< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Rasti 88 (347) | +1:20:14 | Touko Tuomola | 22:53 | ||
202 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (114) | +1:20:16 | Marko Kivelä | 20:53 | ||
203 | Rasti-Hyry (233) | +1:20:21 | Antti Keränen | 19:49 | ||
204 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (158) | +1:20:46 | Miika Suominen | 17:21 | ||
205 | Navi (172) | +1:20:54 | Topi Suomalainen | 22:07 | ||
206 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (203) | +1:20:55 | Tero Ojala | 24:44 | ||
207 | Skogslöparna (107) | +1:21:39 | Eero Niemi | 28:49 | ||
208 | Suunto (1439) | +1:21:48 | Veikko Koivumaa | 27:29 | ||
209 | Rånäs OK (195) | +1:21:59 | Kristoffer Eklund | 21:53 | ||
210 | Northern Wind (168) | +1:22:23 | Velimir Nazarychev | 19:18 | ||
211 | OK Orient 3 (169) | +1:22:30 | Thomas Nyholm | 18:36 | ||
212 | OK Skogsfalken (136) | +1:22:35 | Anton Wiberg | 20:00 | ||
213 | Järla IF OK 2 (188) | +1:22:54 | Erik Mattsson | 17:58 | ||
214 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (205) | +1:23:00 | Mattias Nordin | 18:24 | ||
215 | Närpes OK (167) | +1:23:22 | Mats Svedström | 26:50 | ||
216 | Ås-UMB orientering (129) | +1:23:26 | Murray Scown | 18:10 | ||
217 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300) | +1:23:41 | Lasse Vuorinen | 23:52 | ||
218 | OK Ravinen 2 (436) | +1:23:53 | Emil Kretz | 22:09 | ||
219 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (628) | +1:24:10 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 20:10 | ||
220 | OK Denseln 3 (472) | +1:24:33 | Eric Nyberg | 20:39 | ||
221 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (92) | +1:24:39 | Antti-Iiro Suhonen | 19:47 | ||
222 | IF Minken (312) | +1:24:58 | Mikael Holm | 32:14 | ||
223 | Attunda OK (1022) | +1:24:59 | Björn-Ove Pettersson | 20:00 | ||
224 | Hiisirasti 3 (264) | +1:25:05 | Raido Mitt | 24:57 | ||
225 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (236) | +1:25:19 | Juhani Rauhalammi | 21:21 | ||
226 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (322) | +1:25:30 | Matti Nurminen | 20:38 | ||
227 | Pro Sport LO (234) | +1:25:36 | Igor Litvinov | 18:04 | ||
228 | Brownteam (672) | +1:25:40 | Plamen Ivanov | 23:09 | ||
229 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (85) | +1:26:04 | Tomas Lundgren | 18:58 | ||
230 | Lynx 3 (266) | +1:26:20 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 22:13 | ||
231 | Espoon Suunta (146) | +1:26:21 | Anssi Vesanto | 25:30 | ||
232 | Eksjö SOK (742) | +1:27:07 | Stefan Kollberg | 19:30 | ||
233 | RasTiimi (380) | +1:28:07 | Jorma Koirikivi | 23:01 | ||
234 | Maarian Mahti (303) | +1:28:42 | Mikko Ääri | 20:25 | ||
235 | Kyrös-Rasti (305) | +1:28:43 | Aku Lilja | 19:31 | ||
236 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (323) | +1:28:53 | Timo Makkonen | 24:22 | ||
237 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251) | +1:28:55 | Kauppi Ville | 21:34 | ||
238 | Wing OK 2 (328) | +1:29:01 | Dag Erik Helland | 24:42 | ||
239 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (867) | +1:29:54 | Vakant Vakant | 22:28 | ||
240 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (249) | +1:30:02 | Timo Mikkonen | 19:53 | ||
241 | IstrumKlyftamo (596) | +1:30:10 | Joacim Gustafsson | 24:13 | ||
242 | Metsäliitto eteläsuomi (1299) | +1:30:59 | Janne Kauhanen | 26:33 | ||
243 | Verttuun Namika (239) | +1:31:33 | Pekka Kittilä | 22:04 | ||
244 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (270) | +1:31:52 | Joakim Berg | 19:01 | ||
245 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (307) | +1:32:09 | Sampsa Kiuru | 25:14 | ||
246 | Luumäen Rasti (250) | +1:32:15 | Janne Kuningas | 22:18 | ||
247 | OK Älvsjö Örby (362) | +1:32:55 | Conny Ekstrand | 26:04 | ||
248 | Vetelin Urheilijat (165) | +1:33:06 | Antti Kainu | 19:15 | ||
249 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (191) | +1:33:11 | Jukka Sappinen | 18:50 | ||
250 | OK Renen (201) | +1:33:19 | Markus Lundholm | 21:32 | ||
251 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (383) | +1:33:26 | Samuli Säijälä | 21:04 | ||
252 | Oulun Tarmo (198) | +1:33:27 | Marko Nikula | 21:51 | ||
253 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (220) | +1:33:27 | Tomas Snellman | 28:17 | ||
254 | Lappeen Riento 3 (186) | +1:33:29 | Tero Väisänen | 21:18 | ||
255 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83) | +1:33:30 | Urban Larsson | 19:40 | ||
256 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (309) | +1:33:36 | Heikki Saarinen | 20:42 | ||
257 | IL Gular (127) | +1:33:45 | Svein Linga | 21:19 | ||
258 | Jalasjärven Jalas (252) | +1:33:51 | Antti Virnala | 24:01 | ||
259 | Indre Östfold OK (342) | +1:34:04 | Stian Overskeid | 21:09 | ||
260 | OK Meridians (647) | +1:34:09 | Andris Dzalbs | 21:41 | ||
261 | Laitilan Jyske (207) | +1:34:13 | Reijo O. Anttila | 20:36 | ||
262 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771) | +1:34:29 | Felix Lubina | 25:24 | ||
263 | OK Linne 4 (1151) | +1:34:58 | Niklas Henriksson | 20:03 | ||
264 | OK Tor (204) | +1:35:13 | Linus Ahonen | 27:30 | ||
265 | NTNUI 4 (1206) | +1:35:17 | Asbjörn Björgum | 23:28 | ||
266 | SK Vuoksi 4 (987) | +1:35:21 | Ville Mihl | 22:05 | ||
267 | PVSK (271) | +1:35:26 | Peter Lapossy | 23:23 | ||
268 | Burkanciems OK (329) | +1:35:42 | Ugis Kokenbergs | 23:51 | ||
269 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (378) | +1:35:43 | Lasse Ymmyrsuo | 26:07 | ||
270 | Olavin Rasti (133) | +1:36:27 | Lauri Inkeri | 19:57 | ||
271 | Kuhmon Peurat (221) | +1:36:33 | Jaakko Juntunen | 24:35 | ||
272 | IK Auseklis (336) | +1:37:05 | Ruslans Gelbis | 22:32 | ||
273 | Lapin Veikot (518) | +1:37:20 | Sampo Turunen | 28:55 | ||
274 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (206) | +1:37:28 | Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti | 24:03 | ||
275 | Saint-Petersburg (364) | +1:37:51 | Dmitry Kononov | 23:05 | ||
276 | OK Ilves (224) | +1:38:02 | Ott-Kaarel Kalm | 29:39 | ||
277 | Värska OK Peko (1431) | +1:38:11 | Taivo Toomas | 20:26 | ||
278 | OK Södertörn (339) | +1:38:20 | Patrik Blidefalk | 21:23 | ||
279 | Lammin Säkiä (297) | +1:39:10 | Matti Tikkanen | 20:58 | ||
280 | Rastivarsat 4 (352) | +1:39:11 | Tommi Leirimaa | 24:01 | ||
281 | Malax IF (291) | +1:39:18 | Lucas Vesterback | 22:40 | ||
282 | Köping-Kolsva OK (200) | +1:40:18 | Erik Englöf | 19:55 | ||
283 | OK Linne 3 (117) | +1:40:26 | Olof Eriksson | 23:50 | ||
284 | Viestirykmentti (394) | +1:40:35 | Mika Kantola | 17:42 | ||
285 | OK Nackhe (783) | +1:40:41 | Adam Georgsson | 22:17 | ||
286 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (457) | +1:40:43 | Juha Salonen | 23:28 | ||
287 | OK Hällen 2 (389) | +1:40:54 | Torbjörn Svensk | 20:17 | ||
288 | OLG Rymenzburg (969) | +1:40:56 | Florian Knechtli | 30:57 | ||
289 | Espoon Suunta 4 (290) | +1:40:59 | Erkka Laininen | 21:13 | ||
290 | IF Åland (311) | +1:41:09 | Bjarne Blomster | 27:05 | ||
291 | Rasti-Nokia (262) | +1:41:31 | Kimmo Suominen | 22:51 | ||
292 | Forsa OK (759) | +1:41:35 | Jonas Gustafsson | 19:10 | ||
293 | IF Brahe 2 (156) | +1:41:47 | Jesper Wikman | 21:27 | ||
294 | Espoon Suunta 3 (263) | +1:42:00 | Kalle Kokkila | 20:41 | ||
295 | Centrum OK Oslo (166) | +1:42:07 | Jukka Jukkonen | 19:06 | ||
296 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467) | +1:42:46 | Oskar EK-Larsson | 19:40 | ||
297 | OK Saldus (140) | +1:43:58 | Rudolfs Zernis | 26:02 | ||
298 | OK M.A.R.U (722) | +1:43:59 | Margus Pulver | 30:32 | ||
299 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208) | +1:44:04 | Markus Hakkarainen | 25:24 | ||
300 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (1220) | +1:44:19 | Kalle Zetterström | 25:23 | ||
301 | Delta 8 (190) | +1:44:20 | Jonatan Karjus | 19:31 | ||
302 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275) | +1:44:25 | Tanu Tompuri | 28:28 | ||
303 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (260) | +1:44:27 | Mies Vara | 24:37 | ||
304 | Byåsen IL (295) | +1:44:28 | Trond Henninen | 26:45 | ||
305 | OK Lalle (1433) | +1:44:33 | Torbjörn Veck | 20:09 | ||
306 | Jesus Orienteering Club (537) | +1:44:37 | Phil Marsland | 20:24 | ||
307 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1235) | +1:45:09 | Per Frost | 21:29 | ||
308 | IK Grane (222) | +1:45:12 | Glenn Ager-Wick | 24:21 | ||
309 | JOKA (283) | +1:45:18 | Andres Minn | 24:24 | ||
310 | Falköpings AIK (464) | +1:45:21 | Nicklas Eriksson | 23:33 | ||
311 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (326) | +1:45:24 | Topi Hasu | 18:55 | ||
312 | Kauhavan Wisa (379) | +1:45:31 | Henrikki Hakala | 23:09 | ||
313 | Larvik OK (962) | +1:45:35 | Fredrik Olsen | 27:18 | ||
314 | Rastikarhut 4 (374) | +1:45:36 | Jari Saarinen | 21:37 | ||
315 | OK Vöru (293) | +1:45:38 | Jyri Vanaveski | 27:11 | ||
316 | Rastiketut (102) | +1:45:51 | Janne Matikainen | 25:24 | ||
317 | Pargas IF 2 (258) | +1:45:52 | Mathias Mattsson | 27:10 | ||
318 | Hiiltomiehet (330) | +1:45:59 | Jani Peltotalo | 26:38 | ||
319 | Söderhamns OK (272) | +1:46:03 | Markus Stråhle | 24:11 | ||
320 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (148) | +1:46:10 | Akseli Koskiaho | 28:16 | ||
321 | Iitin Pyrintö (528) | +1:46:22 | Ilkka Koskelainen | 33:18 | ||
322 | Rastikarhut (226) | +1:46:26 | Ville Peltola | 33:33 | ||
323 | Aussie Kangaroos (638) | +1:47:11 | Leon Keely | 26:16 | ||
324 | Hjärnarps GH OL (216) | +1:47:17 | Mats Svensson | 21:37 | ||
325 | Midälva OK (862) | +1:47:20 | Per Westrlund | 20:30 | ||
326 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (349) | +1:47:20 | Tommi Sillanpää | 31:13 | ||
327 | Delta 9 (308) | +1:47:24 | Risto-Pekka Huuhtanen | 22:31 | ||
328 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269) | +1:47:28 | Paavo Istolahti | 27:21 | ||
329 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265) | +1:47:56 | Jens Behrend | 27:53 | ||
330 | OK Kape (651) | +1:48:35 | Silver Rebenits | 24:54 | ||
331 | Ex-Legends (197) | +1:48:44 | Olli Turakainen | 26:15 | ||
332 | OLG Biberist SO (657) | +1:49:07 | Ruedi Boesch | 24:16 | ||
333 | SK Vuoksi (235) | +1:49:11 | Simo Villanen | 25:21 | ||
334 | OK Löftan (780) | +1:49:11 | Björn Johanesson | 35:25 | ||
335 | Suunnaton Into 2 (895) | +1:49:12 | Tapio Halme | 23:41 | ||
336 | OK Moss (1016) | +1:49:14 | Erik Woodward | 23:40 | ||
337 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (727) | +1:49:49 | Jere Palen | 26:13 | ||
338 | Oulaisten Huima (502) | +1:50:09 | Markku Yrjänheikki | 23:12 | ||
339 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (545) | +1:50:33 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 18:52 | ||
340 | Fossum IF (468) | +1:51:13 | Finn Eivind Esköy | 28:30 | ||
341 | OK Älgen (500) | +1:51:15 | Niclas Carlsson | 23:56 | ||
342 | Stora Enso Metsä (1434) | +1:51:16 | Ensio Större | 21:05 | ||
343 | Harju KEK RSK (385) | +1:51:17 | Rait Lille | 31:23 | ||
344 | Birkenes IL (787) | +1:51:30 | Espen Birkenes | 35:41 | ||
345 | Loimaan Jankko (427) | +1:51:30 | Keijo Hongisto | 25:30 | ||
346 | Järla IF OK 3 (1450) | +1:51:35 | 23:05 | |||
347 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (399) | +1:51:48 | Petri Hirvonen | 27:21 | ||
348 | Hungarian O-Fanatics (257) | +1:51:52 | Gergo Nagy | 23:36 | ||
349 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (431) | +1:52:26 | Seppo Hämäläinen | 21:15 | ||
350 | Nastolan Terä (345) | +1:52:43 | Heikki Pelkonen | 21:29 | ||
351 | OK Kapa 2 (1222) | +1:52:49 | Rolands Laveikis | 32:33 | ||
352 | Espoon Akilles (350) | +1:52:54 | Pekka Kallio | 28:50 | ||
353 | OK Meridians 2 (1096) | +1:53:03 | Juris Kibilds | 29:58 | ||
354 | Bussola OK (964) | +1:53:59 | Peter Käser | 38:54 | ||
355 | Nostars (241) | +1:54:28 | Timo Hänninen | 23:11 | ||
356 | OK Orient 2 (435) | +1:54:34 | Filip Nyholm | 22:33 | ||
357 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (227) | +1:54:45 | Risto Poikonen | 29:32 | ||
358 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513) | +1:55:11 | Veli-Antti Koivuranta | 23:59 | ||
359 | Oriveden Ponnistus (213) | +1:55:22 | Aleksi Ylinen | 21:09 | ||
360 | Robertsfors IK-Högåkers OK (355) | +1:55:26 | Mats Wållberg | 21:16 | ||
361 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121) | +1:55:33 | Vili Virkki | 22:10 | ||
362 | Schwabinger Löwen 2 (1192) | +1:55:40 | Magda Sollspiel | 26:39 | ||
363 | Östmarka OK 2 (510) | +1:55:56 | Per Stedje | 31:47 | ||
364 | Keuruun Kisailijat (310) | +1:56:11 | Thomas Lehtomäki | 23:24 | ||
365 | Karkki-Rasti (403) | +1:56:59 | Mikko Fäldt | 23:46 | ||
366 | Epilän Esa (550) | +1:57:22 | Jari Toivonen | 23:24 | ||
367 | Väsby OK (911) | +1:57:24 | Sören Andersson | 21:50 | ||
368 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (480) | +1:57:31 | Staffan Törnros | 24:12 | ||
369 | OK Gulfstream 2 (601) | +1:58:18 | Aleksey Perikov | 25:48 | ||
370 | OK Österåker 2 (344) | +1:58:24 | Frej Fernström | 22:59 | ||
371 | Sugar Loaf OK (1443) | +1:58:41 | Alice Bedwell | 27:17 | ||
372 | Akilles OK (306) | +1:59:06 | Eric Roselius | 27:28 | ||
373 | OSI - orientering (1437) | +1:59:31 | Magne Vollen | 22:49 | ||
374 | Team Icebug 2 (1307) | +1:59:38 | Petri Rönkkö | 28:22 | ||
375 | Metsämannut (267) | +1:59:57 | Matti Närhi | 21:01 | ||
376 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (519) | +2:00:09 | Johan Balck | 31:07 | ||
377 | OK Purva Bridejs (187) | +2:00:12 | Robers Krusts | 28:52 | ||
378 | Pälkäneen Lukko (547) | +2:00:50 | Pekka Linnainmaa | 21:30 | ||
379 | Arboga OK 2 (1198) | +2:01:04 | Fredrik Grann | 19:55 | ||
380 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (316) | +2:01:31 | Marko Jylkkä | 22:24 | ||
381 | Tarpian Suunta (292) | +2:01:37 | Aleksi Lehti | 20:32 | ||
382 | Takas OK 2 (416) | +2:01:37 | Linas Poznanskas | 29:56 | ||
383 | NOC (482) | +2:02:10 | Helena Peters | 20:27 | ||
384 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564) | +2:02:11 | Eerik Sillanpää | 23:14 | ||
385 | Kuzmolovo 110 (488) | +2:02:24 | Dmitriy Fatidinov | 21:27 | ||
386 | OK77 2 (411) | +2:02:46 | Harry Eklundh | 31:27 | ||
387 | Rastihaukat (406) | +2:03:36 | Kim Kyckling | 23:12 | ||
388 | Asikkalan Raikas (562) | +2:03:39 | Samuel Pökälä | 28:59 | ||
389 | IK Ymer Bredaryds SOK (332) | +2:03:41 | Stefan Larsson | 20:40 | ||
390 | Madonas BJSS (659) | +2:04:07 | Davis Sars | 19:25 | ||
391 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244) | +2:04:27 | Harri Vehkaoja | 22:29 | ||
392 | Saloisten Reipas (237) | +2:04:43 | Marko Kuusikko | 24:50 | ||
393 | Suonenjoen Vasama (425) | +2:04:50 | Ville Tiitinen | 18:02 | ||
394 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (422) | +2:05:19 | Pekka Alanen | 23:49 | ||
395 | OK Raseborg 2 (1189) | +2:05:28 | Roy Wickholm | 23:32 | ||
396 | OK Tisaren 3 (1177) | +2:05:42 | Göran Andersson | 24:21 | ||
397 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (444) | +2:05:47 | Juho Partanen | 24:02 | ||
398 | Umeå OK (294) | +2:05:59 | Johan Korsman | 22:12 | ||
399 | JVK-tiimi (1252) | +2:06:01 | Asko Oikarainen | 24:51 | ||
400 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (438) | +2:06:05 | Uldis Bertuks | 44:44 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |