< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
801 | JYY Sporticus (618) | +4:16:19 | Cassu Mäkelä | 15:41 | ||
802 | MacGREGOR (1358) | +4:16:50 | Janne Suominen | 15:48 | ||
803 | Espoon Suunta 8 (952) | +4:16:54 | Viljo Kokkonen | 16:24 | ||
804 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1081) | +4:16:59 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | 8:59 | ||
805 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (557) | +4:17:00 | Reino Sinnelä | 10:46 | ||
806 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (585) | +4:17:12 | Nicolas Lemercier | 19:17 | ||
807 | Aron Haka (791) | +4:17:19 | Kari Autio | 18:00 | ||
808 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (937) | +4:17:25 | Antti Salovaara | 18:19 | ||
809 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (1039) | +4:18:11 | Pekka Suvitaival | 9:57 | ||
810 | 86. Kadettikurssi (855) | +4:18:20 | Joni Tiihonen | 22:12 | ||
811 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (981) | +4:18:53 | Hannu Puhakka | 21:48 | ||
812 | Pihkaniskat 5 (551) | +4:19:00 | Jorma Ryynänen | 16:28 | ||
813 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (1209) | +4:19:12 | Tapio Tiensuu | 17:09 | ||
814 | Satakunnan Lennosto (812) | +4:19:36 | Jari Mattila | 16:26 | ||
815 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (695) | +4:19:37 | Olavi Ihanainen | 21:29 | ||
816 | IF Åland 2 (785) | +4:19:41 | Ralf Renfors | 20:01 | ||
817 | OK Lundo (979) | +4:19:42 | Sami Sipilä | 12:48 | ||
818 | Turun Tiemiehet (687) | +4:19:44 | Tauno Ahola | 14:42 | ||
819 | Ilmajoen Maratoonarit (915) | +4:20:25 | Esa Niemistö | 14:02 | ||
820 | Finnmap (995) | +4:21:07 | Timo Pekkinen | 21:56 | ||
821 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (1021) | +4:21:34 | Mika Putula | 24:22 | ||
822 | Raision Kuula (521) | +4:21:55 | Jarno Kukonlehto | 11:55 | ||
823 | Nousiaisten Alku (1276) | +4:22:17 | Vesa-Matti Eura | 10:02 | ||
824 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (556) | +4:22:30 | Kari Halavaara | 11:45 | ||
825 | Eesti Söjakool (581) | +4:22:35 | ANDRES SEPPEL | 13:01 | ||
826 | Metsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (1313) | +4:22:51 | Matti Heikkinen | 15:52 | ||
827 | Väsby OK 2 (1210) | +4:23:34 | Per-Åke Carlenstam | 16:55 | ||
828 | Beach Boys (1283) | +4:23:48 | Tommi Lehtonen | 11:25 | ||
829 | Pohjolan Pojat (743) | +4:23:50 | Riikka Pohjola | 13:04 | ||
830 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (637) | +4:24:07 | Timo Heikkilä | 15:22 | ||
831 | Liivin Tuki (1188) | +4:24:16 | Jari Hurme | 15:19 | ||
832 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (733) | +4:27:04 | Timo Raudus | 11:19 | ||
833 | Kemira Vastus (941) | +4:27:09 | Jarkko Koivunen | 23:56 | ||
834 | Lapin Safarit (1315) | +4:27:55 | Pekka Niva | 10:51 | ||
835 | Perttelin Peikot (773) | +4:28:00 | Jukka Manner | 16:32 | ||
836 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1056) | +4:28:10 | Antti Rönkkö | 14:13 | ||
837 | OK West 2 (1156) | +4:28:11 | Veljo Vask | 19:06 | ||
838 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (736) | +4:28:17 | Kosti Salmela | 14:23 | ||
839 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1245) | +4:28:17 | Rauno Hedenström | 21:08 | ||
840 | Kuolo (1285) | +4:28:24 | Jyrki Mustonen | 21:20 | ||
841 | Nilsiän Nujakka (645) | +4:28:43 | Pentti Kokkonen | 11:27 | ||
842 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1171) | +4:29:13 | Ville Hyden | 15:50 | ||
843 | Akilles OK 3 (664) | +4:29:19 | Ralf Rönn | 20:19 | ||
844 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (813) | +4:29:21 | Reijo Mikkonen | 12:29 | ||
845 | OK Flygpojkarna (675) | +4:29:25 | Jukka Gers | 12:43 | ||
846 | Kaukaa haettu (1052) | +4:29:32 | Kari Kaikkonen | 19:41 | ||
847 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1378) | +4:29:33 | Jukka Lavi | 14:52 | ||
848 | OK Botnia 4 (600) | +4:29:36 | Johan Rasmus | 20:47 | ||
849 | John Deere (930) | +4:29:50 | Asko Juvonen | 19:34 | ||
850 | Posion Pyrintö (900) | +4:29:52 | Tero Ahola | 16:09 | ||
851 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (256) | +4:30:20 | Pekka Lehtiniemi | 12:32 | ||
852 | Esasähkö (653) | +4:30:31 | Ari Arpiainen | 14:56 | ||
853 | Päämaja (604) | +4:30:33 | Kari Pohjala | 12:08 | ||
854 | LTY Sähkötekniikka (901) | +4:31:25 | Ville Särkimäki | 24:58 | ||
855 | SK Vuoksi 3 (592) | +4:31:35 | Jarmo Varjus | 13:23 | ||
856 | Maasillat (820) | +4:31:51 | Lauri Maasilta | 8:48 | ||
857 | Delta 10 (515) | +4:32:02 | Simo Kujala | 17:57 | ||
858 | Pihkaniskat 3 (669) | +4:32:23 | Leo Tolvanen | 17:52 | ||
859 | Urpon Rytky (1415) | +4:32:27 | Arto Jokela | 24:31 | ||
860 | Kiskon Osuuspankki (944) | +4:32:34 | Hannu Koisti | 19:08 | ||
861 | Karstulan Kiva (926) | +4:33:07 | Teuvo Maukonen | 18:52 | ||
862 | INUS (800) | +4:33:13 | Nikolay Markovitch | 14:04 | ||
863 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1270) | +4:33:30 | Tuomo Mustonen | 12:02 | ||
864 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (524) | +4:33:44 | Arttu Tuuppa | 11:46 | ||
865 | Pitkä Partio (1373) | +4:34:05 | K Leskelä | 15:30 | ||
866 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (639) | +4:34:09 | Jouko Lahtinen | 16:12 | ||
867 | Yläneen Kiri (348) | +4:34:11 | ismo huhtala | 15:48 | ||
868 | Asianajajat (1020) | +4:34:19 | Asiakas | 13:09 | ||
869 | Temmi 98 (1442) | +4:34:24 | Sami Arola | 10:39 | ||
870 | Team Tommila (1320) | +4:34:47 | Arvi Tommila | 14:03 | ||
871 | Solita (1324) | +4:34:59 | Jukka Sillanpää | 16:06 | ||
872 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (847) | +4:35:01 | Seppo Hyyppä | 13:31 | ||
873 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1347) | +4:35:13 | Kalle Heino | 24:22 | ||
874 | Porin Prikaati 2 (1349) | +4:35:20 | Ville Seppä | 18:06 | ||
875 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (699) | +4:35:23 | Ari Pääkkönen | 15:58 | ||
876 | Pohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1254) | +4:35:23 | Juho Palosaari | 12:22 | ||
877 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (465) | +4:36:08 | Joona Hämäläinen | 14:34 | ||
878 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (756) | +4:36:13 | Timo Moilanen | 15:02 | ||
879 | Sauvon Urheilijat (691) | +4:36:23 | Petteri Puntala | 23:07 | ||
880 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (730) | +4:36:24 | Teuvo Pitkäkangas | 13:15 | ||
881 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1376) | +4:36:26 | Jarno Suuriniemi | 19:11 | ||
882 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1348) | +4:36:49 | Tuomas Niemelä | 18:57 | ||
883 | Digia-OpenX (914) | +4:37:17 | Jari Vainikka | 20:48 | ||
884 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1036) | +4:37:26 | Jouko Holma | 19:27 | ||
885 | Navi 5 (788) | +4:37:28 | Jari Manninen | 18:51 | ||
886 | Salon Viesti (908) | +4:37:30 | Hannu Villberg | 19:09 | ||
887 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (1193) | +4:37:46 | Jesse Kortetjärvi | 18:05 | ||
888 | 4event (721) | +4:37:49 | Antti Äikäs | 19:44 | ||
889 | Team Happonen (1354) | +4:38:16 | Petri Koho | 14:54 | ||
890 | CSC (1084) | +4:38:40 | Oskari Westerholm | 15:04 | ||
891 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1006) | +4:38:54 | Eero Itkonen | 20:27 | ||
892 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (913) | +4:39:35 | Janne Parkko | 23:55 | ||
893 | EDS Finland (965) | +4:39:36 | Pasi Lattula | 18:22 | ||
894 | Eka Chemicals (725) | +4:39:58 | Jani Lavikainen | 18:33 | ||
895 | Palo-88 (665) | +4:40:37 | Saku Virtaniemi | 20:55 | ||
896 | Functio Laesa (1103) | +4:40:45 | Anselm Tamminen | 15:41 | ||
897 | Delta 7 (739) | +4:40:57 | Ilkka Forsman | 19:58 | ||
898 | Metso Automation Tampere (1364) | +4:41:05 | Jukka Pulkkinen | 24:16 | ||
899 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1157) | +4:41:21 | Kalevi Moisio | 18:55 | ||
900 | Metsähallitus (1391) | +4:41:24 | Juha Järvelä | 19:55 | ||
901 | Rasti K18 (1102) | +4:41:52 | Jyri Riitsalu | 18:38 | ||
902 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (807) | +4:42:29 | Heikki Lintala | 22:46 | ||
903 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (899) | +4:42:38 | Kenneth Kämppe | 20:37 | ||
904 | Stormin Teräs (921) | +4:42:38 | Kalle Pohja | 22:10 | ||
905 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (700) | +4:43:01 | Martti Pihlajamaa | 10:12 | ||
906 | London Orienteering club (333) | +4:43:47 | John McCullough | 19:12 | ||
907 | Kuoreveden Kärki (1004) | +4:44:11 | Matti Huhtinen | 14:20 | ||
908 | Turun Visat (816) | +4:44:23 | Matti Jokinen | 14:56 | ||
909 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1167) | +4:45:08 | Sievälä Jouni | 19:11 | ||
910 | OP-Pohjola 2 (849) | +4:45:13 | Ville Jumppanen | 13:30 | ||
911 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 3 (1204) | +4:45:39 | Hermano Colina | 21:32 | ||
912 | Pihkaniskat 9 (885) | +4:45:39 | Philip Borg | 22:26 | ||
913 | Valtra (861) | +4:45:47 | Paavo Nousiainen | 18:28 | ||
914 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (682) | +4:46:01 | Lassi Myllylä | 17:12 | ||
915 | Nokia Roamers (522) | +4:46:18 | Ville Eskelinen | 17:20 | ||
916 | Auvon Perikunta (825) | +4:46:24 | Johannes Silvennoinen | 23:21 | ||
917 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (1097) | +4:46:32 | Martti Mäkikangas | 24:08 | ||
918 | Endurance (1370) | +4:46:36 | Juha Lainema | 17:50 | ||
919 | Rastikarhut 3 (912) | +4:46:43 | Pertti Euren | 16:48 | ||
920 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (765) | +4:46:46 | Tero Aunula | 17:25 | ||
921 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343) | +4:46:47 | Jouni Aho | 18:34 | ||
922 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1155) | +4:46:50 | Pasi Hakkarainen | 16:57 | ||
923 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (692) | +4:47:06 | Antero Mikkonen | 20:32 | ||
924 | IF Femman 4 (318) | +4:47:14 | Stefan Strandberg | 14:18 | ||
925 | Espoon Suunta 9 (859) | +4:47:46 | Juhani Katko | 15:29 | ||
926 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (705) | +4:48:00 | Fredrik Larsen | 22:49 | ||
927 | Isojoen Urheilijat (945) | +4:48:13 | Sampo Oja | 23:08 | ||
928 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (864) | +4:48:13 | Tauno Partanen | 18:13 | ||
929 | OK77 3 (815) | +4:48:17 | Jarmo Kankkunen | 17:33 | ||
930 | LSF Pronoking Team (608) | +4:48:27 | Lauri Olli | 10:56 | ||
931 | Helsingin Taxi Team (1037) | +4:48:32 | Aki Siren | 10:22 | ||
932 | HB-Betoni Team (1356) | +4:48:52 | juho sihvola | 16:12 | ||
933 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1142) | +4:49:07 | Vesa Kärpijoki | 14:35 | ||
934 | Övertorneå IF (821) | +4:49:23 | Bengt Modig | 16:50 | ||
935 | Kajaanin Kuohu (726) | +4:49:50 | Raimo Piirainen | 19:00 | ||
936 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1066) | +4:49:50 | Erkki Kielinen | 17:32 | ||
937 | Skinnarilan Dynamo (1384) | +4:49:53 | Petri Hautaniemi | 17:44 | ||
938 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (717) | +4:49:55 | Kari Merikoski | 15:17 | ||
939 | Ok 7-up (1345) | +4:51:20 | Arto Varonen | 19:45 | ||
940 | Fujitsu (754) | +4:51:25 | Jouko Iso-Markku | 13:12 | ||
941 | Mellunkylän Kontio (854) | +4:51:56 | Veikko Tikka | 11:42 | ||
942 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1160) | +4:52:13 | Lauri Tolkki | 13:43 | ||
943 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1082) | +4:52:52 | Jouko Vuolle | 14:32 | ||
944 | Navi 3 (819) | +4:53:24 | Jari Sihvonen | 11:06 | ||
945 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (686) | +4:54:04 | Aarno Kallio-Könnö | 21:25 | ||
946 | Rastinkiertäjät (840) | +4:54:09 | Markku Miettinen | 18:07 | ||
947 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (770) | +4:54:28 | Tapani Heikkuri | 23:11 | ||
948 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (989) | +4:54:41 | Ari Lahtinen | 19:05 | ||
949 | Eksymä 360 (893) | +4:55:16 | Janne Volotinen | 20:13 | ||
950 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (774) | +4:56:05 | Jari Makkonen | 16:00 | ||
951 | SKK-Dynamo (998) | +4:56:06 | Heikki Bergqvist | 23:56 | ||
952 | OK77 5 (1240) | +4:57:04 | Lauri Kenttä | 13:22 | ||
953 | Kääk (834) | +4:57:23 | Teuvo Mettälä | 23:28 | ||
954 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1195) | +4:57:42 | Martti Alanen | 19:51 | ||
955 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (920) | +4:58:00 | Antti Ranta-aho | 18:30 | ||
956 | Littoisten Partabooat (990) | +4:58:10 | Kerstin Åkerbacka | 22:43 | ||
957 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat 2 (1207) | +4:58:52 | Aki Pajunoja | 22:33 | ||
958 | Suosmeren Salpa (919) | +4:59:02 | Markus Virtanen | 21:02 | ||
959 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1007) | +4:59:10 | Harri Lähteenmaa | 18:02 | ||
960 | Ufak Autosuunnistajat (898) | +4:59:23 | Markku Leppänen | 10:24 | ||
961 | Notkeat puuhevoset (790) | +4:59:35 | Arto Aro | 12:19 | ||
962 | Metsäklusteri (1284) | +4:59:46 | Mauno Karppinen | 16:03 | ||
963 | Wonkamiehet (865) | +4:59:55 | Mauri Saksala | 18:58 | ||
964 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1305) | +5:00:04 | Vesa Bär | 24:17 | ||
965 | Tupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (1410) | +5:00:09 | Jatta Haapamäki | 12:36 | ||
966 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (804) | +5:00:25 | Risto Santapukki | 8:44 | ||
967 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (917) | +5:00:47 | Eero Ilomäki | 21:09 | ||
968 | Mile-Sport 2 (1153) | +5:00:48 | Alexander Kopelevich | 21:43 | ||
969 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (716) | +5:00:53 | Heikki Katajisto | 23:49 | ||
970 | Pitkä Yö (729) | +5:02:30 | Tuomas Määttä | 23:30 | ||
971 | Sys Opendigia Tre (1060) | +5:02:35 | Eero Rantanen | 22:52 | ||
972 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (942) | +5:02:38 | Henrik Karlsson | 22:53 | ||
973 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1047) | +5:02:47 | Matti Sarmanne | 21:01 | ||
974 | Tonttu-ukot (1267) | +5:03:03 | Kari Rantanen | 20:29 | ||
975 | TietoEnator Lean System (1090) | +5:03:08 | Tommi Kosunen | 21:52 | ||
976 | Destia (975) | +5:03:14 | Janne Grekula | 19:28 | ||
977 | Humanitas-seura (734) | +5:03:51 | Seppo Väli-Klemelä | 22:46 | ||
978 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (789) | +5:04:17 | Seppo Tanninen | 23:45 | ||
979 | Itätulli (1069) | +5:04:36 | Tuomo Valjus | 15:31 | ||
980 | SYK-OPET (809) | +5:05:04 | Juhani Hakala | 20:32 | ||
981 | Päässä Viiraa (951) | +5:06:22 | Visa Nieminen | 23:27 | ||
982 | Perhon Kiri 2 (872) | +5:06:30 | Keijo Aho | 24:33 | ||
983 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (1179) | +5:06:38 | Teemu Varonen | 13:42 | ||
984 | Montun Uho (1113) | +5:06:43 | Risto Walden | 23:32 | ||
985 | Rastihaukat 3 (1244) | +5:07:01 | Heikki Karimaa | 17:26 | ||
986 | Pihkaniskat 8 (947) | +5:07:10 | Reijo Wastimo | 14:46 | ||
987 | OK Terjärv 2 (839) | +5:07:31 | Patrik Skog | 16:50 | ||
988 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1051) | +5:07:47 | Taneli Känsäkangas | 12:01 | ||
989 | Tenala IF (1003) | +5:07:54 | Lindholm Lars | 15:50 | ||
990 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1101) | +5:09:07 | Jari Ilmoniemi | 23:57 | ||
991 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (680) | +5:10:02 | Rauno Haarala | 22:45 | ||
992 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (1159) | +5:10:17 | Hannu Koivisto | 23:57 | ||
993 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1249) | +5:10:27 | Olli Juntunen | 19:30 | ||
994 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1110) | +5:10:43 | Veikko Mäkipää | 20:17 | ||
995 | Löytänen Rastit (1266) | +5:10:59 | Paavo Ruotanen | 23:06 | ||
996 | Sinkki-Sepot (631) | +5:11:06 | Matias Sankari | 10:50 | ||
997 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (850) | +5:11:10 | Pekka Vilska | 22:52 | ||
998 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (566) | +5:11:17 | Asko Määttä | 9:43 | ||
999 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1008) | +5:11:34 | Hannu Ahlqvist | 16:59 | ||
1000 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (927) | +5:11:46 | Hannu Backman | 24:26 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |