< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Saloisten Reipas (237) | +2:59:39 | Panu Peisa | 1:27:12 | ||
402 | Vesaisen Pojat (327) | +3:00:25 | Raine Tolonen | 1:11:21 | ||
403 | Koskelankylän Riento (296) | +3:00:29 | Harri Posti | 1:26:19 | ||
404 | Hiisirasti 4 (1170) | +3:01:00 | Erkki Turunen | 1:21:56 | ||
405 | SK Mercury (343) | +3:01:29 | Andres Talver | 1:25:14 | ||
406 | Medeina (868) | +3:01:48 | Vilius Staupas | 1:24:21 | ||
407 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (288) | +3:01:53 | Oleg Bysugin | 1:15:35 | ||
408 | Täby OK 2 (282) | +3:01:59 | Robin Westerlund | 1:23:07 | ||
409 | Alajärven Ankkurit (302) | +3:02:05 | Marko Kujanpää | 1:18:52 | ||
410 | Riihon ukk (1259) | +3:03:24 | Mika Virkki | 1:22:27 | ||
411 | Snättringe SK (542) | +3:03:31 | Patrik Nilsson | 1:29:28 | ||
412 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (392) | +3:03:32 | Roy Parnetti | 1:22:03 | ||
413 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (279) | +3:03:34 | Jan-Peter Niva | 1:26:15 | ||
414 | Byåsen IL (295) | +3:03:47 | Eirik Vefsnmo | 1:48:35 | ||
415 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (530) | +3:03:50 | Veijo Kurvinen | 1:26:14 | ||
416 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (444) | +3:04:11 | Aimo Partanen | 1:33:10 | ||
417 | OK Älgen (500) | +3:04:23 | Henrik Jonsson | 1:41:50 | ||
418 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (848) | +3:05:47 | Keijo Tarvonen | 1:16:08 | ||
419 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (438) | +3:06:00 | Rauli Helkkula | 1:18:25 | ||
420 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (359) | +3:06:04 | Antti Pirilä | 1:09:40 | ||
421 | Asikkalan Raikas (562) | +3:06:11 | Pekka Peltonen | 1:38:33 | ||
422 | Lynx 4 (285) | +3:06:35 | Jussi Putkonen | 1:33:02 | ||
423 | OK Botnia 2 (414) | +3:06:47 | Fredrik Hagström | 1:16:07 | ||
424 | Turun NMKY 2 (667) | +3:07:43 | Ilkka Puro | 1:21:59 | ||
425 | skodeg-o.com (762) | +3:07:44 | Maria Novella Sbaraglia | 1:28:55 | ||
426 | Liperin Taimi (490) | +3:08:02 | Ari Niiranen | 1:21:38 | ||
427 | Eskilstuna OL (1010) | +3:08:32 | Robert Hagström | 1:21:34 | ||
428 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (276) | +3:08:34 | Pentti Malinen | 1:32:16 | ||
429 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1216) | +3:08:45 | Jouko Mäkinen | 1:28:01 | ||
430 | OK Raseborg 2 (1189) | +3:09:12 | Janne Nyberg | 1:35:11 | ||
431 | IK Kronan (415) | +3:09:16 | Patrik Slotte | 1:21:42 | ||
432 | JVK-tiimi (1252) | +3:09:24 | Jyrki Itkonen | 1:26:35 | ||
433 | Bussola OK (964) | +3:09:29 | Regula Mueller | 1:40:10 | ||
434 | Lauttakylän Luja (418) | +3:09:58 | Jussi Seppälä | 1:25:57 | ||
435 | Täby OK 3 (719) | +3:10:00 | Carl Bachman | 1:16:44 | ||
436 | Raisu Lumous (280) | +3:10:04 | Kari Reini | 1:20:18 | ||
437 | Suunta Jurva (516) | +3:10:14 | Kai Kamila | 1:20:32 | ||
438 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (391) | +3:11:05 | Eero Hautala | 1:17:47 | ||
439 | Vakka-Rasti (405) | +3:11:26 | Timo Penttilä | 1:17:36 | ||
440 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (615) | +3:11:37 | Jari Lahtinen | 1:24:57 | ||
441 | Skattkärr Kristinehamn (713) | +3:11:41 | Anders Jonsson | 1:14:34 | ||
442 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244) | +3:12:17 | Hannu Holappa | 1:31:45 | ||
443 | Umeå OK (294) | +3:12:23 | Tom Korsman | 1:42:04 | ||
444 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1201) | +3:12:28 | Ville Varjonen | 1:39:58 | ||
445 | OK Roslagen 2 (219) | +3:12:51 | Fredrik Ingelsson | 1:23:49 | ||
446 | OK77 2 (411) | +3:12:53 | Olli Kantanen | 1:26:44 | ||
447 | Imatran Passipojat (1388) | +3:12:57 | Veli-Pekka Kalenius | 1:30:11 | ||
448 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (448) | +3:14:02 | Markku Nygård | 1:21:51 | ||
449 | Rasti E4 2 (503) | +3:14:40 | Jukka Iitti | 1:24:57 | ||
450 | Västerås SOK 3 (481) | +3:15:38 | Stefan Thorsell | 1:24:12 | ||
451 | Iisalmen Visa (319) | +3:15:59 | Arto Mähönen | 1:21:36 | ||
452 | Juvan Urheilijat (228) | +3:16:05 | Janne Paavilainen | 1:17:07 | ||
453 | Sportvogl (605) | +3:16:42 | Roland Vogl | 1:20:47 | ||
454 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499) | +3:16:46 | Jukka Kuusela | 1:30:31 | ||
455 | Säyneisen Salpa (420) | +3:16:49 | Martti Savolainen | 1:26:37 | ||
456 | Turengin Sarastus (356) | +3:16:55 | Timo Ahlroth | 1:27:15 | ||
457 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325) | +3:17:10 | Jussi Niilahti | 1:08:52 | ||
458 | Team Ykänharju (419) | +3:17:17 | Timo Ikonen | 1:17:23 | ||
459 | Nord-Tröndelag I 2 (1168) | +3:17:25 | Svein Inge Ydse | 1:24:28 | ||
460 | Tampereen Yritys (497) | +3:17:27 | Mika Laitamäki | 1:18:41 | ||
461 | Turun poliisi (622) | +3:17:30 | Markku Salmi | 1:28:43 | ||
462 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217) | +3:17:31 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 1:17:11 | ||
463 | OK77 4 (423) | +3:17:57 | Petri Tötterman | 1:24:21 | ||
464 | Epilän Esa (550) | +3:18:01 | Eero Heino | 1:46:18 | ||
465 | OK RSP (873) | +3:18:50 | Karlis Andersons | 1:34:20 | ||
466 | Kymin Suunnistajat (479) | +3:19:02 | Miika Laine | 1:29:42 | ||
467 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (450) | +3:19:44 | Harijs Meiers | 1:41:37 | ||
468 | Järfälla OK 2 (361) | +3:20:06 | Mats Lundbäck | 1:21:50 | ||
469 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376) | +3:21:15 | Ilkka Kivelä | 1:30:43 | ||
470 | MS Parma 8 (523) | +3:21:41 | Janne Peltola | 1:15:49 | ||
471 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1241) | +3:21:49 | Jarkko Sainio | 1:28:24 | ||
472 | IF Femman 3 (171) | +3:22:51 | Patrick Kronberg | 1:31:16 | ||
473 | SK-0K (805) | +3:22:57 | Nummila Kaj | 1:21:47 | ||
474 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (1336) | +3:23:43 | Matti Mikkolainen | 1:12:52 | ||
475 | Lynx 5 (346) | +3:24:45 | Pekka Pajuoja | 1:21:54 | ||
476 | Kankaantaan Kisa (1420) | +3:24:57 | Magnhild Fielden | 1:40:26 | ||
477 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (517) | +3:25:08 | Joonas Salminen | 1:44:59 | ||
478 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (395) | +3:25:25 | Eero Ranta | 1:19:58 | ||
479 | OK Terjärv (509) | +3:25:26 | Tage Lassas | 1:26:35 | ||
480 | IK Falken (494) | +3:25:30 | Jan-anders Lassila | 1:33:18 | ||
481 | PK Racing Team (466) | +3:25:38 | Tapani Juhonsalo | 1:26:28 | ||
482 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (475) | +3:25:57 | Heli Peltonen | 1:27:14 | ||
483 | OC Toffee (496) | +3:26:00 | Jani Sippola | 1:34:38 | ||
484 | Kangasala SK 6 (690) | +3:26:47 | Jarmo Tanskanen | 1:27:11 | ||
485 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (737) | +3:26:57 | Jani Hartonen | 1:28:42 | ||
486 | Valkealan Kajo (746) | +3:27:18 | Eerik Sihvola | 1:19:01 | ||
487 | Kannuksen Ura (485) | +3:27:46 | Kai Harju | 1:35:23 | ||
488 | FK Finn (369) | +3:27:51 | Daniel Evaldsson | 1:21:00 | ||
489 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (688) | +3:28:01 | Jari Järvinen | 1:29:39 | ||
490 | Team Icebug (289) | +3:28:14 | Jukka Kaiponen | 1:38:59 | ||
491 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (317) | +3:28:33 | Andrey Egorov | 1:22:31 | ||
492 | OK Raseborg 3 (663) | +3:29:42 | Ole Ahlroth | 1:17:05 | ||
493 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (578) | +3:29:45 | Jari Moilanen | 1:29:58 | ||
494 | Vaalan Karhu (536) | +3:29:52 | Jouni Koljonen | 1:27:25 | ||
495 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724) | +3:29:55 | Ulf Meriheinä | 1:25:51 | ||
496 | Älvsby IF (449) | +3:30:14 | Tomas Öberg | 1:17:35 | ||
497 | Espoon Suunta 6 (749) | +3:30:28 | Vesa-Matti Routsi | 1:05:24 | ||
498 | NCS Sport (587) | +3:30:41 | Antti Härkönen | 1:38:11 | ||
499 | Malax IF 2 (565) | +3:30:49 | Bengt Lillsjö | 1:43:22 | ||
500 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (575) | +3:31:34 | Mats Landqvist | 1:40:24 | ||
501 | SK Vuoksi 2 (301) | +3:31:36 | Jukka Salminen | 1:23:57 | ||
502 | Haukijahtaajat (478) | +3:31:38 | Sami Torstila | 1:28:25 | ||
503 | MSU (902) | +3:31:38 | Alexander Romanov | 1:21:38 | ||
504 | Ramboll Norge AS 2 (1292) | +3:31:58 | Tor Lohne | 1:18:36 | ||
505 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (609) | +3:32:02 | jukka kokkoniemi | 1:14:55 | ||
506 | Nivalan Urheilijat (617) | +3:32:57 | Harri Jokela | 1:25:02 | ||
507 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät 2 (1386) | +3:33:01 | Heikki Aatola | 2:04:13 | ||
508 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (398) | +3:33:03 | Tapani Huovila | 1:34:32 | ||
509 | M-real Kirkniemi (697) | +3:33:03 | Perttu Sorsa | 1:11:01 | ||
510 | Muurlan Vihuri (508) | +3:33:16 | Sami Kinnunen | 1:34:58 | ||
511 | Solf IK (887) | +3:33:19 | Jan Enegren | 1:27:37 | ||
512 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (366) | +3:34:11 | Heimo Pulkkinen | 1:23:08 | ||
513 | VMH (1392) | +3:34:32 | Vesa Kunttu | 1:56:35 | ||
514 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (433) | +3:35:43 | Jussi Sissonen | 1:33:57 | ||
515 | Delta 5 (627) | +3:36:00 | Kalle Ahlqvist | 1:24:10 | ||
516 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (443) | +3:36:10 | Osmo Juola | 1:21:43 | ||
517 | Kartat Taskuun (1380) | +3:36:22 | Pasi Eskola | 1:21:06 | ||
518 | 30draugi.lv (404) | +3:36:23 | Zuzans Sandis | 1:30:54 | ||
519 | IK Auseklis 3 (768) | +3:36:26 | Vladimirs Kabanovs | 1:32:40 | ||
520 | Mesikämmenet (589) | +3:37:18 | Mikko Patrakka | 1:31:51 | ||
521 | IF Brahe 3 (357) | +3:37:20 | Joakim Lindell | 1:51:54 | ||
522 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (461) | +3:37:49 | Pertti Koskela | 1:24:16 | ||
523 | Catalonia Team (718) | +3:37:51 | Anna Arques | 1:25:16 | ||
524 | Siilin Rasti 2 (368) | +3:38:17 | Kari-Pekka Kankkunen | 1:27:29 | ||
525 | Vehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626) | +3:38:53 | Markku Joensuu | 1:15:54 | ||
526 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (612) | +3:38:58 | Eetu Moisio | 1:41:57 | ||
527 | IF Thor (209) | +3:38:59 | Pontus Lamberg | 1:23:37 | ||
528 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (539) | +3:39:02 | Raul Hindov | 1:11:54 | ||
529 | Birkenes IL (787) | +3:39:12 | Steinar Aas | 2:23:59 | ||
530 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (599) | +3:39:19 | Pauli Hantula | 1:27:26 | ||
531 | Akilles OK 2 (382) | +3:39:32 | Tom Roselius | 1:29:55 | ||
532 | Alatornion Pirkat (650) | +3:39:41 | Markku Oikarinen | 1:30:11 | ||
533 | Fagersta OK (977) | +3:39:51 | Thomas Henriksson | 1:32:02 | ||
534 | OK Orvand (960) | +3:40:03 | Ylo Viru | 2:06:17 | ||
535 | SOK Viljan (573) | +3:40:16 | Stefan Carlsson | 1:25:27 | ||
536 | OK Österåker (315) | +3:40:22 | Johan Aronsson | 1:30:29 | ||
537 | Rasti-Jyry (611) | +3:40:24 | Seppo Honkonen | 1:15:50 | ||
538 | OK Hällen 3 (1152) | +3:40:36 | Mats Gunnarsson | 1:35:57 | ||
539 | OKS Otwock (534) | +3:40:44 | Robert Dragowski | 1:20:47 | ||
540 | Sippurasti 2 (489) | +3:40:46 | Jyrki Hyyrynen | 1:36:40 | ||
541 | Västerås SOK 7 (1228) | +3:41:05 | Mikael Davidsson | 1:41:56 | ||
542 | Tornion Partiolaiset (487) | +3:41:24 | Joni Haataja | 1:19:52 | ||
543 | OK Raseborg 4 (654) | +3:41:24 | Peter Sjöholm | 1:44:59 | ||
544 | Tapanilan Tarmo (838) | +3:41:30 | Kestutis Abramikas | 1:22:10 | ||
545 | Aivan Sama (543) | +3:41:43 | Antti Suvinen | 1:33:03 | ||
546 | Attunda OK 2 (1214) | +3:41:59 | Stefan Knorn | 1:44:11 | ||
547 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (577) | +3:42:04 | Petri Tilli | 1:34:01 | ||
548 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1169) | +3:42:16 | Vili Mäkinen | 1:42:52 | ||
549 | Kauhajoen Karhu (402) | +3:42:18 | Tapani Ojala | 1:42:46 | ||
550 | Hiiumaa OK (434) | +3:42:40 | Tanel Esta | 1:31:09 | ||
551 | Delta 4 (313) | +3:44:33 | Olavi Hernelahti | 1:53:28 | ||
552 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (561) | +3:45:02 | Petteri Suominen | 1:26:22 | ||
553 | OK Jorren (630) | +3:45:02 | Petter Danielsson | 1:42:13 | ||
554 | Suomussalmen Rasti (314) | +3:45:12 | Heikki Laurinseppä | 1:15:44 | ||
555 | Oulun Raksa (569) | +3:45:18 | Tommi Poutiainen | 2:03:56 | ||
556 | Lapin Sudet (613) | +3:45:30 | Petri Hämäläinen | 1:26:57 | ||
557 | Alahärmän Kisa (826) | +3:46:20 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 1:28:30 | ||
558 | Enen OKDalaportens OL (381) | +3:46:36 | erik Gohde | 1:38:45 | ||
559 | Porin Prikaati (1321) | +3:47:19 | Pekka Kaski | 1:26:50 | ||
560 | MS Parma 9 (597) | +3:47:24 | Timo Grönroos | 1:42:48 | ||
561 | Ronneby OK 2 (1199) | +3:48:28 | Jörgensen Simon | 1:30:29 | ||
562 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (553) | +3:48:46 | Jari Lahtinen | 1:18:07 | ||
563 | Kemiön Kiilat (358) | +3:48:54 | Eero Knaapinen | 1:30:07 | ||
564 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905) | +3:49:25 | Seppo Merilä | 1:36:23 | ||
565 | Nastolan Terä 2 (635) | +3:49:47 | Jarmo Kytö | 1:32:28 | ||
566 | Lehtimäen Jyske (409) | +3:50:10 | Tuomo Ahopelto | 1:41:25 | ||
567 | Liedon Eränkävijät (371) | +3:50:23 | Hannu Johto | 1:36:50 | ||
568 | Scania IF (778) | +3:50:46 | Hedlund Hedlund | 1:34:20 | ||
569 | Skarpnäcks OL (505) | +3:51:21 | Malte Guteland | 1:33:16 | ||
570 | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (386) | +3:51:30 | Hannu Myllärinen | 1:40:38 | ||
571 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (501) | +3:51:49 | Roope Rönkkö | 1:39:15 | ||
572 | Rastivarsat 2 (463) | +3:52:15 | Jouni Tourunen | 1:23:12 | ||
573 | Paganuksen sukuseura (831) | +3:52:26 | Mari Anttonen | 1:30:43 | ||
574 | Askolan Urheilijat (441) | +3:53:07 | Lauri Virkki | 1:22:21 | ||
575 | Savon Suunta (384) | +3:53:12 | Anssi Auvinen | 1:19:15 | ||
576 | Panssariprikaati (636) | +3:53:47 | Markku Sarajärvi | 1:30:05 | ||
577 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (324) | +3:53:59 | Tuomo Pynnönen | 1:27:13 | ||
578 | Peab Seicon (555) | +3:54:30 | Veijo Kujanen | 1:32:28 | ||
579 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (1033) | +3:54:58 | Matts Björke | 1:40:37 | ||
580 | Ok Öst (949) | +3:55:00 | Morten Ebbensgaard | 1:32:20 | ||
581 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1186) | +3:55:04 | Pasi Viberg | 1:43:23 | ||
582 | GammelstadsIFBergnäsetsAIK (948) | +3:55:06 | Fredrik Ögren | 1:32:28 | ||
583 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1208) | +3:55:10 | Tero Lumilampi | 1:36:02 | ||
584 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (751) | +3:55:24 | Jukka Tirkkonen | 1:22:30 | ||
585 | Kangasniemen Kalske (331) | +3:55:51 | Kari Lappalainen | 1:26:22 | ||
586 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (567) | +3:56:11 | Timo Koponen | 1:41:24 | ||
587 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (655) | +3:56:25 | Teea Laurila | 1:36:09 | ||
588 | Someron Esa (548) | +3:56:37 | Henri Lehtonen | 1:42:55 | ||
589 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (560) | +3:56:54 | Hannu Humalamäki | 1:42:57 | ||
590 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (870) | +3:57:26 | Henry Viholainen | 1:33:43 | ||
591 | IK Örnen 2 (1165) | +3:57:30 | Raimo Tuuminen | 1:18:30 | ||
592 | Rastivarsat 6 (704) | +3:57:44 | Jouni Mattila | 1:28:19 | ||
593 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (584) | +3:57:50 | Petteri Hirvonen | 1:36:48 | ||
594 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (507) | +3:57:52 | Kari Kivinen | 1:34:37 | ||
595 | Mustalammen Pallo (470) | +3:58:03 | Ari Raskila | 1:25:03 | ||
596 | John Deere 2 (1400) | +3:58:35 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 1:42:04 | ||
597 | Lappeen Riento 2 (541) | +3:59:23 | Tommi Vanhoja | 1:26:11 | ||
598 | Viitasaaren Suunta (511) | +3:59:41 | Seppo Kaiponan | 1:15:53 | ||
599 | Tullinge SK 3 (526) | +3:59:53 | Armstrong Lance | 1:59:25 | ||
600 | Salon Vilpas (933) | +4:00:11 | Pasi Saastamoinen | 1:33:45 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |