< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
801 | Kaukaa haettu (1052) | +3:22:01 | Ville Heikkinen | 16:00 | ||
802 | Hal Bro (1334) | +3:22:17 | Tero Laakso | 12:29 | ||
803 | MS Parma 7 (580) | +3:22:26 | Lasse Sinikallas | 12:40 | ||
804 | Functio Laesa (1103) | +3:22:36 | Mikko Myllylä | 13:02 | ||
805 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1347) | +3:22:52 | Juhamatti Listala | 14:56 | ||
806 | YIT Rakennus (1366) | +3:22:57 | Risto Koivula | 14:02 | ||
807 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (767) | +3:23:05 | Panu Kuittinen | 16:24 | ||
808 | Asianajajat (1020) | +3:23:21 | Roger Wickholm | 27:04 | ||
809 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (745) | +3:23:43 | Juha-Heikki Henttonen | 12:12 | ||
810 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (1021) | +3:24:42 | Jussi Pakarinen | 17:36 | ||
811 | Pohjolan Pojat (743) | +3:24:45 | Veikko Pohjola | 17:15 | ||
812 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (491) | +3:24:48 | Aleksi Kujala | 13:15 | ||
813 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1114) | +3:25:05 | Asko Lindholm | 17:57 | ||
814 | OHVP (660) | +3:25:31 | Rami Laaksonen | 12:52 | ||
815 | Kiimingin Virkut (1335) | +3:25:33 | Mikko Väisänen | 15:51 | ||
816 | Rastiketut 3 (959) | +3:25:40 | Eino Hakala | 12:50 | ||
817 | Isosyöte-Jukola 1988 (335) | +3:25:48 | Ismo Turunen | 18:25 | ||
818 | Kirves-RastiRUK (652) | +3:25:50 | Teemu Hokkanen | 12:08 | ||
819 | Akilles OK 3 (664) | +3:26:29 | Hans Ekholm | 15:06 | ||
820 | Konneveden Urheilijat (935) | +3:26:31 | Mauno Näkkilä | 18:48 | ||
821 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1157) | +3:26:35 | Kai Forssell | 16:33 | ||
822 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (736) | +3:26:41 | Sakari Malila | 17:18 | ||
823 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (614) | +3:26:53 | Juha Ahonen | 12:51 | ||
824 | Ilmajoen Maratoonarit (915) | +3:26:57 | Kari Ala-Honkola | 14:38 | ||
825 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1393) | +3:27:00 | Pentti Örn | 39:06 | ||
826 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (590) | +3:28:06 | Klaus Uusipaasto | 12:51 | ||
827 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK 2 (621) | +3:28:09 | Jan-Erik Lindberg | 19:31 | ||
828 | OK Renen 2 (740) | +3:28:25 | Evelina Christoffersson | 14:32 | ||
829 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (1209) | +3:28:40 | Heikki Nevalainen | 13:50 | ||
830 | Pitkä Partio (1373) | +3:28:48 | J Kronqvist | 15:31 | ||
831 | EDS Finland (965) | +3:28:53 | Kevin Heath | 13:03 | ||
832 | Järvenpään Palo (456) | +3:29:04 | Unto Kervinen | 13:15 | ||
833 | OK Skarpdal (1389) | +3:29:16 | Roger Gruner | 11:27 | ||
834 | SLOW - South London (1024) | +3:29:20 | Alan Leakey | 13:44 | ||
835 | Turun Tiemiehet (687) | +3:29:43 | Jorma Seppänen | 14:58 | ||
836 | OP-Pohjola (814) | +3:29:43 | Risto Kiljunen | 13:15 | ||
837 | Metso Automation Tampere (1364) | +3:29:47 | Vesa Ijäs | 22:57 | ||
838 | Stormin Teräs (921) | +3:29:53 | Perttu Liukkonen | 28:25 | ||
839 | Nousiaisten Alku (1276) | +3:30:00 | Pertti Lainio | 26:20 | ||
840 | Sippurasti 3 (940) | +3:30:05 | Loisa | 12:47 | ||
841 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (731) | +3:30:07 | Mika Tommola | 11:50 | ||
842 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (698) | +3:30:44 | Tapio Touru | 15:05 | ||
843 | Jyrkkä Kerake (681) | +3:31:25 | Jussi Salonen | 12:10 | ||
844 | Ilkka-yhtymä (961) | +3:31:31 | Jouko Hyttinen | 16:48 | ||
845 | Pohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1254) | +3:31:38 | Ari Myllyselkä | 20:26 | ||
846 | Beach Boys (1283) | +3:31:49 | Antti Niku | 15:07 | ||
847 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1137) | +3:31:52 | Pauli Nokelainen | 10:59 | ||
848 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (585) | +3:31:53 | Philippe Pogu | 12:38 | ||
849 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1160) | +3:31:56 | Teppo Salmia | 27:13 | ||
850 | Tykistöprikaati (670) | +3:32:18 | Pertti Manninen | 11:50 | ||
851 | Digia-OpenX (914) | +3:32:20 | Harri Lintala | 15:13 | ||
852 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (637) | +3:32:27 | Jani Valtanen | 11:58 | ||
853 | Rastihaukat 2 (974) | +3:32:46 | Ove Nilsson | 14:16 | ||
854 | MacGREGOR (1358) | +3:32:59 | Kalle Tuomaala | 13:58 | ||
855 | Pihkaniskat 5 (551) | +3:33:12 | Harri Tolvanen | 13:54 | ||
856 | Metsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (1313) | +3:33:29 | Antti Koskimäki | 28:56 | ||
857 | Rapsu (888) | +3:33:42 | Olavi Pätilä | 15:19 | ||
858 | Sauvon Urheilijat (691) | +3:33:46 | Tero Kuusisto | 25:58 | ||
859 | CSC (1084) | +3:33:51 | Jukka Tiitto | 17:51 | ||
860 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1050) | +3:33:55 | Veli-Matti Kyckling | 13:04 | ||
861 | 86. Kadettikurssi (855) | +3:34:17 | Kimmo Ruotsalainen | 15:30 | ||
862 | Suosmeren Salpa (919) | +3:34:44 | Raimo Erkkilä | 22:41 | ||
863 | John Deere (930) | +3:34:46 | Pekka Turunen | 15:25 | ||
864 | RastiPiikkiö (875) | +3:34:49 | Jukka Honkasaari | 13:57 | ||
865 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (1039) | +3:34:59 | Janne Vehkajärvi | 14:08 | ||
866 | London Orienteering club (333) | +3:35:34 | Julie Cleary | 16:17 | ||
867 | Urpon Rytky (1415) | +3:35:36 | Jarkko Merilä | 16:48 | ||
868 | Delta 10 (515) | +3:36:17 | Tim Wikstöm | 15:47 | ||
869 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (557) | +3:36:20 | Arto Sinnelä | 10:50 | ||
870 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (847) | +3:36:24 | Jukka Houttu | 17:09 | ||
871 | Maasillat (820) | +3:36:29 | Matti Maasilta | 29:12 | ||
872 | IF Åland 2 (785) | +3:36:45 | Bjarne Erlandsson | 17:27 | ||
873 | OK Flygpojkarna (675) | +3:36:47 | Juha Ojanen | 18:22 | ||
874 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343) | +3:36:50 | Markus Runtti | 15:34 | ||
875 | IF Brahe 4 (1000) | +3:37:16 | Axel Nyfors | 11:09 | ||
876 | Eesti Söjakool (581) | +3:37:19 | ROBERT KASE | 18:11 | ||
877 | M-real Kirkniemi 2 (1344) | +3:37:49 | Katri Vikman | 15:15 | ||
878 | Pihkaniskat 9 (885) | +3:38:05 | Seppo Paasonen | 15:55 | ||
879 | Temmi 98 (1442) | +3:38:07 | Anssi Väisänen | 28:59 | ||
880 | OK Kristina (723) | +3:38:16 | Rasmus Lillandt | 15:08 | ||
881 | OK Botnia 4 (600) | +3:38:29 | Gustav Grannabba | 15:38 | ||
882 | Satakunnan Lennosto (812) | +3:38:33 | Ilkka Sipilä | 19:34 | ||
883 | OK West 2 (1156) | +3:38:35 | Edmond Penu | 16:08 | ||
884 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1245) | +3:38:41 | Raimo Nissi | 13:44 | ||
885 | Pohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1148) | +3:38:49 | Sampo Kallio | 23:37 | ||
886 | Kuolo (1285) | +3:38:50 | Ville Kolmonen | 14:26 | ||
887 | OK Kampen Revisited (779) | +3:38:54 | Auvo Kettunen | 13:14 | ||
888 | Elioni Spordiklubi (851) | +3:39:13 | Raimond Saks | 41:51 | ||
889 | Övertorneå IF (821) | +3:39:29 | Samuel Aasa | 12:25 | ||
890 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (639) | +3:39:51 | Pekka Lammi | 13:27 | ||
891 | Salon Viesti (908) | +3:40:03 | Jouni Saarinen | 15:01 | ||
892 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (931) | +3:40:54 | Hannu Pönni | 13:07 | ||
893 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (525) | +3:41:02 | Juhani Aunola | 13:15 | ||
894 | Kajaanin Kuohu (726) | +3:41:11 | Alpo Anttonen | 16:40 | ||
895 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1181) | +3:41:16 | Markku Leinonen | 14:49 | ||
896 | Solita (1324) | +3:41:19 | Jouni Pimiä | 16:10 | ||
897 | Maarian Mahti 2 (794) | +3:43:12 | Pertti Havia | 11:59 | ||
898 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat 2 (1207) | +3:43:31 | Samuli Syrjänen | 15:12 | ||
899 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 3 (1204) | +3:43:41 | Frre Colline | 51:32 | ||
900 | Espoon Suunta 8 (952) | +3:44:04 | Akseli Escartin | 14:12 | ||
901 | Finnmap (995) | +3:44:05 | Ville Tanskanen | 11:10 | ||
902 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1036) | +3:44:11 | Janne Varjo | 13:59 | ||
903 | Pitkä Yö (729) | +3:44:19 | Otso Nykänen | 16:01 | ||
904 | Team Tommila (1320) | +3:44:25 | Akseli Tommila | 36:15 | ||
905 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1155) | +3:44:53 | Juha Hakkarainen | 15:11 | ||
906 | Montun Uho (1113) | +3:44:59 | Heikki Halonen | 21:48 | ||
907 | Rasti K18 (1102) | +3:45:02 | Heidi Krzywacki-Vainio | 15:30 | ||
908 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (813) | +3:45:43 | Kari Laukkarinen | 13:18 | ||
909 | JYY Sporticus (618) | +3:46:16 | Jukka Heiskanen | 8:55 | ||
910 | Rasti Reipas (925) | +3:46:21 | Jouko Tuovinen | 22:51 | ||
911 | Raision Kuula (521) | +3:46:28 | Markku Horppu | 12:46 | ||
912 | 4event (721) | +3:46:34 | Tarmo Kemppainen | 12:00 | ||
913 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (789) | +3:46:40 | Mikko Lääperi | 15:17 | ||
914 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1008) | +3:46:48 | Kari Launis | 17:11 | ||
915 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (733) | +3:47:12 | Kalle Rosenblad | 12:24 | ||
916 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (1193) | +3:47:22 | Tuomas Tikka | 14:23 | ||
917 | SKK-Dynamo (998) | +3:47:28 | Juha Mäki-Kokkila | 13:49 | ||
918 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (1097) | +3:47:33 | Vesa Jokela | 14:36 | ||
919 | Fujitsu (754) | +3:47:36 | Jari Viertola | 22:21 | ||
920 | Eka Chemicals (725) | +3:47:38 | Jukka Ravaska | 14:37 | ||
921 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (917) | +3:47:38 | Pekka Hyvönen | 15:32 | ||
922 | Espoon Suunta 9 (859) | +3:47:47 | Ilkka Niemi | 14:49 | ||
923 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1378) | +3:49:02 | Minna Launonen | 13:45 | ||
924 | Valtra (861) | +3:49:09 | Antero Pellinen | 14:10 | ||
925 | OP-Pohjola 2 (849) | +3:49:22 | Kari Hovi | 13:08 | ||
926 | Perttelin Peikot (773) | +3:50:36 | Tapani Laakso | 15:12 | ||
927 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (864) | +3:50:41 | Kimmo Kettunen | 15:12 | ||
928 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (689) | +3:50:51 | Ville Suntioinen | 14:49 | ||
929 | LTY Sähkötekniikka (901) | +3:51:03 | Hannu Lassila | 13:13 | ||
930 | Palo-88 (665) | +3:51:07 | Ismo Rantanen | 15:13 | ||
931 | Väsby OK 2 (1210) | +3:51:26 | Henrik Hammas | 12:43 | ||
932 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1081) | +3:51:41 | Aarno Hovikorpi | 15:25 | ||
933 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (524) | +3:51:46 | Antti Tuuppa | 14:04 | ||
934 | Terässiilit (1403) | +3:51:49 | Matti Laitinen | 15:20 | ||
935 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1006) | +3:51:54 | Olavi Erkkilä | 13:04 | ||
936 | IK Auseklis 4 (844) | +3:52:00 | Zigurds Upmalis | 20:04 | ||
937 | Kompleksi (1063) | +3:52:02 | Anna-Maija Tonttila | 19:36 | ||
938 | Esasähkö (653) | +3:52:11 | Tapani Jouhi | 13:39 | ||
939 | Porin Prikaati 2 (1349) | +3:52:14 | Aki Hugg | 31:42 | ||
940 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1195) | +3:52:21 | Pentti Haanpää | 16:18 | ||
941 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (705) | +3:52:38 | Tina Hären | 12:48 | ||
942 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1167) | +3:52:42 | Turunen Kauko | 11:51 | ||
943 | Team Happonen (1354) | +3:52:50 | Risto Happonen | 12:56 | ||
944 | Linnankiertäjät (1413) | +3:53:10 | Pentti Arajärvi | 20:49 | ||
945 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (1179) | +3:53:32 | Veikko Karvonen | 12:36 | ||
946 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (899) | +3:53:39 | Noora Leskinen | 12:58 | ||
947 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1171) | +3:53:42 | Pekka Hahto | 14:25 | ||
948 | Kääk (834) | +3:53:46 | Aleksi Uosukainen | 20:33 | ||
949 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1376) | +3:53:48 | Jukka Toivonen | 22:28 | ||
950 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1270) | +3:53:51 | Tapani Mustonen | 17:32 | ||
951 | Auvon Perikunta (825) | +3:53:53 | Tytti Vinnikka | 18:40 | ||
952 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (492) | +3:53:54 | Timo Koski | 23:20 | ||
953 | SK Vuoksi 3 (592) | +3:53:58 | Pentti Varis | 13:21 | ||
954 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (756) | +3:54:11 | Valtteri Käkönen | 22:33 | ||
955 | Mantsinen Group (1043) | +3:54:26 | Arto Valtonen | 28:32 | ||
956 | Lapin Safarit (1315) | +3:54:34 | Jyrki Niva | 18:26 | ||
957 | Navi 3 (819) | +3:54:40 | Kari Mihailov | 16:43 | ||
958 | Metsähallitus (1391) | +3:54:43 | Heikki Kääriäinen | 16:22 | ||
959 | Navi 5 (788) | +3:54:57 | Timo Kohvakka | 11:19 | ||
960 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (692) | +3:55:13 | Raimo Holappa | 13:22 | ||
961 | INUS (800) | +3:55:51 | Sergei Murskij | 14:07 | ||
962 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1071) | +3:55:51 | Marko Siitari | 29:18 | ||
963 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (682) | +3:55:54 | Mikko Liimatainen | 13:22 | ||
964 | Eksymä 360 (893) | +3:56:04 | Juha Salopelto | 13:52 | ||
965 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (770) | +3:56:10 | Mikael Yritys | 13:11 | ||
966 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1051) | +3:56:14 | Ilari Lerssi | 19:59 | ||
967 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (967) | +3:56:23 | Eero Kuhlman | 19:59 | ||
968 | Louhelan Woima (983) | +3:56:24 | Juha Martikainen | 20:39 | ||
969 | OK77 5 (1240) | +3:56:40 | Jonas Westerlund | 13:23 | ||
970 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1348) | +3:56:42 | Perttu Pellinen | 14:56 | ||
971 | Humanitas-seura (734) | +3:56:47 | Erkki Jokisalo | 19:25 | ||
972 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1047) | +3:57:03 | Matti Erämaja | 16:09 | ||
973 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (774) | +3:57:08 | Raimo Hulmi | 16:37 | ||
974 | Pihkaniskat 3 (669) | +3:57:11 | Jari Kekkinen | 13:19 | ||
975 | Kiskon Osuuspankki (944) | +3:57:18 | Veli Tolonen | 12:09 | ||
976 | Mellunkylän Kontio (854) | +3:58:02 | Simo Kainulainen | 17:05 | ||
977 | Perhon Kiri 2 (872) | +3:58:04 | Heimo Fiskaali | 16:02 | ||
978 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (807) | +3:58:07 | Antti Högmå | 13:10 | ||
979 | Isojoen Urheilijat (945) | +3:58:11 | Tapani Pukkila | 13:46 | ||
980 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (680) | +3:58:13 | Paavo Linnansaari | 15:03 | ||
981 | Helsingin Taxi Team (1037) | +3:58:19 | Kaj Aura | 18:21 | ||
982 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (830) | +3:58:32 | Johannes Ijäs | 17:57 | ||
983 | Wonkamiehet (865) | +3:58:58 | Juha Ala-laurinaho | 16:47 | ||
984 | Posion Pyrintö (900) | +3:59:00 | Sanna Soudunsaari | 14:08 | ||
985 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (717) | +3:59:27 | Matias Törmänen | 13:03 | ||
986 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (465) | +3:59:46 | Tuula Haverinen | 13:05 | ||
987 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1007) | +4:00:05 | Vesa Ala-Rasula | 13:08 | ||
988 | Turun Visat (816) | +4:00:17 | Veli-Matti Ritakallio | 13:39 | ||
989 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1066) | +4:01:05 | Ossi Palojärvi | 14:04 | ||
990 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (658) | +4:01:21 | Mika Kemppi | 12:19 | ||
991 | Metsäklusteri (1284) | +4:01:24 | Reivo Järvenpää | 15:35 | ||
992 | Tonttu-ukot (1267) | +4:01:46 | Heikki Wilhelmsson | 16:36 | ||
993 | SYK-OPET (809) | +4:02:01 | Mikko Mäntylä | 15:49 | ||
994 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (730) | +4:02:17 | Jorma Välisaari | 16:30 | ||
995 | Littoisten Partabooat (990) | +4:03:29 | Marja Paajanen | 15:51 | ||
996 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (818) | +4:03:32 | Olli Humpila | 23:21 | ||
997 | TietoEnator Lean System (1090) | +4:03:46 | Olli Veikkola | 17:26 | ||
998 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (850) | +4:03:49 | Mauri Ralli | 18:07 | ||
999 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (686) | +4:04:05 | Markku Kuuppelomäki | 12:47 | ||
1000 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1287) | +4:04:33 | Juho Salonen | 23:24 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |