Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Lynx (40) | 6:21:13 | Roman Ryapolov | 24:53 | ||
2 | OK Linne (11) | +44 | Jan Troeng | 26:45 | ||
3 | Turun Metsänkävijät (16) | +1:54 | Oleksandr Kratov | 24:30 | ||
4 | Halden SK (2) | +1:57 | Mattias Karlsson | 24:38 | ||
5 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | +2:41 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 26:46 | ||
6 | Delta (7) | +2:43 | Olle Kärner | 25:22 | ||
7 | IFK Lidingö SOK (4) | +5:54 | Fredrik Löwegren | 25:19 | ||
8 | Vaajakosken Terä (8) | +6:24 | Jonne Lakanen | 25:42 | ||
9 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +6:26 | Antti Harju | 25:13 | ||
10 | IFK Moras OK (22) | +6:31 | Jegor Kostylev | 25:49 | ||
11 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +7:27 | Pål Skogtjärn | 26:25 | ||
12 | MS Parma (6) | +8:08 | Jani Myllärinen | 26:36 | ||
13 | Hiisirasti (27) | +11:28 | Jussi Simula | 28:33 | ||
14 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +11:33 | Kimmo Vilska | 29:01 | ||
15 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (20) | +12:11 | Tuomas Kari | 27:13 | ||
16 | Pan-Kristianstad (28) | +12:12 | Alexandr Minakov | 27:12 | ||
17 | Kristiansand OK (17) | +12:41 | Baptiste Rollier | 27:48 | ||
18 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +14:49 | Casper Giding | 26:54 | ||
19 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (25) | +15:10 | Markus Ståhl | 27:01 | ||
20 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +15:51 | Kim Fagerudd | 25:21 | ||
21 | Kangasala SK (57) | +16:31 | Alar Abram | 28:26 | ||
22 | Leksands OK (19) | +17:05 | Andreas Ruedlinger | 28:19 | ||
23 | Göteborg Majorna OK (43) | +18:24 | Erik Sagvolden | 31:45 | ||
24 | Stora Tuna IK (15) | +20:48 | Jan Prochazka | 28:31 | ||
25 | Wing OK (65) | +21:06 | Tors B. Berdal | 28:45 | ||
26 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +22:19 | Andreas Jansson | 25:08 | ||
27 | NTNUI (58) | +22:21 | Anders Einum | 27:29 | ||
28 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (79) | +22:29 | Jarkko Liuha | 26:34 | ||
29 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +22:49 | David Andersson | 24:44 | ||
30 | OK Orion (72) | +22:51 | Yuri Omelchenko | 24:36 | ||
31 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (32) | +23:11 | Jarmo Puttonen | 28:52 | ||
32 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (39) | +23:18 | Kalle Rantala | 27:39 | ||
33 | IFK Göteborg (10) | +23:46 | Håkan Petersson | 26:09 | ||
34 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (23) | +25:27 | Kalvis Mihailovs | 31:17 | ||
35 | Rasti-Kurikka (13) | +26:49 | Troy De Haas | 28:56 | ||
36 | Turun Suunnistajat (29) | +27:32 | Robert Heczko | 28:09 | ||
37 | Ulricehamns OK (38) | +28:18 | Stefan Zing | 28:21 | ||
38 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45) | +28:50 | Alexander Kharchenko | 28:48 | ||
39 | Rehns BK (66) | +31:36 | Edward Smehlik | 28:52 | ||
40 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +31:37 | Lasse Suonpää | 26:37 | ||
41 | OK Ravinen (108) | +31:39 | Hans Mård | 28:58 | ||
42 | OK Hällen (70) | +31:42 | Stefan Eriksson | 31:34 | ||
43 | Lapuan Virkiä (9) | +31:51 | Toni Närvä | 28:26 | ||
44 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (48) | +32:54 | Matti Karvonen | 36:37 | ||
45 | Gävle OK (54) | +33:05 | Erik Sisell | 29:34 | ||
46 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (67) | +33:23 | Raino Pesu | 28:16 | ||
47 | OK Denseln (31) | +33:30 | Anders Kleist | 31:33 | ||
48 | Vänersborgs SK (94) | +34:19 | Erik Tengvall | 34:37 | ||
49 | Kristiansand OK 2 (63) | +35:05 | Rasmus Djurhuus | 26:02 | ||
50 | IFK Göteborg 2 (185) | +35:15 | Andras Andersson | 28:28 | ||
51 | Järla IF OK (47) | +35:36 | Olle Boström | 29:27 | ||
52 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106) | +36:18 | Jonas Lindholm | 27:13 | ||
53 | OK Denseln 2 (104) | +36:23 | Sandberg Erik Ivarsson | 28:00 | ||
54 | IL Tyrving (80) | +36:34 | Vegard Brox | 29:50 | ||
55 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (88) | +37:40 | Henrik Sundqvist | 35:10 | ||
56 | OK Triangeln (91) | +38:10 | Jrgen Einpaul | 34:04 | ||
57 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +39:19 | Mats Fröberg | 29:24 | ||
58 | Täby OK (84) | +39:23 | Anders Jansson | 30:26 | ||
59 | Halden SK 2 (35) | +40:20 | Torben Wendler | 31:18 | ||
60 | Fredrikstad SK (26) | +40:27 | Petter Skedsmo | 30:23 | ||
61 | Delta 2 (36) | +41:02 | Jari Laitamäki | 30:59 | ||
62 | Anttolan Urheilijat (105) | +42:08 | Henrik Väisänen | 29:24 | ||
63 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (68) | +43:55 | Simon Uppill | 29:29 | ||
64 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (75) | +45:59 | Juha-Matti Laakso | 32:35 | ||
65 | OK Kolmården (175) | +46:16 | Erik Engvall | 32:30 | ||
66 | OK Orient (34) | +47:00 | Mikael Fabritius | 28:30 | ||
67 | OK Tisaren (53) | +47:21 | Mattias Kyburz | 25:13 | ||
68 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +47:26 | Ilkka Nurminen | 28:40 | ||
69 | Linköpings OK (82) | +47:27 | Anton Östlin | 30:52 | ||
70 | Delta 3 (69) | +47:31 | Tuomo Laine | 28:15 | ||
71 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (152) | +47:41 | Tapani Mäkinen | 33:37 | ||
72 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62) | +48:28 | Rasmus Folino | 30:17 | ||
73 | Raumar O-lag (748) | +49:21 | Eskil Kinneberg | 29:52 | ||
74 | Nydalens SK (44) | +49:22 | Jan Tore Ludvigsen | 30:14 | ||
75 | IFK Umeå (51) | +49:24 | Tomas Johansson | 30:14 | ||
76 | Paimion Rasti 2 (128) | +49:25 | Niko-Petteri Salo | 31:11 | ||
77 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93) | +49:49 | Ville Siven | 29:40 | ||
78 | Hestra IF (161) | +49:52 | Conny Rantzow | 29:12 | ||
79 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111) | +50:07 | Jaakko Istolahti | 29:59 | ||
80 | NTNUI 2 (150) | +50:29 | Halvor Saunes | 30:39 | ||
81 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +51:40 | Jaakko Tervo | 31:49 | ||
82 | Sävedalens AIK (50) | +53:14 | Kalle Wrane | 28:26 | ||
83 | Pellon Ponsi (56) | +53:16 | Taneli Pantsar | 32:41 | ||
84 | Lillomarka OL (210) | +54:31 | David Gottfridsson | 30:29 | ||
85 | IF Brahe (134) | +54:33 | Daniel Stenlund | 31:54 | ||
86 | Frol IL (225) | +54:50 | Öystein Haug | 30:53 | ||
87 | MS Parma 3 (99) | +56:34 | Antti Vainio | 27:30 | ||
88 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101) | +56:40 | Mikko Siren | 32:03 | ||
89 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +56:59 | Ross Morisson | 29:41 | ||
90 | Hagaby GoIF (176) | +57:08 | Anton Blomgren | 30:34 | ||
91 | KFUM Örebro OK (76) | +57:11 | Jan Johansson | 28:29 | ||
92 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (86) | +59:36 | Joonas Nurminen | 32:58 | ||
93 | Yarkiy Mir (125) | +59:51 | Nikolay Malishev | 33:39 | ||
94 | Halmstad OK (98) | +59:59 | Emil Jönsson | 29:40 | ||
95 | Espoon Suunta 2 (159) | +1:01:42 | Jouko Jylhä | 32:32 | ||
96 | SKM! (994) | +1:01:46 | Avaste Tarvo Skm | 29:38 | ||
97 | Linköpings OK 2 (180) | +1:03:29 | Peter Aronsson | 29:20 | ||
98 | Västerås SOK (64) | +1:03:34 | Rickard Svensson | 29:29 | ||
99 | Hyvinkään Rasti (132) | +1:03:58 | Janne Åberg | 35:42 | ||
100 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243) | +1:04:04 | Sören Sundblom | 28:33 | ||
101 | Hauhon Sisu (178) | +1:04:19 | Mikko Lepistö | 33:29 | ||
102 | Ärla IF (155) | +1:04:36 | Lind Patrik | 29:01 | ||
103 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (115) | +1:05:32 | Joni Kemppi | 29:45 | ||
104 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (149) | +1:05:51 | Lauri Hokka | 35:47 | ||
105 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (78) | +1:06:24 | Eino Kattilakoski | 29:31 | ||
106 | OK Roslagen (74) | +1:06:26 | Johan Jakobsson | 31:47 | ||
107 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +1:06:29 | Lauri Kontkanen | 33:55 | ||
108 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (21) | +1:08:03 | Ville Varjonen | 42:58 | ||
109 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120) | +1:08:20 | Mikko Kurkela | 30:24 | ||
110 | TJ Turnov (486) | +1:08:22 | Onderj Holas | 30:33 | ||
111 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (110) | +1:08:47 | Mattias Balck | 33:04 | ||
112 | Tullinge SK (52) | +1:09:59 | Johansson Anders | 29:05 | ||
113 | OK Tisaren 2 (137) | +1:10:00 | Isac Åkerberg | 30:00 | ||
114 | Norbergs OK (55) | +1:10:04 | Martin Moberg | 35:41 | ||
115 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89) | +1:10:15 | Mikael Lamberg | 29:42 | ||
116 | Ultra (407) | +1:10:17 | Denis Zlobin | 27:55 | ||
117 | Joutsenon Kullervo (118) | +1:10:22 | Reijo Mattinen | 31:41 | ||
118 | Dalaportens OL (194) | +1:10:30 | Alar Assor | 32:52 | ||
119 | MS Parma 6 (145) | +1:10:59 | Sami Virta | 33:32 | ||
120 | OK Rodhen (753) | +1:11:17 | Simon Wegmuller | 30:49 | ||
121 | Järfälla OK (202) | +1:12:46 | Calle Sundelius | 36:57 | ||
122 | Löten OL (223) | +1:13:46 | Sondre Sande Gullord | 32:27 | ||
123 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (151) | +1:14:26 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 32:09 | ||
124 | Sippurasti (182) | +1:14:27 | Tommi Lavonen | 30:55 | ||
125 | Bredaryds SOK (299) | +1:14:30 | Peter Thelin | 31:39 | ||
126 | Vyborg-orientir (183) | +1:15:06 | Aleksei Plastirev | 33:27 | ||
127 | Hellas (119) | +1:15:08 | Sergey Osipov | 29:37 | ||
128 | IGTISA (610) | +1:15:09 | Andrej Gerasimov | 33:14 | ||
129 | Västerås SOK 2 (212) | +1:15:36 | Martin Juhlin | 32:07 | ||
130 | Klyftamo (196) | +1:16:10 | Simon Markendahl | 33:50 | ||
131 | OK Raseborg (298) | +1:16:19 | Leif Haajanen | 32:00 | ||
132 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109) | +1:17:09 | Antti Virtanen | 31:20 | ||
133 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (141) | +1:17:14 | Lauri Heikka | 31:53 | ||
134 | Nybro OK (147) | +1:19:55 | Mattias Jonsson | 29:18 | ||
135 | IFK Moras OK 2 (124) | +1:20:14 | Erik Zander | 32:23 | ||
136 | Takas OK (396) | +1:20:32 | Aidas Barkauskas | 34:19 | ||
137 | Östmarka OK (90) | +1:21:25 | Thor Mella | 30:17 | ||
138 | Nord West (230) | +1:22:00 | Nikolay Ivanov | 33:15 | ||
139 | OK Njudung (248) | +1:22:00 | Bengt Hesslekrans | 47:05 | ||
140 | Rasti-Lukko (142) | +1:22:17 | Kari Sinikallas | 30:47 | ||
141 | OK Gulfstream (375) | +1:22:18 | Nikolay Panasenko | 29:36 | ||
142 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157) | +1:22:54 | Samuli Saarela | 31:10 | ||
143 | Ylivieskan Kuula (97) | +1:23:02 | Jarmo Nivala | 32:54 | ||
144 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (189) | +1:23:12 | Juha Huhtanen | 32:41 | ||
145 | Arboga OK (160) | +1:23:46 | Henrik Törnqvist | 33:06 | ||
146 | Kangasala SK 2 (154) | +1:24:43 | Kristo Heinmann | 31:25 | ||
147 | IL Tyrving 2 (130) | +1:25:51 | Ove Sätra | 32:28 | ||
148 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +1:25:53 | Lauri Lappalainen | 34:50 | ||
149 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (184) | +1:25:53 | Teemu Myllärinen | 34:38 | ||
150 | Varegg IL (571) | +1:25:59 | Harald Valen | 36:11 | ||
151 | FK Göingarna (181) | +1:26:01 | Daniel Tomanek | 32:55 | ||
152 | Rasti-Pielinen (103) | +1:26:45 | Tuomo Ikonen | 38:10 | ||
153 | Tullinge SK 2 (192) | +1:27:01 | Kivisäkk P-O | 32:25 | ||
154 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (144) | +1:27:39 | Andreas Persson | 39:26 | ||
155 | Lappeen Riento (73) | +1:27:40 | Miko Saarilaakso | 31:14 | ||
156 | Schwabinger Löwen (259) | +1:28:21 | Wilhelm Hase | 32:43 | ||
157 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (261) | +1:28:21 | Pekka Huhtanen | 33:23 | ||
158 | Rasti E4 (170) | +1:28:38 | Tuomo Puskala | 32:44 | ||
159 | Nyköpings OK (174) | +1:29:06 | Mats Hall | 37:20 | ||
160 | Suunta Jyväskylä (131) | +1:29:23 | Riku Martikainen | 35:00 | ||
161 | OK77 (95) | +1:29:26 | Jan Donner | 27:25 | ||
162 | Ogre OK (442) | +1:29:47 | Andris Kosmacevs | 34:24 | ||
163 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (61) | +1:29:57 | Richard Sjöholm | 28:37 | ||
164 | Modum OL (193) | +1:30:46 | Karsten Kopland | 34:59 | ||
165 | OK Vilse 87 (231) | +1:31:21 | Emil Ingvarsson | 35:09 | ||
166 | Keravan Urheilijat (123) | +1:32:46 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 31:38 | ||
167 | Gävle OK 2 (1164) | +1:33:59 | Simon Sjöhed | 43:16 | ||
168 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (114) | +1:34:00 | Juha Lehtimäki | 32:12 | ||
169 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (229) | +1:34:06 | Gustav Groth | 31:14 | ||
170 | Ronneby OK (81) | +1:34:17 | Håkansson Oskar | 31:54 | ||
171 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (158) | +1:34:34 | Lauri Lehtinen | 32:56 | ||
172 | OK Orient 3 (169) | +1:34:36 | Otto Simosas | 31:06 | ||
173 | ketkupolkka (1273) | +1:34:39 | Antti Väyrynen | 33:10 | ||
174 | Start Nachod (808) | +1:34:40 | Saku Sokolar | 34:44 | ||
175 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (116) | +1:34:43 | Anders Boström | 32:36 | ||
176 | OK Tyr (122) | +1:34:57 | Erik Råberg | 37:16 | ||
177 | Suomusjärven Sisu (164) | +1:36:29 | Sakari Parttimaa | 34:38 | ||
178 | Navi (172) | +1:36:32 | Antti Nisonen | 32:19 | ||
179 | OK Kapa (138) | +1:36:33 | Edgars Briconoks | 33:39 | ||
180 | Ås-UMB orientering (129) | +1:37:07 | Moe Hans Krist Andreasen | 35:36 | ||
181 | Päijät-Rasti (277) | +1:37:18 | Heikki Tanhua | 33:42 | ||
182 | IK Trenne (215) | +1:38:01 | John Johansson | 33:25 | ||
183 | VIGA (304) | +1:38:48 | Artis Jansons | 33:41 | ||
184 | IF Femman 2 (139) | +1:39:19 | Peter Sundelin | 30:39 | ||
185 | Järla IF OK 2 (188) | +1:39:25 | Christian Kollberg | 31:17 | ||
186 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (214) | +1:39:32 | Ari Laapas | 43:35 | ||
187 | Pargas IF (37) | +1:39:50 | Tobias Henriksson | 38:11 | ||
188 | Nord-Tröndelag I (679) | +1:40:00 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 33:09 | ||
189 | Porsgrunn OL Skien OK (430) | +1:40:42 | Kjell Westin | 34:30 | ||
190 | Omega (143) | +1:40:45 | Andrey Rybakov | 32:40 | ||
191 | Espoon Suunta (146) | +1:40:59 | Oskari Mikkola | 31:34 | ||
192 | Paimion Rasti 3 (286) | +1:41:08 | Tommi Reponen | 33:38 | ||
193 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (205) | +1:42:29 | Hans Tarandi | 32:06 | ||
194 | Eksjö SOK (742) | +1:42:48 | Andreas Bergander | 34:14 | ||
195 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (85) | +1:42:57 | Tomas Albinsson | 32:06 | ||
196 | Lynx 3 (266) | +1:43:10 | Nico Nylund | 34:59 | ||
197 | Trösken IL (284) | +1:43:39 | Magnus Ruud | 33:47 | ||
198 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (203) | +1:43:47 | Juho Matikainen | 33:09 | ||
199 | Suunta-Sepot (255) | +1:44:02 | Roope Kuusisto | 43:00 | ||
200 | Northern Wind (168) | +1:44:04 | Leonid Mytinskiy | 29:07 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |