Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | OK Linne (11) | 5:23:38 | Mats Troeng | 15:34 | ||
2 | Lynx (40) | +2 | Aapo Leskinen | 15:52 | ||
3 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | +1:27 | Jonne Lehto | 15:29 | ||
4 | Delta (7) | +3:13 | Oskari Liukkonen | 16:48 | ||
5 | Halden SK (2) | +3:57 | Marius Bjugan | 14:37 | ||
6 | Turun Metsänkävijät (16) | +5:00 | Martins Sirmais | 16:59 | ||
7 | IFK Moras OK (22) | +5:22 | Darius Sadeckas | 15:26 | ||
8 | IFK Lidingö SOK (4) | +6:01 | Fredrik Johansson | 15:11 | ||
9 | Hiisirasti (27) | +6:11 | Lauri Tammemäe | 15:32 | ||
10 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +7:23 | Fabian Hertner | 15:32 | ||
11 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +7:45 | Matti Liukkonen | 15:44 | ||
12 | Pan-Kristianstad (28) | +7:53 | Rune Olsen | 15:45 | ||
13 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +8:06 | Anders Skarholt | 20:57 | ||
14 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (20) | +8:16 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 14:49 | ||
15 | Vaajakosken Terä (8) | +8:17 | Antti Anttonen | 19:28 | ||
16 | MS Parma (6) | +8:19 | Juha Peltola | 18:30 | ||
17 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +8:55 | Martin Larbo | 15:45 | ||
18 | Bäkkelagets SK (24) | +10:01 | Mikkel Lund | 15:35 | ||
19 | NTNUI (58) | +10:02 | Olav Johannes Deelstra | 15:14 | ||
20 | Kristiansand OK (17) | +11:11 | Holger Hott | 15:04 | ||
21 | Leksands OK (19) | +11:12 | Sven Olsson | 16:15 | ||
22 | Göteborg Majorna OK (43) | +11:45 | Magnus Palm | 16:38 | ||
23 | Wing OK (65) | +11:49 | Jostein Kvakland | 16:06 | ||
24 | Kangasala SK (57) | +13:03 | Topias Tiainen | 15:53 | ||
25 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (25) | +13:06 | Victor Mansner | 15:50 | ||
26 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +15:19 | Benno Schuler | 16:05 | ||
27 | Stora Tuna IK (15) | +15:42 | Johan Israelsson | 18:07 | ||
28 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (23) | +16:19 | Kjell Erik Röisland | 16:45 | ||
29 | Halden SK 2 (35) | +16:22 | Philipp Muller | 21:08 | ||
30 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (48) | +16:53 | Petri Vainio | 15:47 | ||
31 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (39) | +17:03 | Simo Lindgren | 17:00 | ||
32 | OK Orion (72) | +17:27 | Henrik Tryggesson | 16:25 | ||
33 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (79) | +17:47 | Rauno Ratilainen | 16:46 | ||
34 | OK Hällen (70) | +17:51 | Tim Bjärengren | 18:20 | ||
35 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +18:44 | Tobias Wahlgren | 16:35 | ||
36 | Rasti-Kurikka (13) | +19:40 | Esko Ylikangas | 18:40 | ||
37 | Fredrikstad SK (26) | +20:10 | Olav Sikkeland | 18:37 | ||
38 | Ulricehamns OK (38) | +20:14 | Christian Arnesson | 19:41 | ||
39 | Järla IF OK (47) | +20:58 | Johan Strandberg | 17:36 | ||
40 | OK Triangeln (91) | +21:32 | Sixten Sild | 17:56 | ||
41 | IFK Göteborg (10) | +22:57 | Tobias Noborn | 15:49 | ||
42 | Vänersborgs SK (94) | +23:57 | Emil Tengvall | 18:13 | ||
43 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +24:09 | Håkan Eriksson | 15:34 | ||
44 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45) | +24:11 | Timo Savonen | 15:35 | ||
45 | Turun Suunnistajat (29) | +24:15 | Jaromir Svihovsky | 15:45 | ||
46 | Lapuan Virkiä (9) | +24:20 | Juuso Tuomaala | 15:42 | ||
47 | Rehns BK (66) | +24:34 | Jan Benes | 16:35 | ||
48 | OK Denseln (31) | +24:42 | Oleksandr Starov | 19:06 | ||
49 | OK Ravinen (108) | +24:56 | Magnus Johansson | 17:43 | ||
50 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111) | +24:58 | Mikko Viitamäki | 19:20 | ||
51 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (88) | +25:04 | Anton Sjökvist | 16:29 | ||
52 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (67) | +25:55 | Juha Tolonen | 18:00 | ||
53 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +26:16 | Jaakko Röytiö | 17:19 | ||
54 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30) | +26:18 | Erkki Aadli | 15:20 | ||
55 | OK Denseln 2 (104) | +26:38 | Thomas Persson | 18:17 | ||
56 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (68) | +26:40 | Markus Hederskog | 21:11 | ||
57 | Täby OK (84) | +27:47 | Göran Anlind | 18:46 | ||
58 | IL Tyrving (80) | +27:54 | Stefan Lambriser | 16:59 | ||
59 | IFK Göteborg 2 (185) | +27:57 | Andreas Johansson | 17:04 | ||
60 | Kristiansand OK 2 (63) | +28:27 | Mike Smith | 18:24 | ||
61 | Gävle OK (54) | +28:33 | Anton Tynong | 16:04 | ||
62 | OK Kolmården (175) | +28:39 | Mikael Westerberg | 18:23 | ||
63 | Valkeakosken Haka (121) | +28:59 | Marko Haapakangas | 17:41 | ||
64 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106) | +30:33 | Erik Holmberg | 17:37 | ||
65 | IF Femman (46) | +30:49 | Victor Lövdal | 19:49 | ||
66 | Delta 2 (36) | +30:49 | Erkka Mehtälä | 16:54 | ||
67 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (75) | +31:46 | Janne Keisanen | 19:42 | ||
68 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +32:44 | Gustaf Granath | 16:41 | ||
69 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62) | +33:23 | Andreas Olesen | 20:41 | ||
70 | Anttolan Urheilijat (105) | +35:55 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 24:23 | ||
71 | Raumar O-lag (748) | +35:57 | Ståle Sönsterubråten | 17:31 | ||
72 | IFK Umeå (51) | +36:41 | Jon Andersson | 17:14 | ||
73 | Frol IL (225) | +37:05 | Stavrum Simen Wold | 25:57 | ||
74 | MS Parma 3 (99) | +37:32 | Jesse Martelius | 21:18 | ||
75 | Delta 3 (69) | +37:58 | Ville Luoma | 18:29 | ||
76 | Linköpings OK (82) | +38:21 | Christian Enberg | 18:30 | ||
77 | IF Brahe (134) | +38:25 | Niklas Lindell | 16:17 | ||
78 | Nydalens SK (44) | +38:25 | Rasmus K. Skaare | 19:01 | ||
79 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93) | +38:27 | Jani Ojala | 17:31 | ||
80 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +38:46 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 21:28 | ||
81 | Paimion Rasti 2 (128) | +39:37 | Matti Tahvonen | 16:49 | ||
82 | NTNUI 2 (150) | +39:37 | Nielsen Lars Eid | 17:25 | ||
83 | OK Njudung (248) | +41:37 | Bo Hultgren | 22:11 | ||
84 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +41:54 | Jussi Ernamo | 18:17 | ||
85 | Pellon Ponsi (56) | +41:55 | Jari Sipilä | 17:55 | ||
86 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +41:55 | Troels Christiansen | 20:21 | ||
87 | Halmstad OK (98) | +41:59 | Jan-Olof Svensson | 20:04 | ||
88 | Ärla IF (155) | +42:30 | Olofsson-Bierfeld Tobias | 19:55 | ||
89 | OK Tisaren (53) | +42:32 | Daniel Attås | 15:30 | ||
90 | Hagaby GoIF (176) | +42:34 | Jonas Pettersson | 18:44 | ||
91 | Hestra IF (161) | +42:38 | Christian Vejedal | 17:00 | ||
92 | OK Orient (34) | +43:09 | Esa Huttunen | 17:20 | ||
93 | Yarkiy Mir (125) | +43:18 | Mikhail Volkov | 18:23 | ||
94 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (86) | +43:23 | Tommi Peltonen | 16:13 | ||
95 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101) | +43:29 | Vesa Elovaara | 16:29 | ||
96 | Norbergs OK (55) | +44:13 | Johan Holm | 18:52 | ||
97 | Hauhon Sisu (178) | +44:33 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 21:13 | ||
98 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (218) | +45:06 | Andreas Carlsson | 18:43 | ||
99 | Lillomarka OL (210) | +45:12 | Adam Gottfridsson | 19:02 | ||
100 | Bredaryds SOK (299) | +45:14 | Fredrik Eriksson | 21:28 | ||
101 | Löten OL (223) | +45:36 | Trond Olsen | 27:53 | ||
102 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (149) | +45:41 | Jyrki Saarivaara | 18:28 | ||
103 | KFUM Örebro OK (76) | +46:11 | Oskar Axelsson | 19:00 | ||
104 | Espoon Suunta 2 (159) | +48:00 | Mika Loukkalahti | 19:05 | ||
105 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +48:01 | Ville Maksimainen | 19:09 | ||
106 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243) | +48:04 | Daniel Blomster | 20:35 | ||
107 | Hyvinkään Rasti (132) | +48:10 | Janne Salomäki | 17:55 | ||
108 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (21) | +49:24 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 18:48 | ||
109 | Västerås SOK (64) | +49:46 | Andreas Eriksson | 16:20 | ||
110 | OK Rodhen (753) | +49:53 | Henrik Jonsson | 17:45 | ||
111 | Sävedalens AIK (50) | +50:22 | Markus Millegård | 16:03 | ||
112 | OK Tisaren 2 (137) | +51:26 | Oskar Jacobsson | 18:09 | ||
113 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (151) | +51:39 | Jukka Väyrynen | 21:51 | ||
114 | Vyborg-orientir (183) | +52:14 | Evgeny Matrosenkov | 19:57 | ||
115 | MS Parma 6 (145) | +52:15 | Jussi Leskinen | 17:18 | ||
116 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (115) | +52:56 | Pekka Iso-Markku | 20:34 | ||
117 | Joutsenon Kullervo (118) | +53:38 | Atte Seppänen | 19:44 | ||
118 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42) | +54:04 | Olof Smitt | 17:45 | ||
119 | SKM! (994) | +54:06 | Tiit Mati Skm | 16:57 | ||
120 | OK Roslagen (74) | +54:07 | Joel Lännevall | 16:27 | ||
121 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (78) | +54:37 | Timo Hongell | 18:26 | ||
122 | Linköpings OK 2 (180) | +54:38 | Robert Vångell | 18:21 | ||
123 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (110) | +55:17 | Jonas Haraldsson | 18:06 | ||
124 | Järfälla OK (202) | +56:14 | Tomas Jonsson | 17:01 | ||
125 | Rasti-Pielinen (103) | +56:17 | Ville Väyrynen | 26:32 | ||
126 | Dalaportens OL (194) | +56:17 | Peter Wirehn | 18:21 | ||
127 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89) | +56:22 | Matti Raula | 19:40 | ||
128 | Västerås SOK 2 (212) | +56:53 | Johan Ahlström | 19:49 | ||
129 | OK Raseborg (298) | +57:02 | Benny Forsström | 18:55 | ||
130 | Klyftamo (196) | +57:31 | Albin Evertsson | 19:11 | ||
131 | IGTISA (610) | +57:32 | Vitalijus Petrulis | 19:24 | ||
132 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120) | +57:37 | Vesa Arffman | 16:12 | ||
133 | Tullinge SK (52) | +58:05 | Fredlund Markus | 20:27 | ||
134 | Ultra (407) | +58:18 | Andrey Gruzdev | 19:53 | ||
135 | TJ Turnov (486) | +58:26 | Stefan Surgan | 20:36 | ||
136 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (184) | +58:50 | Toni Borgström | 21:16 | ||
137 | Sippurasti (182) | +59:11 | Mika Salonen | 22:46 | ||
138 | Siilin Rasti (96) | +1:00:23 | Pasi Oravainen | 19:07 | ||
139 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (116) | +1:03:01 | Anders Junior Karlsson | 21:39 | ||
140 | Nybro OK (147) | +1:04:34 | Pontus Petersson | 19:38 | ||
141 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (144) | +1:04:35 | Egil Edvardsen | 18:47 | ||
142 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +1:05:09 | Mikko Huhtinen | 20:45 | ||
143 | Hellas (119) | +1:05:18 | Mikael Nyberg | 17:55 | ||
144 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109) | +1:05:30 | Tero Mamia | 18:39 | ||
145 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157) | +1:05:38 | Arttu Pulli | 21:12 | ||
146 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (189) | +1:05:46 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 18:38 | ||
147 | Takas OK (396) | +1:06:33 | Rapolas Striukas | 16:36 | ||
148 | Östmarka OK (90) | +1:07:02 | Håkon Håversen | 18:22 | ||
149 | Gävle OK 2 (1164) | +1:07:08 | Jakob Eriksson | 19:07 | ||
150 | Arboga OK (160) | +1:07:09 | Kalle Björkman | 19:21 | ||
151 | OK Gulfstream (375) | +1:07:11 | Denis Zhelomonov | 18:34 | ||
152 | IFK Moras OK 2 (124) | +1:07:15 | Carl Magnusson | 17:30 | ||
153 | Nord West (230) | +1:07:24 | Dmitriy Poliakov | 19:04 | ||
154 | Nyköpings OK (174) | +1:07:29 | Lennart Johansson | 19:33 | ||
155 | Ylivieskan Kuula (97) | +1:07:44 | Risto Oja | 20:24 | ||
156 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (141) | +1:07:58 | Teemu Karjalainen | 18:12 | ||
157 | Suunta Jyväskylä (131) | +1:08:00 | Joona Viholainen | 18:26 | ||
158 | Kangasala SK 2 (154) | +1:08:00 | Martti Siikaluoma | 20:33 | ||
159 | Tullinge SK 2 (192) | +1:08:02 | Persson Staffan | 18:08 | ||
160 | Varegg IL (571) | +1:08:07 | Owen Westergård | 19:41 | ||
161 | Rasti-Lukko (142) | +1:08:11 | Aatu Varjonen | 19:36 | ||
162 | OK Vilse 87 (231) | +1:08:23 | Thomas Henmyr | 20:18 | ||
163 | Keravan Urheilijat (123) | +1:08:50 | Santtu Sainio | 25:55 | ||
164 | IL Tyrving 2 (130) | +1:09:59 | Inge Gunnes | 17:06 | ||
165 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (214) | +1:10:03 | Otso Seppälä | 18:48 | ||
166 | Schwabinger Löwen (259) | +1:10:08 | Erhart Nestor | 19:08 | ||
167 | IK Trenne (215) | +1:10:19 | Magnus Wallin | 22:21 | ||
168 | Modum OL (193) | +1:10:26 | Jens Kristian Kopland | 19:14 | ||
169 | Start Nachod (808) | +1:10:41 | Päivi Slavik | 22:57 | ||
170 | ketkupolkka (1273) | +1:11:01 | Harri Karjalainen | 19:27 | ||
171 | Pihkaniskat (199) | +1:11:16 | Miika Kekkinen | 23:34 | ||
172 | FK Göingarna (181) | +1:11:29 | Marcus Svensson | 23:31 | ||
173 | Lappeen Riento (73) | +1:11:41 | Pekka Tolonen | 18:07 | ||
174 | Suunta-Sepot (255) | +1:11:48 | Jussi Seppä | 18:32 | ||
175 | Ogre OK (442) | +1:11:48 | Marcis Prieditis | 18:12 | ||
176 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (261) | +1:12:01 | Lauri Nuuttila | 18:59 | ||
177 | Ronneby OK (81) | +1:12:05 | Henriksson Fredrik | 18:24 | ||
178 | Suomusjärven Sisu (164) | +1:12:41 | Tero Lehtonen | 20:19 | ||
179 | Nord-Tröndelag I (679) | +1:12:44 | Sigurd Hynne | 20:21 | ||
180 | Paimion Rasti 3 (286) | +1:14:03 | Jere Sipponen | 20:34 | ||
181 | Rehns BK 2 (273) | +1:14:33 | Lars Olofsson | 21:12 | ||
182 | EUOC (980) | +1:15:00 | Simon Gardner | 28:40 | ||
183 | Omega (143) | +1:15:04 | Sergey Yashchenko | 21:37 | ||
184 | Rasti E4 (170) | +1:15:05 | Jarmo Heikkinen | 18:58 | ||
185 | OL Trollelg (1454) | +1:15:34 | Vegard Hansen | 25:27 | ||
186 | Porsgrunn OL Skien OK (430) | +1:15:49 | Jon Arne Grammeltvedt | 20:43 | ||
187 | OK Kapa (138) | +1:16:21 | Marcis Udris | 19:12 | ||
188 | VIGA (304) | +1:16:49 | Arturs Grinbergs | 20:57 | ||
189 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (61) | +1:17:56 | Alexey Zotov | 17:34 | ||
190 | OK Tyr (122) | +1:18:03 | Karl Levin | 17:19 | ||
191 | Trösken IL (284) | +1:18:32 | Knut Helge Troskenes | 24:48 | ||
192 | Saarijärven Pullistus (365) | +1:18:36 | Sami Lähdemäki | 17:41 | ||
193 | Pargas IF (37) | +1:18:46 | Jussi Mäkelä | 18:16 | ||
194 | Päijät-Rasti (277) | +1:19:28 | Kimmo Vänni | 20:52 | ||
195 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (229) | +1:19:36 | Marcus Hardt | 18:34 | ||
196 | IF Femman 2 (139) | +1:19:44 | Mikael Bäck | 19:03 | ||
197 | Fana IL (238) | +1:20:02 | Anders Röd | 18:03 | ||
198 | Stora Tuna IK 3 (1062) | +1:20:04 | Klas Löfstedt | 20:13 | ||
199 | OK Botnia (179) | +1:20:08 | Andreas Åbacka | 24:04 | ||
200 | OK77 (95) | +1:20:14 | Jan Biström | 20:15 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |