Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | OK Linne (11) | 4:40:41 | Johan Höij | 23:11 | ||
2 | Lynx (40) | +2 | Ville Koponen | 23:24 | ||
3 | Delta (7) | +3 | Petri Noponen | 23:46 | ||
4 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | +1:27 | Marko Närvä | 23:15 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +1:29 | Anders Axelsson | 23:18 | ||
6 | Halden SK (2) | +2:12 | Tore Sandvik | 24:42 | ||
7 | Pan-Kristianstad (28) | +3:38 | Jakob Svensson | 24:56 | ||
8 | Vaajakosken Terä (8) | +4:05 | Heikki Nousiainen | 23:50 | ||
9 | IFK Moras OK (22) | +4:40 | Zsolt Lenkei | 24:50 | ||
10 | Hiisirasti (27) | +5:23 | Juha Tommila | 24:59 | ||
11 | Turun Metsänkävijät (16) | +5:33 | Toni Louhisola | 23:21 | ||
12 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +5:50 | Linus Kaisajuntti | 26:08 | ||
13 | IFK Lidingö SOK (4) | +6:12 | Johan Näsman | 24:09 | ||
14 | MS Parma (6) | +6:30 | Samuli Salmenoja | 24:06 | ||
15 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (20) | +6:47 | Juha-Pekka Andelmaa | 24:51 | ||
16 | Halden SK 2 (35) | +7:21 | Fredrik Eliasson | 27:51 | ||
17 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +7:45 | Aapo Summanen | 24:28 | ||
18 | NTNUI (58) | +7:49 | Espen Fiskum | 27:31 | ||
19 | Wing OK (65) | +7:52 | Kjell A. Karlsen | 30:03 | ||
20 | Bäkkelagets SK (24) | +8:04 | Hans Olof Amblie | 23:45 | ||
21 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +8:48 | Hannu Airila | 23:37 | ||
22 | Göteborg Majorna OK (43) | +10:41 | David Shepherd | 24:27 | ||
23 | Kangasala SK (57) | +10:46 | Kari Jussila | 28:12 | ||
24 | OK Hällen (70) | +10:51 | Christoffer Ekman | 28:18 | ||
25 | Leksands OK (19) | +10:55 | Kalle Dalin | 24:38 | ||
26 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (25) | +11:27 | Toni Hartvik | 25:10 | ||
27 | Stora Tuna IK (15) | +12:25 | Staffan Eriksson | 27:45 | ||
28 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (79) | +13:12 | Jarkko Alanissi | 26:30 | ||
29 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (39) | +13:13 | Jani Sompi | 23:46 | ||
30 | Fredrikstad SK (26) | +13:20 | Espen Danevad | 28:48 | ||
31 | Kristiansand OK (17) | +13:23 | Damien Renard | 24:09 | ||
32 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (32) | +13:45 | Timo Sivill | 24:24 | ||
33 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (48) | +13:49 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 24:32 | ||
34 | OK Orion (72) | +14:52 | Håkan Gunnarsson | 28:12 | ||
35 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (23) | +15:07 | Mikko Knuuti | 26:01 | ||
36 | Rasti-Kurikka (13) | +15:22 | Ville Uitto | 23:54 | ||
37 | OK Ravinen (108) | +16:09 | Steve Craig | 27:48 | ||
38 | Ulricehamns OK (38) | +16:19 | Peter Arnesson | 27:19 | ||
39 | Vänersborgs SK (94) | +16:21 | Peter Westerberg | 27:02 | ||
40 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111) | +16:23 | Tomi Vartiamäki | 24:52 | ||
41 | Järla IF OK (47) | +16:24 | Petter Jönsson | 24:13 | ||
42 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +16:25 | David Lingfors | 25:55 | ||
43 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +16:34 | Markus Lindeqvist | 21:25 | ||
44 | OK Denseln (31) | +17:43 | Nielsen Emil Folino | 25:38 | ||
45 | Rehns BK (66) | +17:49 | Mood Linus Karlsson | 26:30 | ||
46 | Lapuan Virkiä (9) | +20:13 | Jussi Hietala | 25:15 | ||
47 | IL Tyrving (80) | +20:21 | Henning Strandhagen | 26:11 | ||
48 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (88) | +20:24 | Johan Alfredsson | 24:18 | ||
49 | Frol IL (225) | +20:29 | Ivar Lundanes | 28:30 | ||
50 | OK Denseln 2 (104) | +20:52 | Björn Karlsson | 26:10 | ||
51 | Täby OK (84) | +20:54 | Henrik Olsson | 25:58 | ||
52 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45) | +21:16 | Tero Viljanen | 25:48 | ||
53 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (68) | +21:17 | Thomas Carlsson | 22:29 | ||
54 | IFK Göteborg (10) | +21:21 | Erik Engstrand | 24:43 | ||
55 | Turun Suunnistajat (29) | +21:26 | Jaakko Järvistö | 23:18 | ||
56 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106) | +21:36 | Andreas Källming | 25:08 | ||
57 | OK Kolmården (175) | +22:37 | Ola Olsson | 26:13 | ||
58 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (67) | +22:47 | Pyry Niemi | 23:40 | ||
59 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +22:52 | Eero Pietilä | 23:35 | ||
60 | IF Femman (46) | +23:09 | Robin Bäckström | 25:38 | ||
61 | Kristiansand OK 2 (63) | +23:34 | Leiv Terje Arnevik | 25:06 | ||
62 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +23:50 | Jimmy Birklin | 25:29 | ||
63 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62) | +23:56 | Jens Knud Maarup | 26:21 | ||
64 | Valkeakosken Haka (121) | +24:02 | Rasmus Alen | 26:01 | ||
65 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (75) | +24:55 | Esa Kurki | 26:47 | ||
66 | IFK Göteborg 2 (185) | +25:19 | Daniel Grahn | 23:40 | ||
67 | OK Njudung (248) | +25:33 | Pontus Lindqvist | 29:01 | ||
68 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30) | +26:07 | Marius Mazulis | 22:20 | ||
69 | Gävle OK (54) | +27:00 | Ulf Bergqvist | 25:15 | ||
70 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +27:07 | Sampo Rahko | 28:06 | ||
71 | Anttolan Urheilijat (105) | +27:16 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 30:26 | ||
72 | Delta 2 (36) | +27:28 | Marko Loukkalahti | 25:41 | ||
73 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (152) | +29:14 | Antti Örn | 27:44 | ||
74 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (218) | +30:32 | Vidar Sjögren | 28:54 | ||
75 | OK Orient (34) | +30:39 | Ove Simosas | 26:01 | ||
76 | Löten OL (223) | +31:04 | Yngve Volden | 26:28 | ||
77 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (21) | +31:18 | Toni Saari | 32:06 | ||
78 | MS Parma 3 (99) | +31:23 | Jussi Aumo | 23:25 | ||
79 | Linköpings OK (82) | +31:26 | Mike Andersson | 27:11 | ||
80 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +31:28 | Albin Ridefelt | 23:01 | ||
81 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93) | +32:28 | Timo Narvinen | 25:17 | ||
82 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +32:32 | Henrik Markvardsen | 24:16 | ||
83 | Raumar O-lag (748) | +32:41 | Trygve Tömta | 24:46 | ||
84 | IFK Umeå (51) | +32:45 | Oskar Malmberg | 24:46 | ||
85 | Lillomarka OL (210) | +32:48 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 29:03 | ||
86 | Delta 3 (69) | +33:03 | Sami Levijoki | 25:03 | ||
87 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +34:59 | Antti-Ville Korhonen | 27:52 | ||
88 | Nydalens SK (44) | +35:03 | Thomas Jakobsen | 25:06 | ||
89 | Hauhon Sisu (178) | +35:05 | Ari Hiiri | 26:40 | ||
90 | Norbergs OK (55) | +35:11 | Krister Höije | 27:01 | ||
91 | Bredaryds SOK (299) | +35:12 | Jakob Andersson | 27:27 | ||
92 | Yarkiy Mir (125) | +35:19 | Igor Bondarenko | 29:13 | ||
93 | Paimion Rasti 2 (128) | +35:41 | Antti Ryynänen | 27:20 | ||
94 | Halmstad OK (98) | +35:55 | Kalle Johansson | 25:31 | ||
95 | NTNUI 2 (150) | +36:05 | Samulesen Öystein Jaren | 24:05 | ||
96 | Ärla IF (155) | +36:07 | Olofsson-Bierfeld Niklas | 24:44 | ||
97 | IF Brahe (134) | +36:07 | Staffan Järn | 24:57 | ||
98 | Hagaby GoIF (176) | +36:11 | Olof Dahlgren | 28:07 | ||
99 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +37:28 | Jaakko Aho-Mantila | 30:14 | ||
100 | OK Rodhen (753) | +37:35 | Per Norlin | 27:41 | ||
101 | Vyborg-orientir (183) | +37:50 | Evgeny Ivanenko | 25:34 | ||
102 | Pellon Ponsi (56) | +37:52 | Teemu Sipilä | 26:24 | ||
103 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (151) | +39:11 | Pasi Valkonen | 27:08 | ||
104 | Rasti-Pielinen (103) | +39:13 | Ari Niskanen | 31:32 | ||
105 | Hestra IF (161) | +40:07 | Christian Holmqvist | 24:13 | ||
106 | KFUM Örebro OK (76) | +40:13 | Örjan Eriksson | 23:51 | ||
107 | Hyvinkään Rasti (132) | +40:15 | Tapani Partanen | 24:24 | ||
108 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101) | +40:20 | Juri Emaldinov | 25:04 | ||
109 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (149) | +40:23 | Jani Heikkinen | 24:26 | ||
110 | OK Orion 2 (211) | +40:27 | Johan Olausson | 24:38 | ||
111 | MS Parma 6 (145) | +40:29 | Sami Hämäläinen | 27:36 | ||
112 | Espoon Suunta 2 (159) | +40:29 | Tommi Tervakangas | 25:53 | ||
113 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (86) | +40:32 | Teemu Remonen | 24:36 | ||
114 | OK Tisaren 2 (137) | +40:37 | Håkan Carlsson | 31:24 | ||
115 | OK Raseborg (298) | +40:37 | Erik Haajanen | 29:58 | ||
116 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (115) | +41:49 | Juha Suntila | 31:54 | ||
117 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243) | +41:55 | Stefan Karlsson | 25:46 | ||
118 | OK Tisaren (53) | +42:37 | Magnus Persson | 21:44 | ||
119 | Ultra (407) | +42:42 | Igor Zvontsov | 31:12 | ||
120 | OK Roslagen (74) | +43:35 | John Solbreck | 29:07 | ||
121 | Västerås SOK (64) | +43:50 | Johan Sundn | 25:54 | ||
122 | Västerås SOK 2 (212) | +44:21 | Ola Torstensson | 28:33 | ||
123 | Sävedalens AIK (50) | +44:33 | Mikael Öhgren | 27:54 | ||
124 | Linköpings OK 2 (180) | +44:56 | Fredrik Wallin | 25:07 | ||
125 | Sippurasti (182) | +46:07 | Mikko Tani | 30:08 | ||
126 | FK Göingarna (181) | +46:20 | Per-Åke Nilsson | 28:02 | ||
127 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89) | +46:41 | Joonas Pääkkönen | 26:20 | ||
128 | TJ Turnov (486) | +46:53 | Jindrich Korinek | 26:20 | ||
129 | Varegg IL (571) | +47:06 | Sverre Ottesen | 30:59 | ||
130 | Joutsenon Kullervo (118) | +47:26 | Antti Myllärinen | 24:56 | ||
131 | SKM! (994) | +47:36 | Aibast Erik Skm | 27:46 | ||
132 | Klyftamo (196) | +47:38 | Peter Markendahl | 35:41 | ||
133 | Järfälla OK (202) | +47:49 | Lars Palmqvist | 25:53 | ||
134 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (184) | +48:47 | Pasi Asikainen | 25:52 | ||
135 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42) | +48:55 | Michael Wehlin | 39:27 | ||
136 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (78) | +49:01 | Esa Hongell | 25:20 | ||
137 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (110) | +49:05 | Mårten Frendelius | 24:33 | ||
138 | IGTISA (610) | +49:11 | Rolandas Backys | 35:34 | ||
139 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120) | +49:42 | Vesa Keskimölö | 31:01 | ||
140 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (116) | +50:01 | Per Forsgren | 25:22 | ||
141 | Nord West (230) | +50:25 | Andrey Bessonov | 30:00 | ||
142 | Dalaportens OL (194) | +50:31 | Ola Jernström | 28:09 | ||
143 | Tullinge SK (52) | +50:44 | Kärrström Johan | 26:02 | ||
144 | Keravan Urheilijat (123) | +51:06 | Timo Sirola | 26:37 | ||
145 | EUOC (980) | +51:10 | James Lyne | 30:18 | ||
146 | Suunta-Sepot (255) | +51:22 | Jere Siivonen | 29:23 | ||
147 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +51:35 | Matti Saari | 26:27 | ||
148 | Skogslöparna (107) | +51:41 | Lennart Strandberg | 33:27 | ||
149 | Ylivieskan Kuula (97) | +51:52 | Teppo Isokoski | 30:05 | ||
150 | Östmarka OK (90) | +51:54 | Steinar Låg | 27:17 | ||
151 | Siilin Rasti (96) | +52:14 | Mika Hakkarainen | 27:07 | ||
152 | Trösken IL (284) | +52:18 | Björnar Syverstad | 33:47 | ||
153 | Pihkaniskat (199) | +52:30 | Jari Kahiala | 27:30 | ||
154 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157) | +53:24 | Sauli Viitasaari | 28:35 | ||
155 | IFK Moras OK 2 (124) | +53:25 | Johan Sonesson | 28:35 | ||
156 | Nord-Tröndelag I (679) | +53:43 | Bård Solberg | 34:37 | ||
157 | Takas OK (396) | +54:51 | Ramunas Simanskas | 24:51 | ||
158 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (189) | +54:53 | Pekka Niemi | 27:14 | ||
159 | Schwabinger Löwen (259) | +54:56 | Heinrich Sandwacholder | 27:12 | ||
160 | Ås-UMB orientering (129) | +55:00 | Sveinung Syversen | 30:13 | ||
161 | Nybro OK (147) | +55:04 | David Runemalm | 28:14 | ||
162 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (144) | +55:05 | Ola Jodal | 28:14 | ||
163 | IF Minken (312) | +55:09 | Niclas Calden | 26:36 | ||
164 | ketkupolkka (1273) | +55:17 | Hannu Vierikko | 26:58 | ||
165 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109) | +55:19 | Asko Lautamäki | 25:22 | ||
166 | Ogre OK (442) | +55:29 | Ivars Ziemelis | 30:49 | ||
167 | OL Trollelg (1454) | +55:35 | Kjell Baardsgaard | 28:29 | ||
168 | Rasti-Lukko (142) | +55:36 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 27:25 | ||
169 | Suunto (1439) | +55:40 | Petteri Hernelahti | 29:45 | ||
170 | Northern Wind (168) | +56:01 | Dmitriy Sorokin | 30:06 | ||
171 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (141) | +56:17 | Jussi Parkkinen | 33:33 | ||
172 | Gävle OK 2 (1164) | +56:22 | Martin Sundlöf | 26:10 | ||
173 | Brownteam (672) | +56:29 | Boyko Rachev | 35:52 | ||
174 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (236) | +56:30 | Toni Jyväsjärvi | 31:41 | ||
175 | Hellas (119) | +56:38 | Vidas Armalis | 27:32 | ||
176 | Arboga OK (160) | +56:39 | Robert Grann | 25:58 | ||
177 | Vetelin Urheilijat (165) | +56:47 | Sami Finnilä | 28:23 | ||
178 | Modum OL (193) | +56:48 | Eirik Jelstad | 33:56 | ||
179 | OK Vilse 87 (231) | +57:50 | Marko Karkulehto | 32:36 | ||
180 | Kangasala SK 2 (154) | +58:26 | Mikko Hölli | 25:26 | ||
181 | IK Trenne (215) | +58:29 | Love Sintring | 28:13 | ||
182 | Suunta Jyväskylä (131) | +58:30 | Markku Oikarinen | 27:15 | ||
183 | IL Tyrving 2 (130) | +58:36 | Torkil Salstad | 27:56 | ||
184 | Närpes OK (167) | +58:39 | Johan Gullmets | 28:12 | ||
185 | VIGA (304) | +58:42 | Kaspars Kojalovics | 28:52 | ||
186 | OK Älvsjö Örby (362) | +58:58 | Henrik Almkvist | 50:35 | ||
187 | Nyköpings OK (174) | +59:08 | Daniel Wejås | 27:33 | ||
188 | OK Gulfstream (375) | +59:28 | Sergey Smirnov | 31:08 | ||
189 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (114) | +59:43 | Jari Mönttinen | 29:56 | ||
190 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (61) | +59:44 | Pasi Kyheröinen | 34:42 | ||
191 | Start Nachod (808) | +1:00:01 | Mikka Nyvlt | 28:12 | ||
192 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (203) | +1:00:59 | Samuli Toivanen | 32:32 | ||
193 | Suomusjärven Sisu (164) | +1:01:04 | Kimmo Vuorela | 29:50 | ||
194 | Tullinge SK 2 (192) | +1:01:16 | Kärrström Jonas | 25:19 | ||
195 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (261) | +1:01:18 | Timo Nurmela | 26:38 | ||
196 | OK Ravinen 2 (436) | +1:01:26 | Jesper Eriksson | 34:53 | ||
197 | Rasti 88 (347) | +1:01:39 | Timo Leskelä | 28:08 | ||
198 | Rasti E4 (170) | +1:01:40 | Timo Maukonen | 31:52 | ||
199 | Porsgrunn OL Skien OK (430) | +1:02:11 | Jörn Myrland | 29:21 | ||
200 | Omega (143) | +1:02:15 | Sergey Yutkin | 30:03 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |