< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Hiisirasti 3 (264) | +1:37:44 | Timo Asikainen | 10:05 | ||
202 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (205) | +1:37:50 | Hans Tarandi | 9:22 | ||
203 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (85) | +1:37:51 | Tomas Albinsson | 8:55 | ||
204 | OL Trollelg (1454) | +1:37:55 | Harald Musum | 9:51 | ||
205 | Pihkaniskat (199) | +1:38:02 | Nike Ahokainen | 9:48 | ||
206 | Trösken IL (284) | +1:38:02 | Magnus Ruud | 10:05 | ||
207 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (203) | +1:38:03 | Juho Matikainen | 9:20 | ||
208 | OK Botnia (179) | +1:38:39 | Tommy Åbacka | 9:58 | ||
209 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1185) | +1:38:54 | Heikki Peltola | 9:15 | ||
210 | Rehns BK 2 (273) | +1:39:52 | Kristoffer Lysell | 10:25 | ||
211 | Pro Sport LO (234) | +1:40:00 | Igor Gavrilov | 10:28 | ||
212 | NTNUI 3 (163) | +1:41:04 | Anders Henriksson | 8:06 | ||
213 | Northern Wind (168) | +1:41:22 | Leonid Mytinskiy | 8:20 | ||
214 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (628) | +1:41:23 | Jani Kurhinen | 8:41 | ||
215 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (236) | +1:42:09 | Jorma Lehtonen | 10:13 | ||
216 | Brownteam (672) | +1:43:12 | Ivaylo Ivanov | 9:20 | ||
217 | Maarian Mahti (303) | +1:43:27 | Miikka Wigelius | 9:13 | ||
218 | Rasti-Hyry (233) | +1:43:34 | Eero Juntunen | 10:51 | ||
219 | OK Skogsfalken (136) | +1:43:51 | Robin Johansson | 10:36 | ||
220 | OK Ravinen 2 (436) | +1:43:54 | Kalle Bergman | 8:44 | ||
221 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (270) | +1:43:55 | Jan Hollbeck | 8:59 | ||
222 | OK Denseln 3 (472) | +1:44:40 | Christopher Mollen | 11:27 | ||
223 | Lappeen Riento 3 (186) | +1:45:06 | Tuukka Turkka | 8:55 | ||
224 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (249) | +1:45:20 | Janne Nieminen | 11:04 | ||
225 | Rånäs OK (195) | +1:45:50 | Anders Ohlin | 9:41 | ||
226 | Attunda OK (1022) | +1:45:51 | Oskar Daniels | 9:06 | ||
227 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (92) | +1:48:20 | Timo Tuovinen | 9:04 | ||
228 | Stora Tuna IK 3 (1062) | +1:48:28 | Alistair Landels | 10:07 | ||
229 | Kyrös-Rasti (305) | +1:48:41 | Risto Linnainmaa | 9:50 | ||
230 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (322) | +1:48:42 | Erkki Paananen | 12:52 | ||
231 | Verttuun Namika (239) | +1:49:14 | Timo Hietaoja | 10:01 | ||
232 | Laitilan Jyske (207) | +1:49:30 | Jukka Suominen | 9:47 | ||
233 | OK Meridians (647) | +1:49:35 | Janis Butans | 9:45 | ||
234 | Wing OK 2 (328) | +1:50:12 | Allie Brunton | 11:41 | ||
235 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (867) | +1:50:23 | Tim Sundbue | 12:05 | ||
236 | Viestirykmentti (394) | +1:50:35 | Aki Leino | 11:04 | ||
237 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (309) | +1:50:50 | Markku Laine | 10:57 | ||
238 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251) | +1:52:14 | Delobel Jan | 10:16 | ||
239 | OK Hällen 2 (389) | +1:52:16 | Tommy Söderberg | 9:55 | ||
240 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (323) | +1:52:35 | Tuomas Soininen | 9:54 | ||
241 | Metsäliitto eteläsuomi (1299) | +1:52:54 | Hannes Vickholm | 10:29 | ||
242 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300) | +1:53:20 | Jarkko Pyy | 9:57 | ||
243 | Närpes OK (167) | +1:53:22 | Kenneth Smeds | 10:59 | ||
244 | OK Renen (201) | +1:53:48 | Fredrik Pajala | 12:49 | ||
245 | Vetelin Urheilijat (165) | +1:54:14 | Esa Leppäniemi | 10:19 | ||
246 | Centrum OK Oslo (166) | +1:54:21 | Jan NGui | 9:54 | ||
247 | OK Tor (204) | +1:54:21 | Eric Börjeskog | 12:14 | ||
248 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83) | +1:54:32 | Tobias Eriksson | 9:09 | ||
249 | IL Gular (127) | +1:54:53 | Sverre Johan Närheim | 10:17 | ||
250 | Forsa OK (759) | +1:54:56 | Urs Btikhofer | 9:38 | ||
251 | SK Vuoksi 4 (987) | +1:55:16 | Jarmo Tonder | 9:23 | ||
252 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (383) | +1:55:26 | Antti Ruuskanen | 10:15 | ||
253 | Olavin Rasti (133) | +1:55:36 | Pekka Inkeri | 8:44 | ||
254 | Lammin Säkiä (297) | +1:56:13 | Jorma Varkila | 11:32 | ||
255 | RasTiimi (380) | +1:56:17 | Juha Karsikas | 11:12 | ||
256 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (326) | +1:56:41 | Jarkko Tynys | 10:19 | ||
257 | Espoon Suunta 3 (263) | +1:57:15 | Turo Väätäinen | 9:00 | ||
258 | Fana IL (238) | +1:57:29 | Stian Solheim | 10:10 | ||
259 | Suunto (1439) | +1:57:38 | Janne Kallio | 9:48 | ||
260 | Rastivarsat 4 (352) | +1:57:43 | Hannu Heinilä | 10:18 | ||
261 | Hiiltomiehet (330) | +1:57:50 | Kai Holkeri | 10:23 | ||
262 | Kuhmon Peurat (221) | +1:57:52 | Ilkka Pääkkönen | 9:13 | ||
263 | Aussie Kangaroos (638) | +1:58:13 | Nick Andrwartha | 8:46 | ||
264 | Jalasjärven Jalas (252) | +1:58:33 | Seppo Koskinen | 11:21 | ||
265 | OK Älvsjö Örby (362) | +1:58:35 | Mats Zackrisson | 15:30 | ||
266 | Indre Östfold OK (342) | +1:58:39 | Svend Sondre Fröshaug | 12:24 | ||
267 | OK Saldus (140) | +1:58:47 | Ainars Mankus | 9:09 | ||
268 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (220) | +1:58:54 | Juha Asikainen | 9:52 | ||
269 | Malax IF (291) | +1:59:07 | Tommy Löfroth | 9:08 | ||
270 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (206) | +1:59:33 | Tapio Annala | 11:48 | ||
271 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (191) | +1:59:51 | Maxim Trishkin | 9:46 | ||
272 | IF Brahe 2 (156) | +2:00:05 | Patrik Nyman | 10:29 | ||
273 | Espoon Suunta 4 (290) | +2:00:27 | Tuomas Tanska | 10:43 | ||
274 | OK Södertörn (339) | +2:00:29 | Martin Sigrant | 9:20 | ||
275 | Rastiketut (102) | +2:00:43 | Antti Hemminki | 8:35 | ||
276 | Kauhavan Wisa (379) | +2:00:54 | Reijo Toppari | 11:21 | ||
277 | IF Minken (312) | +2:01:36 | Filip Brunell | 10:15 | ||
278 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467) | +2:01:58 | Linus Eriksson | 9:18 | ||
279 | Rasti-Nokia (262) | +2:02:06 | Jussi Helenius | 11:54 | ||
280 | OK Ilves (224) | +2:02:12 | Tönis Jyrimäe | 11:27 | ||
281 | Köping-Kolsva OK (200) | +2:02:26 | Simon Hedlund | 10:02 | ||
282 | PVSK (271) | +2:02:27 | Mate Baumholczer | 10:21 | ||
283 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1235) | +2:03:15 | Kristian Dahlström | 10:05 | ||
284 | Hjärnarps GH OL (216) | +2:03:22 | Emil Ljungdahl | 9:26 | ||
285 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (545) | +2:03:40 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 9:23 | ||
286 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (307) | +2:04:08 | Arto Lilja | 10:18 | ||
287 | OK Linne 4 (1151) | +2:04:17 | Dan Hörnell | 10:12 | ||
288 | Jesus Orienteering Club (537) | +2:04:18 | Ben Stansfield | 9:48 | ||
289 | Pargas IF 2 (258) | +2:04:24 | Svante Pahlman | 11:00 | ||
290 | OK Lalle (1433) | +2:04:24 | Henrin Nord | 18:34 | ||
291 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (260) | +2:04:28 | Tommi Högmander | 10:11 | ||
292 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269) | +2:04:36 | Tero Rantala | 10:50 | ||
293 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275) | +2:04:48 | Ari Petrelius | 11:45 | ||
294 | Söderhamns OK (272) | +2:05:02 | Andreas Calleberg | 9:45 | ||
295 | IK Auseklis (336) | +2:05:03 | Dainis Krievins | 9:28 | ||
296 | Larvik OK (962) | +2:05:19 | Per Gulbrandsen | 10:41 | ||
297 | Suunnaton Into 2 (895) | +2:05:34 | Hannu Kurppa | 9:50 | ||
298 | Delta 8 (190) | +2:05:47 | Olli Hiidensalo | 10:02 | ||
299 | OK Nackhe (783) | +2:06:28 | Jonas Nilsson | 13:20 | ||
300 | Rastikarhut 4 (374) | +2:06:44 | Tapio Jakobsson | 11:44 | ||
301 | IK Grane (222) | +2:07:00 | Jostein Utstumo | 12:26 | ||
302 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (378) | +2:07:00 | Jouni Saranpää | 11:23 | ||
303 | NTNUI 4 (1206) | +2:07:12 | Arno Grönhovd | 9:03 | ||
304 | Oriveden Ponnistus (213) | +2:07:21 | Teemu Lemmetty | 10:12 | ||
305 | OK Kapa 2 (1222) | +2:07:48 | Emils Udris | 9:02 | ||
306 | OLG Rymenzburg (969) | +2:07:52 | Martin Gantenbein | 9:38 | ||
307 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (457) | +2:07:55 | Esa Vironen | 9:59 | ||
308 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771) | +2:09:03 | Sven Hommen | 10:20 | ||
309 | Falköpings AIK (464) | +2:09:54 | Andreas vargen Svensson | 10:43 | ||
310 | OK Vöru (293) | +2:10:00 | Andy Karjus | 11:50 | ||
311 | Saint-Petersburg (364) | +2:10:00 | Ejleb Sevastyanov | 11:25 | ||
312 | Stora Enso Metsä (1434) | +2:10:04 | Seppo Rantanen | 9:47 | ||
313 | Nastolan Terä (345) | +2:11:00 | Arto Mikkola | 10:01 | ||
314 | Iitin Pyrintö (528) | +2:11:35 | Ville Tuomala | 9:56 | ||
315 | OK Meridians 2 (1096) | +2:11:36 | Janis Naglis | 9:09 | ||
316 | OK Löftan (780) | +2:11:43 | Lars Hanning | 10:46 | ||
317 | Robertsfors IK-Högåkers OK (355) | +2:11:49 | Stefan Nillsson | 13:00 | ||
318 | Fossum IF (468) | +2:11:50 | Tom Erik Lundamo | 10:56 | ||
319 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121) | +2:11:55 | Niklas Björkqvist | 8:59 | ||
320 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208) | +2:12:12 | Juho Kaulio | 11:14 | ||
321 | SK Vuoksi (235) | +2:12:19 | Heikki Nenonen | 11:13 | ||
322 | OK M.A.R.U (722) | +2:13:36 | Mart Ostra | 10:35 | ||
323 | Madonas BJSS (659) | +2:13:38 | Juris Borovikovs | 11:26 | ||
324 | IstrumKlyftamo (596) | +2:13:38 | Jonas Holst | 16:15 | ||
325 | Midälva OK (862) | +2:13:50 | Peter Öhlen | 11:01 | ||
326 | Nostars (241) | +2:13:56 | Sami Sikanen | 9:57 | ||
327 | Harju KEK RSK (385) | +2:14:04 | Marek Karm | 9:39 | ||
328 | Järla IF OK 3 (1450) | +2:14:07 | Johan Sundvall | 10:47 | ||
329 | Birkenes IL (787) | +2:14:15 | Steinar Aas | 12:57 | ||
330 | Burkanciems OK (329) | +2:14:47 | Aldis Leitlands | 11:57 | ||
331 | Ex-Legends (197) | +2:15:00 | Kari Juvaste | 9:27 | ||
332 | Värska OK Peko (1431) | +2:15:15 | Tiit Toomas | 9:48 | ||
333 | Metsämannut (267) | +2:15:20 | Kari Kantanen | 11:03 | ||
334 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (727) | +2:15:23 | Juhani Jaskari | 10:42 | ||
335 | IF Åland (311) | +2:15:42 | Göran Johansson | 10:55 | ||
336 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265) | +2:15:51 | Casper Wilken | 11:19 | ||
337 | OLG Biberist SO (657) | +2:15:59 | Martin Gygax | 10:45 | ||
338 | Kuzmolovo 110 (488) | +2:16:05 | Oleg Maximov | 9:13 | ||
339 | Rastikarhut (226) | +2:16:11 | Matti Lindstedt | 10:12 | ||
340 | Loimaan Jankko (427) | +2:16:16 | Markku Korpela | 12:45 | ||
341 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564) | +2:16:30 | Sebastian Meriheinä | 9:43 | ||
342 | Oulaisten Huima (502) | +2:16:46 | Timo Mäkelä | 11:58 | ||
343 | Tarpian Suunta (292) | +2:16:53 | Jari Maunuksela | 9:46 | ||
344 | OK Gulfstream 2 (601) | +2:17:41 | Aleksey Finagin | 14:01 | ||
345 | Pälkäneen Lukko (547) | +2:17:44 | Jarmo Aho | 10:26 | ||
346 | JOKA (283) | +2:17:46 | Toomas Marrandi | 10:31 | ||
347 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (399) | +2:17:49 | Kimmo Laine | 11:27 | ||
348 | Byåsen IL (295) | +2:18:02 | Eirik Vefsnmo | 16:45 | ||
349 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513) | +2:18:36 | Tero Karvinen | 11:11 | ||
350 | Karkki-Rasti (403) | +2:19:28 | Janne Kortelainen | 10:21 | ||
351 | Team Icebug 2 (1307) | +2:20:35 | Kalle Lassila | 9:38 | ||
352 | OK Linne 3 (117) | +2:21:03 | Fredrik Sundin | 9:54 | ||
353 | OK Moss (1016) | +2:21:05 | Erik Sandbäk | 10:09 | ||
354 | OK Orient 2 (435) | +2:21:10 | Patrik Starck | 10:03 | ||
355 | OK Älgen (500) | +2:21:12 | Henrik Jonsson | 12:34 | ||
356 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (377) | +2:21:45 | Antti Uotila | 10:51 | ||
357 | Östmarka OK 2 (510) | +2:21:52 | Martin Bråthen | 9:22 | ||
358 | Rastihaukat (406) | +2:22:09 | Esko Sorri | 10:30 | ||
359 | Keuruun Kisailijat (310) | +2:22:30 | Juhani Leppäsalmi | 9:32 | ||
360 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (1220) | +2:23:14 | Johan Hedman | 9:35 | ||
361 | Kangasala SK 4 (337) | +2:23:49 | Mikko Toivonen | 9:26 | ||
362 | Rasti-Jussit (437) | +2:23:49 | Harri Yli-Ilkka | 9:43 | ||
363 | Väsby OK (911) | +2:24:00 | Lars Olsson | 11:06 | ||
364 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (422) | +2:24:26 | Henri Rinta-Piirto | 10:18 | ||
365 | Hungarian O-Fanatics (257) | +2:24:31 | Janos Sinko | 9:42 | ||
366 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (480) | +2:24:34 | Patrik Axelsson | 11:25 | ||
367 | Takas OK 2 (416) | +2:25:07 | Andrius Simenas | 9:35 | ||
368 | OK Österåker 2 (344) | +2:25:13 | Tomas Sjökvist | 11:01 | ||
369 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (349) | +2:25:21 | Flurin Schnyder | 9:13 | ||
370 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (148) | +2:25:24 | Ville Töyrylä | 9:36 | ||
371 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120) | +2:25:28 | Tuomas Ernamo | 9:37 | ||
372 | Arboga OK 2 (1198) | +2:25:29 | Henrik Wickström | 14:41 | ||
373 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341) | +2:25:38 | Jussi Annala | 10:51 | ||
374 | OK Södertörn 2 (417) | +2:25:48 | Patrik Norn | 10:31 | ||
375 | Bussola OK (964) | +2:26:43 | Regula Mueller | 11:19 | ||
376 | OK Tisaren 3 (1177) | +2:27:00 | Nisse Aronsson | 11:25 | ||
377 | IK Ymer Bredaryds SOK (332) | +2:27:04 | John Doe | 14:22 | ||
378 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (431) | +2:27:13 | Antti Malm | 9:39 | ||
379 | Schwabinger Löwen 2 (1192) | +2:27:31 | Claudia Reiself | 11:18 | ||
380 | Umeå OK (294) | +2:27:56 | Tom Korsman | 11:32 | ||
381 | Asikkalan Raikas (562) | +2:28:03 | Pekka Peltonen | 14:20 | ||
382 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (227) | +2:28:26 | Kalle Poikonen | 11:06 | ||
383 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (444) | +2:28:31 | Aimo Partanen | 11:25 | ||
384 | OK Kape (651) | +2:28:34 | Kaarel Nummert | 10:37 | ||
385 | Rakvere OK (340) | +2:28:36 | Joonas Oja | 10:25 | ||
386 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (882) | +2:29:00 | Helge Stenerud | 11:14 | ||
387 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (316) | +2:29:03 | Markku Jylkkä | 17:30 | ||
388 | Leppävaaran Sisu (474) | +2:29:28 | Jani Hiisilä | 9:23 | ||
389 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (428) | +2:29:35 | Ville Koskenkorva | 12:07 | ||
390 | Sundbybergs IK (334) | +2:29:58 | Torbjörn Olsson | 11:52 | ||
391 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät 2 (1386) | +2:30:31 | Heikki Aatola | 15:38 | ||
392 | Lynx 4 (285) | +2:30:46 | Jussi Putkonen | 11:08 | ||
393 | OK Raseborg 2 (1189) | +2:30:46 | Janne Nyberg | 10:40 | ||
394 | Laihian Luja (353) | +2:30:48 | Jukka Nyystilä | 11:23 | ||
395 | OK Purva Bridejs (187) | +2:31:06 | Andris Strazdins | 15:06 | ||
396 | Saloisten Reipas (237) | +2:31:28 | Panu Peisa | 12:56 | ||
397 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (268) | +2:31:57 | Ville Salonen | 10:07 | ||
398 | SK Mercury (343) | +2:32:09 | Andres Talver | 9:49 | ||
399 | Snättringe SK (542) | +2:32:25 | Patrik Nilsson | 12:17 | ||
400 | OK Orvand (960) | +2:32:36 | Ylo Viru | 12:45 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |