Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | OK Linne (11) | 5:55:12 | Mats Troeng | 47:08 | ||
2 | Lynx (40) | +1:08 | Aapo Leskinen | 48:32 | ||
3 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | +1:56 | Jonne Lehto | 47:32 | ||
4 | Halden SK (2) | +3:20 | Marius Bjugan | 45:34 | ||
5 | Delta (7) | +3:22 | Oskari Liukkonen | 48:31 | ||
6 | Turun Metsänkävijät (16) | +3:25 | Martins Sirmais | 46:58 | ||
7 | IFK Lidingö SOK (4) | +6:36 | Fredrik Johansson | 47:20 | ||
8 | Vaajakosken Terä (8) | +6:43 | Antti Anttonen | 49:28 | ||
9 | IFK Moras OK (22) | +6:43 | Darius Sadeckas | 48:21 | ||
10 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +7:03 | Anders Skarholt | 51:28 | ||
11 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +7:14 | Fabian Hertner | 46:57 | ||
12 | MS Parma (6) | +7:33 | Juha Peltola | 49:18 | ||
13 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +8:33 | Matti Liukkonen | 48:06 | ||
14 | Hiisirasti (27) | +8:56 | Lauri Tammemäe | 49:51 | ||
15 | Kristiansand OK (17) | +10:54 | Holger Hott | 46:21 | ||
16 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (20) | +10:59 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 49:06 | ||
17 | Pan-Kristianstad (28) | +11:01 | Rune Olsen | 50:27 | ||
18 | Bäkkelagets SK (24) | +12:04 | Mikkel Lund | 49:12 | ||
19 | Göteborg Majorna OK (43) | +12:40 | Magnus Palm | 49:07 | ||
20 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +13:56 | Martin Larbo | 52:20 | ||
21 | Kangasala SK (57) | +14:06 | Topias Tiainen | 48:30 | ||
22 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (25) | +14:10 | Victor Mansner | 48:28 | ||
23 | Leksands OK (19) | +14:47 | Sven Olsson | 51:24 | ||
24 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +16:31 | Benno Schuler | 48:51 | ||
25 | Stora Tuna IK (15) | +18:18 | Johan Israelsson | 52:17 | ||
26 | Wing OK (65) | +18:22 | Jostein Kvakland | 54:13 | ||
27 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (23) | +20:11 | Kjell Erik Röisland | 52:11 | ||
28 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (32) | +20:20 | Petteri Huikko | 50:49 | ||
29 | NTNUI (58) | +20:53 | Olav Johannes Deelstra | 57:39 | ||
30 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (39) | +21:40 | Simo Lindgren | 53:11 | ||
31 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (79) | +21:56 | Rauno Ratilainen | 52:29 | ||
32 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (48) | +22:18 | Petri Vainio | 52:46 | ||
33 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +23:12 | Tobias Wahlgren | 52:37 | ||
34 | IFK Göteborg (10) | +23:38 | Tobias Noborn | 48:04 | ||
35 | Rasti-Kurikka (13) | +23:54 | Esko Ylikangas | 54:28 | ||
36 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +24:06 | Håkan Eriksson | 47:05 | ||
37 | OK Orion (72) | +24:16 | Henrik Tryggesson | 54:48 | ||
38 | Turun Suunnistajat (29) | +25:24 | Jaromir Svihovsky | 48:28 | ||
39 | Vänersborgs SK (94) | +25:43 | Emil Tengvall | 51:33 | ||
40 | Ulricehamns OK (38) | +25:58 | Christian Arnesson | 56:59 | ||
41 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45) | +26:03 | Timo Savonen | 49:01 | ||
42 | OK Hällen (70) | +26:09 | Tim Bjärengren | 58:12 | ||
43 | OK Denseln (31) | +27:58 | Oleksandr Starov | 53:56 | ||
44 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (88) | +28:31 | Anton Sjökvist | 51:30 | ||
45 | OK Ravinen (108) | +28:42 | Magnus Johansson | 53:03 | ||
46 | Rehns BK (66) | +28:45 | Jan Benes | 52:20 | ||
47 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30) | +28:57 | Erkki Aadli | 49:33 | ||
48 | Lapuan Virkiä (9) | +29:26 | Juuso Tuomaala | 52:22 | ||
49 | Gävle OK (54) | +29:32 | Anton Tynong | 48:37 | ||
50 | OK Triangeln (91) | +30:07 | Sixten Sild | 58:05 | ||
51 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +31:01 | Jaakko Röytiö | 53:38 | ||
52 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (67) | +31:08 | Juha Tolonen | 54:47 | ||
53 | Järla IF OK (47) | +32:10 | Johan Strandberg | 1:00:22 | ||
54 | IL Tyrving (80) | +32:45 | Stefan Lambriser | 53:24 | ||
55 | IFK Göteborg 2 (185) | +32:48 | Andreas Johansson | 53:29 | ||
56 | OK Denseln 2 (104) | +34:24 | Thomas Persson | 57:37 | ||
57 | Täby OK (84) | +34:58 | Göran Anlind | 57:31 | ||
58 | Halden SK 2 (35) | +35:03 | Philipp Muller | 1:11:23 | ||
59 | Kristiansand OK 2 (63) | +35:04 | Mike Smith | 56:35 | ||
60 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106) | +35:06 | Erik Holmberg | 53:44 | ||
61 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +35:56 | Gustaf Granath | 51:27 | ||
62 | Delta 2 (36) | +36:04 | Erkka Mehtälä | 53:43 | ||
63 | Fredrikstad SK (26) | +36:05 | Olav Sikkeland | 1:06:06 | ||
64 | IF Femman (46) | +37:16 | Victor Lövdal | 57:50 | ||
65 | Valkeakosken Haka (121) | +37:56 | Marko Haapakangas | 58:12 | ||
66 | Anttolan Urheilijat (105) | +38:45 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 58:47 | ||
67 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (75) | +39:25 | Janne Keisanen | 58:55 | ||
68 | OK Kolmården (175) | +39:47 | Mikael Westerberg | 1:01:05 | ||
69 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (152) | +40:05 | Lauri Mäkinen | 53:36 | ||
70 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (68) | +40:27 | Markus Hederskog | 1:06:32 | ||
71 | Linköpings OK (82) | +42:36 | Christian Enberg | 54:19 | ||
72 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62) | +44:12 | Andreas Olesen | 1:03:04 | ||
73 | Paimion Rasti 2 (128) | +44:15 | Matti Tahvonen | 53:01 | ||
74 | OK Orient (34) | +44:31 | Esa Huttunen | 50:16 | ||
75 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +44:47 | Jussi Ernamo | 52:44 | ||
76 | Nydalens SK (44) | +45:09 | Rasmus K. Skaare | 57:19 | ||
77 | IFK Umeå (51) | +45:11 | Jon Andersson | 57:18 | ||
78 | Delta 3 (69) | +45:17 | Ville Luoma | 57:22 | ||
79 | Raumar O-lag (748) | +45:30 | Ståle Sönsterubråten | 58:38 | ||
80 | NTNUI 2 (150) | +45:51 | Nielsen Lars Eid | 55:13 | ||
81 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +45:52 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 1:00:08 | ||
82 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111) | +46:09 | Mikko Viitamäki | 1:12:05 | ||
83 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93) | +46:10 | Jani Ojala | 56:48 | ||
84 | Pellon Ponsi (56) | +46:36 | Jari Sipilä | 54:10 | ||
85 | Hestra IF (161) | +46:41 | Christian Vejedal | 52:37 | ||
86 | OK Tisaren (53) | +48:09 | Daniel Attås | 52:41 | ||
87 | IF Brahe (134) | +48:40 | Niklas Lindell | 58:06 | ||
88 | Frol IL (225) | +49:58 | Stavrum Simen Wold | 1:10:24 | ||
89 | Lillomarka OL (210) | +50:03 | Adam Gottfridsson | 55:27 | ||
90 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101) | +50:38 | Vesa Elovaara | 55:12 | ||
91 | Sävedalens AIK (50) | +50:49 | Markus Millegård | 48:04 | ||
92 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (21) | +51:06 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 52:04 | ||
93 | Yarkiy Mir (125) | +52:13 | Mikhail Volkov | 58:52 | ||
94 | Hagaby GoIF (176) | +52:35 | Jonas Pettersson | 1:00:19 | ||
95 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (86) | +52:39 | Tommi Peltonen | 57:03 | ||
96 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +53:19 | Troels Christiansen | 1:03:19 | ||
97 | Hyvinkään Rasti (132) | +54:17 | Janne Salomäki | 55:36 | ||
98 | KFUM Örebro OK (76) | +54:43 | Oskar Axelsson | 59:06 | ||
99 | MS Parma 3 (99) | +55:05 | Jesse Martelius | 1:10:25 | ||
100 | Espoon Suunta 2 (159) | +55:11 | Mika Loukkalahti | 57:50 | ||
101 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (149) | +56:05 | Jyrki Saarivaara | 1:00:26 | ||
102 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (218) | +56:12 | Andreas Carlsson | 1:01:23 | ||
103 | Halmstad OK (98) | +56:20 | Jan-Olof Svensson | 1:05:59 | ||
104 | Hauhon Sisu (178) | +56:51 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 1:05:05 | ||
105 | SKM! (994) | +58:09 | Tiit Mati Skm | 52:34 | ||
106 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +58:35 | Ville Maksimainen | 1:01:17 | ||
107 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42) | +1:00:04 | Olof Smitt | 55:19 | ||
108 | Västerås SOK (64) | +1:00:06 | Andreas Eriksson | 58:14 | ||
109 | Linköpings OK 2 (180) | +1:00:10 | Robert Vångell | 55:27 | ||
110 | Norbergs OK (55) | +1:00:24 | Johan Holm | 1:06:37 | ||
111 | OK Roslagen (74) | +1:00:40 | Joel Lännevall | 54:34 | ||
112 | OK Njudung (248) | +1:00:56 | Bo Hultgren | 1:13:04 | ||
113 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243) | +1:01:32 | Daniel Blomster | 1:05:37 | ||
114 | Ärla IF (155) | +1:01:36 | Olofsson-Bierfeld Tobias | 1:10:35 | ||
115 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (110) | +1:01:44 | Jonas Haraldsson | 56:07 | ||
116 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (115) | +1:01:48 | Pekka Iso-Markku | 1:01:00 | ||
117 | Järfälla OK (202) | +1:01:50 | Tomas Jonsson | 54:11 | ||
118 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (78) | +1:02:54 | Timo Hongell | 58:17 | ||
119 | MS Parma 6 (145) | +1:03:28 | Jussi Leskinen | 1:00:05 | ||
120 | Dalaportens OL (194) | +1:03:39 | Peter Wirehn | 57:17 | ||
121 | TJ Turnov (486) | +1:03:50 | Stefan Surgan | 57:34 | ||
122 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120) | +1:03:57 | Vesa Arffman | 54:06 | ||
123 | Joutsenon Kullervo (118) | +1:04:42 | Atte Seppänen | 1:02:22 | ||
124 | OK Tisaren 2 (137) | +1:06:01 | Oskar Jacobsson | 1:04:18 | ||
125 | OK Rodhen (753) | +1:06:29 | Henrik Jonsson | 1:05:55 | ||
126 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89) | +1:06:34 | Matti Raula | 1:01:26 | ||
127 | Tullinge SK (52) | +1:06:55 | Fredlund Markus | 1:00:51 | ||
128 | Löten OL (223) | +1:07:20 | Trond Olsen | 1:21:11 | ||
129 | Vyborg-orientir (183) | +1:07:40 | Evgeny Matrosenkov | 1:06:57 | ||
130 | IGTISA (610) | +1:07:56 | Vitalijus Petrulis | 1:01:22 | ||
131 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (151) | +1:08:18 | Jukka Väyrynen | 1:10:04 | ||
132 | Klyftamo (196) | +1:08:21 | Albin Evertsson | 1:01:35 | ||
133 | Ultra (407) | +1:08:23 | Andrey Gruzdev | 1:01:32 | ||
134 | Bredaryds SOK (299) | +1:08:52 | Fredrik Eriksson | 1:16:40 | ||
135 | Västerås SOK 2 (212) | +1:09:30 | Johan Ahlström | 1:04:00 | ||
136 | Sippurasti (182) | +1:09:33 | Mika Salonen | 1:04:42 | ||
137 | Siilin Rasti (96) | +1:10:08 | Pasi Oravainen | 1:00:26 | ||
138 | OK Raseborg (298) | +1:10:20 | Benny Forsström | 1:03:47 | ||
139 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (141) | +1:11:22 | Teemu Karjalainen | 53:10 | ||
140 | Hellas (119) | +1:11:32 | Mikael Nyberg | 55:43 | ||
141 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109) | +1:11:50 | Tero Mamia | 56:33 | ||
142 | Takas OK (396) | +1:12:14 | Rapolas Striukas | 53:51 | ||
143 | IFK Moras OK 2 (124) | +1:13:52 | Carl Magnusson | 55:41 | ||
144 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (144) | +1:14:14 | Egil Edvardsen | 1:00:00 | ||
145 | Rasti-Pielinen (103) | +1:14:36 | Ville Väyrynen | 1:16:25 | ||
146 | Nord West (230) | +1:14:46 | Dmitriy Poliakov | 58:00 | ||
147 | Varegg IL (571) | +1:15:49 | Owen Westergård | 58:57 | ||
148 | Ylivieskan Kuula (97) | +1:16:09 | Risto Oja | 1:00:23 | ||
149 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (189) | +1:16:32 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 1:00:58 | ||
150 | Nybro OK (147) | +1:16:38 | Pontus Petersson | 1:03:16 | ||
151 | Arboga OK (160) | +1:16:41 | Kalle Björkman | 1:00:27 | ||
152 | Gävle OK 2 (1164) | +1:16:44 | Jakob Eriksson | 1:00:17 | ||
153 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +1:17:04 | Mikko Huhtinen | 1:04:14 | ||
154 | Östmarka OK (90) | +1:17:09 | Håkon Håversen | 1:00:03 | ||
155 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (184) | +1:17:16 | Toni Borgström | 1:11:16 | ||
156 | Rasti-Lukko (142) | +1:17:31 | Aatu Varjonen | 1:00:30 | ||
157 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157) | +1:17:45 | Arttu Pulli | 1:04:53 | ||
158 | Nyköpings OK (174) | +1:17:47 | Lennart Johansson | 1:01:25 | ||
159 | OK Gulfstream (375) | +1:18:43 | Denis Zhelomonov | 1:01:40 | ||
160 | FK Göingarna (181) | +1:19:07 | Marcus Svensson | 1:02:43 | ||
161 | Kangasala SK 2 (154) | +1:19:19 | Martti Siikaluoma | 1:03:26 | ||
162 | IL Tyrving 2 (130) | +1:19:24 | Inge Gunnes | 58:05 | ||
163 | Suunta Jyväskylä (131) | +1:20:24 | Joona Viholainen | 1:02:24 | ||
164 | Tullinge SK 2 (192) | +1:20:37 | Persson Staffan | 1:02:17 | ||
165 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (261) | +1:20:59 | Lauri Nuuttila | 59:31 | ||
166 | Ogre OK (442) | +1:21:24 | Marcis Prieditis | 59:22 | ||
167 | Schwabinger Löwen (259) | +1:21:39 | Erhart Nestor | 1:02:13 | ||
168 | Modum OL (193) | +1:21:48 | Jens Kristian Kopland | 1:02:10 | ||
169 | Rasti E4 (170) | +1:21:55 | Jarmo Heikkinen | 57:22 | ||
170 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (214) | +1:21:58 | Otso Seppälä | 1:02:17 | ||
171 | OK Vilse 87 (231) | +1:22:13 | Thomas Henmyr | 1:05:42 | ||
172 | Lappeen Riento (73) | +1:22:27 | Pekka Tolonen | 1:00:27 | ||
173 | OK Tyr (122) | +1:23:42 | Karl Levin | 54:32 | ||
174 | Start Nachod (808) | +1:25:57 | Päivi Slavik | 1:09:47 | ||
175 | Suunta-Sepot (255) | +1:27:03 | Jussi Seppä | 1:05:21 | ||
176 | Keravan Urheilijat (123) | +1:27:09 | Santtu Sainio | 1:15:48 | ||
177 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (61) | +1:27:21 | Alexey Zotov | 58:33 | ||
178 | ketkupolkka (1273) | +1:27:30 | Harri Karjalainen | 1:07:30 | ||
179 | Ås-UMB orientering (129) | +1:27:32 | Murray Scown | 53:50 | ||
180 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (158) | +1:27:39 | Miika Suominen | 55:48 | ||
181 | Pargas IF (37) | +1:27:40 | Jussi Mäkelä | 58:44 | ||
182 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (114) | +1:27:49 | Marko Kivelä | 1:00:00 | ||
183 | Suomusjärven Sisu (164) | +1:27:52 | Tero Lehtonen | 1:07:04 | ||
184 | OK77 (95) | +1:28:02 | Jan Biström | 59:37 | ||
185 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (116) | +1:28:08 | Anders Junior Karlsson | 1:18:20 | ||
186 | Ronneby OK (81) | +1:28:24 | Henriksson Fredrik | 1:06:17 | ||
187 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (229) | +1:28:53 | Marcus Hardt | 59:25 | ||
188 | OK Kapa (138) | +1:28:55 | Marcis Udris | 1:03:20 | ||
189 | OK Orient 3 (169) | +1:29:31 | Thomas Nyholm | 57:11 | ||
190 | Päijät-Rasti (277) | +1:29:37 | Kimmo Vänni | 1:02:35 | ||
191 | Navi (172) | +1:30:14 | Topi Suomalainen | 1:03:01 | ||
192 | IK Trenne (215) | +1:30:37 | Magnus Wallin | 1:14:13 | ||
193 | VIGA (304) | +1:31:08 | Arturs Grinbergs | 1:06:50 | ||
194 | Porsgrunn OL Skien OK (430) | +1:32:13 | Jon Arne Grammeltvedt | 1:08:41 | ||
195 | Nord-Tröndelag I (679) | +1:32:52 | Sigurd Hynne | 1:12:03 | ||
196 | Paimion Rasti 3 (286) | +1:33:31 | Jere Sipponen | 1:11:36 | ||
197 | Saarijärven Pullistus (365) | +1:33:54 | Sami Lähdemäki | 1:04:33 | ||
198 | Omega (143) | +1:34:06 | Sergey Yashchenko | 1:12:13 | ||
199 | Järla IF OK 2 (188) | +1:34:09 | Erik Mattsson | 1:00:47 | ||
200 | Lynx 3 (266) | +1:34:12 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 1:01:39 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |