Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Delta (7) | 8:18:05 | Valentin Novikov | 1:19:50 | ||
2 | OK Linne (11) | +1:32 | Mattias Millinger | 1:22:37 | ||
3 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | +1:39 | Tero Föhr | 1:21:24 | ||
4 | Lynx (40) | +2:03 | Mårten Boström | 1:24:11 | ||
5 | Halden SK (2) | +2:43 | Anders Nordberg | 1:23:47 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +3:51 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 1:19:52 | ||
7 | Vaajakosken Terä (8) | +9:15 | Pasi Ikonen | 1:22:30 | ||
8 | Turun Metsänkävijät (16) | +10:47 | Edgars Bertuks | 1:30:24 | ||
9 | IFK Moras OK (22) | +12:13 | Martin Johansson | 1:25:45 | ||
10 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +12:27 | Mattias Muller | 1:23:38 | ||
11 | IFK Lidingö SOK (4) | +12:53 | Klaus Schgaguler | 1:29:51 | ||
12 | Kristiansand OK (17) | +15:12 | Daniel Hubmann | 1:23:30 | ||
13 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +16:56 | Tuomas Tervo | 1:24:25 | ||
14 | Hiisirasti (27) | +18:10 | Andrei Hramov | 1:25:38 | ||
15 | MS Parma (6) | +18:51 | Petteri Muukkonen | 1:32:29 | ||
16 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (25) | +21:47 | Jörgen Wickholm | 1:24:38 | ||
17 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +22:13 | Francois Gonon | 1:28:42 | ||
18 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (20) | +22:14 | Maxim Davidov | 1:31:04 | ||
19 | Bäkkelagets SK (24) | +22:57 | Eirik Watterdal | 1:30:28 | ||
20 | Leksands OK (19) | +25:35 | Niclas Jonasson | 1:27:16 | ||
21 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +26:10 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:25:06 | ||
22 | Stora Tuna IK (15) | +27:02 | Henrik Löfås | 1:25:59 | ||
23 | IFK Göteborg (10) | +27:40 | Mats Haldin | 1:24:04 | ||
24 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +27:50 | Erik Rost | 1:26:29 | ||
25 | Kangasala SK (57) | +28:15 | Samu Lehtola | 1:26:05 | ||
26 | Göteborg Majorna OK (43) | +29:06 | Johansson Andreas J | 1:32:05 | ||
27 | OK Orion (72) | +30:06 | Wojciech Kowalski | 1:25:35 | ||
28 | NTNUI (58) | +30:21 | Lars Skjeset | 1:27:42 | ||
29 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30) | +31:44 | Topi Anjala | 1:22:02 | ||
30 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (79) | +32:48 | David Scneider | 1:29:34 | ||
31 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +36:06 | Anders Hedman | 1:38:12 | ||
32 | Rasti-Kurikka (13) | +36:41 | Evgeny Fadeev | 1:26:58 | ||
33 | Ulricehamns OK (38) | +38:15 | Oskar Svärd | 1:28:40 | ||
34 | OK Denseln (31) | +42:31 | Erik Andersson | 1:25:54 | ||
35 | Pan-Kristianstad (28) | +42:37 | Adam Kovacs | 1:42:20 | ||
36 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (39) | +42:46 | Tero Myllymäki | 1:35:42 | ||
37 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (32) | +43:35 | Lasse Kautto | 1:38:45 | ||
38 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45) | +43:55 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 1:31:12 | ||
39 | Wing OK (65) | +45:34 | Mathias Bjugan | 1:38:49 | ||
40 | Järla IF OK (47) | +46:50 | Jakob Jansson | 1:30:07 | ||
41 | OK Triangeln (91) | +47:32 | Timo Sild | 1:26:24 | ||
42 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (23) | +47:47 | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | 1:37:50 | ||
43 | IL Tyrving (80) | +48:57 | Audun Weltzien | 1:27:08 | ||
44 | Lapuan Virkiä (9) | +49:00 | Mikko Patana | 1:34:42 | ||
45 | OK Hällen (70) | +49:19 | Jonas Engström | 1:30:21 | ||
46 | Kristiansand OK 2 (63) | +50:36 | Christian Bobach | 1:34:00 | ||
47 | Vänersborgs SK (94) | +52:20 | Johan Hellman | 1:30:47 | ||
48 | OK Tisaren (53) | +54:49 | Johan Runesson | 1:27:48 | ||
49 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +54:59 | Csaba Gösswein | 1:33:24 | ||
50 | Delta 2 (36) | +55:16 | Heikki Toivio | 1:32:42 | ||
51 | Gävle OK (54) | +55:33 | Lasse Jansson | 1:37:27 | ||
52 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +55:37 | Gernot Kerschbaumer | 1:26:54 | ||
53 | OK Orient (34) | +55:48 | Johan Bäckman | 1:24:57 | ||
54 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +56:30 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 1:40:53 | ||
55 | Anttolan Urheilijat (105) | +57:03 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 1:29:15 | ||
56 | OK Ravinen (108) | +57:18 | Nick Barrable | 1:40:44 | ||
57 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (48) | +57:55 | Petteri Väänänen | 1:39:22 | ||
58 | OK Denseln 2 (104) | +59:23 | Mattias Ericsson | 1:38:16 | ||
59 | Turun Suunnistajat (29) | +1:01:35 | Matti Karhulahti | 1:49:53 | ||
60 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (88) | +1:02:48 | Mattias Mårts | 1:40:02 | ||
61 | IFK Göteborg 2 (185) | +1:05:18 | P-A Eggertsen | 1:44:22 | ||
62 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106) | +1:07:06 | Fredrik Lindgren | 1:45:45 | ||
63 | Rehns BK (66) | +1:07:28 | Jan Palas | 1:52:06 | ||
64 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (67) | +1:09:44 | Vili Niemi | 1:54:23 | ||
65 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93) | +1:09:55 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 1:34:53 | ||
66 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62) | +1:11:25 | Anders Konring Olesen | 1:38:18 | ||
67 | Sävedalens AIK (50) | +1:11:54 | Yury Tambasov | 1:34:52 | ||
68 | Fredrikstad SK (26) | +1:12:04 | Henrik Ottesen | 1:34:13 | ||
69 | Hestra IF (161) | +1:12:14 | Rickard Holmqvist | 1:36:46 | ||
70 | IFK Umeå (51) | +1:12:24 | Jan Johansson | 1:38:56 | ||
71 | Raumar O-lag (748) | +1:12:52 | Eirik Hovind | 1:39:20 | ||
72 | Yarkiy Mir (125) | +1:13:38 | Dmitriy Tsvetkov | 1:26:30 | ||
73 | Linköpings OK (82) | +1:13:48 | Oscar Vångell | 1:44:15 | ||
74 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111) | +1:14:08 | Arto Puro-Aho | 1:40:41 | ||
75 | Västerås SOK (64) | +1:14:58 | Oli Johnson | 1:26:24 | ||
76 | Nydalens SK (44) | +1:15:05 | Sverre W Kaas | 1:41:30 | ||
77 | Täby OK (84) | +1:15:16 | Daniel Hajek | 1:44:07 | ||
78 | Delta 3 (69) | +1:15:49 | Miikka Huovila | 1:47:30 | ||
79 | NTNUI 2 (150) | +1:16:49 | Saga Vegard Brun | 1:44:34 | ||
80 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (68) | +1:16:55 | Elis Bengtsson | 1:49:40 | ||
81 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (152) | +1:17:43 | Vasily Leksin | 1:40:29 | ||
82 | Halden SK 2 (35) | +1:18:22 | Hallvard Nordbröden | 1:55:42 | ||
83 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42) | +1:18:48 | Zdenek Rajnosek | 1:36:46 | ||
84 | IF Femman (46) | +1:21:03 | Staffan Tunis | 1:38:10 | ||
85 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (75) | +1:21:47 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 1:49:48 | ||
86 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +1:21:57 | Rasmus Kragh | 1:42:53 | ||
87 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101) | +1:22:14 | Jussi Laakkio | 1:37:13 | ||
88 | SKM! (994) | +1:23:00 | Nomm Marek Skm | 1:35:07 | ||
89 | Pellon Ponsi (56) | +1:23:06 | Antti Ekonoja | 1:41:31 | ||
90 | KFUM Örebro OK (76) | +1:23:12 | Per Eklöf | 1:41:31 | ||
91 | MS Parma 3 (99) | +1:23:42 | Mikko Laavainen | 1:44:37 | ||
92 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +1:25:05 | Juho Uotila | 1:44:25 | ||
93 | Paimion Rasti 2 (128) | +1:26:13 | Oskari Heiskanen | 1:48:34 | ||
94 | OK Kolmården (175) | +1:27:41 | Peter Lundh | 1:51:29 | ||
95 | OK Tisaren 2 (137) | +1:28:04 | Mattias Andersson | 1:33:44 | ||
96 | OK Roslagen (74) | +1:28:29 | Rain Eensaar | 1:39:02 | ||
97 | Frol IL (225) | +1:29:39 | Jörgen Fiskum | 1:44:53 | ||
98 | TJ Turnov (486) | +1:29:41 | Martin Baier | 1:35:46 | ||
99 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243) | +1:29:57 | Yuri Agafontsev | 1:41:42 | ||
100 | Lillomarka OL (210) | +1:30:00 | Jansi Edström | 1:50:00 | ||
101 | Ärla IF (155) | +1:30:57 | Kietis Margers | 1:42:08 | ||
102 | Espoon Suunta 2 (159) | +1:31:35 | Jarmo Lindroos | 1:43:07 | ||
103 | IF Brahe (134) | +1:31:38 | Leif Ena | 1:49:21 | ||
104 | Tullinge SK (52) | +1:32:23 | Zimmermann Beat | 1:38:15 | ||
105 | Hagaby GoIF (176) | +1:34:36 | Johan Persson | 1:50:22 | ||
106 | Hellas (119) | +1:36:53 | Vytautas Beliunas | 1:38:38 | ||
107 | Norbergs OK (55) | +1:37:13 | Viktor Funcke | 1:38:19 | ||
108 | Ultra (407) | +1:37:16 | Dmitry Vasilenko | 1:43:09 | ||
109 | Dalaportens OL (194) | +1:37:21 | Victor Silvemark | 1:36:07 | ||
110 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +1:37:30 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 1:40:34 | ||
111 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120) | +1:37:40 | Marko Vapa | 1:30:07 | ||
112 | Löten OL (223) | +1:38:00 | Bjarthe Ims | 1:40:24 | ||
113 | Halmstad OK (98) | +1:38:44 | Christian Karlsson | 1:50:23 | ||
114 | IGTISA (610) | +1:41:43 | Modestas Bacys | 1:42:31 | ||
115 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (110) | +1:41:53 | Greger Berglund | 1:40:28 | ||
116 | Linköpings OK 2 (180) | +1:41:55 | Johan Eriksson | 1:54:42 | ||
117 | MS Parma 6 (145) | +1:41:58 | Timo Ritasalo | 1:38:28 | ||
118 | Hauhon Sisu (178) | +1:42:24 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:47:32 | ||
119 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (86) | +1:43:04 | Tommi Kuronen | 1:53:23 | ||
120 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89) | +1:45:57 | Markku Laaksonen | 1:51:21 | ||
121 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (115) | +1:45:59 | Sami Kääriäinen | 1:54:34 | ||
122 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (151) | +1:46:00 | Kimmo Gynther | 1:43:54 | ||
123 | Siilin Rasti (96) | +1:47:18 | Petri Väänänen | 1:43:52 | ||
124 | Nord West (230) | +1:50:12 | leonid Nikiforenko | 1:40:09 | ||
125 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109) | +1:50:24 | Olli Ranta | 1:34:09 | ||
126 | Arboga OK (160) | +1:50:29 | Yury Masnyy | 1:32:12 | ||
127 | Lappeen Riento (73) | +1:50:36 | Kalle Tiitinen | 1:37:29 | ||
128 | OK Rodhen (753) | +1:50:51 | Erik Engsten | 1:52:18 | ||
129 | Hyvinkään Rasti (132) | +1:51:20 | Kimmo Niemi | 2:01:24 | ||
130 | Kangasala SK 2 (154) | +1:52:16 | Raphael Sefanini | 1:39:49 | ||
131 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (21) | +1:52:24 | Juha Luoma | 1:44:36 | ||
132 | OK Gulfstream (375) | +1:52:29 | Aleksey Burago | 1:44:07 | ||
133 | Joutsenon Kullervo (118) | +1:53:15 | Aki Myllärinen | 1:59:01 | ||
134 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (78) | +1:54:44 | Jaakko Kattilakoski | 2:03:46 | ||
135 | Ylivieskan Kuula (97) | +1:55:01 | Janne Runtti | 1:44:33 | ||
136 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +1:55:04 | Jouni Ollonqvist | 1:42:07 | ||
137 | Västerås SOK 2 (212) | +1:55:51 | Håkan Andersson | 1:45:12 | ||
138 | Klyftamo (196) | +1:55:55 | Mathias Häggblom | 1:48:09 | ||
139 | FK Göingarna (181) | +1:56:00 | Andreas Ferm | 1:42:38 | ||
140 | IFK Moras OK 2 (124) | +1:57:43 | Mattias Argårds | 1:47:41 | ||
141 | Östmarka OK (90) | +1:57:47 | Gabor Jozsa | 1:52:49 | ||
142 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (116) | +1:57:56 | Mattias Allared | 1:36:52 | ||
143 | OK Raseborg (298) | +1:58:01 | Jörgen Nyman | 1:52:30 | ||
144 | Bredaryds SOK (299) | +1:58:07 | Tommy Ask | 1:55:12 | ||
145 | Sippurasti (182) | +1:58:17 | Ari Mikkelä | 1:54:55 | ||
146 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (114) | +2:00:46 | Heikki Kettunen | 1:40:11 | ||
147 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (141) | +2:01:24 | Sami Koivu | 1:53:19 | ||
148 | OK77 (95) | +2:02:07 | Jori Arrakoski | 1:49:34 | ||
149 | Ronneby OK (81) | +2:02:13 | Håkansson Christian | 1:39:22 | ||
150 | Nyköpings OK (174) | +2:02:41 | Per Ek | 1:36:46 | ||
151 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (61) | +2:03:03 | Peder Kock | 1:46:58 | ||
152 | Nybro OK (147) | +2:04:27 | Aleksander Bernaciak | 1:57:14 | ||
153 | Suunta Jyväskylä (131) | +2:04:34 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:44:37 | ||
154 | Rasti-Lukko (142) | +2:04:36 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 1:50:46 | ||
155 | Rasti-Pielinen (103) | +2:04:57 | Simo Turunen | 1:49:30 | ||
156 | Omega (143) | +2:05:35 | Danila Sokolov | 1:37:20 | ||
157 | Järfälla OK (202) | +2:05:37 | Eric Roller | 1:59:27 | ||
158 | Espoon Suunta (146) | +2:05:44 | Atis Dandens | 1:37:51 | ||
159 | IL Tyrving 2 (130) | +2:05:48 | Harald Berge | 1:45:27 | ||
160 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (149) | +2:05:51 | Pasi Liuha | 2:07:31 | ||
161 | Schwabinger Löwen (259) | +2:05:54 | Lothar Sotter | 1:43:09 | ||
162 | Varegg IL (571) | +2:05:56 | Magnus Rogne Halland | 1:52:39 | ||
163 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (261) | +2:06:10 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:50:10 | ||
164 | Ogre OK (442) | +2:06:14 | Renars Roze | 1:39:04 | ||
165 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (184) | +2:06:18 | Vesa Venäläinen | 1:48:01 | ||
166 | Nord-Tröndelag I (679) | +2:06:20 | Håvard Hågård | 1:36:00 | ||
167 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (158) | +2:06:22 | Mate Kerenyi | 1:43:54 | ||
168 | Keravan Urheilijat (123) | +2:07:43 | Ivan Nikitin | 1:49:35 | ||
169 | Navi (172) | +2:07:59 | Teemu Laasanen | 1:43:44 | ||
170 | OK Orient 3 (169) | +2:09:06 | Jarno Saarela | 1:42:40 | ||
171 | Tullinge SK 2 (192) | +2:09:12 | Södergrann Sune | 1:51:10 | ||
172 | OK Njudung (248) | +2:09:55 | Per Fransson | 1:55:57 | ||
173 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (85) | +2:10:14 | Joakim Ingelsson | 1:37:59 | ||
174 | OK Vilse 87 (231) | +2:11:24 | Niclas Tjernlund | 1:48:25 | ||
175 | OK Kapa (138) | +2:12:06 | Janis Peilans | 1:47:50 | ||
176 | Suomusjärven Sisu (164) | +2:12:33 | Mika Kerkola | 1:46:39 | ||
177 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157) | +2:12:35 | Jarmo Kujala | 1:54:10 | ||
178 | Start Nachod (808) | +2:13:55 | Timo Pycha | 1:47:01 | ||
179 | ketkupolkka (1273) | +2:14:18 | Alpo Kuusisto | 1:51:06 | ||
180 | Paimion Rasti 3 (286) | +2:15:57 | Toni Kukkonen | 1:47:00 | ||
181 | OK Tyr (122) | +2:18:20 | Johan Wikström | 1:51:37 | ||
182 | Päijät-Rasti (277) | +2:18:45 | Pasi Nieminen | 1:51:21 | ||
183 | Rasti E4 (170) | +2:19:44 | Keijo Sivill | 2:04:23 | ||
184 | Northern Wind (168) | +2:20:05 | Viacheslav Kruglov | 1:38:20 | ||
185 | Suunta-Sepot (255) | +2:20:16 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 1:42:09 | ||
186 | IK Trenne (215) | +2:20:28 | Dan Winnberg | 1:54:26 | ||
187 | IF Femman 2 (139) | +2:22:00 | Magnus Torrkulla | 1:55:59 | ||
188 | Hiisirasti 3 (264) | +2:23:21 | Timo Jukkola | 1:49:55 | ||
189 | Vyborg-orientir (183) | +2:23:32 | Vyacheslav Matrosenkov | 2:07:07 | ||
190 | Takas OK (396) | +2:24:10 | Laimonas Caplikas | 2:17:59 | ||
191 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (144) | +2:24:17 | Jonas Lundberg | 1:51:06 | ||
192 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (203) | +2:24:42 | Ossi Karvonen | 1:50:44 | ||
193 | Pargas IF (37) | +2:25:12 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 1:51:49 | ||
194 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (270) | +2:25:14 | Henrik Berg | 1:49:12 | ||
195 | NTNUI 3 (163) | +2:26:10 | Stian Grann | 1:46:20 | ||
196 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (189) | +2:26:21 | Elmeri Juura | 2:18:15 | ||
197 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (205) | +2:26:26 | Anders Tarandi | 1:49:32 | ||
198 | Rastiketut (102) | +2:27:18 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 1:40:00 | ||
199 | Modum OL (193) | +2:27:43 | Leif Eriksson | 1:54:14 | ||
200 | Olavin Rasti (133) | +2:27:44 | Tuomas Huttunen | 1:45:00 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |