< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Vesaisen Pojat (327) | +2:56:12 | Raine Tolonen | 1:04:14 | ||
402 | OK Södertörn 2 (417) | +2:57:02 | Patrik Norn | 1:24:56 | ||
403 | IK Ymer Bredaryds SOK (332) | +2:57:05 | John Doe | 1:27:34 | ||
404 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (477) | +2:57:28 | Heikki Lassila | 1:14:36 | ||
405 | Alajärven Ankkurit (302) | +2:58:06 | Marko Kujanpää | 1:11:59 | ||
406 | SK Mercury (343) | +2:58:48 | Andres Talver | 1:19:39 | ||
407 | Hiisirasti 4 (1170) | +2:59:00 | Erkki Turunen | 1:17:02 | ||
408 | Byåsen IL (295) | +2:59:16 | Eirik Vefsnmo | 1:41:10 | ||
409 | Koskelankylän Riento (296) | +2:59:16 | Harri Posti | 1:22:12 | ||
410 | Medeina (868) | +2:59:20 | Vilius Staupas | 1:18:59 | ||
411 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (444) | +2:59:35 | Aimo Partanen | 1:25:40 | ||
412 | Täby OK 2 (282) | +2:59:43 | Robin Westerlund | 1:17:57 | ||
413 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (279) | +3:00:17 | Jan-Peter Niva | 1:20:04 | ||
414 | Riihon ukk (1259) | +3:00:32 | Mika Virkki | 1:16:41 | ||
415 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (530) | +3:00:53 | Veijo Kurvinen | 1:20:23 | ||
416 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (288) | +3:01:09 | Oleg Bysugin | 1:11:57 | ||
417 | Snättringe SK (542) | +3:01:18 | Patrik Nilsson | 1:24:21 | ||
418 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (392) | +3:01:39 | Roy Parnetti | 1:17:16 | ||
419 | Metsän Pojat (454) | +3:01:53 | Ville Laitinen | 13:03 | ||
420 | Asikkalan Raikas (562) | +3:02:14 | Pekka Peltonen | 1:31:42 | ||
421 | skodeg-o.com (762) | +3:02:15 | Maria Novella Sbaraglia | 1:20:32 | ||
422 | OK Älgen (500) | +3:02:29 | Henrik Jonsson | 1:37:02 | ||
423 | Lynx 4 (285) | +3:03:29 | Jussi Putkonen | 1:27:02 | ||
424 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (848) | +3:03:38 | Keijo Tarvonen | 1:11:05 | ||
425 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (359) | +3:04:15 | Antti Pirilä | 1:04:57 | ||
426 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (438) | +3:04:40 | Rauli Helkkula | 1:14:11 | ||
427 | OK Botnia 2 (414) | +3:05:01 | Fredrik Hagström | 1:11:27 | ||
428 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (276) | +3:05:14 | Pentti Malinen | 1:26:02 | ||
429 | Turun NMKY 2 (667) | +3:05:22 | Ilkka Puro | 1:16:44 | ||
430 | OK Raseborg 2 (1189) | +3:05:37 | Janne Nyberg | 1:28:42 | ||
431 | Vakka-Rasti (405) | +3:05:43 | Timo Penttilä | 1:08:59 | ||
432 | Umeå OK (294) | +3:06:08 | Tom Korsman | 1:32:55 | ||
433 | Eskilstuna OL (1010) | +3:06:33 | Robert Hagström | 1:16:41 | ||
434 | JVK-tiimi (1252) | +3:06:33 | Jyrki Itkonen | 1:20:50 | ||
435 | Liperin Taimi (490) | +3:06:41 | Ari Niiranen | 1:17:23 | ||
436 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1216) | +3:06:50 | Jouko Mäkinen | 1:23:12 | ||
437 | Lauttakylän Luja (418) | +3:06:57 | Jussi Seppälä | 1:20:02 | ||
438 | Bussola OK (964) | +3:07:07 | Regula Mueller | 1:34:54 | ||
439 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244) | +3:07:10 | Hannu Holappa | 1:23:44 | ||
440 | IK Kronan (415) | +3:07:19 | Patrik Slotte | 1:16:51 | ||
441 | Suunta Jurva (516) | +3:08:15 | Kai Kamila | 1:15:39 | ||
442 | Raisu Lumous (280) | +3:08:20 | Kari Reini | 1:15:40 | ||
443 | Täby OK 3 (719) | +3:08:25 | Carl Bachman | 1:12:15 | ||
444 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (615) | +3:08:53 | Jari Lahtinen | 1:19:19 | ||
445 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (391) | +3:09:01 | Eero Hautala | 1:12:49 | ||
446 | Skattkärr Kristinehamn (713) | +3:09:55 | Anders Jonsson | 1:09:54 | ||
447 | OK Roslagen 2 (219) | +3:10:04 | Fredrik Ingelsson | 1:18:08 | ||
448 | Imatran Passipojat (1388) | +3:10:13 | Veli-Pekka Kalenius | 1:24:33 | ||
449 | OK77 2 (411) | +3:10:33 | Olli Kantanen | 1:21:30 | ||
450 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1201) | +3:10:53 | Ville Varjonen | 1:35:29 | ||
451 | Rasti E4 2 (503) | +3:12:01 | Jukka Iitti | 1:19:24 | ||
452 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (448) | +3:12:20 | Markku Nygård | 1:17:15 | ||
453 | Turun poliisi (622) | +3:12:49 | Markku Salmi | 1:21:08 | ||
454 | Sportvogl (605) | +3:13:49 | Roland Vogl | 1:15:00 | ||
455 | Västerås SOK 3 (481) | +3:13:53 | Stefan Thorsell | 1:19:33 | ||
456 | Turengin Sarastus (356) | +3:14:21 | Timo Ahlroth | 1:21:47 | ||
457 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325) | +3:14:47 | Jussi Niilahti | 1:03:35 | ||
458 | Juvan Urheilijat (228) | +3:14:48 | Janne Paavilainen | 1:12:56 | ||
459 | Iisalmen Visa (319) | +3:14:54 | Arto Mähönen | 1:17:37 | ||
460 | Nord-Tröndelag I 2 (1168) | +3:14:55 | Svein Inge Ydse | 1:19:04 | ||
461 | Säyneisen Salpa (420) | +3:14:58 | Martti Savolainen | 1:21:52 | ||
462 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499) | +3:14:59 | Jukka Kuusela | 1:25:50 | ||
463 | Tampereen Yritys (497) | +3:15:08 | Mika Laitamäki | 1:13:28 | ||
464 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217) | +3:15:10 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 1:11:56 | ||
465 | OK77 4 (423) | +3:15:28 | Petri Tötterman | 1:18:58 | ||
466 | Epilän Esa (550) | +3:15:41 | Eero Heino | 1:41:04 | ||
467 | Team Ykänharju (419) | +3:15:46 | Timo Ikonen | 1:12:58 | ||
468 | Kymin Suunnistajat (479) | +3:16:29 | Miika Laine | 1:24:15 | ||
469 | OK RSP (873) | +3:16:33 | Karlis Andersons | 1:29:09 | ||
470 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376) | +3:17:30 | Ilkka Kivelä | 1:24:04 | ||
471 | Järfälla OK 2 (361) | +3:17:53 | Mats Lundbäck | 1:16:43 | ||
472 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (450) | +3:17:58 | Harijs Meiers | 1:36:57 | ||
473 | MS Parma 8 (523) | +3:18:40 | Janne Peltola | 1:09:54 | ||
474 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1241) | +3:18:47 | Jarkko Sainio | 1:22:28 | ||
475 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (517) | +3:20:58 | Joonas Salminen | 1:37:55 | ||
476 | SK-0K (805) | +3:21:09 | Nummila Kaj | 1:17:05 | ||
477 | IF Femman 3 (171) | +3:21:15 | Patrick Kronberg | 1:26:46 | ||
478 | Kankaantaan Kisa (1420) | +3:21:19 | Magnhild Fielden | 1:33:54 | ||
479 | OK Terjärv (509) | +3:21:29 | Tage Lassas | 1:19:44 | ||
480 | Lynx 5 (346) | +3:21:37 | Pekka Pajuoja | 1:15:52 | ||
481 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (1336) | +3:22:51 | Matti Mikkolainen | 1:09:06 | ||
482 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (395) | +3:23:14 | Eero Ranta | 1:14:53 | ||
483 | IK Falken (494) | +3:23:27 | Jan-anders Lassila | 1:28:21 | ||
484 | Valkealan Kajo (746) | +3:23:50 | Eerik Sihvola | 1:12:39 | ||
485 | PK Racing Team (466) | +3:23:53 | Tapani Juhonsalo | 1:21:49 | ||
486 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724) | +3:23:54 | Ulf Meriheinä | 1:16:56 | ||
487 | OC Toffee (496) | +3:23:59 | Jani Sippola | 1:29:43 | ||
488 | Kangasala SK 6 (690) | +3:24:04 | Jarmo Tanskanen | 1:21:34 | ||
489 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (475) | +3:24:05 | Heli Peltonen | 1:22:28 | ||
490 | Kannuksen Ura (485) | +3:24:25 | Kai Harju | 1:29:08 | ||
491 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (688) | +3:25:17 | Jari Järvinen | 1:24:01 | ||
492 | Team Icebug (289) | +3:25:38 | Jukka Kaiponen | 1:33:29 | ||
493 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (737) | +3:25:52 | Jani Hartonen | 1:24:43 | ||
494 | FK Finn (369) | +3:26:35 | Daniel Evaldsson | 1:16:50 | ||
495 | Älvsby IF (449) | +3:26:49 | Tomas Öberg | 1:11:16 | ||
496 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (317) | +3:27:13 | Andrey Egorov | 1:18:17 | ||
497 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (578) | +3:27:19 | Jari Moilanen | 1:24:38 | ||
498 | OK Raseborg 3 (663) | +3:27:24 | Ole Ahlroth | 1:11:53 | ||
499 | NCS Sport (587) | +3:27:26 | Antti Härkönen | 1:32:02 | ||
500 | Malax IF 2 (565) | +3:27:47 | Bengt Lillsjö | 1:37:26 | ||
501 | Vaalan Karhu (536) | +3:27:50 | Jouni Koljonen | 1:22:29 | ||
502 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät 2 (1386) | +3:28:04 | Heikki Aatola | 1:56:22 | ||
503 | Haukijahtaajat (478) | +3:28:55 | Sami Torstila | 1:22:48 | ||
504 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (575) | +3:29:30 | Mats Landqvist | 1:35:26 | ||
505 | Ramboll Norge AS 2 (1292) | +3:29:42 | Tor Lohne | 1:13:26 | ||
506 | Espoon Suunta 6 (749) | +3:29:47 | Vesa-Matti Routsi | 1:01:49 | ||
507 | VMH (1392) | +3:29:48 | Vesa Kunttu | 1:48:57 | ||
508 | Muurlan Vihuri (508) | +3:29:57 | Sami Kinnunen | 1:28:45 | ||
509 | MSU (902) | +3:30:01 | Alexander Romanov | 1:17:07 | ||
510 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (609) | +3:30:03 | jukka kokkoniemi | 1:10:02 | ||
511 | OK Orvand (960) | +3:30:12 | Ylo Viru | 1:53:32 | ||
512 | SK Vuoksi 2 (301) | +3:30:19 | Jukka Salminen | 1:19:46 | ||
513 | Nivalan Urheilijat (617) | +3:30:23 | Harri Jokela | 1:19:34 | ||
514 | Solf IK (887) | +3:30:25 | Jan Enegren | 1:21:49 | ||
515 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (398) | +3:30:52 | Tapani Huovila | 1:29:27 | ||
516 | Birkenes IL (787) | +3:31:57 | Steinar Aas | 2:13:50 | ||
517 | M-real Kirkniemi (697) | +3:32:08 | Perttu Sorsa | 1:07:12 | ||
518 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (433) | +3:33:13 | Jussi Sissonen | 1:28:33 | ||
519 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (366) | +3:33:30 | Heimo Pulkkinen | 1:19:33 | ||
520 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (443) | +3:33:31 | Osmo Juola | 1:16:10 | ||
521 | Delta 5 (627) | +3:33:41 | Kalle Ahlqvist | 1:18:57 | ||
522 | IK Auseklis 3 (768) | +3:33:47 | Vladimirs Kabanovs | 1:27:07 | ||
523 | Attunda OK 2 (1214) | +3:33:55 | Stefan Knorn | 1:33:13 | ||
524 | Mesikämmenet (589) | +3:34:05 | Mikko Patrakka | 1:25:44 | ||
525 | IF Brahe 3 (357) | +3:34:08 | Joakim Lindell | 1:45:48 | ||
526 | 30draugi.lv (404) | +3:34:19 | Zuzans Sandis | 1:25:56 | ||
527 | Kartat Taskuun (1380) | +3:34:29 | Pasi Eskola | 1:16:19 | ||
528 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (612) | +3:35:08 | Eetu Moisio | 1:35:13 | ||
529 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (461) | +3:35:35 | Pertti Koskela | 1:19:08 | ||
530 | Kauhajoen Karhu (402) | +3:35:41 | Tapani Ojala | 1:33:15 | ||
531 | Catalonia Team (718) | +3:36:13 | Anna Arques | 1:20:44 | ||
532 | Västerås SOK 7 (1228) | +3:36:15 | Mikael Davidsson | 1:34:12 | ||
533 | SOK Viljan (573) | +3:36:20 | Stefan Carlsson | 1:18:37 | ||
534 | Siilin Rasti 2 (368) | +3:36:38 | Kari-Pekka Kankkunen | 1:22:56 | ||
535 | IF Thor (209) | +3:37:02 | Pontus Lamberg | 1:18:46 | ||
536 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (599) | +3:37:13 | Pauli Hantula | 1:22:26 | ||
537 | Tapanilan Tarmo (838) | +3:37:24 | Kestutis Abramikas | 1:15:10 | ||
538 | Vehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626) | +3:37:26 | Markku Joensuu | 1:11:33 | ||
539 | OK Österåker (315) | +3:37:31 | Johan Aronsson | 1:24:44 | ||
540 | Alatornion Pirkat (650) | +3:37:37 | Markku Oikarinen | 1:25:13 | ||
541 | Akilles OK 2 (382) | +3:37:49 | Tom Roselius | 1:25:18 | ||
542 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (539) | +3:37:59 | Raul Hindov | 1:07:57 | ||
543 | Sippurasti 2 (489) | +3:38:00 | Jyrki Hyyrynen | 1:31:00 | ||
544 | Fagersta OK (977) | +3:38:16 | Thomas Henriksson | 1:27:33 | ||
545 | OK Raseborg 4 (654) | +3:38:41 | Peter Sjöholm | 1:39:22 | ||
546 | OK Hällen 3 (1152) | +3:38:51 | Mats Gunnarsson | 1:31:18 | ||
547 | Tornion Partiolaiset (487) | +3:39:00 | Joni Haataja | 1:14:34 | ||
548 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1169) | +3:39:01 | Vili Mäkinen | 1:36:43 | ||
549 | Rasti-Jyry (611) | +3:39:02 | Seppo Honkonen | 1:11:34 | ||
550 | OKS Otwock (534) | +3:39:06 | Robert Dragowski | 1:16:15 | ||
551 | Aivan Sama (543) | +3:39:14 | Antti Suvinen | 1:27:40 | ||
552 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (577) | +3:40:12 | Petri Tilli | 1:29:15 | ||
553 | OK Jorren (630) | +3:40:13 | Petter Danielsson | 1:34:30 | ||
554 | Hiiumaa OK (434) | +3:40:53 | Tanel Esta | 1:26:28 | ||
555 | Oulun Raksa (569) | +3:41:11 | Tommi Poutiainen | 1:56:55 | ||
556 | MS Parma 9 (597) | +3:41:44 | Timo Grönroos | 1:34:14 | ||
557 | Enen OKDalaportens OL (381) | +3:42:10 | erik Gohde | 1:31:25 | ||
558 | Delta 4 (313) | +3:42:20 | Olavi Hernelahti | 1:48:21 | ||
559 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (561) | +3:42:43 | Petteri Suominen | 1:21:09 | ||
560 | Alahärmän Kisa (826) | +3:42:59 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 1:22:15 | ||
561 | Suomussalmen Rasti (314) | +3:43:24 | Heikki Laurinseppä | 1:11:02 | ||
562 | Lapin Sudet (613) | +3:43:52 | Petri Hämäläinen | 1:22:25 | ||
563 | Porin Prikaati (1321) | +3:44:28 | Pekka Kaski | 1:21:05 | ||
564 | Kemiön Kiilat (358) | +3:45:52 | Eero Knaapinen | 1:24:11 | ||
565 | Scania IF (778) | +3:46:41 | Hedlund Hedlund | 1:27:21 | ||
566 | Ronneby OK 2 (1199) | +3:46:47 | Jörgensen Simon | 1:25:54 | ||
567 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (501) | +3:47:03 | Roope Rönkkö | 1:31:35 | ||
568 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (553) | +3:47:03 | Jari Lahtinen | 1:13:30 | ||
569 | Liedon Eränkävijät (371) | +3:47:07 | Hannu Johto | 1:30:40 | ||
570 | Lehtimäen Jyske (409) | +3:47:15 | Tuomo Ahopelto | 1:35:36 | ||
571 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905) | +3:47:22 | Seppo Merilä | 1:31:26 | ||
572 | Nastolan Terä 2 (635) | +3:47:43 | Jarmo Kytö | 1:27:30 | ||
573 | Paganuksen sukuseura (831) | +3:48:18 | Mari Anttonen | 1:23:41 | ||
574 | Kangasniemen Kalske (331) | +3:48:25 | Kari Lappalainen | 1:16:02 | ||
575 | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (386) | +3:48:52 | Hannu Myllärinen | 1:35:06 | ||
576 | Rastivarsat 2 (463) | +3:49:01 | Jouni Tourunen | 1:17:04 | ||
577 | Skarpnäcks OL (505) | +3:49:29 | Malte Guteland | 1:28:30 | ||
578 | Askolan Urheilijat (441) | +3:49:30 | Lauri Virkki | 1:15:50 | ||
579 | Peab Seicon (555) | +3:50:09 | Veijo Kujanen | 1:25:13 | ||
580 | Panssariprikaati (636) | +3:50:51 | Markku Sarajärvi | 1:24:15 | ||
581 | GammelstadsIFBergnäsetsAIK (948) | +3:50:51 | Fredrik Ögren | 1:25:19 | ||
582 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (1033) | +3:51:06 | Matts Björke | 1:33:51 | ||
583 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (324) | +3:51:13 | Tuomo Pynnönen | 1:21:33 | ||
584 | Ok Öst (949) | +3:51:36 | Morten Ebbensgaard | 1:26:02 | ||
585 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1186) | +3:51:58 | Pasi Viberg | 1:37:23 | ||
586 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (560) | +3:52:06 | Hannu Humalamäki | 1:35:15 | ||
587 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (870) | +3:53:03 | Henry Viholainen | 1:26:26 | ||
588 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (567) | +3:53:36 | Timo Koponen | 1:35:55 | ||
589 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (751) | +3:53:36 | Jukka Tirkkonen | 1:17:48 | ||
590 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1208) | +3:53:38 | Tero Lumilampi | 1:31:36 | ||
591 | Salon Vilpas (933) | +3:53:49 | Pasi Saastamoinen | 1:24:29 | ||
592 | Someron Esa (548) | +3:54:16 | Henri Lehtonen | 1:37:40 | ||
593 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (655) | +3:54:32 | Teea Laurila | 1:31:22 | ||
594 | Rastivarsat 6 (704) | +3:54:34 | Jouni Mattila | 1:22:15 | ||
595 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (507) | +3:54:39 | Kari Kivinen | 1:28:30 | ||
596 | John Deere 2 (1400) | +3:55:06 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 1:35:41 | ||
597 | Mustalammen Pallo (470) | +3:55:15 | Ari Raskila | 1:19:21 | ||
598 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (584) | +3:55:41 | Petteri Hirvonen | 1:31:45 | ||
599 | IK Örnen 2 (1165) | +3:55:56 | Raimo Tuuminen | 1:14:02 | ||
600 | Lappeen Riento 2 (541) | +3:55:56 | Tommi Vanhoja | 1:19:50 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |