< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | IK Kronan (415) | +2:06:14 | Martin Slotte | 26:45 | ||
402 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät 2 (1386) | +2:06:16 | Riku Korhonen | 24:20 | ||
403 | SK Mercury (343) | +2:06:20 | Janno Kivik | 31:44 | ||
404 | IFK Kiruna (853) | +2:06:49 | Kjell Sandström | 26:22 | ||
405 | Lynx 4 (285) | +2:06:49 | Janne Nuotio | 21:14 | ||
406 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (377) | +2:07:03 | Paavo Vesterinen | 32:28 | ||
407 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (882) | +2:07:08 | Karl Mikkelsen | 24:42 | ||
408 | MSU (902) | +2:07:09 | Anna Avramenko | 26:02 | ||
409 | Medeina (868) | +2:07:17 | Marijonas Gipas | 22:03 | ||
410 | Imatran Passipojat (1388) | +2:07:35 | Juha Rantasalo | 22:05 | ||
411 | OK Skeidi (413) | +2:07:36 | Kine Gulliksen | 22:55 | ||
412 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (392) | +2:07:40 | Yrjö Nikkinen | 32:00 | ||
413 | Laihian Luja (353) | +2:07:42 | Sakari Innanen | 21:55 | ||
414 | Team Icebug (289) | +2:07:48 | Janne Vasenius | 22:43 | ||
415 | Tynset IF (412) | +2:07:51 | Atle Kalbäkken | 37:01 | ||
416 | OK Södertörn 2 (417) | +2:07:53 | Jack Larsson | 22:59 | ||
417 | Sundbybergs IK (334) | +2:08:02 | Henrik Persson | 21:49 | ||
418 | Rakvere OK (340) | +2:08:05 | Tonis Laugesaar | 27:16 | ||
419 | Koskelankylän Riento (296) | +2:08:18 | Ville Mikkonen | 22:02 | ||
420 | Kymin Suunnistajat (479) | +2:08:24 | Jussi Töyrylä | 30:57 | ||
421 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (530) | +2:08:27 | Harry Veide | 25:53 | ||
422 | Leppävaaran Sisu (474) | +2:08:45 | Mauri Tolvanen | 22:27 | ||
423 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (428) | +2:09:17 | Pekka Karinen | 23:23 | ||
424 | Riihon ukk (1259) | +2:09:32 | Mikael Kangasniemi | 23:53 | ||
425 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120) | +2:09:39 | Ilari Ernamo | 25:09 | ||
426 | OK Roslagen 2 (219) | +2:09:41 | Franciskus Alsen | 23:39 | ||
427 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (279) | +2:09:53 | Kari Virtanen | 24:55 | ||
428 | Kangasala SK 4 (337) | +2:10:05 | Lassi Tanskanen | 19:27 | ||
429 | Rasti-Jussit (437) | +2:10:14 | Jussi Uitto | 19:54 | ||
430 | Rasti E4 2 (503) | +2:10:59 | Veikko Härkänen | 29:04 | ||
431 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341) | +2:11:06 | Tero Savonen | 21:24 | ||
432 | OK RSP (873) | +2:11:10 | Raivis Otto | 20:30 | ||
433 | Vesaisen Pojat (327) | +2:11:35 | Timo Rönkkö | 30:02 | ||
434 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (477) | +2:11:58 | Tapio Naakka | 23:57 | ||
435 | Lauttakylän Luja (418) | +2:12:09 | Lasse Varjonen | 27:00 | ||
436 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (517) | +2:12:16 | Juho Salminen | 26:50 | ||
437 | Ulvilan Ura (321) | +2:12:19 | Samuli Mäkipää | 31:40 | ||
438 | IF Brahe 3 (357) | +2:12:21 | Peter Kronholm | 21:47 | ||
439 | Kuortaneen Kunto (451) | +2:12:24 | Ari Yli-Kaatiala | 24:12 | ||
440 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (288) | +2:12:27 | Jari Nurmi | 38:04 | ||
441 | Kankaantaan Kisa (1420) | +2:12:30 | Sakari Jokinen | 22:51 | ||
442 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (615) | +2:12:43 | Hannu Lahti | 29:50 | ||
443 | Paimion Rasti 4 (531) | +2:12:47 | Roy Hellström | 30:11 | ||
444 | OK Botnia 2 (414) | +2:12:59 | Jonas Rönnqvist | 23:06 | ||
445 | Team Ykänharju (419) | +2:13:03 | Juha Happonen | 31:02 | ||
446 | Alajärven Ankkurit (302) | +2:13:04 | Timo Rintala | 22:27 | ||
447 | VMH (1392) | +2:13:20 | Esko Salminen | 22:55 | ||
448 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (268) | +2:13:24 | Samuel Hippi | 22:56 | ||
449 | OK77 4 (423) | +2:13:26 | Lars Simell | 27:26 | ||
450 | Liperin Taimi (490) | +2:13:30 | Jussi Haaranen | 28:58 | ||
451 | Västerås SOK 3 (481) | +2:13:46 | Lennart Myrehed | 27:01 | ||
452 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (276) | +2:13:57 | Antti Schroderus | 23:29 | ||
453 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (421) | +2:14:13 | Paavo Tahkola | 30:23 | ||
454 | Delta 4 (313) | +2:14:32 | Kaj Roine | 32:45 | ||
455 | skodeg-o.com (762) | +2:14:58 | Claudio Zanon | 29:36 | ||
456 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (538) | +2:16:05 | Harri Kilpeläinen | 26:44 | ||
457 | Snättringe SK (542) | +2:16:21 | Urban Frej | 19:49 | ||
458 | NCS Sport (587) | +2:16:43 | Mika Kangas | 27:17 | ||
459 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1201) | +2:16:57 | Santeri Kössi | 19:24 | ||
460 | Hiisirasti 4 (1170) | +2:18:01 | Rene Post | 20:35 | ||
461 | Turun NMKY (287) | +2:18:26 | Juha Nappu | 20:45 | ||
462 | Oulun Raksa (569) | +2:18:28 | Timo Kivelä | 21:10 | ||
463 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (599) | +2:18:36 | Ismo Sillanpää | 31:46 | ||
464 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499) | +2:18:44 | Reino Seilonen | 24:40 | ||
465 | Täby OK 2 (282) | +2:19:00 | Johan Clemedsson | 21:13 | ||
466 | OK Raseborg 4 (654) | +2:19:11 | Frank Höglund | 25:58 | ||
467 | Skattkärr Kristinehamn (713) | +2:19:18 | Mattias Jonsson | 29:28 | ||
468 | Turun NMKY 2 (667) | +2:19:19 | Antti Hakanen | 22:54 | ||
469 | Malax IF 2 (565) | +2:19:23 | Mauri Pensas | 26:13 | ||
470 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (391) | +2:19:25 | Joni Pirttinen | 30:45 | ||
471 | Säyneisen Salpa (420) | +2:19:25 | Pauli Korhonen | 24:58 | ||
472 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (401) | +2:20:12 | Oskari Pekkala | 29:40 | ||
473 | Ramboll Norge AS 2 (1292) | +2:20:51 | Sigmund Salthaug | 29:33 | ||
474 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376) | +2:21:08 | Antti Pesola | 29:34 | ||
475 | Turengin Sarastus (356) | +2:21:27 | Paavo Arvola | 23:24 | ||
476 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (450) | +2:21:31 | Ainars Skrubis | 19:07 | ||
477 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1216) | +2:21:50 | Iiro Sundberg | 22:35 | ||
478 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217) | +2:21:58 | Pekka Pallaspuro | 30:36 | ||
479 | SK-0K (805) | +2:22:12 | Hänninen Risto | 28:41 | ||
480 | Nord-Tröndelag I 2 (1168) | +2:22:19 | Knut Helge Haug | 24:46 | ||
481 | IK Falken (494) | +2:22:26 | Allan Hattar | 23:19 | ||
482 | PK Racing Team (466) | +2:22:42 | Antti Karjaluoto | 26:21 | ||
483 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (433) | +2:22:46 | Arto Mulari | 25:28 | ||
484 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (448) | +2:22:54 | Raino Valtonen | 22:16 | ||
485 | Västerås SOK 7 (1228) | +2:23:26 | Hans Westman | 22:18 | ||
486 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1169) | +2:23:42 | Riku Mäkinen | 22:53 | ||
487 | Someron Esa (548) | +2:23:57 | Jouni Väre | 24:30 | ||
488 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (848) | +2:23:58 | Hannu Sihvonen | 25:49 | ||
489 | Vakka-Rasti (405) | +2:24:00 | Ilkka Penttilä | 22:31 | ||
490 | Vaalan Karhu (536) | +2:24:03 | Mika Seppänen | 29:32 | ||
491 | Espoon Suunta 5 (1126) | +2:24:23 | Aleksi Simola | 21:15 | ||
492 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (575) | +2:24:37 | Leif Wadman | 22:40 | ||
493 | Täby OK 3 (719) | +2:24:43 | Björn Thorn | 27:02 | ||
494 | Eskilstuna OL (1010) | +2:25:05 | Alexander Sparr | 23:50 | ||
495 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1241) | +2:25:13 | Eero Nurminen | 25:35 | ||
496 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (359) | +2:25:17 | Tommi Oksanen | 20:43 | ||
497 | Kartat Taskuun (1380) | +2:25:22 | Matti Vainio | 26:29 | ||
498 | Iisalmen Visa (319) | +2:25:47 | Ari Mähönen | 25:22 | ||
499 | Kannuksen Ura (485) | +2:25:55 | Vesa Korpijärvi | 21:15 | ||
500 | Turun poliisi (622) | +2:25:56 | Maria Sainio | 22:54 | ||
501 | Suunta Jurva (516) | +2:25:59 | Esa Kuntola | 23:01 | ||
502 | OC Toffee (496) | +2:26:07 | Sami Tuhkanen | 22:58 | ||
503 | Raisu Lumous (280) | +2:26:09 | Jussi Pohjola | 22:35 | ||
504 | Scania IF (778) | +2:27:38 | Chrille Serrander | 28:14 | ||
505 | IF Femman 3 (171) | +2:28:19 | Pontus Strandberg | 30:44 | ||
506 | SK Määrämiehet (1352) | +2:28:21 | Jari Salmi | 28:12 | ||
507 | Fagersta OK (977) | +2:28:25 | Lars Ågren | 30:26 | ||
508 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (398) | +2:29:51 | Jouni Mutka | 27:20 | ||
509 | Lehtimäen Jyske (409) | +2:30:16 | Pekka Keisanen | 27:34 | ||
510 | OK Terjärv (509) | +2:30:18 | Johan Grannabba | 20:11 | ||
511 | Tampereen Yritys (497) | +2:30:59 | Jouko Mäki | 23:13 | ||
512 | Juvan Urheilijat (228) | +2:31:09 | Jorma Hyyryläinen | 22:52 | ||
513 | OK Hällen 3 (1152) | +2:31:14 | Anders Sjölander | 24:16 | ||
514 | Lynx 5 (346) | +2:31:16 | Pekka Leskinen | 25:45 | ||
515 | Pihkaniskat 6 (869) | +2:31:20 | Jyri Lommi | 32:15 | ||
516 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (612) | +2:31:26 | Esko Jääskeläinen | 26:05 | ||
517 | Peab Seicon (555) | +2:31:45 | Antti Peltoniemi | 33:30 | ||
518 | Muurlan Vihuri (508) | +2:31:56 | Kari Viertokoski | 23:52 | ||
519 | OK Jorren (630) | +2:32:00 | Anton Sandqvist | 27:08 | ||
520 | Kangasala SK 6 (690) | +2:32:12 | Juha Kleemola | 24:02 | ||
521 | MS Parma 8 (523) | +2:32:26 | Jukka Taimisto | 24:37 | ||
522 | Sportvogl (605) | +2:32:42 | Lukas Faltejsek | 23:36 | ||
523 | Lapin Sudet (613) | +2:33:00 | Raimo Oja | 24:58 | ||
524 | Attunda OK 2 (1214) | +2:33:21 | Jakob Redtzer | 24:10 | ||
525 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (688) | +2:33:26 | Matti Gustafsson | 35:31 | ||
526 | FK Finn (369) | +2:34:06 | Håkan Karlsson | 23:38 | ||
527 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (395) | +2:34:08 | Antti Rantala | 22:04 | ||
528 | Sippurasti 2 (489) | +2:34:10 | Jaakko Peni | 24:25 | ||
529 | Mesikämmenet (589) | +2:34:15 | Lauri Soikkeli | 22:25 | ||
530 | Inkeroisten Terho (535) | +2:34:19 | Ari Torniainen | 31:28 | ||
531 | Hernemäen Porina (533) | +2:34:28 | Antto Kulmala | 41:01 | ||
532 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905) | +2:34:30 | Hannu Juuso | 24:38 | ||
533 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (317) | +2:34:52 | Yuriy Pechenkin | 25:28 | ||
534 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (737) | +2:35:21 | Teuvo Slant | 22:47 | ||
535 | Tullinge SK 3 (526) | +2:35:26 | Hävren Lennart | 23:25 | ||
536 | Delta 5 (627) | +2:35:29 | Ismo Kauranen | 29:43 | ||
537 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (624) | +2:35:58 | Eetu Nisula | 24:58 | ||
538 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325) | +2:36:01 | Petro Oravalahti | 29:22 | ||
539 | Solf IK (887) | +2:36:02 | Rolf Söderlund | 21:32 | ||
540 | Järfälla OK 2 (361) | +2:36:39 | Erik Larsson | 20:24 | ||
541 | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (386) | +2:37:05 | Pekka Rautio | 27:09 | ||
542 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (640) | +2:37:15 | Teuvo Koskinen | 32:40 | ||
543 | Älvsby IF (449) | +2:37:23 | Karl-Erik Lindbäck | 30:04 | ||
544 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724) | +2:37:33 | Jean Sillman | 25:31 | ||
545 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (475) | +2:37:53 | Pekka Kemppi | 31:55 | ||
546 | Ok Öst (949) | +2:38:00 | Henrik Sandgaard | 31:43 | ||
547 | Paganuksen sukuseura (831) | +2:38:19 | Seppo Varjus | 31:52 | ||
548 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (567) | +2:38:21 | Janne Kukkonen | 22:25 | ||
549 | Valkealan Kajo (746) | +2:38:37 | Veli Koski | 26:09 | ||
550 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (366) | +2:38:56 | Reino Hotti | 26:24 | ||
551 | Alatornion Pirkat (650) | +2:38:57 | Janne Ylimaula | 27:10 | ||
552 | Haukijahtaajat (478) | +2:38:57 | Kim Nylund | 21:57 | ||
553 | Lappeen Riento 2 (541) | +2:39:22 | Mikko Nurmilaukas | 22:11 | ||
554 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (501) | +2:39:34 | Eero Lassila | 30:21 | ||
555 | DFO (750) | +2:39:52 | connor gretta o | 46:14 | ||
556 | Tapanilan Tarmo (838) | +2:39:56 | Nyrki Laine | 27:43 | ||
557 | Akilles OK 2 (382) | +2:40:01 | Lars-Olof Grönholm | 25:51 | ||
558 | Enen OKDalaportens OL (381) | +2:40:05 | Johan Forngren | 25:09 | ||
559 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (577) | +2:40:14 | Juha Tielinen | 22:56 | ||
560 | ZSKA Sivatti (1372) | +2:40:15 | Jani Tuutti | 30:14 | ||
561 | Siilin Rasti 2 (368) | +2:40:32 | Eetu Savolainen | 26:49 | ||
562 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (324) | +2:40:35 | Samuli Palomäki | 35:42 | ||
563 | OK Reftele (579) | +2:40:59 | Hans Johansson | 32:03 | ||
564 | MS Parma 9 (597) | +2:41:21 | Jan Lång | 24:50 | ||
565 | 30draugi.lv (404) | +2:41:29 | Varess Juris | 32:29 | ||
566 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1186) | +2:41:59 | Juha Lappalainen | 27:38 | ||
567 | Nivalan Urheilijat (617) | +2:42:04 | Lauri Koskenkorva | 28:44 | ||
568 | SK Vuoksi 2 (301) | +2:42:20 | Mikko Lonka | 26:18 | ||
569 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (811) | +2:42:42 | Markus Tylli | 31:23 | ||
570 | IF Thor (209) | +2:42:54 | Niklas Nyström | 27:07 | ||
571 | Kauhajoen Karhu (402) | +2:43:10 | Jouko Anttila | 22:29 | ||
572 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432) | +2:43:33 | Pekka Rantala | 25:50 | ||
573 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (578) | +2:43:45 | Janne Nurminen | 22:43 | ||
574 | Korven Honka (320) | +2:43:46 | antti pellinen | 56:03 | ||
575 | Aivan Sama (543) | +2:44:38 | Jari Vikberg | 23:39 | ||
576 | Ronneby OK 2 (1199) | +2:44:44 | Fransson Håkan | 25:19 | ||
577 | Kaakon Rasti (452) | +2:44:46 | Timo Laulainen | 24:16 | ||
578 | OK Raseborg 3 (663) | +2:44:48 | Robert von Frenckell | 40:02 | ||
579 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (1336) | +2:44:55 | Arttu Rissanen | 30:50 | ||
580 | SOK Viljan (573) | +2:44:56 | Hans Svenson | 29:30 | ||
581 | Mustalammen Pallo (470) | +2:44:57 | Risto Pettinen | 31:53 | ||
582 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (443) | +2:45:23 | Juho Nikula | 30:02 | ||
583 | IK Auseklis 3 (768) | +2:45:25 | Arvis Gelbis | 24:40 | ||
584 | Maasotakoulu (1381) | +2:45:39 | Jukka Tanskanen | 23:38 | ||
585 | Vehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626) | +2:45:40 | Hannu Lehtikangas | 31:44 | ||
586 | Kemiön Kiilat (358) | +2:45:41 | Jaakko Virtanen | 24:01 | ||
587 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (572) | +2:45:48 | Mikko Hämäläinen | 30:33 | ||
588 | M-real Kirkniemi (697) | +2:45:57 | Petteri Patinen | 26:10 | ||
589 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988) | +2:45:58 | Tessa Rautio | 22:22 | ||
590 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (1033) | +2:47:03 | Roland Norell | 23:41 | ||
591 | OK Österåker (315) | +2:48:19 | Tobias Andersson | 22:02 | ||
592 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (461) | +2:48:29 | Timo Aalto | 33:52 | ||
593 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (539) | +2:48:30 | Sinikka Illaru | 27:27 | ||
594 | Rastivarsat 2 (463) | +2:48:34 | Henri Munukka | 26:33 | ||
595 | Balise 25 Besancon (281) | +2:48:35 | MARIE ARMBRUSTER | 33:41 | ||
596 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (685) | +2:48:37 | Seppo Määttä | 28:11 | ||
597 | Catalonia Team (718) | +2:48:51 | Ona Perramon | 21:30 | ||
598 | John Deere 2 (1400) | +2:48:59 | Mika Korhonen | 27:54 | ||
599 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (584) | +2:49:06 | Kari Vainio | 28:05 | ||
600 | OKS Otwock (534) | +2:49:11 | Tomasz Kosicki | 28:27 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |