< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Rasti 88 (347) | +1:00:44 | Timo Leskelä | 20:54 | ||
202 | Metsäliitto eteläsuomi (1299) | +1:01:05 | Tomi Tasanen | 24:26 | ||
203 | Tullinge SK 2 (192) | +1:01:17 | Kärrström Jonas | 19:01 | ||
204 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300) | +1:02:11 | Tomi Koskela | 27:37 | ||
205 | Lynx 3 (266) | +1:03:22 | Jermu Kujanpää | 21:02 | ||
206 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (214) | +1:04:04 | Jussi Kosonen | 21:03 | ||
207 | Ronneby OK (81) | +1:04:10 | Håkansson Johan | 17:38 | ||
208 | OK Tyr (122) | +1:04:18 | Jens Öström | 19:29 | ||
209 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208) | +1:04:20 | Vesa Herttuainen | 29:39 | ||
210 | Lappeen Riento (73) | +1:04:32 | Ville Taussi | 18:58 | ||
211 | Centrum OK Oslo (166) | +1:04:35 | Don Bolla Karoli | 24:30 | ||
212 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (229) | +1:05:33 | Johan Lundmark | 19:32 | ||
213 | OK M.A.R.U (722) | +1:05:40 | Vermo Siim | 23:45 | ||
214 | OK Botnia (179) | +1:05:43 | Jonas Nyman | 21:30 | ||
215 | Eksjö SOK (742) | +1:05:46 | Emil Gunnarsson | 20:50 | ||
216 | OK77 (95) | +1:05:53 | Kristian von Essen | 25:15 | ||
217 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (249) | +1:06:17 | Tero Niemi | 20:57 | ||
218 | Jalasjärven Jalas (252) | +1:06:29 | Jussi Virnala | 21:16 | ||
219 | OLG Rymenzburg (969) | +1:06:31 | Markus Hintermann | 24:50 | ||
220 | RasTiimi (380) | +1:06:35 | Risto Uusivirta | 21:18 | ||
221 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (205) | +1:06:35 | Antonio Serini | 19:01 | ||
222 | Köping-Kolsva OK (200) | +1:06:35 | Thomas Eek | 22:05 | ||
223 | Byåsen IL (295) | +1:06:41 | Frode Kjösnes | 27:20 | ||
224 | Rånäs OK (195) | +1:06:42 | Robin Pousette | 21:03 | ||
225 | Rehns BK 2 (273) | +1:07:00 | Göran Winblad | 19:22 | ||
226 | Attunda OK (1022) | +1:07:02 | Love Berzell | 19:29 | ||
227 | IF Femman 2 (139) | +1:07:04 | Michael Torrkulla | 20:22 | ||
228 | Paimion Rasti 3 (286) | +1:07:09 | Janne Nieminen | 19:06 | ||
229 | OK Kapa (138) | +1:07:29 | Karlis Osis | 18:48 | ||
230 | SK Vuoksi 4 (987) | +1:07:38 | Vesa Tonder | 23:55 | ||
231 | Forsa OK (759) | +1:07:40 | Jon Åkesson | 20:26 | ||
232 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (323) | +1:07:43 | Jari Jormanainen | 21:50 | ||
233 | Järla IF OK 2 (188) | +1:07:51 | Axel Mattsson | 19:38 | ||
234 | Fana IL (238) | +1:07:53 | Martin Claussen | 22:48 | ||
235 | OK Ilves (224) | +1:08:13 | Arno Ruusalepp | 21:53 | ||
236 | Päijät-Rasti (277) | +1:08:16 | Pietari Sorri | 19:32 | ||
237 | OK Denseln 3 (472) | +1:09:00 | Thomas Lilja | 20:13 | ||
238 | Bussola OK (964) | +1:09:06 | Irene Mueller | 28:42 | ||
239 | OK Tor (204) | +1:09:19 | Pontus Ahonen | 21:18 | ||
240 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (867) | +1:09:56 | Pontus Eriksson | 21:28 | ||
241 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (322) | +1:10:05 | Tero Salonen | 20:32 | ||
242 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (158) | +1:10:27 | Eetu Summanen | 18:29 | ||
243 | Stora Tuna IK 3 (1062) | +1:10:52 | Erik Sundberg | 19:09 | ||
244 | Verttuun Namika (239) | +1:11:06 | Jouni Lohikoski | 20:50 | ||
245 | Wing OK 2 (328) | +1:11:07 | Per Arne Troseth | 21:14 | ||
246 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771) | +1:11:17 | Ben Phelan | 26:24 | ||
247 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (220) | +1:11:25 | Pirkka Annila | 22:26 | ||
248 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (628) | +1:11:28 | Pasi Sillanpää | 20:23 | ||
249 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (270) | +1:11:37 | Max-Peter Bejmer | 25:53 | ||
250 | Rasti-Hyry (233) | +1:11:48 | Timo Partanen | 20:23 | ||
251 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1185) | +1:11:53 | Riku Partanen | 23:03 | ||
252 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (519) | +1:11:59 | Kenneth Öhman | 24:56 | ||
253 | Birkenes IL (787) | +1:11:59 | Örjan Svaland Aas | 20:14 | ||
254 | Espoon Suunta (146) | +1:12:02 | Antti Honkimaa | 18:44 | ||
255 | Pargas IF (37) | +1:12:12 | Kenneth Cederberg | 18:41 | ||
256 | Iitin Pyrintö (528) | +1:12:12 | Asko Karjalainen | 25:01 | ||
257 | Luumäen Rasti (250) | +1:12:18 | Heikki Ovaska | 22:35 | ||
258 | OK Vöru (293) | +1:12:31 | Alar Valdmann | 25:27 | ||
259 | OK Skogsfalken (136) | +1:12:51 | Tony Larsson | 18:19 | ||
260 | OK Orient 3 (169) | +1:12:51 | Kleo Ketonen | 18:56 | ||
261 | Navi (172) | +1:12:52 | Juha Hartikainen | 17:26 | ||
262 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (307) | +1:12:54 | Jarkko Tolsa | 18:50 | ||
263 | Saarijärven Pullistus (365) | +1:13:19 | Tero Vesisenaho | 17:51 | ||
264 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (92) | +1:14:10 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 20:41 | ||
265 | Kangasala SK 3 (253) | +1:14:11 | Santeri Sainio | 23:08 | ||
266 | PVSK (271) | +1:14:12 | Tamas Domjan | 19:42 | ||
267 | Burkanciems OK (329) | +1:14:33 | Vents Ozolins | 21:02 | ||
268 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83) | +1:14:56 | Torgny Toresson | 22:24 | ||
269 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (85) | +1:14:57 | Björn Ljunggren | 19:29 | ||
270 | Larvik OK (962) | +1:15:06 | Ole Petter Aasrum | 23:50 | ||
271 | OK Renen (201) | +1:15:13 | Lars Wikström | 21:05 | ||
272 | OK Löftan (780) | +1:15:25 | Tomas Axelsson | 22:05 | ||
273 | IL Gular (127) | +1:15:28 | Arne Johannesen | 23:31 | ||
274 | Rastivarsat 4 (352) | +1:15:32 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 23:19 | ||
275 | IF Åland (311) | +1:15:39 | Niklas Böling | 22:13 | ||
276 | IK Grane (222) | +1:16:18 | Dani Voreland | 30:23 | ||
277 | OK Södertörn (339) | +1:16:29 | Anders Jacobsson | 23:14 | ||
278 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251) | +1:16:29 | Kirvesmies Juha | 18:39 | ||
279 | Haninge SOK (341) | +1:16:32 | Adam Ivarsson | 19:07 | ||
280 | Oulun Tarmo (198) | +1:16:43 | Risto Airaksinen | 23:01 | ||
281 | OK Kape (651) | +1:16:52 | Kaljo Julge | 23:09 | ||
282 | Pro Sport LO (234) | +1:17:09 | Sergei Ushakov | 18:07 | ||
283 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (191) | +1:17:17 | Jari Lepo | 22:32 | ||
284 | NTNUI 3 (163) | +1:17:27 | Henrik Ruud | 19:22 | ||
285 | Rastikarhut (226) | +1:17:31 | Karri Koivuniemi | 21:49 | ||
286 | Hiiltomiehet (330) | +1:17:31 | Tanja Heinimaa | 23:48 | ||
287 | Kyrös-Rasti (305) | +1:17:37 | Tero Linnainmaa | 23:37 | ||
288 | Värska OK Peko (1431) | +1:17:37 | Jyri Pärnik | 26:30 | ||
289 | OK Saldus (140) | +1:17:57 | Andris Celapiters | 19:50 | ||
290 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (309) | +1:18:19 | Kimmo Karhu | 21:32 | ||
291 | Viestirykmentti (394) | +1:18:21 | Veli-Pekka Kantola | 24:34 | ||
292 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265) | +1:18:22 | Jonas Falck Weber | 26:05 | ||
293 | OK Meridians (647) | +1:18:23 | Dairis Magone | 25:58 | ||
294 | Maarian Mahti (303) | +1:18:27 | Timo Kankaanpää | 18:16 | ||
295 | Lapin Veikot (518) | +1:18:27 | Kalle Onnela | 21:17 | ||
296 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (206) | +1:18:35 | Ismo Niemi | 20:47 | ||
297 | NTNUI 4 (1206) | +1:19:28 | Pedersen Rolf Mauritz | 21:54 | ||
298 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (378) | +1:19:45 | Markku Lehtimäki | 19:48 | ||
299 | Olavin Rasti (133) | +1:19:47 | Kimmo Höglund | 26:35 | ||
300 | Lappeen Riento 3 (186) | +1:20:00 | Ilkka Torniainen | 17:59 | ||
301 | Söderhamns OK (272) | +1:20:05 | Svante Persson | 23:15 | ||
302 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (349) | +1:20:12 | Janne Juntunen | 19:24 | ||
303 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (260) | +1:20:19 | Mikko Saari | 22:49 | ||
304 | Espoon Suunta 4 (290) | +1:20:38 | Harri Tanska | 22:26 | ||
305 | skodeg-o.com (762) | +1:20:39 | Giovanni Sonna | 25:04 | ||
306 | Ex-Legends (197) | +1:20:45 | Juha Malinen | 21:42 | ||
307 | Falköpings AIK (464) | +1:20:49 | Erik Nero | 19:56 | ||
308 | Östmarka OK 2 (510) | +1:20:50 | Dag Haugland | 21:57 | ||
309 | IF Brahe 2 (156) | +1:20:52 | Dan Stenlund | 21:55 | ||
310 | Laitilan Jyske (207) | +1:20:52 | Juha-Matti Suominen | 21:06 | ||
311 | Espoon Akilles (350) | +1:20:54 | Kimmo Laaksonen | 23:14 | ||
312 | IFK Kiruna (853) | +1:21:02 | Rick McGregor | 27:22 | ||
313 | OK Hällen 2 (389) | +1:21:15 | Tomas Lundström | 23:23 | ||
314 | OK Kapa 2 (1222) | +1:21:25 | Paulis Briconoks | 22:54 | ||
315 | Rastikarhut 4 (374) | +1:21:51 | Riku Koivusalo | 23:01 | ||
316 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269) | +1:22:46 | Aki Perämäki | 22:39 | ||
317 | Indre Östfold OK (342) | +1:23:09 | Anders Vister | 22:30 | ||
318 | OK Linne 4 (1151) | +1:23:14 | Mats Åberg | 19:50 | ||
319 | Saint-Petersburg (364) | +1:23:18 | Sergey Jaskevich | 18:21 | ||
320 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (1220) | +1:23:23 | Olle Carlsson | 26:55 | ||
321 | Delta 8 (190) | +1:23:26 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 21:10 | ||
322 | Delta 9 (308) | +1:23:29 | Jarkko Hänninen | 21:11 | ||
323 | Rastiketut (102) | +1:23:29 | Timo Hoskari | 22:57 | ||
324 | Pargas IF 2 (258) | +1:24:21 | Rainer Räbb | 19:55 | ||
325 | Malax IF (291) | +1:24:22 | Jan Vesterback | 22:02 | ||
326 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275) | +1:24:27 | Harri Mäki | 20:35 | ||
327 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (148) | +1:24:36 | Riikka Timperi | 22:15 | ||
328 | Aussie Kangaroos (638) | +1:24:38 | Oliver Mitchell | 23:37 | ||
329 | Harju KEK RSK (385) | +1:24:42 | Mart Jakobson | 24:29 | ||
330 | Fossum IF (468) | +1:24:55 | Eivind Tandrevold | 21:42 | ||
331 | OK Lalle (1433) | +1:24:57 | Mark Rude | 22:32 | ||
332 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (727) | +1:25:02 | Oskari Sidoroff | 25:58 | ||
333 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (457) | +1:25:04 | Markku Kivimäki | 23:27 | ||
334 | IK Auseklis (336) | +1:25:09 | Janis Tamuzs | 20:09 | ||
335 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (392) | +1:25:28 | Risto Partanen | 25:10 | ||
336 | Lammin Säkiä (297) | +1:25:37 | Juuso Mutikainen | 21:19 | ||
337 | OK Skeidi (413) | +1:25:44 | Jon Öivind Pedersen | 31:27 | ||
338 | Espoon Suunta 3 (263) | +1:25:50 | Rikke-Pekka Innilä | 22:07 | ||
339 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (545) | +1:25:54 | Miikka Virtanen | 23:16 | ||
340 | OK Älgen (500) | +1:25:55 | Stefan Eriksson | 25:46 | ||
341 | Epilän Esa (550) | +1:25:59 | Kalle Heino | 24:41 | ||
342 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (530) | +1:26:00 | Jari Kavander | 30:09 | ||
343 | Loimaan Jankko (427) | +1:26:02 | Matti Ylitalo | 23:10 | ||
344 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467) | +1:26:10 | Ludvig Eriksson | 29:30 | ||
345 | OK Moss (1016) | +1:26:30 | Karl Aasmund Eroy | 30:53 | ||
346 | OK Linne 3 (117) | +1:26:33 | Lars Magnusson | 20:42 | ||
347 | OK Nackhe (783) | +1:26:38 | Linnea Johnsson | 22:42 | ||
348 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (438) | +1:26:40 | Jussi Jalkanen | 21:23 | ||
349 | Schwabinger Löwen 2 (1192) | +1:26:44 | Katrine Klampe | 23:10 | ||
350 | OK Tisaren 3 (1177) | +1:27:14 | Johan Alfredsson | 28:03 | ||
351 | Hjärnarps GH OL (216) | +1:27:39 | Fredrik Ståhl | 24:45 | ||
352 | OLG Biberist SO (657) | +1:27:59 | Mark Streit | 27:58 | ||
353 | Ulvilan Ura (321) | +1:28:01 | Jyrki Haikonen | 27:43 | ||
354 | Suunnaton Into 2 (895) | +1:28:12 | Harri Niinistö | 22:45 | ||
355 | Kauhavan Wisa (379) | +1:28:24 | Jukka Hautaniemi | 21:43 | ||
356 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (399) | +1:28:29 | Pekka Hintsanen | 22:29 | ||
357 | Rasti-Nokia (262) | +1:28:30 | Petteri Vigren | 20:12 | ||
358 | Jesus Orienteering Club (537) | +1:28:32 | Jon Marsden | 22:24 | ||
359 | JOKA (283) | +1:28:52 | Raivo Pellja | 22:11 | ||
360 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (227) | +1:28:55 | Mikko Rautio | 22:03 | ||
361 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (326) | +1:28:57 | Rauno Vanhalakka | 20:42 | ||
362 | OK Meridians 2 (1096) | +1:28:57 | Andis Malejs | 20:44 | ||
363 | Midälva OK (862) | +1:29:04 | Magnus Jonsson | 21:05 | ||
364 | IK Kronan (415) | +1:29:13 | Guy Bäck | 24:59 | ||
365 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (431) | +1:29:54 | Joni Penttinen | 21:43 | ||
366 | SK Vuoksi (235) | +1:29:54 | Lauri Nenonen | 19:53 | ||
367 | Asikkalan Raikas (562) | +1:29:56 | Niko Lehtinen | 21:13 | ||
368 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (480) | +1:31:09 | Fredrik Huldt | 27:04 | ||
369 | Stora Enso Metsä (1434) | +1:31:14 | Raimo Summanen | 23:56 | ||
370 | OK77 2 (411) | +1:31:25 | Jarmo Rönnqvist | 21:15 | ||
371 | Keuruun Kisailijat (310) | +1:31:32 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 22:34 | ||
372 | Oulaisten Huima (502) | +1:31:33 | Iisak Helander | 21:31 | ||
373 | Rakvere OK (340) | +1:31:36 | Kulno Voolaid | 23:25 | ||
374 | NOC (482) | +1:31:58 | Mick Lucking | 26:15 | ||
375 | Arboga OK 2 (1198) | +1:32:15 | Peder Wickström | 23:43 | ||
376 | OK Purva Bridejs (187) | +1:32:31 | Martins Lacis | 20:43 | ||
377 | Sugar Loaf OK (1443) | +1:32:41 | Benjamin Dorerty | 22:06 | ||
378 | Rastihaukat (406) | +1:32:45 | Markku Miettinen | 25:05 | ||
379 | Takas OK 2 (416) | +1:33:06 | Vytautas Grasys | 24:58 | ||
380 | OK Österåker 2 (344) | +1:33:17 | Erik Andersson | 29:01 | ||
381 | Väsby OK (911) | +1:33:27 | Lars Grankvist | 24:59 | ||
382 | Liperin Taimi (490) | +1:33:45 | Markku Rummukainen | 25:14 | ||
383 | Hungarian O-Fanatics (257) | +1:33:56 | Adam Oszlovics | 23:59 | ||
384 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244) | +1:33:56 | Harri Kotila | 24:19 | ||
385 | Imatran Passipojat (1388) | +1:34:06 | Kosti Paunonen | 25:07 | ||
386 | Karkki-Rasti (403) | +1:34:14 | Henri Fäldt | 25:00 | ||
387 | Akilles OK (306) | +1:34:18 | Roger Olenius | 21:31 | ||
388 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1235) | +1:34:21 | Linus Karlsson | 19:17 | ||
389 | Nastolan Terä (345) | +1:34:36 | Reijo Kuoppala | 22:00 | ||
390 | Saloisten Reipas (237) | +1:34:37 | Timo Harjuhaahto | 23:40 | ||
391 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513) | +1:34:37 | Markku Kotala | 22:12 | ||
392 | DFO (750) | +1:35:17 | tony maher | 37:54 | ||
393 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341) | +1:35:59 | Jukka Kurttila | 32:56 | ||
394 | MS Parma 5 (360) | +1:36:06 | Antti Rousku | 25:59 | ||
395 | SK Mercury (343) | +1:36:50 | Mikk Medijainen | 21:17 | ||
396 | Riihon ukk (1259) | +1:36:59 | Matias Hurme | 29:14 | ||
397 | JVK-tiimi (1252) | +1:37:08 | Pertti Itkonen | 24:25 | ||
398 | OK Gulfstream 2 (601) | +1:37:09 | Igor Fedorov | 22:37 | ||
399 | Hernemäen Porina (533) | +1:37:14 | Martti Makkonen | 29:25 | ||
400 | Robertsfors IK-Högåkers OK (355) | +1:37:17 | Johan Wikner | 21:23 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |