< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1201 | Hervannan Rusakot (1427) | +4:50:36 | Petteri Juuti | 1:32:20 | ||
1202 | Someron Esa 3 (843) | +4:51:17 | Jaakko Yli-Rekola | 1:42:35 | ||
1203 | Soilikin Suunta (1316) | +4:53:46 | Aapo Koski | 1:31:35 | ||
1204 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1404) | +4:54:07 | Markku Himanen | 1:43:19 | ||
1205 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1046) | +4:54:19 | Markku Lahtinen | 1:30:48 | ||
1206 | SK Uranus (1302) | +4:54:33 | Raili Hokajärvi | 1:08:22 | ||
1207 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1073) | +4:54:46 | Olli Kaljala | 1:19:51 | ||
1208 | Nordkalk (1015) | +4:54:49 | Gert Wahtera | 1:32:25 | ||
1209 | Kirkkonummen Metsänkävijät (1127) | +4:54:53 | Tuomas Komulainen | 1:28:06 | ||
1210 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (836) | +4:55:40 | Sulo Vuorenpää | 1:34:30 | ||
1211 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1076) | +4:55:56 | Juha Asikainen | 1:27:19 | ||
1212 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (897) | +4:56:11 | Kari Puurunen | 1:32:35 | ||
1213 | Lappeen Siniset 2 (1319) | +4:56:23 | Toni Kiljunen | 1:16:20 | ||
1214 | Kotipojat (1279) | +4:57:02 | Niina Lång | 1:15:59 | ||
1215 | Suomen kasarmin suunnistaja (1269) | +4:57:22 | Caj-Christian Liukonen | 1:33:24 | ||
1216 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1227) | +4:58:24 | Thorolf Trolsrud | 1:36:10 | ||
1217 | ABB SK (824) | +4:58:35 | Sakari Metsälä | 1:07:27 | ||
1218 | Seitsemäs joki (1298) | +4:59:59 | Jari Sarvi | 1:07:39 | ||
1219 | Teepakki (1340) | +5:00:08 | Joel Ormala | 1:28:52 | ||
1220 | Lounapartio (1095) | +5:00:34 | Kaisa Reinius | 1:31:31 | ||
1221 | Veikkaus (881) | +5:01:03 | Päivi Puhakka | 1:18:02 | ||
1222 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1118) | +5:03:14 | Jaakko Väätäinen | 1:17:57 | ||
1223 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1019) | +5:03:18 | Mikko Alin | 3:02:23 | ||
1224 | Rajaveljet (896) | +5:03:51 | Matias Toura | 1:37:51 | ||
1225 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1042) | +5:04:06 | Reijo Toivonen | 1:45:34 | ||
1226 | Aamulehden lukijajoukkue (1383) | +5:04:46 | Timo Hänninen | 1:58:22 | ||
1227 | Petanaalpois (1421) | +5:05:10 | Risto Olkinuora | 1:26:03 | ||
1228 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät 2 (1342) | +5:05:31 | Jukka Salu | 2:02:33 | ||
1229 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (760) | +5:05:35 | Jyrki Helenius | 1:04:33 | ||
1230 | Finnstringers (1258) | +5:06:17 | Mauri Maukonen | 2:02:12 | ||
1231 | Navi 4 (929) | +5:07:10 | Risto Heikkinen | 1:30:21 | ||
1232 | Ruutiukot (1100) | +5:07:27 | Sakari Kallo | 1:31:51 | ||
1233 | Kaatiksen Toverit (1355) | +5:07:38 | Kimmo Naukkarinen | 2:06:49 | ||
1234 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1098) | +5:07:41 | Hannu Kontturi | 1:21:55 | ||
1235 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1143) | +5:07:50 | Juha Tiitinen | 1:49:42 | ||
1236 | Team Nestle (1106) | +5:08:39 | Seppo Hamina | 1:26:02 | ||
1237 | Kangasala SK 7 (958) | +5:08:41 | Ilkka Sippola | 1:23:28 | ||
1238 | Schaumanin Urheilijat (796) | +5:08:47 | Jari Syrjälä | 1:15:08 | ||
1239 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (512) | +5:08:53 | Arvi Noponen | 2:42:08 | ||
1240 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1123) | +5:09:03 | Ismo Nikkola | 1:28:30 | ||
1241 | VTT (1009) | +5:10:46 | Juha Leppävuori | 1:23:22 | ||
1242 | Setanta (666) | +5:11:43 | Brendan OConnor | 1:07:35 | ||
1243 | Artjärven Ahjo (1116) | +5:22:08 | Taisto Siira | 1:43:28 | ||
1244 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (1080) | +5:22:26 | Teemu Kallio | 1:03:20 | ||
1245 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1012) | +5:22:44 | Risto Muurman | 1:20:06 | ||
1246 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (924) | +5:22:55 | Timo Mäki-Lohiluoma | 1:40:52 | ||
1247 | Suonenjoen Vasama 3 (1053) | +5:23:12 | Jussi Helin | 1:27:45 | ||
1248 | Reaktor Innovations (1411) | +5:24:00 | Oskari Pirttikoski | 1:43:00 | ||
1249 | Haapamäen Urheilijat (793) | +5:24:13 | Aimo Saarela | 1:46:40 | ||
1250 | MoVo (1418) | +5:25:32 | Janne Roihu | 1:11:16 | ||
1251 | Kiilto Oy 2 (1291) | +5:26:10 | Jukka Lahti | 1:42:17 | ||
1252 | Hirviveikot 2 (1065) | +5:27:01 | Janne Inkinen | 1:33:45 | ||
1253 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1132) | +5:27:29 | Jaakko Juva | 1:23:16 | ||
1254 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1109) | +5:27:35 | Juha Rehula | 1:56:57 | ||
1255 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1002) | +5:27:45 | Lassi Vatka | 1:46:59 | ||
1256 | Helsingin yliopiston Urheil (1086) | +5:27:59 | Paavo-Petri Ahonen | 1:19:45 | ||
1257 | EläMys (1147) | +5:30:06 | Pentti Laaksonen | 2:06:25 | ||
1258 | Ericsson SK 2 (1265) | +5:30:11 | Petri Haapanen | 1:45:07 | ||
1259 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 3 (1119) | +5:30:28 | Sami-Jukka Kautto | 56:51 | ||
1260 | Contact force (1145) | +5:31:37 | Seppo Ojanen | 1:49:38 | ||
1261 | Kalmarin Suunnistajat (1424) | +5:31:58 | Ulla Harju | 1:14:54 | ||
1262 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1061) | +5:32:38 | Janne Iltanen | 1:55:03 | ||
1263 | Universitet Tekniska Atlet (1072) | +5:37:45 | Janne Kenttälä | 1:27:07 | ||
1264 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1074) | +5:39:21 | Seppo Lehto | 2:32:38 | ||
1265 | Skoyarit (1387) | +5:40:13 | Risto Norema | 1:32:48 | ||
1266 | Toimen Pojat (1057) | +5:41:01 | Joonas Hanhisuanto | 1:28:30 | ||
1267 | Rasti-Kurikka 6 (1203) | +5:43:02 | Antti Ala-Kurikka | 1:26:07 | ||
1268 | Laihian Luja 3 (1028) | +5:44:36 | Markus Ritola | 1:15:22 | ||
1269 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1176) | +5:45:32 | Jarmo Hokkanen | 1:34:11 | ||
1270 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1038) | +5:53:52 | Yrjö Uusi-Simola | 1:51:12 | ||
1271 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (827) | +6:01:48 | Jyrki Määttä | 1:36:46 | ||
1272 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 4 (1191) | +6:03:49 | Vesa Mäntylä | 1:41:37 | ||
1273 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1025) | +6:05:03 | Rami Hietanen | 2:31:56 | ||
1274 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1353) | +6:06:41 | Mikko Heinikoski | 1:37:04 | ||
1275 | PorTu (1139) | +6:07:26 | Tanja Sihvo | 1:54:59 | ||
1276 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1087) | +6:07:35 | Janne Kivelä | 1:53:43 | ||
1277 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1075) | +6:08:25 | Tuomo Haltia | 1:55:59 | ||
1278 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +6:09:31 | Riku Merikoski | 3:26:58 | ||
1279 | Thinkers (1309) | +6:11:01 | Sanna Lankinen | 1:43:25 | ||
1280 | Turun Yliopisto (857) | +6:11:28 | Timo Oksa | 1:35:17 | ||
1281 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1129) | +6:14:52 | Risto Niittymäki | 1:28:31 | ||
1282 | Hiisirasti 7 (1018) | +6:21:15 | Teemu Perttu | 1:26:37 | ||
1283 | Jouluksi kotiin (1288) | +6:30:40 | Markku Taipale | 2:23:09 | ||
1284 | UPM Raflatac (1064) | +6:30:51 | Håkan Saxen | 1:06:23 | ||
1285 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1131) | +6:32:30 | Timo Larkio | 1:33:41 | ||
1286 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1327) | +6:32:55 | Jaakko Oja | 1:29:16 | ||
1287 | Iin Yritys 2 (1438) | +6:37:24 | Antti Välikangas | 1:26:51 | ||
1288 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1221) | +6:46:18 | Markku Andelmaa | 1:14:57 | ||
1289 | Kerkesix 2 (1331) | +6:55:22 | Emmi Hilasvuori | 1:18:18 | ||
1290 | Nabla (1416) | +6:56:33 | Mika Koivu | 1:31:21 | ||
1291 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1446) | +6:58:28 | Heikki Inkinen | 1:16:17 | ||
1292 | Ädlöt (1346) | +7:03:56 | Lennu Keinänen | 1:40:04 | ||
1293 | Tyhjä Joukko (1296) | +7:04:09 | Kimmo Leivo | 1:25:09 | ||
1294 | Evon Metsäpojat (1308) | +7:20:54 | Marjut Makkonen | 1:26:46 | ||
1295 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1026) | +7:30:14 | Erkki Raittila | 2:02:23 | ||
1296 | Ylä-Savon ammattiopisto (1371) | +7:32:49 | Pekka Mähönen | 1:46:56 | ||
1297 | Bon Voyage Monsieur (1260) | +8:04:58 | Pekka Alhava | 1:30:01 | ||
1298 | Saimaan Nuohous (1385) | +8:07:27 | Olli Kinnunen | 1:29:19 | ||
1299 | MAP Medical Technologies (1350) | +8:49:34 | Kimmo Koskiahde | 1:32:58 | ||
1300 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1150) | +9:03:22 | Esko Lehtonen | 1:55:07 | ||
1301 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1041) | +9:13:27 | Jorma Ulvinen | 2:05:56 | ||
1302 | Kiilto Oy (1268) | +9:59:55 | Jouko Tukia | 2:00:21 | ||
1303 | Töölön Luonnon Ystävät (1248) | +10:56:07 | Eino Hytönen | 2:10:58 | ||
1304 | Heltech (1280) | +11:02:47 | Veli-Pekka Viikilä | 1:36:21 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |