< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (519) | +3:02:30 | Stefan Silfver | 1:29:40 | ||
402 | IK Ymer Bredaryds SOK (332) | +3:02:32 | John Doe | 1:42:39 | ||
403 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341) | +3:02:32 | Jussi Annala | 1:40:34 | ||
404 | Burkanciems OK (329) | +3:02:49 | Aldis Leitlands | 1:52:48 | ||
405 | OK Södertörn 2 (417) | +3:03:08 | Patrik Norn | 1:40:40 | ||
406 | Vesaisen Pojat (327) | +3:03:31 | Raine Tolonen | 1:21:11 | ||
407 | Saloisten Reipas (237) | +3:03:45 | Panu Peisa | 1:38:02 | ||
408 | Tynset IF (412) | +3:04:00 | Geir Myhr Öien | 1:26:49 | ||
409 | Koskelankylän Riento (296) | +3:04:02 | Harri Posti | 1:36:36 | ||
410 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (288) | +3:04:10 | Oleg Bysugin | 1:24:36 | ||
411 | OK Lalle (1433) | +3:04:14 | Henrin Nord | 2:11:13 | ||
412 | Hiisirasti 4 (1170) | +3:04:47 | Erkki Turunen | 1:32:27 | ||
413 | SK Mercury (343) | +3:05:33 | Andres Talver | 1:36:02 | ||
414 | Täby OK 2 (282) | +3:05:46 | Robin Westerlund | 1:33:38 | ||
415 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (530) | +3:07:45 | Veijo Kurvinen | 1:36:53 | ||
416 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (279) | +3:08:46 | Jan-Peter Niva | 1:38:11 | ||
417 | Riihon ukk (1259) | +3:09:02 | Mika Virkki | 1:34:49 | ||
418 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (392) | +3:09:14 | Roy Parnetti | 1:34:29 | ||
419 | Snättringe SK (542) | +3:09:22 | Patrik Nilsson | 1:42:03 | ||
420 | OK Älgen (500) | +3:09:24 | Henrik Jonsson | 1:53:35 | ||
421 | OK Botnia 2 (414) | +3:09:30 | Fredrik Hagström | 1:25:34 | ||
422 | Medeina (868) | +3:10:23 | Vilius Staupas | 1:39:40 | ||
423 | Alajärven Ankkurit (302) | +3:10:30 | Marko Kujanpää | 1:34:01 | ||
424 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (359) | +3:10:55 | Antti Pirilä | 1:21:15 | ||
425 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (848) | +3:11:03 | Keijo Tarvonen | 1:28:08 | ||
426 | Asikkalan Raikas (562) | +3:11:04 | Pekka Peltonen | 1:50:10 | ||
427 | Liperin Taimi (490) | +3:11:05 | Ari Niiranen | 1:31:25 | ||
428 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (438) | +3:11:43 | Rauli Helkkula | 1:30:52 | ||
429 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (276) | +3:11:46 | Pentti Malinen | 1:42:12 | ||
430 | skodeg-o.com (762) | +3:11:49 | Maria Novella Sbaraglia | 1:39:44 | ||
431 | Turun NMKY 2 (667) | +3:11:53 | Ilkka Puro | 1:32:53 | ||
432 | Byåsen IL (295) | +3:11:57 | Eirik Vefsnmo | 2:03:29 | ||
433 | Eskilstuna OL (1010) | +3:12:31 | Robert Hagström | 1:32:17 | ||
434 | IK Kronan (415) | +3:12:34 | Patrik Slotte | 1:31:44 | ||
435 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1216) | +3:12:44 | Jouko Mäkinen | 1:38:44 | ||
436 | Lynx 4 (285) | +3:13:05 | Jussi Putkonen | 1:46:16 | ||
437 | Bussola OK (964) | +3:13:28 | Regula Mueller | 1:50:53 | ||
438 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (444) | +3:13:38 | Aimo Partanen | 1:49:21 | ||
439 | OK Raseborg 2 (1189) | +3:13:58 | Janne Nyberg | 1:46:41 | ||
440 | Lauttakylän Luja (418) | +3:14:00 | Jussi Seppälä | 1:36:43 | ||
441 | JVK-tiimi (1252) | +3:14:20 | Jyrki Itkonen | 1:38:15 | ||
442 | Raisu Lumous (280) | +3:14:22 | Kari Reini | 1:31:20 | ||
443 | Suunta Jurva (516) | +3:14:26 | Kai Kamila | 1:31:28 | ||
444 | Täby OK 3 (719) | +3:14:29 | Carl Bachman | 1:27:57 | ||
445 | Skattkärr Kristinehamn (713) | +3:14:42 | Anders Jonsson | 1:24:19 | ||
446 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (615) | +3:15:10 | Jari Lahtinen | 1:35:14 | ||
447 | Vakka-Rasti (405) | +3:15:27 | Timo Penttilä | 1:28:21 | ||
448 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (391) | +3:15:44 | Eero Hautala | 1:29:10 | ||
449 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1201) | +3:15:59 | Ville Varjonen | 1:50:13 | ||
450 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244) | +3:16:42 | Hannu Holappa | 1:42:54 | ||
451 | OK Roslagen 2 (219) | +3:17:14 | Fredrik Ingelsson | 1:34:56 | ||
452 | Umeå OK (294) | +3:17:49 | Tom Korsman | 1:54:14 | ||
453 | Västerås SOK 3 (481) | +3:18:25 | Stefan Thorsell | 1:33:43 | ||
454 | Rasti E4 2 (503) | +3:18:48 | Jukka Iitti | 1:35:49 | ||
455 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325) | +3:19:16 | Jussi Niilahti | 1:17:42 | ||
456 | Team Ykänharju (419) | +3:19:18 | Timo Ikonen | 1:26:08 | ||
457 | Juvan Urheilijat (228) | +3:19:26 | Janne Paavilainen | 1:27:12 | ||
458 | OK77 2 (411) | +3:19:44 | Olli Kantanen | 1:40:19 | ||
459 | Sportvogl (605) | +3:19:45 | Roland Vogl | 1:30:34 | ||
460 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (448) | +3:19:51 | Markku Nygård | 1:34:24 | ||
461 | Imatran Passipojat (1388) | +3:20:03 | Veli-Pekka Kalenius | 1:44:01 | ||
462 | Iisalmen Visa (319) | +3:20:04 | Arto Mähönen | 1:32:25 | ||
463 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499) | +3:20:23 | Jukka Kuusela | 1:40:52 | ||
464 | Säyneisen Salpa (420) | +3:20:37 | Martti Savolainen | 1:37:09 | ||
465 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217) | +3:21:36 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 1:28:00 | ||
466 | Turun poliisi (622) | +3:21:44 | Markku Salmi | 1:39:41 | ||
467 | OK RSP (873) | +3:21:46 | Karlis Andersons | 1:44:00 | ||
468 | Nord-Tröndelag I 2 (1168) | +3:21:48 | Svein Inge Ydse | 1:35:35 | ||
469 | OK77 4 (423) | +3:21:51 | Petri Tötterman | 1:34:59 | ||
470 | Kymin Suunnistajat (479) | +3:22:04 | Miika Laine | 1:39:28 | ||
471 | Turengin Sarastus (356) | +3:22:06 | Timo Ahlroth | 1:39:10 | ||
472 | Tampereen Yritys (497) | +3:22:14 | Mika Laitamäki | 1:30:12 | ||
473 | Epilän Esa (550) | +3:23:37 | Eero Heino | 1:58:38 | ||
474 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (450) | +3:23:46 | Harijs Meiers | 1:52:23 | ||
475 | Järfälla OK 2 (361) | +3:24:39 | Mats Lundbäck | 1:33:07 | ||
476 | MS Parma 8 (523) | +3:24:47 | Janne Peltola | 1:25:39 | ||
477 | IF Femman 3 (171) | +3:25:19 | Patrick Kronberg | 1:40:28 | ||
478 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1241) | +3:25:29 | Jarkko Sainio | 1:38:48 | ||
479 | SK-0K (805) | +3:25:32 | Nummila Kaj | 1:31:06 | ||
480 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376) | +3:26:29 | Ilkka Kivelä | 1:42:41 | ||
481 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (1336) | +3:26:32 | Matti Mikkolainen | 1:22:25 | ||
482 | Lynx 5 (346) | +3:28:01 | Pekka Pajuoja | 1:31:54 | ||
483 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (475) | +3:29:02 | Heli Peltonen | 1:37:03 | ||
484 | OK Terjärv (509) | +3:29:06 | Tage Lassas | 1:36:59 | ||
485 | IK Falken (494) | +3:29:08 | Jan-anders Lassila | 1:43:40 | ||
486 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (517) | +3:29:46 | Joonas Salminen | 1:56:21 | ||
487 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (395) | +3:29:56 | Eero Ranta | 1:31:13 | ||
488 | FK Finn (369) | +3:29:58 | Daniel Evaldsson | 1:29:51 | ||
489 | PK Racing Team (466) | +3:30:29 | Tapani Juhonsalo | 1:38:03 | ||
490 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (737) | +3:31:04 | Jani Hartonen | 1:39:33 | ||
491 | Kannuksen Ura (485) | +3:31:14 | Kai Harju | 1:45:35 | ||
492 | Kangasala SK 6 (690) | +3:31:33 | Jarmo Tanskanen | 1:38:41 | ||
493 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (688) | +3:31:35 | Jari Järvinen | 1:39:57 | ||
494 | OC Toffee (496) | +3:31:44 | Jani Sippola | 1:47:06 | ||
495 | Valkealan Kajo (746) | +3:31:56 | Eerik Sihvola | 1:30:23 | ||
496 | Älvsby IF (449) | +3:32:00 | Tomas Öberg | 1:26:05 | ||
497 | Team Icebug (289) | +3:32:11 | Jukka Kaiponen | 1:49:40 | ||
498 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (317) | +3:32:14 | Andrey Egorov | 1:32:56 | ||
499 | Kankaantaan Kisa (1420) | +3:32:29 | Magnhild Fielden | 1:54:42 | ||
500 | Espoon Suunta 6 (749) | +3:32:33 | Vesa-Matti Routsi | 1:14:13 | ||
501 | OK Raseborg 3 (663) | +3:34:11 | Ole Ahlroth | 1:28:18 | ||
502 | Vaalan Karhu (536) | +3:34:30 | Jouni Koljonen | 1:38:47 | ||
503 | MSU (902) | +3:35:06 | Alexander Romanov | 1:31:50 | ||
504 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724) | +3:35:20 | Ulf Meriheinä | 1:38:00 | ||
505 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (578) | +3:35:24 | Jari Moilanen | 1:42:21 | ||
506 | Haukijahtaajat (478) | +3:35:32 | Sami Torstila | 1:39:03 | ||
507 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (609) | +3:35:40 | jukka kokkoniemi | 1:25:17 | ||
508 | Malax IF 2 (565) | +3:35:51 | Bengt Lillsjö | 1:55:08 | ||
509 | SK Vuoksi 2 (301) | +3:35:54 | Jukka Salminen | 1:34:59 | ||
510 | Ramboll Norge AS 2 (1292) | +3:35:55 | Tor Lohne | 1:29:17 | ||
511 | NCS Sport (587) | +3:36:01 | Antti Härkönen | 1:50:15 | ||
512 | M-real Kirkniemi (697) | +3:36:03 | Perttu Sorsa | 1:20:45 | ||
513 | Nivalan Urheilijat (617) | +3:37:24 | Harri Jokela | 1:36:13 | ||
514 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (366) | +3:37:47 | Heimo Pulkkinen | 1:33:28 | ||
515 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (575) | +3:37:55 | Mats Landqvist | 1:53:29 | ||
516 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (398) | +3:38:41 | Tapani Huovila | 1:46:54 | ||
517 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (443) | +3:39:31 | Osmo Juola | 1:31:48 | ||
518 | Solf IK (887) | +3:39:39 | Jan Enegren | 1:40:41 | ||
519 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (433) | +3:40:38 | Jussi Sissonen | 1:45:36 | ||
520 | Muurlan Vihuri (508) | +3:40:42 | Sami Kinnunen | 1:49:08 | ||
521 | Delta 5 (627) | +3:40:46 | Kalle Ahlqvist | 1:35:40 | ||
522 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (539) | +3:40:48 | Raul Hindov | 1:20:24 | ||
523 | Kartat Taskuun (1380) | +3:41:07 | Pasi Eskola | 1:32:35 | ||
524 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (461) | +3:41:38 | Pertti Koskela | 1:34:49 | ||
525 | 30draugi.lv (404) | +3:41:51 | Zuzans Sandis | 1:43:06 | ||
526 | Catalonia Team (718) | +3:41:54 | Anna Arques | 1:36:03 | ||
527 | IF Brahe 3 (357) | +3:42:02 | Joakim Lindell | 2:03:20 | ||
528 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät 2 (1386) | +3:42:17 | Heikki Aatola | 2:20:13 | ||
529 | Vehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626) | +3:42:22 | Markku Joensuu | 1:26:07 | ||
530 | IK Auseklis 3 (768) | +3:42:32 | Vladimirs Kabanovs | 1:45:30 | ||
531 | Mesikämmenet (589) | +3:42:46 | Mikko Patrakka | 1:44:03 | ||
532 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (612) | +3:43:08 | Eetu Moisio | 1:52:51 | ||
533 | IF Thor (209) | +3:43:35 | Pontus Lamberg | 1:34:57 | ||
534 | Siilin Rasti 2 (368) | +3:43:50 | Kari-Pekka Kankkunen | 1:39:46 | ||
535 | OKS Otwock (534) | +3:44:23 | Robert Dragowski | 1:31:10 | ||
536 | Akilles OK 2 (382) | +3:44:28 | Tom Roselius | 1:41:35 | ||
537 | SOK Viljan (573) | +3:44:31 | Stefan Carlsson | 1:36:26 | ||
538 | Alatornion Pirkat (650) | +3:44:36 | Markku Oikarinen | 1:41:50 | ||
539 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (599) | +3:44:42 | Pauli Hantula | 1:39:33 | ||
540 | Fagersta OK (977) | +3:45:24 | Thomas Henriksson | 1:44:19 | ||
541 | Sippurasti 2 (489) | +3:45:58 | Jyrki Hyyrynen | 1:48:36 | ||
542 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1169) | +3:46:11 | Vili Mäkinen | 1:53:31 | ||
543 | Tapanilan Tarmo (838) | +3:46:36 | Kestutis Abramikas | 1:34:00 | ||
544 | OK Orvand (960) | +3:46:46 | Ylo Viru | 2:19:44 | ||
545 | Hiiumaa OK (434) | +3:46:50 | Tanel Esta | 1:42:03 | ||
546 | Tornion Partiolaiset (487) | +3:46:51 | Joni Haataja | 1:32:03 | ||
547 | Rasti-Jyry (611) | +3:46:53 | Seppo Honkonen | 1:29:03 | ||
548 | Attunda OK 2 (1214) | +3:47:04 | Stefan Knorn | 1:56:00 | ||
549 | Suomussalmen Rasti (314) | +3:47:06 | Heikki Laurinseppä | 1:24:22 | ||
550 | Västerås SOK 7 (1228) | +3:47:10 | Mikael Davidsson | 1:54:45 | ||
551 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (577) | +3:47:24 | Petri Tilli | 1:46:05 | ||
552 | OK Österåker (315) | +3:47:36 | Johan Aronsson | 1:44:27 | ||
553 | VMH (1392) | +3:47:37 | Vesa Kunttu | 2:16:24 | ||
554 | OK Raseborg 4 (654) | +3:47:43 | Peter Sjöholm | 1:58:02 | ||
555 | Aivan Sama (543) | +3:47:47 | Antti Suvinen | 1:45:51 | ||
556 | OK Hällen 3 (1152) | +3:47:49 | Mats Gunnarsson | 1:49:54 | ||
557 | Kauhajoen Karhu (402) | +3:48:09 | Tapani Ojala | 1:55:21 | ||
558 | Lapin Sudet (613) | +3:48:37 | Petri Hämäläinen | 1:36:48 | ||
559 | OK Jorren (630) | +3:49:31 | Petter Danielsson | 1:53:26 | ||
560 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (561) | +3:49:38 | Petteri Suominen | 1:37:42 | ||
561 | Birkenes IL (787) | +3:49:44 | Steinar Aas | 2:41:15 | ||
562 | Alahärmän Kisa (826) | +3:51:19 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 1:40:13 | ||
563 | Ronneby OK 2 (1199) | +3:52:12 | Jörgensen Simon | 1:40:57 | ||
564 | Porin Prikaati (1321) | +3:52:20 | Pekka Kaski | 1:38:35 | ||
565 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (553) | +3:52:30 | Jari Lahtinen | 1:28:35 | ||
566 | Enen OKDalaportens OL (381) | +3:52:33 | erik Gohde | 1:51:26 | ||
567 | MS Parma 9 (597) | +3:53:05 | Timo Grönroos | 1:55:13 | ||
568 | Oulun Raksa (569) | +3:54:15 | Tommi Poutiainen | 2:19:37 | ||
569 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905) | +3:54:42 | Seppo Merilä | 1:48:24 | ||
570 | Nastolan Terä 2 (635) | +3:54:51 | Jarmo Kytö | 1:44:16 | ||
571 | Lehtimäen Jyske (409) | +3:55:43 | Tuomo Ahopelto | 1:53:42 | ||
572 | Kemiön Kiilat (358) | +3:55:58 | Eero Knaapinen | 1:43:55 | ||
573 | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (386) | +3:56:55 | Hannu Myllärinen | 1:52:47 | ||
574 | Skarpnäcks OL (505) | +3:57:03 | Malte Guteland | 1:45:42 | ||
575 | Rastivarsat 2 (463) | +3:57:21 | Jouni Tourunen | 1:35:02 | ||
576 | Liedon Eränkävijät (371) | +3:57:23 | Hannu Johto | 1:50:34 | ||
577 | Paganuksen sukuseura (831) | +3:57:33 | Mari Anttonen | 1:42:34 | ||
578 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (324) | +3:57:47 | Tuomo Pynnönen | 1:37:45 | ||
579 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (501) | +3:57:49 | Roope Rönkkö | 1:51:59 | ||
580 | Scania IF (778) | +3:57:54 | Hedlund Hedlund | 1:48:12 | ||
581 | GammelstadsIFBergnäsetsAIK (948) | +3:58:46 | Fredrik Ögren | 1:42:52 | ||
582 | Askolan Urheilijat (441) | +3:59:05 | Lauri Virkki | 1:35:03 | ||
583 | Delta 4 (313) | +3:59:13 | Olavi Hernelahti | 2:14:52 | ||
584 | Savon Suunta (384) | +3:59:27 | Anssi Auvinen | 1:32:14 | ||
585 | Ok Öst (949) | +3:59:31 | Morten Ebbensgaard | 1:43:35 | ||
586 | Panssariprikaati (636) | +3:59:38 | Markku Sarajärvi | 1:42:40 | ||
587 | Someron Esa (548) | +4:00:10 | Henri Lehtonen | 1:53:12 | ||
588 | Kangasniemen Kalske (331) | +4:00:12 | Kari Lappalainen | 1:37:27 | ||
589 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (751) | +4:00:24 | Jukka Tirkkonen | 1:34:14 | ||
590 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1208) | +4:00:44 | Tero Lumilampi | 1:48:20 | ||
591 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (1033) | +4:00:49 | Matts Björke | 1:53:12 | ||
592 | Peab Seicon (555) | +4:01:29 | Veijo Kujanen | 1:46:11 | ||
593 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1186) | +4:01:33 | Pasi Viberg | 1:56:36 | ||
594 | Rastivarsat 6 (704) | +4:01:36 | Jouni Mattila | 1:38:55 | ||
595 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (655) | +4:01:59 | Teea Laurila | 1:48:27 | ||
596 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (567) | +4:02:01 | Timo Koponen | 1:53:58 | ||
597 | Mustalammen Pallo (470) | +4:02:14 | Ari Raskila | 1:35:58 | ||
598 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (507) | +4:02:15 | Kari Kivinen | 1:45:44 | ||
599 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (560) | +4:02:17 | Hannu Humalamäki | 1:55:04 | ||
600 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (584) | +4:02:19 | Petteri Hirvonen | 1:48:01 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |