Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Lynx (40) | 6:46:19 | Roman Ryapolov | 49:59 | ||
2 | OK Linne (11) | +27 | Jan Troeng | 51:34 | ||
3 | Halden SK (2) | +41 | Mattias Karlsson | 48:28 | ||
4 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | +1:24 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 50:35 | ||
5 | Delta (7) | +1:58 | Olle Kärner | 49:43 | ||
6 | Turun Metsänkävijät (16) | +2:03 | Oleksandr Kratov | 49:45 | ||
7 | IFK Lidingö SOK (4) | +4:28 | Fredrik Löwegren | 48:59 | ||
8 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +5:35 | Antti Harju | 49:28 | ||
9 | MS Parma (6) | +7:25 | Jani Myllärinen | 50:59 | ||
10 | IFK Moras OK (22) | +7:29 | Jegor Kostylev | 51:53 | ||
11 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +7:39 | Pål Skogtjärn | 51:43 | ||
12 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (20) | +12:05 | Tuomas Kari | 52:13 | ||
13 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +12:26 | Kimmo Vilska | 55:00 | ||
14 | Hiisirasti (27) | +13:10 | Jussi Simula | 55:21 | ||
15 | Kristiansand OK (17) | +13:12 | Baptiste Rollier | 53:25 | ||
16 | Pan-Kristianstad (28) | +13:52 | Alexandr Minakov | 53:58 | ||
17 | Bäkkelagets SK (24) | +13:55 | Tue Lassen | 52:58 | ||
18 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +15:18 | Kim Fagerudd | 49:54 | ||
19 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +15:59 | Casper Giding | 53:10 | ||
20 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (25) | +17:31 | Markus Ståhl | 54:28 | ||
21 | Göteborg Majorna OK (43) | +17:57 | Erik Sagvolden | 56:24 | ||
22 | Leksands OK (19) | +19:32 | Andreas Ruedlinger | 55:52 | ||
23 | Kangasala SK (57) | +20:19 | Alar Abram | 57:20 | ||
24 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +21:56 | Andreas Jansson | 49:51 | ||
25 | Stora Tuna IK (15) | +22:10 | Jan Prochazka | 54:59 | ||
26 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (79) | +22:30 | Jarkko Liuha | 51:41 | ||
27 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +22:32 | David Andersson | 49:33 | ||
28 | NTNUI (58) | +23:41 | Anders Einum | 53:55 | ||
29 | IFK Göteborg (10) | +24:15 | Håkan Petersson | 51:44 | ||
30 | OK Orion (72) | +25:08 | Yuri Omelchenko | 51:59 | ||
31 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (32) | +25:13 | Jarmo Puttonen | 56:00 | ||
32 | Wing OK (65) | +25:58 | Tors B. Berdal | 58:43 | ||
33 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (39) | +26:10 | Kalle Rantala | 55:37 | ||
34 | Rasti-Kurikka (13) | +29:02 | Troy De Haas | 56:15 | ||
35 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30) | +29:07 | Vesa Taanila | 51:17 | ||
36 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (23) | +29:35 | Kalvis Mihailovs | 1:00:31 | ||
37 | Ulricehamns OK (38) | +30:20 | Stefan Zing | 55:29 | ||
38 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45) | +31:39 | Alexander Kharchenko | 56:43 | ||
39 | Turun Suunnistajat (29) | +32:21 | Robert Heczko | 58:04 | ||
40 | Rehns BK (66) | +33:50 | Edward Smehlik | 56:12 | ||
41 | Lapuan Virkiä (9) | +33:52 | Toni Närvä | 55:33 | ||
42 | OK Ravinen (108) | +33:52 | Hans Mård | 56:17 | ||
43 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +35:03 | Lasse Suonpää | 55:09 | ||
44 | OK Denseln (31) | +35:44 | Anders Kleist | 58:53 | ||
45 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (67) | +35:52 | Raino Pesu | 55:51 | ||
46 | Gävle OK (54) | +36:07 | Erik Sisell | 57:42 | ||
47 | Kristiansand OK 2 (63) | +36:38 | Rasmus Djurhuus | 52:41 | ||
48 | Järla IF OK (47) | +36:41 | Olle Boström | 55:38 | ||
49 | OK Hällen (70) | +37:11 | Stefan Eriksson | 1:02:09 | ||
50 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (48) | +37:16 | Matti Karvonen | 1:06:05 | ||
51 | IFK Göteborg 2 (185) | +39:34 | Andras Andersson | 57:53 | ||
52 | Vänersborgs SK (94) | +40:02 | Erik Tengvall | 1:05:26 | ||
53 | OK Denseln 2 (104) | +40:42 | Sandberg Erik Ivarsson | 57:25 | ||
54 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106) | +41:05 | Jonas Lindholm | 57:06 | ||
55 | OK Triangeln (91) | +41:17 | Jrgen Einpaul | 1:02:17 | ||
56 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +41:18 | Mats Fröberg | 56:29 | ||
57 | IL Tyrving (80) | +41:28 | Vegard Brox | 59:50 | ||
58 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (88) | +42:01 | Henrik Sundqvist | 1:04:37 | ||
59 | Delta 2 (36) | +42:47 | Jari Laitamäki | 57:50 | ||
60 | Halden SK 2 (35) | +43:16 | Torben Wendler | 59:20 | ||
61 | Anttolan Urheilijat (105) | +44:38 | Henrik Väisänen | 57:00 | ||
62 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (68) | +47:32 | Simon Uppill | 58:12 | ||
63 | OK Tisaren (53) | +47:51 | Mattias Kyburz | 50:49 | ||
64 | Täby OK (84) | +47:53 | Anders Jansson | 1:04:02 | ||
65 | Delta 3 (69) | +48:54 | Tuomo Laine | 54:44 | ||
66 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +48:58 | Ilkka Nurminen | 55:18 | ||
67 | OK Orient (34) | +50:01 | Mikael Fabritius | 56:37 | ||
68 | Linköpings OK (82) | +50:18 | Anton Östlin | 58:49 | ||
69 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (75) | +50:49 | Juha-Matti Laakso | 1:02:31 | ||
70 | IFK Umeå (51) | +51:29 | Tomas Johansson | 57:25 | ||
71 | NTNUI 2 (150) | +52:02 | Halvor Saunes | 57:18 | ||
72 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111) | +52:26 | Jaakko Istolahti | 57:24 | ||
73 | Nydalens SK (44) | +52:32 | Jan Tore Ludvigsen | 58:30 | ||
74 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62) | +52:51 | Rasmus Folino | 59:46 | ||
75 | Raumar O-lag (748) | +52:53 | Eskil Kinneberg | 58:30 | ||
76 | OK Kolmården (175) | +54:18 | Erik Engvall | 1:05:38 | ||
77 | Hestra IF (161) | +54:59 | Conny Rantzow | 59:25 | ||
78 | Paimion Rasti 2 (128) | +56:01 | Niko-Petteri Salo | 1:02:53 | ||
79 | Fredrikstad SK (26) | +56:07 | Petter Skedsmo | 1:11:09 | ||
80 | Sävedalens AIK (50) | +56:37 | Kalle Wrane | 56:55 | ||
81 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (152) | +56:37 | Tapani Mäkinen | 1:07:39 | ||
82 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +58:21 | Jaakko Tervo | 1:03:36 | ||
83 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +59:11 | Ross Morisson | 56:59 | ||
84 | Lillomarka OL (210) | +59:14 | David Gottfridsson | 1:00:18 | ||
85 | MS Parma 3 (99) | +59:19 | Antti Vainio | 55:21 | ||
86 | IF Femman (46) | +59:56 | Mathias Hall | 1:13:47 | ||
87 | KFUM Örebro OK (76) | +1:00:25 | Jan Johansson | 56:49 | ||
88 | IF Brahe (134) | +1:01:26 | Daniel Stenlund | 1:03:53 | ||
89 | Pellon Ponsi (56) | +1:01:28 | Taneli Pantsar | 1:05:59 | ||
90 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42) | +1:02:39 | Michel Horachek | 53:42 | ||
91 | Hagaby GoIF (176) | +1:02:46 | Anton Blomgren | 1:01:18 | ||
92 | Frol IL (225) | +1:03:08 | Öystein Haug | 1:04:17 | ||
93 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101) | +1:04:32 | Mikko Siren | 1:05:01 | ||
94 | SKM! (994) | +1:05:42 | Avaste Tarvo Skm | 58:40 | ||
95 | Yarkiy Mir (125) | +1:06:27 | Nikolay Malishev | 1:05:21 | ||
96 | Espoon Suunta 2 (159) | +1:06:58 | Jouko Jylhä | 1:02:54 | ||
97 | Västerås SOK (64) | +1:07:13 | Rickard Svensson | 58:14 | ||
98 | Halmstad OK (98) | +1:07:15 | Emil Jönsson | 1:02:02 | ||
99 | Hyvinkään Rasti (132) | +1:07:48 | Janne Åberg | 1:04:38 | ||
100 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243) | +1:07:54 | Sören Sundblom | 57:29 | ||
101 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (86) | +1:08:06 | Joonas Nurminen | 1:06:34 | ||
102 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (78) | +1:09:08 | Eino Kattilakoski | 57:21 | ||
103 | OK Roslagen (74) | +1:09:13 | Johan Jakobsson | 59:40 | ||
104 | Ärla IF (155) | +1:09:23 | Lind Patrik | 58:54 | ||
105 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (115) | +1:09:58 | Joni Kemppi | 59:17 | ||
106 | Hauhon Sisu (178) | +1:11:40 | Mikko Lepistö | 1:05:56 | ||
107 | TJ Turnov (486) | +1:11:51 | Onderj Holas | 59:08 | ||
108 | Joutsenon Kullervo (118) | +1:12:24 | Reijo Mattinen | 58:49 | ||
109 | Tullinge SK (52) | +1:12:26 | Johansson Anders | 56:38 | ||
110 | OK Tisaren 2 (137) | +1:13:33 | Isac Åkerberg | 58:39 | ||
111 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89) | +1:13:34 | Mikael Lamberg | 58:07 | ||
112 | Ultra (407) | +1:14:33 | Denis Zlobin | 57:17 | ||
113 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +1:15:22 | Lauri Kontkanen | 1:07:54 | ||
114 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (149) | +1:15:36 | Lauri Hokka | 1:10:38 | ||
115 | Hellas (119) | +1:16:17 | Sergey Osipov | 55:52 | ||
116 | Norbergs OK (55) | +1:16:26 | Martin Moberg | 1:07:09 | ||
117 | Löten OL (223) | +1:16:41 | Sondre Sande Gullord | 1:00:28 | ||
118 | OK Rodhen (753) | +1:17:22 | Simon Wegmuller | 1:02:00 | ||
119 | MS Parma 6 (145) | +1:17:46 | Sami Virta | 1:05:25 | ||
120 | IGTISA (610) | +1:18:28 | Andrej Gerasimov | 1:01:39 | ||
121 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (110) | +1:19:17 | Mattias Balck | 1:08:40 | ||
122 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (151) | +1:19:33 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 1:02:22 | ||
123 | Dalaportens OL (194) | +1:20:20 | Alar Assor | 1:07:48 | ||
124 | Järfälla OK (202) | +1:20:44 | Calle Sundelius | 1:10:01 | ||
125 | Bredaryds SOK (299) | +1:21:23 | Peter Thelin | 1:03:38 | ||
126 | Siilin Rasti (96) | +1:22:17 | Raimo Kankkunen | 1:03:16 | ||
127 | Sippurasti (182) | +1:23:01 | Tommi Lavonen | 1:04:35 | ||
128 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (141) | +1:23:09 | Lauri Heikka | 1:02:54 | ||
129 | OK Raseborg (298) | +1:23:12 | Leif Haajanen | 1:03:59 | ||
130 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (21) | +1:23:59 | Ville Varjonen | 1:24:00 | ||
131 | Östmarka OK (90) | +1:24:06 | Thor Mella | 58:04 | ||
132 | Nybro OK (147) | +1:24:32 | Mattias Jonsson | 59:01 | ||
133 | Takas OK (396) | +1:24:52 | Aidas Barkauskas | 1:03:45 | ||
134 | Västerås SOK 2 (212) | +1:25:33 | Martin Juhlin | 1:07:10 | ||
135 | Klyftamo (196) | +1:25:37 | Simon Markendahl | 1:08:23 | ||
136 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120) | +1:26:30 | Mikko Kurkela | 1:13:40 | ||
137 | OK Gulfstream (375) | +1:27:17 | Nikolay Panasenko | 59:41 | ||
138 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (189) | +1:27:37 | Juha Huhtanen | 1:02:12 | ||
139 | Nord West (230) | +1:28:14 | Nikolay Ivanov | 1:04:35 | ||
140 | IFK Moras OK 2 (124) | +1:28:48 | Erik Zander | 1:06:03 | ||
141 | Ylivieskan Kuula (97) | +1:29:42 | Jarmo Nivala | 1:04:40 | ||
142 | Rasti-Lukko (142) | +1:30:58 | Kari Sinikallas | 1:04:34 | ||
143 | OK Njudung (248) | +1:31:20 | Bengt Hesslekrans | 1:21:31 | ||
144 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +1:31:34 | Lauri Lappalainen | 1:05:37 | ||
145 | Kangasala SK 2 (154) | +1:31:34 | Kristo Heinmann | 1:03:22 | ||
146 | Varegg IL (571) | +1:31:38 | Harald Valen | 1:06:56 | ||
147 | Lappeen Riento (73) | +1:32:02 | Miko Saarilaakso | 1:00:42 | ||
148 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (184) | +1:32:29 | Teemu Myllärinen | 1:06:20 | ||
149 | OK77 (95) | +1:32:35 | Jan Donner | 55:40 | ||
150 | FK Göingarna (181) | +1:32:55 | Daniel Tomanek | 1:04:55 | ||
151 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109) | +1:33:07 | Antti Virtanen | 1:12:24 | ||
152 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157) | +1:33:22 | Samuli Saarela | 1:06:44 | ||
153 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (61) | +1:33:25 | Richard Sjöholm | 57:11 | ||
154 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (261) | +1:33:27 | Pekka Huhtanen | 1:03:35 | ||
155 | Vyborg-orientir (183) | +1:33:28 | Aleksei Plastirev | 1:16:55 | ||
156 | Rasti-Pielinen (103) | +1:34:05 | Tuomo Ikonen | 1:10:36 | ||
157 | Rasti E4 (170) | +1:35:05 | Tuomo Puskala | 1:04:17 | ||
158 | Arboga OK (160) | +1:36:35 | Henrik Törnqvist | 1:11:01 | ||
159 | Tullinge SK 2 (192) | +1:36:56 | Kivisäkk P-O | 1:07:26 | ||
160 | Suunta Jyväskylä (131) | +1:37:10 | Riku Martikainen | 1:07:53 | ||
161 | Keravan Urheilijat (123) | +1:37:12 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 1:01:10 | ||
162 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (114) | +1:39:01 | Juha Lehtimäki | 1:02:19 | ||
163 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (116) | +1:39:07 | Anders Boström | 1:02:06 | ||
164 | IL Tyrving 2 (130) | +1:39:13 | Ove Sätra | 1:10:56 | ||
165 | OK Vilse 87 (231) | +1:40:11 | Emil Ingvarsson | 1:09:05 | ||
166 | Ronneby OK (81) | +1:40:50 | Håkansson Oskar | 1:03:33 | ||
167 | Schwabinger Löwen (259) | +1:41:41 | Wilhelm Hase | 1:11:09 | ||
168 | OK Orient 3 (169) | +1:41:45 | Otto Simosas | 1:03:21 | ||
169 | ketkupolkka (1273) | +1:41:56 | Antti Väyrynen | 1:05:33 | ||
170 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (229) | +1:41:59 | Gustav Groth | 1:04:13 | ||
171 | OK Kapa (138) | +1:42:03 | Edgars Briconoks | 1:04:15 | ||
172 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (158) | +1:42:04 | Lauri Lehtinen | 1:05:32 | ||
173 | Navi (172) | +1:42:17 | Antti Nisonen | 1:03:10 | ||
174 | Nyköpings OK (174) | +1:42:27 | Mats Hall | 1:15:47 | ||
175 | Start Nachod (808) | +1:43:22 | Saku Sokolar | 1:08:32 | ||
176 | OK Tyr (122) | +1:44:20 | Erik Råberg | 1:11:45 | ||
177 | IK Trenne (215) | +1:44:22 | John Johansson | 1:04:52 | ||
178 | Suomusjärven Sisu (164) | +1:44:35 | Sakari Parttimaa | 1:07:50 | ||
179 | Päijät-Rasti (277) | +1:44:37 | Heikki Tanhua | 1:06:07 | ||
180 | IF Femman 2 (139) | +1:45:13 | Peter Sundelin | 1:01:39 | ||
181 | Järla IF OK 2 (188) | +1:45:27 | Christian Kollberg | 1:02:25 | ||
182 | Ogre OK (442) | +1:45:33 | Andris Kosmacevs | 1:15:16 | ||
183 | Paimion Rasti 3 (286) | +1:45:41 | Tommi Reponen | 1:03:17 | ||
184 | VIGA (304) | +1:45:43 | Artis Jansons | 1:05:42 | ||
185 | Modum OL (193) | +1:46:16 | Karsten Kopland | 1:15:35 | ||
186 | Omega (143) | +1:46:45 | Andrey Rybakov | 1:03:46 | ||
187 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (144) | +1:47:07 | Andreas Persson | 1:24:00 | ||
188 | Espoon Suunta (146) | +1:47:15 | Oskari Mikkola | 1:02:56 | ||
189 | Nord-Tröndelag I (679) | +1:48:33 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 1:06:48 | ||
190 | Porsgrunn OL Skien OK (430) | +1:50:02 | Kjell Westin | 1:08:56 | ||
191 | Ås-UMB orientering (129) | +1:50:22 | Moe Hans Krist Andreasen | 1:13:57 | ||
192 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (85) | +1:50:50 | Tomas Albinsson | 1:05:05 | ||
193 | OK Botnia (179) | +1:51:01 | Tommy Åbacka | 1:05:31 | ||
194 | Hiisirasti 3 (264) | +1:51:55 | Timo Asikainen | 1:07:27 | ||
195 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (203) | +1:52:11 | Juho Matikainen | 1:06:39 | ||
196 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1185) | +1:52:28 | Heikki Peltola | 1:06:00 | ||
197 | Pargas IF (37) | +1:52:39 | Tobias Henriksson | 1:16:06 | ||
198 | Lappeen Riento 3 (186) | +1:53:06 | Tuukka Turkka | 1:00:06 | ||
199 | Trösken IL (284) | +1:53:47 | Magnus Ruud | 1:09:01 | ||
200 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (270) | +1:53:53 | Jan Hollbeck | 1:02:08 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |