< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (431) | +2:25:30 | Seppo Hämäläinen | 1:25:53 | ||
402 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (882) | +2:25:42 | Karl Mikkelsen | 1:14:50 | ||
403 | Epilän Esa (550) | +2:25:44 | Jari Toivonen | 1:23:20 | ||
404 | OK Kape (651) | +2:25:53 | Silver Rebenits | 1:33:46 | ||
405 | Sundbybergs IK (334) | +2:26:02 | Henrik Persson | 1:11:23 | ||
406 | Rakvere OK (340) | +2:26:07 | Tonis Laugesaar | 1:16:52 | ||
407 | Saloisten Reipas (237) | +2:26:28 | Marko Kuusikko | 1:18:09 | ||
408 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1201) | +2:26:31 | Santeri Kössi | 1:00:32 | ||
409 | Laihian Luja (353) | +2:27:21 | Sakari Innanen | 1:13:08 | ||
410 | Lynx 4 (285) | +2:27:34 | Janne Nuotio | 1:13:33 | ||
411 | OK Orvand (960) | +2:27:47 | Arvi Alamaa | 1:13:27 | ||
412 | Leppävaaran Sisu (474) | +2:28:01 | Mauri Tolvanen | 1:13:17 | ||
413 | OK Raseborg 2 (1189) | +2:28:02 | Roy Wickholm | 1:17:40 | ||
414 | Snättringe SK (542) | +2:28:04 | Urban Frej | 1:03:06 | ||
415 | Koskelankylän Riento (296) | +2:28:11 | Ville Mikkonen | 1:13:29 | ||
416 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (268) | +2:29:46 | Samuel Hippi | 1:10:52 | ||
417 | SK Mercury (343) | +2:30:16 | Janno Kivik | 1:27:14 | ||
418 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (276) | +2:30:19 | Antti Schroderus | 1:11:25 | ||
419 | Kuortaneen Kunto (451) | +2:30:21 | Ari Yli-Kaatiala | 1:13:43 | ||
420 | Akilles OK (306) | +2:30:50 | Eric Roselius | 1:30:46 | ||
421 | OK Skeidi (413) | +2:31:10 | Kine Gulliksen | 1:18:03 | ||
422 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (279) | +2:31:20 | Kari Virtanen | 1:17:56 | ||
423 | Medeina (868) | +2:31:28 | Marijonas Gipas | 1:17:48 | ||
424 | Sugar Loaf OK (1443) | +2:31:35 | Alice Bedwell | 1:31:45 | ||
425 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (530) | +2:31:37 | Harry Veide | 1:20:37 | ||
426 | VMH (1392) | +2:31:58 | Esko Salminen | 1:13:07 | ||
427 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (450) | +2:32:08 | Ainars Skrubis | 1:01:18 | ||
428 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (421) | +2:32:15 | Paavo Tahkola | 1:19:59 | ||
429 | Turun NMKY (287) | +2:32:48 | Juha Nappu | 1:06:41 | ||
430 | skodeg-o.com (762) | +2:32:50 | Claudio Zanon | 1:19:02 | ||
431 | Täby OK 2 (282) | +2:32:53 | Johan Clemedsson | 1:06:40 | ||
432 | Hiisirasti 4 (1170) | +2:33:05 | Rene Post | 1:07:13 | ||
433 | IFK Kiruna (853) | +2:33:24 | Kjell Sandström | 1:24:31 | ||
434 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (519) | +2:33:35 | Johan Balck | 1:36:07 | ||
435 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (477) | +2:33:59 | Tapio Naakka | 1:17:32 | ||
436 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (517) | +2:34:10 | Juho Salminen | 1:20:18 | ||
437 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244) | +2:34:33 | Harri Vehkaoja | 1:24:09 | ||
438 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1216) | +2:34:45 | Iiro Sundberg | 1:07:04 | ||
439 | Riihon ukk (1259) | +2:34:58 | Mikael Kangasniemi | 1:20:53 | ||
440 | Oulun Raksa (569) | +2:35:23 | Timo Kivelä | 1:09:39 | ||
441 | Ulvilan Ura (321) | +2:35:27 | Samuli Mäkipää | 1:26:22 | ||
442 | Paimion Rasti 4 (531) | +2:35:27 | Roy Hellström | 1:24:25 | ||
443 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (392) | +2:35:30 | Yrjö Nikkinen | 1:31:24 | ||
444 | Imatran Passipojat (1388) | +2:36:47 | Juha Rantasalo | 1:22:51 | ||
445 | JVK-tiimi (1252) | +2:36:50 | Asko Oikarainen | 1:27:14 | ||
446 | Alajärven Ankkurit (302) | +2:37:14 | Timo Rintala | 1:18:11 | ||
447 | Tynset IF (412) | +2:37:56 | Atle Kalbäkken | 1:38:40 | ||
448 | Lauttakylän Luja (418) | +2:38:02 | Lasse Varjonen | 1:24:27 | ||
449 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (401) | +2:38:19 | Oskari Pekkala | 1:19:21 | ||
450 | OK RSP (873) | +2:38:31 | Raivis Otto | 1:19:25 | ||
451 | Kankaantaan Kisa (1420) | +2:38:32 | Sakari Jokinen | 1:20:27 | ||
452 | IF Brahe 3 (357) | +2:39:27 | Peter Kronholm | 1:20:27 | ||
453 | Turun NMKY 2 (667) | +2:39:45 | Antti Hakanen | 1:14:54 | ||
454 | Espoon Suunta 5 (1126) | +2:40:03 | Aleksi Simola | 1:08:29 | ||
455 | OK77 2 (411) | +2:40:10 | Harry Eklundh | 1:40:25 | ||
456 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499) | +2:40:16 | Reino Seilonen | 1:17:46 | ||
457 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (288) | +2:40:19 | Jari Nurmi | 1:37:30 | ||
458 | Liperin Taimi (490) | +2:40:25 | Jussi Haaranen | 1:27:27 | ||
459 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (615) | +2:40:41 | Hannu Lahti | 1:29:22 | ||
460 | Eskilstuna OL (1010) | +2:40:59 | Alexander Sparr | 1:11:18 | ||
461 | Malax IF 2 (565) | +2:41:28 | Mauri Pensas | 1:19:52 | ||
462 | IK Kronan (415) | +2:41:35 | Martin Slotte | 1:33:40 | ||
463 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (438) | +2:41:36 | Uldis Bertuks | 1:51:49 | ||
464 | Turun poliisi (622) | +2:42:48 | Maria Sainio | 1:11:20 | ||
465 | OK Roslagen 2 (219) | +2:43:03 | Franciskus Alsen | 1:28:35 | ||
466 | Vesaisen Pojat (327) | +2:43:05 | Timo Rönkkö | 1:33:06 | ||
467 | Team Icebug (289) | +2:43:16 | Janne Vasenius | 1:29:45 | ||
468 | Kymin Suunnistajat (479) | +2:43:21 | Jussi Töyrylä | 1:37:28 | ||
469 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (848) | +2:43:40 | Hannu Sihvonen | 1:17:05 | ||
470 | Turengin Sarastus (356) | +2:43:41 | Paavo Arvola | 1:17:12 | ||
471 | Suunta Jurva (516) | +2:43:43 | Esa Kuntola | 1:12:19 | ||
472 | Rasti E4 2 (503) | +2:43:44 | Veikko Härkänen | 1:33:23 | ||
473 | Raisu Lumous (280) | +2:43:47 | Jussi Pohjola | 1:11:47 | ||
474 | Säyneisen Salpa (420) | +2:44:13 | Pauli Korhonen | 1:21:20 | ||
475 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376) | +2:44:33 | Antti Pesola | 1:24:33 | ||
476 | OK Botnia 2 (414) | +2:44:41 | Jonas Rönnqvist | 1:26:22 | ||
477 | Delta 4 (313) | +2:45:06 | Kaj Roine | 1:34:53 | ||
478 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (575) | +2:45:11 | Leif Wadman | 1:14:48 | ||
479 | OC Toffee (496) | +2:45:23 | Sami Tuhkanen | 1:13:48 | ||
480 | Västerås SOK 3 (481) | +2:45:27 | Lennart Myrehed | 1:30:16 | ||
481 | IF Femman 3 (171) | +2:45:36 | Pontus Strandberg | 1:19:35 | ||
482 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (448) | +2:46:12 | Raino Valtonen | 1:17:08 | ||
483 | IK Falken (494) | +2:46:13 | Allan Hattar | 1:18:40 | ||
484 | Kannuksen Ura (485) | +2:46:24 | Vesa Korpijärvi | 1:13:18 | ||
485 | NCS Sport (587) | +2:46:31 | Mika Kangas | 1:28:39 | ||
486 | Nord-Tröndelag I 2 (1168) | +2:46:58 | Knut Helge Haug | 1:20:59 | ||
487 | Täby OK 3 (719) | +2:47:17 | Björn Thorn | 1:21:10 | ||
488 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (391) | +2:47:19 | Joni Pirttinen | 1:30:13 | ||
489 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1241) | +2:47:26 | Eero Nurminen | 1:19:22 | ||
490 | OK77 4 (423) | +2:47:37 | Lars Simell | 1:33:11 | ||
491 | Vakka-Rasti (405) | +2:47:51 | Ilkka Penttilä | 1:17:56 | ||
492 | Iisalmen Visa (319) | +2:48:24 | Ari Mähönen | 1:19:33 | ||
493 | Sportvogl (605) | +2:49:56 | Lukas Faltejsek | 1:12:24 | ||
494 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (359) | +2:50:25 | Tommi Oksanen | 1:17:25 | ||
495 | OK Raseborg 4 (654) | +2:50:26 | Frank Höglund | 1:28:47 | ||
496 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (612) | +2:51:02 | Esko Jääskeläinen | 1:17:15 | ||
497 | Skattkärr Kristinehamn (713) | +2:51:08 | Mattias Jonsson | 1:32:52 | ||
498 | Attunda OK 2 (1214) | +2:51:49 | Jakob Redtzer | 1:14:12 | ||
499 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (737) | +2:52:16 | Teuvo Slant | 1:11:16 | ||
500 | Järfälla OK 2 (361) | +2:52:17 | Erik Larsson | 1:07:36 | ||
501 | Muurlan Vihuri (508) | +2:52:19 | Kari Viertokoski | 1:15:49 | ||
502 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (688) | +2:52:23 | Matti Gustafsson | 1:26:02 | ||
503 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (398) | +2:52:32 | Jouni Mutka | 1:21:35 | ||
504 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (475) | +2:52:44 | Pekka Kemppi | 1:18:20 | ||
505 | Tampereen Yritys (497) | +2:52:47 | Jouko Mäki | 1:16:35 | ||
506 | OK Terjärv (509) | +2:52:52 | Johan Grannabba | 1:14:19 | ||
507 | Juvan Urheilijat (228) | +2:52:59 | Jorma Hyyryläinen | 1:16:16 | ||
508 | Västerås SOK 7 (1228) | +2:53:10 | Hans Westman | 1:23:36 | ||
509 | PK Racing Team (466) | +2:53:11 | Antti Karjaluoto | 1:28:24 | ||
510 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1169) | +2:53:25 | Riku Mäkinen | 1:24:10 | ||
511 | Kauhajoen Karhu (402) | +2:53:33 | Jouko Anttila | 1:04:26 | ||
512 | Kangasala SK 6 (690) | +2:53:37 | Juha Kleemola | 1:17:01 | ||
513 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (578) | +2:53:48 | Janne Nurminen | 1:04:20 | ||
514 | Team Ykänharju (419) | +2:53:55 | Juha Happonen | 1:43:28 | ||
515 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217) | +2:54:21 | Pekka Pallaspuro | 1:34:33 | ||
516 | Tullinge SK 3 (526) | +2:54:29 | Hävren Lennart | 1:14:02 | ||
517 | SK-0K (805) | +2:55:11 | Hänninen Risto | 1:33:14 | ||
518 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (433) | +2:55:47 | Arto Mulari | 1:30:03 | ||
519 | Vaalan Karhu (536) | +2:56:28 | Mika Seppänen | 1:33:31 | ||
520 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (624) | +2:56:32 | Eetu Nisula | 1:17:06 | ||
521 | OK Jorren (630) | +2:56:50 | Anton Sandqvist | 1:23:32 | ||
522 | Lynx 5 (346) | +2:56:52 | Pekka Leskinen | 1:22:55 | ||
523 | Haukijahtaajat (478) | +2:57:14 | Kim Nylund | 1:11:48 | ||
524 | IK Auseklis 3 (768) | +2:57:47 | Arvis Gelbis | 1:08:36 | ||
525 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724) | +2:58:05 | Jean Sillman | 1:17:37 | ||
526 | Sippurasti 2 (489) | +2:58:07 | Jaakko Peni | 1:19:56 | ||
527 | MS Parma 9 (597) | +2:58:37 | Jan Lång | 1:13:40 | ||
528 | OK Hällen 3 (1152) | +2:58:40 | Anders Sjölander | 1:23:16 | ||
529 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (395) | +2:59:28 | Antti Rantala | 1:18:58 | ||
530 | Mesikämmenet (589) | +2:59:28 | Lauri Soikkeli | 1:19:12 | ||
531 | 30draugi.lv (404) | +2:59:30 | Varess Juris | 1:22:04 | ||
532 | Solf IK (887) | +2:59:43 | Rolf Söderlund | 1:16:47 | ||
533 | MS Parma 8 (523) | +2:59:53 | Jukka Taimisto | 1:23:38 | ||
534 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (317) | +3:00:03 | Yuriy Pechenkin | 1:22:13 | ||
535 | FK Finn (369) | +3:00:52 | Håkan Karlsson | 1:21:58 | ||
536 | SK Vuoksi 2 (301) | +3:01:40 | Mikko Lonka | 1:17:12 | ||
537 | Fagersta OK (977) | +3:01:50 | Lars Ågren | 1:35:25 | ||
538 | Enen OKDalaportens OL (381) | +3:01:52 | Johan Forngren | 1:18:30 | ||
539 | Nivalan Urheilijat (617) | +3:01:56 | Lauri Koskenkorva | 1:20:10 | ||
540 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (577) | +3:02:04 | Juha Tielinen | 1:16:20 | ||
541 | Valkealan Kajo (746) | +3:02:18 | Veli Koski | 1:21:24 | ||
542 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325) | +3:02:19 | Petro Oravalahti | 1:27:14 | ||
543 | Aivan Sama (543) | +3:02:41 | Jari Vikberg | 1:13:16 | ||
544 | Lehtimäen Jyske (409) | +3:02:46 | Pekka Keisanen | 1:31:38 | ||
545 | Alatornion Pirkat (650) | +3:03:31 | Janne Ylimaula | 1:23:18 | ||
546 | Akilles OK 2 (382) | +3:03:38 | Lars-Olof Grönholm | 1:21:02 | ||
547 | OK Österåker (315) | +3:03:54 | Tobias Andersson | 1:09:11 | ||
548 | MSU (902) | +3:04:01 | Anna Avramenko | 1:54:28 | ||
549 | Siilin Rasti 2 (368) | +3:04:49 | Eetu Savolainen | 1:22:40 | ||
550 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (1336) | +3:04:52 | Arttu Rissanen | 1:22:21 | ||
551 | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (386) | +3:04:53 | Pekka Rautio | 1:26:31 | ||
552 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (366) | +3:05:04 | Reino Hotti | 1:24:06 | ||
553 | Kaakon Rasti (452) | +3:05:04 | Timo Laulainen | 1:16:08 | ||
554 | SK Määrämiehet (1352) | +3:05:30 | Jari Salmi | 1:36:55 | ||
555 | Hiiumaa OK (434) | +3:05:32 | Jaan Kallisma | 1:13:02 | ||
556 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1186) | +3:05:42 | Juha Lappalainen | 1:22:55 | ||
557 | Delta 5 (627) | +3:05:51 | Ismo Kauranen | 1:31:39 | ||
558 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (599) | +3:05:54 | Ismo Sillanpää | 1:50:38 | ||
559 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988) | +3:06:15 | Tessa Rautio | 1:14:13 | ||
560 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (501) | +3:06:35 | Eero Lassila | 1:28:56 | ||
561 | Catalonia Team (718) | +3:06:36 | Ona Perramon | 1:10:49 | ||
562 | OK Raseborg 3 (663) | +3:06:38 | Robert von Frenckell | 1:33:26 | ||
563 | Älvsby IF (449) | +3:06:40 | Karl-Erik Lindbäck | 1:30:55 | ||
564 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905) | +3:07:03 | Hannu Juuso | 1:28:45 | ||
565 | Ramboll Norge AS 2 (1292) | +3:07:23 | Sigmund Salthaug | 1:47:39 | ||
566 | Liedon Eränkävijät (371) | +3:07:34 | Petteri Heinonen | 1:13:11 | ||
567 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (461) | +3:07:34 | Timo Aalto | 1:24:31 | ||
568 | Someron Esa (548) | +3:07:43 | Jouni Väre | 1:39:50 | ||
569 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (560) | +3:07:58 | Niilo-Kustaa Väätäinen | 1:07:53 | ||
570 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (1033) | +3:08:22 | Roland Norell | 1:16:34 | ||
571 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (443) | +3:08:28 | Juho Nikula | 1:24:41 | ||
572 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (567) | +3:08:48 | Janne Kukkonen | 1:24:26 | ||
573 | SOK Viljan (573) | +3:08:50 | Hans Svenson | 1:24:58 | ||
574 | Hernemäen Porina (533) | +3:08:50 | Antto Kulmala | 1:46:57 | ||
575 | Kartat Taskuun (1380) | +3:09:17 | Matti Vainio | 1:41:58 | ||
576 | IF Thor (209) | +3:09:23 | Niklas Nyström | 1:25:10 | ||
577 | Scania IF (778) | +3:10:27 | Chrille Serrander | 1:42:37 | ||
578 | John Deere 2 (1400) | +3:10:32 | Mika Korhonen | 1:21:01 | ||
579 | Kälviän Tarmo (619) | +3:10:44 | Tuure Puutio | 1:18:39 | ||
580 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (609) | +3:11:08 | tommi pajari | 1:11:57 | ||
581 | Nastolan Terä 2 (635) | +3:11:20 | Pasi Koistinen | 1:10:20 | ||
582 | Maasotakoulu (1381) | +3:11:39 | Jukka Tanskanen | 1:21:12 | ||
583 | Alahärmän Kisa (826) | +3:11:51 | Jukka Kumpula | 1:28:12 | ||
584 | Ronneby OK 2 (1199) | +3:12:00 | Fransson Håkan | 1:24:09 | ||
585 | Skarpnäcks OL (505) | +3:12:06 | Göran Persson | 1:17:46 | ||
586 | Lapin Sudet (613) | +3:12:34 | Raimo Oja | 1:36:06 | ||
587 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (561) | +3:12:41 | Mikko Setälä | 1:16:06 | ||
588 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432) | +3:12:43 | Pekka Rantala | 1:26:34 | ||
589 | Kemiön Kiilat (358) | +3:12:48 | Jaakko Virtanen | 1:22:42 | ||
590 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1208) | +3:13:09 | Jari Kansonen | 1:24:47 | ||
591 | Tapanilan Tarmo (838) | +3:13:21 | Nyrki Laine | 1:32:42 | ||
592 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (1233) | +3:13:26 | Vasya Molotkov | 1:13:46 | ||
593 | OKS Otwock (534) | +3:13:58 | Tomasz Kosicki | 1:24:48 | ||
594 | Västerås SOK 6 (1174) | +3:14:04 | Ulf Olby | 1:15:10 | ||
595 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (655) | +3:14:17 | Antero Karvinen | 1:22:28 | ||
596 | Porin Prikaati (1321) | +3:14:30 | Jarmo Keskinen | 1:13:41 | ||
597 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (584) | +3:15:03 | Kari Vainio | 1:25:36 | ||
598 | Tornion Partiolaiset (487) | +3:15:33 | Markku Yliniva | 1:07:28 | ||
599 | Paganuksen sukuseura (831) | +3:15:44 | Seppo Varjus | 1:40:51 | ||
600 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (620) | +3:15:45 | Iisakki Anttila | 1:18:42 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |