< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
801 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (557) | +4:21:54 | Reino Sinnelä | 22:19 | ||
802 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (781) | +4:21:57 | Seppo Kokko | 33:28 | ||
803 | IF Brahe 4 (1000) | +4:22:00 | Jouni Aaltonen | 27:39 | ||
804 | Aron Haka (791) | +4:22:14 | Kari Autio | 29:34 | ||
805 | OK Lundo (979) | +4:22:25 | Sami Sipilä | 22:10 | ||
806 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (698) | +4:22:42 | Arto Ahonen | 33:00 | ||
807 | Isosyöte-Jukola 1988 (335) | +4:22:56 | Taisto Luukkonen | 33:37 | ||
808 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (1209) | +4:23:25 | Tapio Tiensuu | 28:01 | ||
809 | 86. Kadettikurssi (855) | +4:23:36 | Joni Tiihonen | 34:07 | ||
810 | Satakunnan Lennosto (812) | +4:23:49 | Jari Mattila | 27:18 | ||
811 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (585) | +4:24:09 | Nicolas Lemercier | 32:53 | ||
812 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (695) | +4:24:26 | Olavi Ihanainen | 32:57 | ||
813 | Pihkaniskat 5 (551) | +4:24:36 | Jorma Ryynänen | 28:43 | ||
814 | Ilmajoen Maratoonarit (915) | +4:25:10 | Esa Niemistö | 25:26 | ||
815 | Nousiaisten Alku (1276) | +4:25:26 | Vesa-Matti Eura | 19:50 | ||
816 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (556) | +4:25:37 | Kari Halavaara | 21:31 | ||
817 | Metsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (1313) | +4:25:42 | Matti Heikkinen | 25:22 | ||
818 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (981) | +4:26:20 | Hannu Puhakka | 35:54 | ||
819 | Pohjolan Pojat (743) | +4:26:25 | Riikka Pohjola | 22:18 | ||
820 | Raision Kuula (521) | +4:26:31 | Jarno Kukonlehto | 23:10 | ||
821 | Tamrock (904) | +4:26:36 | Kari Lindberg | 39:11 | ||
822 | Finnmap (995) | +4:26:50 | Timo Pekkinen | 34:18 | ||
823 | Beach Boys (1283) | +4:27:35 | Tommi Lehtonen | 21:51 | ||
824 | IF Åland 2 (785) | +4:27:38 | Ralf Renfors | 34:37 | ||
825 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (637) | +4:27:43 | Timo Heikkilä | 25:37 | ||
826 | Liivin Tuki (1188) | +4:27:56 | Jari Hurme | 25:38 | ||
827 | Väsby OK 2 (1210) | +4:28:08 | Per-Åke Carlenstam | 28:08 | ||
828 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (733) | +4:28:45 | Timo Raudus | 19:39 | ||
829 | Eesti Söjakool (581) | +4:29:04 | ANDRES SEPPEL | 26:09 | ||
830 | Turun Tiemiehet (687) | +4:29:23 | Tauno Ahola | 31:00 | ||
831 | Kemira Vastus (941) | +4:30:20 | Jarkko Koivunen | 33:46 | ||
832 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (1021) | +4:30:43 | Mika Putula | 40:10 | ||
833 | Perttelin Peikot (773) | +4:31:08 | Jukka Manner | 26:19 | ||
834 | Rapsu (888) | +4:31:21 | Pertti Timonen | 22:14 | ||
835 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (931) | +4:31:39 | Juhani Tolonen | 31:04 | ||
836 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1056) | +4:31:50 | Antti Rönkkö | 24:32 | ||
837 | OK Flygpojkarna (675) | +4:32:14 | Jukka Gers | 22:11 | ||
838 | Nilsiän Nujakka (645) | +4:32:35 | Pentti Kokkonen | 21:58 | ||
839 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1245) | +4:32:38 | Rauno Hedenström | 32:08 | ||
840 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (256) | +4:32:54 | Pekka Lehtiniemi | 21:45 | ||
841 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (813) | +4:32:59 | Reijo Mikkonen | 22:46 | ||
842 | OK West 2 (1156) | +4:33:09 | Veljo Vask | 30:43 | ||
843 | Maasillat (820) | +4:33:19 | Lauri Maasilta | 16:55 | ||
844 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1171) | +4:33:29 | Ville Hyden | 26:45 | ||
845 | Posion Pyrintö (900) | +4:33:36 | Tero Ahola | 26:32 | ||
846 | Esasähkö (653) | +4:33:40 | Ari Arpiainen | 24:44 | ||
847 | Akilles OK 3 (664) | +4:33:42 | Ralf Rönn | 31:21 | ||
848 | Kaukaa haettu (1052) | +4:34:22 | Kari Kaikkonen | 31:10 | ||
849 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (492) | +4:34:32 | Jussi Koski | 20:04 | ||
850 | Kuolo (1285) | +4:34:51 | Jyrki Mustonen | 34:26 | ||
851 | Päämaja (604) | +4:34:56 | Kari Pohjala | 23:10 | ||
852 | John Deere (930) | +4:35:10 | Asko Juvonen | 31:33 | ||
853 | SK Vuoksi 3 (592) | +4:35:23 | Jarmo Varjus | 23:50 | ||
854 | Lapin Safarit (1315) | +4:35:41 | Pekka Niva | 25:16 | ||
855 | Pihkaniskat 3 (669) | +4:35:56 | Leo Tolvanen | 28:04 | ||
856 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (736) | +4:35:57 | Kosti Salmela | 28:42 | ||
857 | Urpon Rytky (1415) | +4:36:07 | Arto Jokela | 34:50 | ||
858 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1378) | +4:36:58 | Jukka Lavi | 28:56 | ||
859 | Delta 10 (515) | +4:37:10 | Simo Kujala | 29:44 | ||
860 | Kiskon Osuuspankki (944) | +4:37:24 | Hannu Koisti | 30:37 | ||
861 | Pohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1254) | +4:37:54 | Juho Palosaari | 21:32 | ||
862 | Team Tommila (1320) | +4:38:03 | Arvi Tommila | 23:58 | ||
863 | Asianajajat (1020) | +4:38:05 | Asiakas | 23:34 | ||
864 | Solita (1324) | +4:38:19 | Jukka Sillanpää | 26:05 | ||
865 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (639) | +4:38:21 | Jouko Lahtinen | 27:03 | ||
866 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (524) | +4:38:27 | Arttu Tuuppa | 23:08 | ||
867 | LTY Sähkötekniikka (901) | +4:38:42 | Ville Särkimäki | 38:54 | ||
868 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1270) | +4:38:54 | Tuomo Mustonen | 24:05 | ||
869 | Yläneen Kiri (348) | +4:39:10 | ismo huhtala | 27:26 | ||
870 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (699) | +4:39:27 | Ari Pääkkönen | 26:41 | ||
871 | Temmi 98 (1442) | +4:39:29 | Sami Arola | 22:23 | ||
872 | OK Botnia 4 (600) | +4:39:32 | Johan Rasmus | 37:22 | ||
873 | INUS (800) | +4:39:43 | Nikolay Markovitch | 27:13 | ||
874 | Karstulan Kiva (926) | +4:39:44 | Teuvo Maukonen | 32:08 | ||
875 | Porin Prikaati 2 (1349) | +4:39:47 | Ville Seppä | 29:12 | ||
876 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (730) | +4:40:12 | Teuvo Pitkäkangas | 23:42 | ||
877 | Sauvon Urheilijat (691) | +4:40:22 | Petteri Puntala | 33:45 | ||
878 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (756) | +4:40:45 | Timo Moilanen | 26:13 | ||
879 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (689) | +4:40:59 | Reimond Öde | 27:20 | ||
880 | Navi 5 (788) | +4:41:01 | Jari Manninen | 29:03 | ||
881 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (465) | +4:41:05 | Joona Hämäläinen | 26:10 | ||
882 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1348) | +4:41:08 | Tuomas Niemelä | 29:55 | ||
883 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (847) | +4:41:54 | Seppo Hyyppä | 27:03 | ||
884 | Digia-OpenX (914) | +4:42:35 | Jari Vainikka | 32:45 | ||
885 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1347) | +4:42:37 | Kalle Heino | 38:25 | ||
886 | CSC (1084) | +4:42:43 | Oskari Westerholm | 25:46 | ||
887 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (1193) | +4:42:44 | Jesse Kortetjärvi | 29:42 | ||
888 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (913) | +4:43:13 | Janne Parkko | 34:12 | ||
889 | Pitkä Partio (1373) | +4:43:19 | K Leskelä | 31:23 | ||
890 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1376) | +4:43:20 | Jarno Suuriniemi | 32:44 | ||
891 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1006) | +4:43:27 | Eero Itkonen | 31:39 | ||
892 | Salon Viesti (908) | +4:43:38 | Hannu Villberg | 31:56 | ||
893 | Team Happonen (1354) | +4:43:43 | Petri Koho | 27:00 | ||
894 | EDS Finland (965) | +4:43:51 | Pasi Lattula | 29:16 | ||
895 | 4event (721) | +4:44:06 | Antti Äikäs | 32:40 | ||
896 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1036) | +4:44:24 | Jouko Holma | 33:04 | ||
897 | Eka Chemicals (725) | +4:44:29 | Jani Lavikainen | 29:43 | ||
898 | Functio Laesa (1103) | +4:44:41 | Anselm Tamminen | 26:16 | ||
899 | Palo-88 (665) | +4:45:15 | Saku Virtaniemi | 32:12 | ||
900 | Delta 7 (739) | +4:45:30 | Ilkka Forsman | 31:10 | ||
901 | Metso Automation Tampere (1364) | +4:46:12 | Jukka Pulkkinen | 36:02 | ||
902 | Turun Visat (816) | +4:46:39 | Matti Jokinen | 23:51 | ||
903 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (700) | +4:46:55 | Martti Pihlajamaa | 20:45 | ||
904 | Stormin Teräs (921) | +4:47:07 | Kalle Pohja | 33:18 | ||
905 | Metsähallitus (1391) | +4:47:18 | Juha Järvelä | 32:28 | ||
906 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (899) | +4:48:00 | Kenneth Kämppe | 32:38 | ||
907 | London Orienteering club (333) | +4:48:08 | John McCullough | 30:12 | ||
908 | Kuoreveden Kärki (1004) | +4:48:30 | Matti Huhtinen | 25:18 | ||
909 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1157) | +4:48:46 | Kalevi Moisio | 32:59 | ||
910 | Rasti K18 (1102) | +4:49:24 | Jyri Riitsalu | 32:49 | ||
911 | Nokia Roamers (522) | +4:49:29 | Ville Eskelinen | 27:10 | ||
912 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (765) | +4:50:12 | Tero Aunula | 27:30 | ||
913 | OP-Pohjola 2 (849) | +4:50:17 | Ville Jumppanen | 25:13 | ||
914 | Endurance (1370) | +4:50:23 | Juha Lainema | 28:16 | ||
915 | IF Femman 4 (318) | +4:50:26 | Stefan Strandberg | 24:09 | ||
916 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (807) | +4:50:28 | Heikki Lintala | 37:24 | ||
917 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1155) | +4:50:32 | Pasi Hakkarainen | 27:18 | ||
918 | Helsingin Taxi Team (1037) | +4:50:33 | Aki Siren | 19:02 | ||
919 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (682) | +4:50:40 | Lassi Myllylä | 28:30 | ||
920 | LSF Pronoking Team (608) | +4:50:54 | Lauri Olli | 20:02 | ||
921 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (705) | +4:51:13 | Fredrik Larsen | 32:41 | ||
922 | Rastikarhut 3 (912) | +4:51:28 | Pertti Euren | 28:12 | ||
923 | Valtra (861) | +4:51:29 | Paavo Nousiainen | 30:49 | ||
924 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (692) | +4:51:43 | Antero Mikkonen | 31:48 | ||
925 | Espoon Suunta 9 (859) | +4:51:46 | Juhani Katko | 26:08 | ||
926 | OK77 3 (815) | +4:51:52 | Jarmo Kankkunen | 27:47 | ||
927 | HB-Betoni Team (1356) | +4:52:03 | juho sihvola | 26:02 | ||
928 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343) | +4:52:11 | Jouni Aho | 30:37 | ||
929 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (1097) | +4:52:14 | Martti Mäkikangas | 36:29 | ||
930 | Kajaanin Kuohu (726) | +4:52:48 | Raimo Piirainen | 28:37 | ||
931 | Auvon Perikunta (825) | +4:53:12 | Johannes Silvennoinen | 36:48 | ||
932 | Skinnarilan Dynamo (1384) | +4:53:12 | Petri Hautaniemi | 27:42 | ||
933 | Isojoen Urheilijat (945) | +4:53:18 | Sampo Oja | 34:52 | ||
934 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (717) | +4:53:43 | Kari Merikoski | 25:44 | ||
935 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 3 (1204) | +4:53:53 | Hermano Colina | 36:25 | ||
936 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (864) | +4:54:00 | Tauno Partanen | 30:39 | ||
937 | Övertorneå IF (821) | +4:54:05 | Bengt Modig | 28:11 | ||
938 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1167) | +4:54:06 | Sievälä Jouni | 34:48 | ||
939 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1066) | +4:54:37 | Erkki Kielinen | 28:58 | ||
940 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1160) | +4:54:49 | Lauri Tolkki | 22:58 | ||
941 | Pihkaniskat 9 (885) | +4:54:50 | Philip Borg | 38:16 | ||
942 | Mellunkylän Kontio (854) | +4:55:15 | Veikko Tikka | 21:40 | ||
943 | Ok 7-up (1345) | +4:55:53 | Arto Varonen | 30:57 | ||
944 | Fujitsu (754) | +4:55:55 | Jouko Iso-Markku | 24:21 | ||
945 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1082) | +4:56:04 | Jouko Vuolle | 24:23 | ||
946 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1142) | +4:56:08 | Vesa Kärpijoki | 28:15 | ||
947 | Navi 3 (819) | +4:56:39 | Jari Sihvonen | 21:00 | ||
948 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1045) | +4:58:00 | Matti Mäkinen | 24:23 | ||
949 | OK Kristina (723) | +4:58:25 | Antti Pihlaja | 28:13 | ||
950 | Rastinkiertäjät (840) | +4:59:24 | Markku Miettinen | 30:01 | ||
951 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (686) | +5:00:35 | Aarno Kallio-Könnö | 34:35 | ||
952 | Ufak Autosuunnistajat (898) | +5:01:04 | Markku Leppänen | 18:44 | ||
953 | Eksymä 360 (893) | +5:01:13 | Janne Volotinen | 32:49 | ||
954 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (770) | +5:01:16 | Tapani Heikkuri | 36:38 | ||
955 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (774) | +5:01:17 | Jari Makkonen | 27:51 | ||
956 | Littoisten Partabooat (990) | +5:01:20 | Kerstin Åkerbacka | 32:32 | ||
957 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat 2 (1207) | +5:01:37 | Aki Pajunoja | 31:57 | ||
958 | OK77 5 (1240) | +5:01:37 | Lauri Kenttä | 24:34 | ||
959 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (920) | +5:01:49 | Antti Ranta-aho | 28:58 | ||
960 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (804) | +5:02:04 | Risto Santapukki | 17:02 | ||
961 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1195) | +5:03:05 | Martti Alanen | 31:53 | ||
962 | Wonkamiehet (865) | +5:03:19 | Mauri Saksala | 29:01 | ||
963 | Notkeat puuhevoset (790) | +5:03:35 | Arto Aro | 22:58 | ||
964 | Tupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (1410) | +5:03:40 | Jatta Haapamäki | 22:46 | ||
965 | SKK-Dynamo (998) | +5:04:06 | Heikki Bergqvist | 38:35 | ||
966 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1007) | +5:04:18 | Harri Lähteenmaa | 29:49 | ||
967 | Metsäklusteri (1284) | +5:05:09 | Mauno Karppinen | 28:05 | ||
968 | Mile-Sport 2 (1153) | +5:05:44 | Alexander Kopelevich | 33:18 | ||
969 | Kääk (834) | +5:06:39 | Teuvo Mettälä | 39:23 | ||
970 | Tonttu-ukot (1267) | +5:07:03 | Kari Rantanen | 31:08 | ||
971 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (989) | +5:07:18 | Ari Lahtinen | 38:21 | ||
972 | Humanitas-seura (734) | +5:07:24 | Seppo Väli-Klemelä | 32:58 | ||
973 | Destia (975) | +5:07:48 | Janne Grekula | 30:41 | ||
974 | Itätulli (1069) | +5:08:51 | Tuomo Valjus | 26:25 | ||
975 | Sys Opendigia Tre (1060) | +5:08:53 | Eero Rantanen | 35:49 | ||
976 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (1179) | +5:08:56 | Teemu Varonen | 22:39 | ||
977 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (716) | +5:09:07 | Heikki Katajisto | 38:42 | ||
978 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1305) | +5:09:17 | Vesa Bär | 40:09 | ||
979 | Suosmeren Salpa (919) | +5:09:37 | Markus Virtanen | 38:16 | ||
980 | TietoEnator Lean System (1090) | +5:09:44 | Tommi Kosunen | 35:07 | ||
981 | Pihkaniskat 8 (947) | +5:09:46 | Reijo Wastimo | 24:01 | ||
982 | Pitkä Yö (729) | +5:10:11 | Tuomas Määttä | 37:50 | ||
983 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (942) | +5:10:13 | Henrik Karlsson | 37:07 | ||
984 | SYK-OPET (809) | +5:10:13 | Juhani Hakala | 32:20 | ||
985 | Tenala IF (1003) | +5:10:50 | Lindholm Lars | 25:25 | ||
986 | Montun Uho (1113) | +5:11:03 | Risto Walden | 34:31 | ||
987 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (789) | +5:11:51 | Seppo Tanninen | 37:58 | ||
988 | OK Terjärv 2 (839) | +5:12:00 | Patrik Skog | 27:58 | ||
989 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1047) | +5:12:00 | Matti Sarmanne | 36:53 | ||
990 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (566) | +5:12:32 | Asko Määttä | 17:37 | ||
991 | Rastihaukat 3 (1244) | +5:12:41 | Heikki Karimaa | 29:45 | ||
992 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (917) | +5:13:14 | Eero Ilomäki | 40:15 | ||
993 | Päässä Viiraa (951) | +5:13:17 | Visa Nieminen | 37:01 | ||
994 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1101) | +5:14:10 | Jari Ilmoniemi | 35:39 | ||
995 | Perhon Kiri 2 (872) | +5:15:32 | Keijo Aho | 40:14 | ||
996 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (680) | +5:16:04 | Rauno Haarala | 35:26 | ||
997 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (850) | +5:16:12 | Pekka Vilska | 34:33 | ||
998 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1008) | +5:16:12 | Hannu Ahlqvist | 28:16 | ||
999 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1051) | +5:16:51 | Taneli Känsäkangas | 27:44 | ||
1000 | Pihkaniskat 7 (832) | +5:16:57 | Teemu Pihkaniska | 17:54 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |