< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120) | +2:21:51 | Ilari Ernamo | 58:46 | ||
402 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (268) | +2:22:05 | Samuel Hippi | 53:02 | ||
403 | Koskelankylän Riento (296) | +2:22:13 | Ville Mikkonen | 57:22 | ||
404 | Snättringe SK (542) | +2:22:27 | Urban Frej | 47:20 | ||
405 | Akilles OK (306) | +2:22:47 | Eric Roselius | 1:12:34 | ||
406 | OK Raseborg 2 (1189) | +2:22:51 | Roy Wickholm | 1:02:20 | ||
407 | Rakvere OK (340) | +2:22:54 | Tonis Laugesaar | 1:03:30 | ||
408 | Leppävaaran Sisu (474) | +2:22:59 | Mauri Tolvanen | 58:06 | ||
409 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (519) | +2:23:04 | Johan Balck | 1:15:27 | ||
410 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1201) | +2:23:32 | Santeri Kössi | 47:24 | ||
411 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (530) | +2:23:52 | Harry Veide | 1:02:43 | ||
412 | SK Mercury (343) | +2:24:00 | Janno Kivik | 1:10:49 | ||
413 | Sugar Loaf OK (1443) | +2:24:04 | Alice Bedwell | 1:14:05 | ||
414 | Kuortaneen Kunto (451) | +2:24:12 | Ari Yli-Kaatiala | 57:25 | ||
415 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (421) | +2:24:19 | Paavo Tahkola | 1:01:54 | ||
416 | OK Skeidi (413) | +2:25:14 | Kine Gulliksen | 1:01:58 | ||
417 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (279) | +2:25:17 | Kari Virtanen | 1:01:44 | ||
418 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (276) | +2:25:34 | Antti Schroderus | 56:31 | ||
419 | IFK Kiruna (853) | +2:25:39 | Kjell Sandström | 1:06:37 | ||
420 | VMH (1392) | +2:26:31 | Esko Salminen | 57:31 | ||
421 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244) | +2:26:46 | Harri Vehkaoja | 1:06:13 | ||
422 | Imatran Passipojat (1388) | +2:26:51 | Juha Rantasalo | 1:02:46 | ||
423 | skodeg-o.com (762) | +2:26:56 | Claudio Zanon | 1:02:59 | ||
424 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (477) | +2:27:17 | Tapio Naakka | 1:00:41 | ||
425 | Täby OK 2 (282) | +2:27:40 | Johan Clemedsson | 51:18 | ||
426 | Medeina (868) | +2:27:45 | Marijonas Gipas | 1:03:56 | ||
427 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (450) | +2:27:50 | Ainars Skrubis | 46:51 | ||
428 | JVK-tiimi (1252) | +2:28:38 | Asko Oikarainen | 1:08:53 | ||
429 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (517) | +2:28:39 | Juho Salminen | 1:04:38 | ||
430 | Ulvilan Ura (321) | +2:28:47 | Samuli Mäkipää | 1:09:33 | ||
431 | Paimion Rasti 4 (531) | +2:29:33 | Roy Hellström | 1:08:22 | ||
432 | Turun NMKY (287) | +2:29:43 | Juha Nappu | 53:27 | ||
433 | Alajärven Ankkurit (302) | +2:30:27 | Timo Rintala | 1:01:15 | ||
434 | Lauttakylän Luja (418) | +2:30:34 | Lasse Varjonen | 1:06:50 | ||
435 | Hiisirasti 4 (1170) | +2:30:47 | Rene Post | 54:46 | ||
436 | Västerås SOK 3 (481) | +2:30:58 | Lennart Myrehed | 1:05:38 | ||
437 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1216) | +2:31:05 | Iiro Sundberg | 53:15 | ||
438 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (438) | +2:31:32 | Uldis Bertuks | 1:31:36 | ||
439 | Riihon ukk (1259) | +2:31:36 | Mikael Kangasniemi | 1:07:22 | ||
440 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (392) | +2:31:47 | Yrjö Nikkinen | 1:17:32 | ||
441 | Oulun Raksa (569) | +2:31:50 | Timo Kivelä | 55:57 | ||
442 | OK77 2 (411) | +2:32:11 | Harry Eklundh | 1:22:17 | ||
443 | OK RSP (873) | +2:32:18 | Raivis Otto | 1:03:03 | ||
444 | Tynset IF (412) | +2:32:35 | Atle Kalbäkken | 1:23:10 | ||
445 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (615) | +2:32:35 | Hannu Lahti | 1:11:07 | ||
446 | Liperin Taimi (490) | +2:33:53 | Jussi Haaranen | 1:10:46 | ||
447 | Team Icebug (289) | +2:33:56 | Janne Vasenius | 1:10:16 | ||
448 | IK Kronan (415) | +2:33:57 | Martin Slotte | 1:15:53 | ||
449 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (401) | +2:34:33 | Oskari Pekkala | 1:05:26 | ||
450 | Kankaantaan Kisa (1420) | +2:34:39 | Sakari Jokinen | 1:06:25 | ||
451 | Vesaisen Pojat (327) | +2:34:41 | Timo Rönkkö | 1:14:33 | ||
452 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (288) | +2:34:42 | Jari Nurmi | 1:21:44 | ||
453 | IF Brahe 3 (357) | +2:34:44 | Peter Kronholm | 1:05:35 | ||
454 | OK Roslagen 2 (219) | +2:35:03 | Franciskus Alsen | 1:10:26 | ||
455 | Turun NMKY 2 (667) | +2:35:05 | Antti Hakanen | 1:00:05 | ||
456 | Delta 4 (313) | +2:35:14 | Kaj Roine | 1:14:52 | ||
457 | Rasti E4 2 (503) | +2:35:17 | Veikko Härkänen | 1:14:47 | ||
458 | Malax IF 2 (565) | +2:35:20 | Mauri Pensas | 1:03:35 | ||
459 | Kymin Suunnistajat (479) | +2:35:29 | Jussi Töyrylä | 1:19:27 | ||
460 | Turengin Sarastus (356) | +2:36:19 | Paavo Arvola | 59:41 | ||
461 | Espoon Suunta 5 (1126) | +2:36:23 | Aleksi Simola | 54:40 | ||
462 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499) | +2:36:27 | Reino Seilonen | 1:03:48 | ||
463 | Eskilstuna OL (1010) | +2:36:51 | Alexander Sparr | 57:01 | ||
464 | Säyneisen Salpa (420) | +2:37:12 | Pauli Korhonen | 1:04:10 | ||
465 | Raisu Lumous (280) | +2:37:23 | Jussi Pohjola | 55:14 | ||
466 | Suunta Jurva (516) | +2:37:28 | Esa Kuntola | 55:55 | ||
467 | OK Botnia 2 (414) | +2:37:38 | Jonas Rönnqvist | 1:09:10 | ||
468 | Nord-Tröndelag I 2 (1168) | +2:37:54 | Knut Helge Haug | 1:01:46 | ||
469 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (848) | +2:38:39 | Hannu Sihvonen | 1:01:55 | ||
470 | Kannuksen Ura (485) | +2:38:42 | Vesa Korpijärvi | 55:27 | ||
471 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (575) | +2:38:49 | Leif Wadman | 58:17 | ||
472 | Turun poliisi (622) | +2:38:49 | Maria Sainio | 57:12 | ||
473 | OK77 4 (423) | +2:39:13 | Lars Simell | 1:14:38 | ||
474 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376) | +2:39:22 | Antti Pesola | 1:09:13 | ||
475 | OC Toffee (496) | +2:39:55 | Sami Tuhkanen | 58:11 | ||
476 | IK Falken (494) | +2:40:12 | Allan Hattar | 1:02:30 | ||
477 | IF Femman 3 (171) | +2:40:26 | Pontus Strandberg | 1:04:16 | ||
478 | Vakka-Rasti (405) | +2:40:32 | Ilkka Penttilä | 1:00:28 | ||
479 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (448) | +2:40:51 | Raino Valtonen | 1:01:38 | ||
480 | Täby OK 3 (719) | +2:41:30 | Björn Thorn | 1:05:14 | ||
481 | NCS Sport (587) | +2:41:35 | Mika Kangas | 1:13:34 | ||
482 | Skattkärr Kristinehamn (713) | +2:41:58 | Mattias Jonsson | 1:13:33 | ||
483 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (391) | +2:42:34 | Joni Pirttinen | 1:15:19 | ||
484 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (359) | +2:43:21 | Tommi Oksanen | 1:00:12 | ||
485 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1241) | +2:43:28 | Eero Nurminen | 1:05:15 | ||
486 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1169) | +2:43:40 | Riku Mäkinen | 1:04:16 | ||
487 | Iisalmen Visa (319) | +2:44:32 | Ari Mähönen | 1:05:32 | ||
488 | OK Raseborg 4 (654) | +2:44:47 | Frank Höglund | 1:12:59 | ||
489 | Tampereen Yritys (497) | +2:45:30 | Jouko Mäki | 59:09 | ||
490 | Sportvogl (605) | +2:45:43 | Lukas Faltejsek | 58:02 | ||
491 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (612) | +2:45:45 | Esko Jääskeläinen | 1:01:49 | ||
492 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (475) | +2:46:01 | Pekka Kemppi | 1:01:28 | ||
493 | SK-0K (805) | +2:46:11 | Hänninen Risto | 1:14:05 | ||
494 | Attunda OK 2 (1214) | +2:46:19 | Jakob Redtzer | 58:33 | ||
495 | Muurlan Vihuri (508) | +2:46:22 | Kari Viertokoski | 59:43 | ||
496 | Team Ykänharju (419) | +2:46:56 | Juha Happonen | 1:26:20 | ||
497 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (688) | +2:47:06 | Matti Gustafsson | 1:10:36 | ||
498 | PK Racing Team (466) | +2:47:26 | Antti Karjaluoto | 1:12:30 | ||
499 | Tullinge SK 3 (526) | +2:47:36 | Hävren Lennart | 57:00 | ||
500 | Vaalan Karhu (536) | +2:47:52 | Mika Seppänen | 1:14:46 | ||
501 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (398) | +2:48:06 | Jouni Mutka | 1:07:00 | ||
502 | OK Terjärv (509) | +2:48:12 | Johan Grannabba | 59:30 | ||
503 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (737) | +2:48:19 | Teuvo Slant | 57:10 | ||
504 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217) | +2:48:22 | Pekka Pallaspuro | 1:18:25 | ||
505 | Västerås SOK 7 (1228) | +2:48:29 | Hans Westman | 1:08:46 | ||
506 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (433) | +2:49:18 | Arto Mulari | 1:13:25 | ||
507 | OK Jorren (630) | +2:50:00 | Anton Sandqvist | 1:06:33 | ||
508 | Lynx 5 (346) | +2:50:02 | Pekka Leskinen | 1:05:56 | ||
509 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (624) | +2:50:16 | Eetu Nisula | 1:00:41 | ||
510 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724) | +2:50:29 | Jean Sillman | 59:52 | ||
511 | Mesikämmenet (589) | +2:50:30 | Lauri Soikkeli | 1:00:05 | ||
512 | MS Parma 8 (523) | +2:50:31 | Jukka Taimisto | 1:04:07 | ||
513 | Juvan Urheilijat (228) | +2:50:34 | Jorma Hyyryläinen | 1:03:42 | ||
514 | Kangasala SK 6 (690) | +2:50:40 | Juha Kleemola | 1:03:55 | ||
515 | Kauhajoen Karhu (402) | +2:50:44 | Jouko Anttila | 51:28 | ||
516 | Järfälla OK 2 (361) | +2:50:52 | Erik Larsson | 56:02 | ||
517 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (599) | +2:51:07 | Ismo Sillanpää | 1:25:42 | ||
518 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (578) | +2:51:11 | Janne Nurminen | 51:34 | ||
519 | Solf IK (887) | +2:51:36 | Rolf Söderlund | 58:31 | ||
520 | Haukijahtaajat (478) | +2:51:52 | Kim Nylund | 56:17 | ||
521 | MS Parma 9 (597) | +2:53:11 | Jan Lång | 58:05 | ||
522 | 30draugi.lv (404) | +2:53:33 | Varess Juris | 1:05:58 | ||
523 | OK Hällen 3 (1152) | +2:53:34 | Anders Sjölander | 1:08:01 | ||
524 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (577) | +2:53:37 | Juha Tielinen | 57:44 | ||
525 | Sippurasti 2 (489) | +2:53:40 | Jaakko Peni | 1:05:20 | ||
526 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (317) | +2:54:07 | Yuriy Pechenkin | 1:06:08 | ||
527 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (395) | +2:54:15 | Antti Rantala | 1:03:36 | ||
528 | IK Auseklis 3 (768) | +2:54:16 | Arvis Gelbis | 54:56 | ||
529 | Valkealan Kajo (746) | +2:54:50 | Veli Koski | 1:03:47 | ||
530 | Lehtimäen Jyske (409) | +2:55:03 | Pekka Keisanen | 1:13:46 | ||
531 | Fagersta OK (977) | +2:55:18 | Lars Ågren | 1:18:44 | ||
532 | MSU (902) | +2:55:23 | Anna Avramenko | 1:35:41 | ||
533 | Enen OKDalaportens OL (381) | +2:55:38 | Johan Forngren | 1:02:07 | ||
534 | Nivalan Urheilijat (617) | +2:55:45 | Lauri Koskenkorva | 1:03:50 | ||
535 | FK Finn (369) | +2:55:48 | Håkan Karlsson | 1:06:45 | ||
536 | Akilles OK 2 (382) | +2:56:11 | Lars-Olof Grönholm | 1:03:26 | ||
537 | Alatornion Pirkat (650) | +2:56:14 | Janne Ylimaula | 1:05:52 | ||
538 | Scania IF (778) | +2:56:29 | Chrille Serrander | 1:18:30 | ||
539 | Ramboll Norge AS 2 (1292) | +2:56:40 | Sigmund Salthaug | 1:26:47 | ||
540 | Delta 5 (627) | +2:56:45 | Ismo Kauranen | 1:12:24 | ||
541 | Älvsby IF (449) | +2:56:50 | Karl-Erik Lindbäck | 1:10:56 | ||
542 | Aivan Sama (543) | +2:57:06 | Jari Vikberg | 57:32 | ||
543 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (366) | +2:57:17 | Reino Hotti | 1:06:10 | ||
544 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1186) | +2:58:12 | Juha Lappalainen | 1:05:16 | ||
545 | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (386) | +2:58:38 | Pekka Rautio | 1:10:07 | ||
546 | Hernemäen Porina (533) | +2:58:44 | Antto Kulmala | 1:26:42 | ||
547 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905) | +2:59:39 | Hannu Juuso | 1:11:12 | ||
548 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325) | +2:59:51 | Petro Oravalahti | 1:14:37 | ||
549 | OK Österåker (315) | +2:59:55 | Tobias Andersson | 55:03 | ||
550 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (501) | +3:00:11 | Eero Lassila | 1:12:23 | ||
551 | SK Määrämiehet (1352) | +3:00:17 | Jari Salmi | 1:21:33 | ||
552 | Siilin Rasti 2 (368) | +3:00:57 | Eetu Savolainen | 1:08:39 | ||
553 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988) | +3:00:57 | Tessa Rautio | 58:46 | ||
554 | Kartat Taskuun (1380) | +3:01:00 | Matti Vainio | 1:23:32 | ||
555 | Someron Esa (548) | +3:01:01 | Jouni Väre | 1:22:59 | ||
556 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (1336) | +3:01:15 | Arttu Rissanen | 1:08:35 | ||
557 | OK Raseborg 3 (663) | +3:01:33 | Robert von Frenckell | 1:18:12 | ||
558 | Kaakon Rasti (452) | +3:01:35 | Timo Laulainen | 1:02:30 | ||
559 | Catalonia Team (718) | +3:02:03 | Ona Perramon | 56:07 | ||
560 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (461) | +3:02:26 | Timo Aalto | 1:09:14 | ||
561 | IF Thor (209) | +3:02:37 | Niklas Nyström | 1:08:15 | ||
562 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (443) | +3:02:43 | Juho Nikula | 1:08:47 | ||
563 | Hiiumaa OK (434) | +3:02:46 | Jaan Kallisma | 1:00:07 | ||
564 | Liedon Eränkävijät (371) | +3:04:10 | Petteri Heinonen | 59:38 | ||
565 | SOK Viljan (573) | +3:04:19 | Hans Svenson | 1:10:18 | ||
566 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (1033) | +3:04:19 | Roland Norell | 1:02:22 | ||
567 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (567) | +3:04:21 | Janne Kukkonen | 1:09:50 | ||
568 | Tapanilan Tarmo (838) | +3:04:26 | Nyrki Laine | 1:13:38 | ||
569 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (560) | +3:04:29 | Niilo-Kustaa Väätäinen | 54:15 | ||
570 | Kemiön Kiilat (358) | +3:04:32 | Jaakko Virtanen | 1:04:17 | ||
571 | Alahärmän Kisa (826) | +3:04:34 | Jukka Kumpula | 1:10:46 | ||
572 | Peab Seicon (555) | +3:04:48 | Antti Peltoniemi | 1:27:58 | ||
573 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (609) | +3:05:17 | tommi pajari | 55:57 | ||
574 | Lapin Sudet (613) | +3:05:28 | Raimo Oja | 1:18:51 | ||
575 | Ronneby OK 2 (1199) | +3:05:30 | Fransson Håkan | 1:07:30 | ||
576 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432) | +3:05:35 | Pekka Rantala | 1:09:17 | ||
577 | OKS Otwock (534) | +3:05:40 | Tomasz Kosicki | 1:06:21 | ||
578 | Skarpnäcks OL (505) | +3:05:47 | Göran Persson | 1:01:18 | ||
579 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (685) | +3:05:52 | Seppo Määttä | 1:06:51 | ||
580 | Paganuksen sukuseura (831) | +3:05:54 | Seppo Varjus | 1:20:52 | ||
581 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (561) | +3:06:24 | Mikko Setälä | 59:40 | ||
582 | Kälviän Tarmo (619) | +3:06:34 | Tuure Puutio | 1:04:20 | ||
583 | Maasotakoulu (1381) | +3:06:47 | Jukka Tanskanen | 1:06:11 | ||
584 | John Deere 2 (1400) | +3:06:50 | Mika Korhonen | 1:07:10 | ||
585 | Vehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626) | +3:07:06 | Hannu Lehtikangas | 1:14:35 | ||
586 | Nastolan Terä 2 (635) | +3:07:21 | Pasi Koistinen | 56:12 | ||
587 | Ok Öst (949) | +3:07:25 | Henrik Sandgaard | 1:22:33 | ||
588 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1208) | +3:07:34 | Jari Kansonen | 1:09:03 | ||
589 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (655) | +3:07:43 | Antero Karvinen | 1:05:45 | ||
590 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (584) | +3:07:52 | Kari Vainio | 1:08:16 | ||
591 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (620) | +3:09:13 | Iisakki Anttila | 1:02:01 | ||
592 | ZSKA Sivatti (1372) | +3:09:15 | Jani Tuutti | 1:20:39 | ||
593 | M-real Kirkniemi (697) | +3:09:27 | Petteri Patinen | 1:11:05 | ||
594 | Porin Prikaati (1321) | +3:09:27 | Jarmo Keskinen | 58:29 | ||
595 | Rasti-Jyry (611) | +3:10:18 | Kari Löyttyjärvi | 1:12:24 | ||
596 | Panssariprikaati (636) | +3:10:29 | Mikko Ollila | 1:10:29 | ||
597 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (568) | +3:10:41 | Eino Rantala | 1:10:15 | ||
598 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (458) | +3:10:55 | Antero Varjonen | 1:09:51 | ||
599 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (324) | +3:11:06 | Samuli Palomäki | 1:27:38 | ||
600 | Koneen Kerho (576) | +3:11:14 | Mikko Palomäki | 1:08:43 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |