< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1001 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (818) | +7:46:30 | Seppo Niemi | 3:03:25 | ||
1002 | Seitsemän Oikein (992) | +7:46:34 | Niko Björkman | 2:46:37 | ||
1003 | Ristiin Rastiin (1339) | +7:46:44 | Jarkko Kaura | 2:45:58 | ||
1004 | Pohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1148) | +7:46:49 | Johan Lahtinen | 2:51:43 | ||
1005 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (970) | +7:47:23 | Hannu Syrjäpalo | 2:21:44 | ||
1006 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1007) | +7:47:33 | Jarmo Saarela | 3:20:27 | ||
1007 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1257) | +7:48:31 | Lauri Tiensuu | 2:46:12 | ||
1008 | Omnitele 2 (1294) | +7:48:58 | Simo Pätäri | 2:34:42 | ||
1009 | Seitsemän pummia (1405) | +7:50:04 | Ville Seppälä | 2:20:57 | ||
1010 | Kokousyhdistys (1359) | +7:53:39 | Tapio Äijälä | 2:33:05 | ||
1011 | Rasti-Hukat (1133) | +7:53:48 | Kimmo Holappa | 2:49:39 | ||
1012 | Espoon Suunta 7 (936) | +7:54:21 | Ari Honkimaa | 2:22:13 | ||
1013 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1227) | +7:54:55 | Pekka Sairanen | 2:46:54 | ||
1014 | Hiisirasti 5 (877) | +7:54:57 | Vesa Mattila | 2:19:36 | ||
1015 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1107) | +7:57:38 | Mikko Kainu | 2:39:21 | ||
1016 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (943) | +7:57:55 | Jussi Rajamäki | 2:52:04 | ||
1017 | Tervakosken UA (950) | +7:58:39 | Sami Naatula | 2:15:23 | ||
1018 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (883) | +7:58:51 | Mikko Sivonen | 2:50:34 | ||
1019 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1059) | +7:59:40 | Tommi Ojala | 2:44:42 | ||
1020 | IK Falken 2 (910) | +7:59:57 | Mats Källman | 2:56:35 | ||
1021 | OK Kristina (723) | +8:00:50 | Markku Mantere | 3:44:36 | ||
1022 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (928) | +8:01:13 | Markku Maaranto | 2:25:10 | ||
1023 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1047) | +8:01:44 | Jarmo Kapanen | 2:50:10 | ||
1024 | Ukkoslahden kojootit (1083) | +8:02:16 | Jussi Mutanen | 2:52:45 | ||
1025 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (923) | +8:02:47 | Pekka Mänty | 2:46:35 | ||
1026 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1238) | +8:04:22 | Ossi Luoma | 2:50:28 | ||
1027 | IK Auseklis 4 (844) | +8:04:36 | Aivis Poikans | 2:30:50 | ||
1028 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1092) | +8:04:36 | Jyrki Kuula | 2:46:38 | ||
1029 | Schaumanin Urheilijat (796) | +8:04:59 | Robert Östberg | 2:07:40 | ||
1030 | Nordea Urheilu (993) | +8:07:40 | Timo Jalamo | 2:56:42 | ||
1031 | Rastiketut 4 (1194) | +8:07:46 | Jasse Nordlund | 2:38:21 | ||
1032 | Lappeen Siniset 2 (1319) | +8:09:08 | Mikko Natunen | 2:29:29 | ||
1033 | Ruskon Maunun Partio (1032) | +8:09:24 | Seppo Samuli | 2:51:47 | ||
1034 | IBM Sport club (1377) | +8:10:50 | John Joro | 2:41:21 | ||
1035 | Kilon Miekka (1318) | +8:10:51 | Jonne Kallo | 2:46:41 | ||
1036 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (927) | +8:11:42 | Jukka Sipilä | 3:26:33 | ||
1037 | Powerfinn (1130) | +8:11:56 | Reima Turtiainen | 2:44:37 | ||
1038 | Haapamäen Urheilijat (793) | +8:12:04 | Pauli Laurila | 2:15:33 | ||
1039 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1108) | +8:12:27 | Kari Jakobsson | 2:29:11 | ||
1040 | Ruutiukot (1100) | +8:12:34 | Mika Antrela | 2:34:25 | ||
1041 | KeNsU 70s (1399) | +8:12:36 | Martti Sahi | 3:16:36 | ||
1042 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1225) | +8:14:03 | Erkki Rantakangas | 2:53:09 | ||
1043 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (760) | +8:14:06 | Antti Mäkinen | 2:43:20 | ||
1044 | RasTiimi 2 (878) | +8:14:32 | Teemu Vedenpää | 2:56:25 | ||
1045 | Losti (1441) | +8:15:06 | Antti Mäntylä | 2:51:55 | ||
1046 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1112) | +8:17:11 | Ilpo Alanko | 2:52:55 | ||
1047 | Lounapartio (1095) | +8:17:25 | Niilo Ikonen | 2:32:50 | ||
1048 | Hervannan Rusakot (1427) | +8:17:38 | Petri Kokkonen | 2:51:47 | ||
1049 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V 2 (1325) | +8:18:09 | Ari Sainio | 2:52:16 | ||
1050 | Golgin Laite (1055) | +8:18:30 | Erwin Golgi | 2:20:02 | ||
1051 | Kalmarin Suunnistajat (1424) | +8:18:56 | Frederic Reynaud | 2:35:21 | ||
1052 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1249) | +8:19:05 | Ilkka Heikola | 3:11:13 | ||
1053 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1281) | +8:19:19 | Jari Leinonen | 3:07:12 | ||
1054 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1073) | +8:19:20 | Mikko Aimola | 2:44:33 | ||
1055 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1098) | +8:19:27 | Timo Saarimäki | 2:47:32 | ||
1056 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (1080) | +8:19:34 | Timo Saaranen | 2:17:55 | ||
1057 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (903) | +8:20:18 | Veikko Laasanen | 3:09:39 | ||
1058 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1422) | +8:20:31 | Mikko Alava | 2:46:51 | ||
1059 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1125) | +8:21:13 | Janne Rauhamäki | 2:07:46 | ||
1060 | Kustavin Ahto (1310) | +8:23:00 | Markus Heimo | 2:53:29 | ||
1061 | Functio Laesa (1103) | +8:23:18 | Eero Koskinen | 4:21:02 | ||
1062 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1067) | +8:24:08 | Markku Inkinen | 2:36:22 | ||
1063 | Nestorin Tiimi (1256) | +8:27:43 | Jari Viitanen | 2:35:51 | ||
1064 | Akustin perikunta (1362) | +8:29:56 | Antti Lattu | 3:27:28 | ||
1065 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (916) | +8:30:14 | Tuomo Käpylä | 2:54:21 | ||
1066 | Kangasala SK 8 (1122) | +8:30:30 | Harri Kinnunen | 3:12:34 | ||
1067 | Mhy Keskipohja (1401) | +8:30:32 | Juha Korkeakangas | 3:11:40 | ||
1068 | Kangasala SK 7 (958) | +8:30:33 | Pekka Kannus | 2:45:44 | ||
1069 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1282) | +8:31:55 | Masi Koskinen | 3:10:06 | ||
1070 | Aseman Lapset 4 (1448) | +8:32:14 | Niko Pyrhönen | 2:38:07 | ||
1071 | Hönöt SK (642) | +8:32:29 | Asser Vuola | 2:13:07 | ||
1072 | Kirkkonummen Metsänkävijät (1127) | +8:35:02 | Immanuel Pax | 2:46:49 | ||
1073 | Kiilto Oy 2 (1291) | +8:36:32 | Juha Lummaa | 2:33:06 | ||
1074 | Petanaalpois (1421) | +8:37:04 | Pekka Kuotola | 2:06:18 | ||
1075 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1123) | +8:37:48 | Antti Ketonen | 2:40:36 | ||
1076 | Rajaveljet (896) | +8:38:00 | Antti Hyytiäinen | 2:46:57 | ||
1077 | Finnstringers (1258) | +8:38:28 | Timo Maukonen | 2:27:21 | ||
1078 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1271) | +8:38:56 | Jaakko Käyhkö | 2:52:06 | ||
1079 | Altia Koskenkorva (1023) | +8:40:13 | Keijo Huikku | 3:20:51 | ||
1080 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (972) | +8:40:53 | Jarmo Tiukkanen | 2:58:24 | ||
1081 | Tecnomen (954) | +8:41:20 | Aleksi Ceder | 3:08:29 | ||
1082 | SK Uranus (1302) | +8:42:03 | Seppo Konttajärvi | 2:20:25 | ||
1083 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1035) | +8:42:34 | Klaus Järvinen | 3:03:25 | ||
1084 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (1453) | +8:44:32 | Karri Koistinen | 2:30:48 | ||
1085 | Seitsemäs joki (1298) | +8:45:12 | Antti Halttunen | 2:46:13 | ||
1086 | Linnankiertäjät (1413) | +8:45:15 | Petri Kähkönen | 3:23:54 | ||
1087 | IF Brahe 5 (1111) | +8:45:21 | Thomas Wikman | 2:59:40 | ||
1088 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1002) | +8:45:52 | Riku Lehtilä | 2:06:36 | ||
1089 | Team Nestle (1106) | +8:49:21 | Pekka Hillberg | 2:58:55 | ||
1090 | Ericsson SK 2 (1265) | +8:49:32 | Erkki Valtonen | 2:08:54 | ||
1091 | Ahman hiihtäjät (1396) | +8:49:42 | Tapio Montonen | 2:58:31 | ||
1092 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1042) | +8:51:50 | Jan Rosendahl | 2:40:58 | ||
1093 | Buildercom (1382) | +8:52:33 | Antti Jutila | 2:38:33 | ||
1094 | MoVo (1418) | +8:52:53 | Markus Ritala | 2:44:53 | ||
1095 | Turun Yliopisto (857) | +8:55:02 | Heimo Meriö | 2:21:19 | ||
1096 | Veikkaus (881) | +8:55:08 | Jukka Nurmi | 3:01:16 | ||
1097 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1132) | +8:55:44 | Mikko Pihlström | 2:38:17 | ||
1098 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät 2 (1342) | +8:55:48 | Akseli Toikka | 2:50:26 | ||
1099 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1143) | +8:56:55 | Arto Oinas | 2:52:43 | ||
1100 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (897) | +8:56:56 | Unto Eskelinen | 2:42:07 | ||
1101 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1105) | +8:57:23 | Jouko Snellman | 2:25:49 | ||
1102 | Savolainen Osakunta (1115) | +8:59:11 | Tuomas Talvio | 3:07:09 | ||
1103 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1017) | +9:00:39 | Mikko Mäkipää | 2:29:15 | ||
1104 | JJ Puujalat (1277) | +9:01:05 | Petri Vuori | 2:25:59 | ||
1105 | Hämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1275) | +9:01:27 | Jussi Marttila | 2:28:21 | ||
1106 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (999) | +9:04:16 | Kaarlo Eno | 2:29:18 | ||
1107 | Suomen kasarmin suunnistaja (1269) | +9:04:32 | Viljo Manninen | 2:46:40 | ||
1108 | ABB SK (824) | +9:04:58 | Kykkänen Tero | 2:58:31 | ||
1109 | Oululaisen Reissumiehet (1031) | +9:06:28 | Olavi Haapalainen | 2:51:45 | ||
1110 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1404) | +9:06:53 | Seppo Järvi | 2:52:57 | ||
1111 | Partiolpk Harjun Veikot (1311) | +9:07:20 | Tero Kuorikoski | 3:26:30 | ||
1112 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1144) | +9:08:06 | Jouni Heinänen | 2:52:35 | ||
1113 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1109) | +9:08:40 | Matti Frick | 2:18:38 | ||
1114 | Kotipojat (1279) | +9:11:36 | Samuli Lång | 2:46:32 | ||
1115 | IK Örnen (835) | +9:11:40 | Kari Ovaskainen | 3:49:40 | ||
1116 | Espoon Tapiot (991) | +9:12:34 | Matti Toppari | 2:36:51 | ||
1117 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1019) | +9:14:17 | Juha-Matti Vääränen | 2:38:30 | ||
1118 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1176) | +9:17:50 | Petri Viitanen | 2:25:28 | ||
1119 | Kilpparit (1397) | +9:18:47 | Olli-Pekka Kilpiäinen | 3:22:31 | ||
1120 | OK Raseborg 5 (1440) | +9:19:20 | Magnus Lindroos | 2:40:30 | ||
1121 | Iin Yritys 2 (1438) | +9:21:30 | Esa Mäkelä | 2:17:18 | ||
1122 | Teepakki (1340) | +9:21:34 | Antti Viitala | 2:58:37 | ||
1123 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 4 (1191) | +9:23:18 | Roope Korpela | 2:11:26 | ||
1124 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (924) | +9:27:20 | Tom Lillhonga | 2:32:24 | ||
1125 | Virnumitovi (1261) | +9:28:52 | Tero Huostila | 4:08:01 | ||
1126 | Universitet Tekniska Atlet (1072) | +9:29:08 | Olli Kettunen | 2:50:52 | ||
1127 | VTT (1009) | +9:32:08 | Jarmo Kouko | 2:52:02 | ||
1128 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1038) | +9:32:45 | Anssi Kataja | 2:50:47 | ||
1129 | Setanta (666) | +9:34:23 | Sean Hassett | 3:34:26 | ||
1130 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1061) | +9:36:11 | Kari Kokkinen | 2:34:20 | ||
1131 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1317) | +9:42:47 | Veeka Laasonen | 3:31:51 | ||
1132 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1087) | +9:45:36 | Risto Lappalainen | 2:51:28 | ||
1133 | Laihian Luja 3 (1028) | +9:45:58 | Osmo Tulisalmi | 2:26:15 | ||
1134 | Jalasjärven Jalas 6 (1011) | +9:47:48 | Pekka Samppala | 2:47:18 | ||
1135 | Toimen Pojat (1057) | +9:48:59 | Sampo Oksanen | 2:32:29 | ||
1136 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1129) | +9:50:02 | Taisto Jurvanen | 2:30:27 | ||
1137 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1353) | +9:50:40 | Ville Savilampi | 3:03:40 | ||
1138 | Aamulehden lukijajoukkue (1383) | +9:51:40 | Mikael Mattila | 2:53:03 | ||
1139 | Pälkäneen Lukko 3 (1187) | +9:53:13 | Jarmo Kortetjärvi | 4:16:52 | ||
1140 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1025) | +9:59:04 | Pauli Anttila | 2:12:34 | ||
1141 | Rasti-Kurikka 6 (1203) | +10:02:31 | Erkki Aaltonen | 3:07:25 | ||
1142 | UPM Raflatac (1064) | +10:06:39 | Jussi Lehtimäki | 3:00:27 | ||
1143 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (512) | +10:07:49 | Ari Kemppainen | 2:14:59 | ||
1144 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1219) | +10:10:42 | Pertti Lehtosalo | 4:09:15 | ||
1145 | Reaktor Innovations (1411) | +10:12:04 | Jyri Kytömäki | 3:19:51 | ||
1146 | Kaatiksen Toverit (1355) | +10:19:24 | Jukka Koskinen | 3:19:37 | ||
1147 | Sorsa Team (1328) | +10:20:54 | Arto Raivio | 3:45:05 | ||
1148 | Tyhjä Joukko (1296) | +10:24:47 | Erik Hass | 2:25:51 | ||
1149 | Artjärven Ahjo (1116) | +10:28:44 | Kalle Kuoppamäki | 3:24:22 | ||
1150 | Thinkers (1309) | +10:32:03 | Olli Makkonen | 2:40:21 | ||
1151 | Kerkesix 2 (1331) | +10:39:57 | Pekka Karvo | 2:46:32 | ||
1152 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (827) | +10:40:40 | Jarno Uusivirta | 2:46:34 | ||
1153 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1446) | +10:41:44 | Ari Järviluoma | 2:35:11 | ||
1154 | Skoyarit (1387) | +10:41:52 | Antti Auvinen | 3:21:39 | ||
1155 | Contact force (1145) | +10:44:24 | Jan Fahllund | 2:58:34 | ||
1156 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1131) | +10:51:01 | Johanna Nousiainen | 2:26:57 | ||
1157 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1074) | +10:54:07 | Pentti Simolin | 3:47:06 | ||
1158 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1012) | +11:05:41 | Paavo Seppänen | 3:06:36 | ||
1159 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1327) | +11:10:29 | Arto Vesamo | 2:36:09 | ||
1160 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1026) | +11:12:15 | Anssi Raittila | 2:11:26 | ||
1161 | Jouluksi kotiin (1288) | +11:24:45 | Jarkko Bäckman | 3:03:29 | ||
1162 | PorTu (1139) | +11:46:58 | Marko Laaksonen | 3:21:00 | ||
1163 | Evon Metsäpojat (1308) | +11:56:11 | Juha Kekki | 3:23:35 | ||
1164 | MAP Medical Technologies (1350) | +11:58:48 | Hilleriikka Haikari | 2:46:59 | ||
1165 | Ylä-Savon ammattiopisto (1371) | +12:07:28 | Erkki Väänänen | 3:08:16 | ||
1166 | Helsingin yliopiston Urheil (1086) | +12:16:19 | Sakari Wikström | 5:15:56 | ||
1167 | Nabla (1416) | +12:16:46 | Tuomas Nurmi | 4:07:31 | ||
1168 | Bon Voyage Monsieur (1260) | +13:47:35 | Mikko Leinonen | 3:44:44 | ||
1169 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1150) | +14:11:16 | Kai Salminen | 4:11:56 | ||
1170 | Kiilto Oy (1268) | +16:00:06 | Mikko Viljanmaa | 3:27:40 | ||
1171 | Heltech (1280) | +16:22:20 | Tommi Järvelä | 3:45:17 | ||
1172 | Töölön Luonnon Ystävät (1248) | +17:32:24 | Jim Heikkilä | 2:51:43 | ||
Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (971) | keskeytti | Juho Yli-Krekola | ||||
Metso Automation Tampere (1364) | keskeytti | Sami Riekkola | ||||
Fossum IF (468) | keskeytti | Mats Langgård | ||||
Isojoen Urheilijat (945) | keskeytti | Simo Kuosa | ||||
FTA 2 (1338) | keskeytti | Matti Valkeisaho | ||||
MS Parma 8 (523) | keskeytti | Marko-Sakari Parmalainen | ||||
Gammelstads IF (393) | keskeytti | Niklas Henriksson | ||||
Halsuan Mäkijussit (1135) | keskeytti | Mauri Jussinmäki | ||||
Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (359) | keskeytti | Jaakko Timo | ||||
BasWare (1078) | hylätty | Timo Anttila | (3:12:43) | |||
Tarpian Suunta (292) | hylätty | Jani Hevonoja | (2:26:05) | |||
Ulvilan Ura (321) | hylätty | Kalevi Mäkipää | (1:59:32) | |||
Kouvolan Rasti-72 (326) | hylätty | Tapani Bragge | (2:06:33) | |||
Ronneby OK 2 (1199) | hylätty | Månsson Ingemar | (2:58:52) | |||
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (447) | hylätty | Oscar Vehviläinen | (2:02:21) | |||
SKK-Dynamo (998) | hylätty | Urpo Leppäjärvi | (2:47:06) | |||
Rasti-Jussit (437) | hylätty | Pauli Pulli | (2:46:51) | |||
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (421) | hylätty | Kyösti Määttä | (1:57:02) | |||
Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1182) | hylätty | Seppo Krook | (2:59:46) | |||
Epilän Esa 2 (1058) | hylätty | Vesa Paavola | (2:31:27) | |||
Peräkylän Ponnistus (1076) | hylätty | Kari-Pekka Lifländer | (2:03:05) | |||
Takas OK 2 (416) | hylätty | Daivaras Genys | (2:08:50) | |||
Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1181) | hylätty | Juha Karhunen | (2:41:51) | |||
30draugi.lv (404) | hylätty | Klepers Uldis | (2:07:12) | |||
Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (1097) | hylätty | Martti Joensuu | (2:36:14) | |||
OK West 2 (1156) | hylätty | Joe Lepp | (2:32:45) | |||
Pihkaniskat 10 (1118) | hylätty | Kalevi Krzywacki | (3:32:41) | |||
Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 3 (1119) | hylätty | Jouni Nurminen | (2:30:56) | |||
Mile-Sport 2 (1153) | hylätty | Vasiliy Pigarev | (2:06:14) | |||
Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1142) | hylätty | Rolf Eklund | (2:36:00) | |||
EläMys (1147) | hylätty | Ville Laine | (3:14:16) | |||
Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (763) | hylätty | Matti Valta | (2:30:39) | |||
Kyrös-Rasti 2 (624) | hylätty | Terjo Kallioniemi | (3:10:43) | |||
Nilsiän Nujakka (645) | hylätty | Matti Väänänen | (2:13:24) | |||
Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (620) | hylätty | Jari Korpi | (2:20:16) | |||
Teuvan Rivakka 2 (614) | hylätty | Kari Seppälä | (2:05:32) | |||
OK Botnia 4 (600) | hylätty | Joakim Hansn | (2:16:39) | |||
Kangasala SK 6 (690) | hylätty | Tuomo Ahola | (2:31:20) | |||
Koskelankylän Riento 2 (692) | hylätty | Markku Nikkanen | (2:35:35) | |||
Pönttövuoren Peikot (693) | hylätty | Vesa Rajaniemi | (2:14:41) | |||
Petolintu (707) | hylätty | Tuomo Kuisma | (1:53:19) | |||
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (717) | hylätty | Pasi Kortelainen | (2:44:20) | |||
Delta 7 (739) | hylätty | Karl Teearu | (2:02:07) | |||
Pohjolan Pojat (743) | hylätty | Lasse Pohjola | (2:13:00) | |||
Tarpian Suunta 2 (570) | hylätty | Petri Laukkanen | (2:08:50) | |||
Rastiketut 3 (959) | hylätty | Teemu Kontoniemi | (2:33:16) | |||
OK Löftan (780) | hylätty | Stefan Ring | (1:58:50) | |||
Närpes OK 2 (786) | hylätty | Karl-Gustav Norrgrann | (2:30:10) | |||
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (789) | hylätty | Jarmo Vartiainen | (2:26:00) | |||
Valkeakosken Haka 6 (823) | hylätty | Voitto Jetsonen | (2:09:39) | |||
Someron Esa 3 (843) | hylätty | Osmo Kiiski | (2:17:08) | |||
Elioni Spordiklubi (851) | hylätty | Argo Priivits | (2:30:54) | |||
Midälva OK (862) | hylätty | Björn Andersson | (2:20:04) | |||
Säyneisen Salpa 2 (864) | hylätty | Pekka Puolakka | (3:08:36) | |||
Pihkaniskat 9 (885) | hylätty | Heikki Salonen | (2:53:01) | |||
Stormin Teräs (921) | hylätty | Raimo Liukkonen | (2:29:36) | |||
Karstulan Kiva (926) | hylätty | Jyrki Villman | (4:06:23) | |||
Himangan Urheilijat (471) | hylätty | Sami Piippo | (3:37:37) | |||
Nokian MetsäJoukko (1333) | hylätty | Tero Kangas | (2:14:18) | |||
Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1378) | hylätty | Tero Kaikkonen | (1:55:27) | |||
Maltaan ystävät (1329) | hylätty | Jyrki Ketola | (3:26:08) | |||
Soilikin Suunta (1316) | hylätty | Matti Järvinen | (3:08:06) | |||
Team Tommila (1320) | hylätty | Tapio Tommila | (2:50:50) |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |