | +1:21:45 | Oliver Mitchell | 12:29 | ||
327 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (457) | +1:21:46 | Markku Kivimäki | 11:54 | ||
328 | Delta 8 (190) | +1:21:55 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 11:24 | ||
329 | OK Raseborg 2 (1189) | +1:22:04 | Viktor Bäck | 12:04 | ||
330 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (148) | +1:22:06 | Riikka Timperi | 11:30 | ||
331 | OK Linne 4 (1151) | +1:22:12 | Mats Åberg | 10:33 | ||
332 | Malax IF (291) | +1:22:20 | Jan Vesterback | 11:45 | ||
333 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275) | +1:22:30 | Harri Mäki | 10:23 | ||
334 | Espoon Suunta 3 (263) | +1:22:36 | Rikke-Pekka Innilä | 10:38 | ||
335 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (727) | +1:22:38 | Oskari Sidoroff | 15:19 | ||
336 | Saint-Petersburg (364) | +1:22:41 | Sergey Jaskevich | 9:29 | ||
337 | Loimaan Jankko (427) | +1:22:49 | Matti Ylitalo | 11:42 | ||
338 | OK Lalle (1433) | +1:22:51 | Mark Rude | 12:11 | ||
339 | Pargas IF 2 (258) | +1:22:52 | Rainer Räbb | 10:11 | ||
340 | Epilän Esa (550) | +1:23:02 | Kalle Heino | 13:29 | ||
341 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (545) | +1:23:04 | Miikka Virtanen | 12:11 | ||
342 | IK Auseklis (336) | +1:23:18 | Janis Tamuzs | 10:03 | ||
343 | OK Nackhe (783) | +1:23:45 | Linnea Johnsson | 11:34 | ||
344 | Lammin Säkiä (297) | +1:23:49 | Juuso Mutikainen | 11:16 | ||
345 | Schwabinger Löwen 2 (1192) | +1:24:25 | Katrine Klampe | 12:36 | ||
346 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (438) | +1:24:37 | Jussi Jalkanen | 11:05 | ||
347 | JOKA (283) | +1:25:24 | Raivo Pellja | 10:28 | ||
348 | Suunnaton Into 2 (895) | +1:25:28 | Harri Niinistö | 11:46 | ||
349 | OK Tisaren 3 (1177) | +1:25:29 | Johan Alfredsson | 18:03 | ||
350 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (480) | +1:25:31 | Fredrik Huldt | 13:11 | ||
351 | Kauhavan Wisa (379) | +1:25:36 | Jukka Hautaniemi | 10:40 | ||
352 | Ulvilan Ura (321) | +1:25:45 | Jyrki Haikonen | 17:12 | ||
353 | OK Linne 3 (117) | +1:25:50 | Lars Magnusson | 11:44 | ||
354 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (399) | +1:25:57 | Pekka Hintsanen | 11:42 | ||
355 | Midälva OK (862) | +1:26:19 | Magnus Jonsson | 10:05 | ||
356 | IK Kronan (415) | +1:26:21 | Guy Bäck | 13:52 | ||
357 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (227) | +1:26:23 | Mikko Rautio | 11:16 | ||
358 | OK Meridians 2 (1096) | +1:26:23 | Andis Malejs | 9:55 | ||
359 | Jesus Orienteering Club (537) | +1:26:42 | Jon Marsden | 12:19 | ||
360 | DFO (750) | +1:27:24 | tony maher | 21:46 | ||
361 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (326) | +1:27:33 | Rauno Vanhalakka | 11:03 | ||
362 | Rasti-Nokia (262) | +1:27:40 | Petteri Vigren | 11:07 | ||
363 | Asikkalan Raikas (562) | +1:27:51 | Niko Lehtinen | 10:53 | ||
364 | Paimion Rasti 4 (531) | +1:28:16 | Janne Holmijoki | 12:31 | ||
365 | Väsby OK (911) | +1:28:20 | Lars Grankvist | 11:37 | ||
366 | Rastihaukat (406) | +1:28:27 | Markku Miettinen | 12:32 | ||
367 | Arboga OK 2 (1198) | +1:28:28 | Peder Wickström | 11:41 | ||
368 | SK Vuoksi (235) | +1:28:30 | Lauri Nenonen | 10:14 | ||
369 | Sugar Loaf OK (1443) | +1:28:30 | Benjamin Dorerty | 9:40 | ||
370 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121) | +1:28:30 | Ari Heikkilä | 12:29 | ||
371 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (431) | +1:28:32 | Joni Penttinen | 12:06 | ||
372 | Stora Enso Metsä (1434) | +1:28:32 | Raimo Summanen | 12:59 | ||
373 | NOC (482) | +1:28:34 | Mick Lucking | 14:36 | ||
374 | Rakvere OK (340) | +1:28:36 | Kulno Voolaid | 12:10 | ||
375 | Keuruun Kisailijat (310) | +1:29:06 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 11:53 | ||
376 | Oulaisten Huima (502) | +1:29:08 | Iisak Helander | 10:51 | ||
377 | Skattkärr Kristinehamn (713) | +1:29:11 | Kjell Johansson | 12:54 | ||
378 | OK77 2 (411) | +1:29:29 | Jarmo Rönnqvist | 11:04 | ||
379 | Imatran Passipojat (1388) | +1:29:42 | Kosti Paunonen | 12:28 | ||
380 | Karkki-Rasti (403) | +1:29:52 | Henri Fäldt | 12:23 | ||
381 | OK Purva Bridejs (187) | +1:30:04 | Martins Lacis | 10:01 | ||
382 | Liperin Taimi (490) | +1:30:14 | Markku Rummukainen | 13:28 | ||
383 | MS Parma 5 (360) | +1:30:48 | Antti Rousku | 12:26 | ||
384 | OK Österåker 2 (344) | +1:30:51 | Erik Andersson | 18:20 | ||
385 | Paganuksen sukuseura (831) | +1:30:58 | Heikki Paganus | 17:58 | ||
386 | Riihon ukk (1259) | +1:31:02 | Matias Hurme | 15:02 | ||
387 | Saloisten Reipas (237) | +1:31:13 | Timo Harjuhaahto | 12:01 | ||
388 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1241) | +1:31:21 | Jyrki Kuusisto | 16:36 | ||
389 | Akilles OK (306) | +1:31:23 | Roger Olenius | 10:21 | ||
390 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341) | +1:31:39 | Jukka Kurttila | 20:21 | ||
391 | Hernemäen Porina (533) | +1:31:46 | Martti Makkonen | 15:42 | ||
392 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244) | +1:31:54 | Harri Kotila | 14:02 | ||
393 | Savon Suunta (384) | +1:32:17 | Esko Hytönen | 20:14 | ||
394 | JVK-tiimi (1252) | +1:32:38 | Pertti Itkonen | 11:40 | ||
395 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (538) | +1:32:55 | Timo Muhonen | 14:28 | ||
396 | Hungarian O-Fanatics (257) | +1:33:00 | Adam Oszlovics | 14:48 | ||
397 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1235) | +1:33:05 | Linus Karlsson | 9:46 | ||
398 | Team Ykänharju (419) | +1:33:10 | Mikko Taskinen | 14:34 | ||
399 | Nastolan Terä (345) | +1:33:12 | Reijo Kuoppala | 12:21 | ||
400 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513) | +1:33:13 | Markku Kotala | 12:33 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |