< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | OK Botnia (179) | +2:27:45 | Pasi Pesola | 1:55:21 | ||
202 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (229) | +2:28:03 | Stefan Aläng | 2:03:33 | ||
203 | OK Renen (201) | +2:28:14 | Claes Turesson | 1:38:08 | ||
204 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1185) | +2:28:38 | Rauno Asikainen | 1:53:54 | ||
205 | Porsgrunn OL Skien OK (430) | +2:29:25 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 1:55:46 | ||
206 | Brownteam (672) | +2:31:02 | Ivan Sirakov | 1:50:19 | ||
207 | OK Skogsfalken (136) | +2:31:20 | Olof Nilsson | 1:50:57 | ||
208 | Järla IF OK 2 (188) | +2:33:13 | Erik Amberg | 2:05:48 | ||
209 | VIGA (304) | +2:35:31 | Uvis Soika | 2:07:20 | ||
210 | Attunda OK (1022) | +2:35:37 | Anders Carlheim | 1:56:45 | ||
211 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (214) | +2:35:59 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 1:54:33 | ||
212 | Maarian Mahti (303) | +2:36:36 | Mikko Virta | 1:55:55 | ||
213 | Ås-UMB orientering (129) | +2:36:43 | Simen Smestad | 2:03:23 | ||
214 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (249) | +2:36:51 | Joni Lammi | 1:54:00 | ||
215 | Kyrös-Rasti (305) | +2:37:09 | Tuomas Väinä | 1:52:19 | ||
216 | Lynx 3 (266) | +2:38:01 | Tom Asklöf | 1:54:37 | ||
217 | EUOC (980) | +2:38:21 | Kyle Heron | 1:59:28 | ||
218 | PVSK (271) | +2:38:32 | Peter Vonyo | 1:39:46 | ||
219 | Eksjö SOK (742) | +2:38:58 | Adam Sandstedt | 1:56:13 | ||
220 | Rehns BK 2 (273) | +2:39:22 | Anton Lif | 1:49:17 | ||
221 | Fana IL (238) | +2:42:15 | Anders Daltveit | 1:54:46 | ||
222 | Trösken IL (284) | +2:42:33 | Petter Ness Björgul | 2:05:54 | ||
223 | Espoon Suunta 3 (263) | +2:44:21 | Mikko Pussinen | 1:56:42 | ||
224 | Lappeen Riento 3 (186) | +2:44:34 | Gleb Gribanov | 2:11:10 | ||
225 | Espoon Suunta 4 (290) | +2:44:45 | Juha Miettinen | 1:43:11 | ||
226 | Rastivarsat 4 (352) | +2:46:19 | Heikki Jokinen | 1:46:46 | ||
227 | OK Saldus (140) | +2:46:38 | Atis Reskis | 1:44:13 | ||
228 | Pihkaniskat (199) | +2:46:41 | Kalle Koistinen | 2:03:13 | ||
229 | Stora Tuna IK 3 (1062) | +2:46:54 | Johan Hamelius | 2:01:32 | ||
230 | Saarijärven Pullistus (365) | +2:47:01 | Aivar Jordan | 2:02:45 | ||
231 | Närpes OK (167) | +2:47:05 | Patrik Backlund | 1:52:30 | ||
232 | Aussie Kangaroos (638) | +2:47:45 | Blair Trewin | 1:53:59 | ||
233 | Pro Sport LO (234) | +2:47:53 | Sergei Tozyr | 2:06:24 | ||
234 | OK Hällen 2 (389) | +2:48:20 | Tobias Kjell | 1:50:07 | ||
235 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (309) | +2:48:23 | Sauli Saarinen | 1:53:51 | ||
236 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (307) | +2:49:41 | Patrik Väisänen | 1:50:17 | ||
237 | Malax IF (291) | +2:49:56 | Mika Pensas | 1:55:30 | ||
238 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (628) | +2:49:58 | Marko Tölli | 2:09:55 | ||
239 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (545) | +2:50:15 | Jukka Vertainen | 1:48:50 | ||
240 | Rasti-Hyry (233) | +2:50:20 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 2:09:50 | ||
241 | SK Vuoksi 4 (987) | +2:50:54 | Teemu Korhonen | 2:05:11 | ||
242 | Rånäs OK (195) | +2:51:54 | Jonas Eriksson | 2:06:16 | ||
243 | Lammin Säkiä (297) | +2:51:59 | Jouni Vantaala | 1:50:22 | ||
244 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (92) | +2:52:06 | Juha Markkanen | 2:04:51 | ||
245 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (220) | +2:52:46 | Herkko Plit | 1:55:35 | ||
246 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (322) | +2:52:56 | Matti Olli | 1:58:02 | ||
247 | Laitilan Jyske (207) | +2:53:00 | Jyrki Lammila | 1:57:57 | ||
248 | Hiiltomiehet (330) | +2:53:05 | Harri Koskinen | 1:54:07 | ||
249 | Luumäen Rasti (250) | +2:53:06 | Vesa Ovaska | 1:51:14 | ||
250 | OK Denseln 3 (472) | +2:53:15 | Christer Lilja | 2:04:50 | ||
251 | Köping-Kolsva OK (200) | +2:53:30 | Henrik Holmberg | 1:55:26 | ||
252 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (191) | +2:54:29 | Matti Takala | 1:55:30 | ||
253 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121) | +2:55:57 | Mikko Pirilä | 1:54:43 | ||
254 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (236) | +2:56:37 | Mika Papinsaari | 2:15:39 | ||
255 | Vetelin Urheilijat (165) | +2:57:58 | Jani Leppäniemi | 1:59:32 | ||
256 | Jesus Orienteering Club (537) | +2:58:13 | Graeme Ackland | 1:58:45 | ||
257 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467) | +2:59:20 | Tobias Toresson | 1:58:12 | ||
258 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251) | +2:59:23 | Kotilainen Matti | 2:05:58 | ||
259 | SK Vuoksi (235) | +2:59:31 | Anssi Juutilainen | 1:48:49 | ||
260 | OK Nackhe (783) | +2:59:52 | Markus Nilsson | 2:00:53 | ||
261 | Rasti 88 (347) | +3:00:02 | Timo Juusti | 2:20:10 | ||
262 | Viestirykmentti (394) | +3:00:03 | Heikki Kivikko | 1:57:01 | ||
263 | Gävle OK 2 (1164) | +3:00:11 | Jan Moberg | 2:04:47 | ||
264 | Jalasjärven Jalas (252) | +3:01:01 | Juha Hirsimäki | 2:07:30 | ||
265 | OK Linne 3 (117) | +3:02:06 | Andreas Gerber | 1:51:42 | ||
266 | Oriveden Ponnistus (213) | +3:02:10 | Samuli Hankivuo | 1:53:16 | ||
267 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (383) | +3:02:13 | Jouni Oikarinen | 2:07:32 | ||
268 | Forsa OK (759) | +3:02:17 | Martin Larsson | 2:07:28 | ||
269 | OLG Rymenzburg (969) | +3:02:58 | Adrian Klauser | 1:56:07 | ||
270 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (323) | +3:03:25 | Mikko Auvinen | 2:10:24 | ||
271 | IK Grane (222) | +3:03:31 | Dag Aalvik | 1:54:26 | ||
272 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (260) | +3:04:24 | Jyri Huurre | 2:00:28 | ||
273 | Wing OK 2 (328) | +3:04:57 | Mads Fornes | 2:06:14 | ||
274 | IF Brahe 2 (156) | +3:04:59 | Jon Sjöholm | 1:56:31 | ||
275 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (206) | +3:05:30 | Panu Heiska | 1:59:44 | ||
276 | Skogslöparna (107) | +3:05:43 | Daniel Persson | 2:07:18 | ||
277 | OK Meridians (647) | +3:06:30 | Didzis Viksne | 2:04:31 | ||
278 | Kauhavan Wisa (379) | +3:07:08 | Eero Korpi | 1:56:04 | ||
279 | Ex-Legends (197) | +3:09:00 | Mauri Laasonen | 2:01:42 | ||
280 | IK Auseklis (336) | +3:09:12 | Daniils Ozolins | 2:01:59 | ||
281 | Metsäliitto eteläsuomi (1299) | +3:10:16 | Olli Rantanen | 2:09:14 | ||
282 | Nostars (241) | +3:10:17 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 2:00:09 | ||
283 | NTNUI 4 (1206) | +3:10:49 | Thon Björn Verde | 2:11:20 | ||
284 | Indre Östfold OK (342) | +3:11:00 | Emil Unaas | 2:14:22 | ||
285 | Kuhmon Peurat (221) | +3:11:09 | Arto Huotari | 2:24:41 | ||
286 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (867) | +3:11:17 | Marcus Ramström | 2:08:34 | ||
287 | Hungarian O-Fanatics (257) | +3:11:18 | Akos Kisvölcsey | 1:45:51 | ||
288 | OK Kapa 2 (1222) | +3:11:32 | Sergejs Sadrins | 2:09:03 | ||
289 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1235) | +3:11:54 | Mattias Göthberg | 2:12:38 | ||
290 | IL Gular (127) | +3:12:01 | Jan Petter Hansen | 2:09:28 | ||
291 | Verttuun Namika (239) | +3:12:19 | Jari Leppimäki | 2:16:53 | ||
292 | OK M.A.R.U (722) | +3:12:24 | Karli Lambot | 1:51:04 | ||
293 | Hjärnarps GH OL (216) | +3:12:49 | Rickard Seger | 2:07:06 | ||
294 | IF Minken (312) | +3:12:52 | Markus Nilsson | 2:13:20 | ||
295 | Lapin Veikot (518) | +3:13:22 | Mikael Aikio | 2:04:10 | ||
296 | Saint-Petersburg (364) | +3:13:51 | Taras Fedorov | 2:01:13 | ||
297 | OK Ravinen 2 (436) | +3:13:55 | Pelle Kretz | 2:25:36 | ||
298 | Falköpings AIK (464) | +3:14:01 | Rascha Persson | 2:01:09 | ||
299 | Suunnaton Into 2 (895) | +3:14:12 | Anders Lignell | 2:17:05 | ||
300 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300) | +3:14:22 | Antti-Pekka Niinistö | 2:23:23 | ||
301 | OK Södertörn (339) | +3:14:24 | Jesper Hansson | 2:10:39 | ||
302 | OK Tor (204) | +3:14:44 | Nils Wistrand | 2:18:22 | ||
303 | Delta 8 (190) | +3:14:46 | Jani Flaaming | 2:08:16 | ||
304 | Centrum OK Oslo (166) | +3:15:59 | Tommy Tiger | 2:22:26 | ||
305 | RasTiimi (380) | +3:16:25 | Rauli Koskela | 2:07:17 | ||
306 | Stora Enso Metsä (1434) | +3:16:34 | Antti Karjalainen | 2:07:59 | ||
307 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120) | +3:16:42 | Timo Savelainen | 1:52:35 | ||
308 | Nastolan Terä (345) | +3:16:50 | Jussi Anttila | 2:07:31 | ||
309 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (148) | +3:16:56 | Erno Pakkala | 1:47:08 | ||
310 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513) | +3:17:07 | Vesa Varis | 1:54:22 | ||
311 | OK Purva Bridejs (187) | +3:17:16 | Toms Veits | 1:46:54 | ||
312 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83) | +3:18:21 | Tore Eklund | 2:14:35 | ||
313 | OL Trollelg (1454) | +3:18:34 | Thomas Mjölhus | 2:37:48 | ||
314 | Iitin Pyrintö (528) | +3:19:53 | Mikko Simola | 1:57:45 | ||
315 | Väsby OK (911) | +3:20:19 | Anders Enström | 1:56:15 | ||
316 | OK Gulfstream 2 (601) | +3:20:26 | Anton Zhelomonov | 1:53:12 | ||
317 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (378) | +3:20:31 | Rauno Lahti | 1:59:41 | ||
318 | OK Linne 4 (1151) | +3:20:52 | Staffan Åkerblom | 2:20:09 | ||
319 | Rastikarhut (226) | +3:21:03 | Veli-Petteri Nieminen | 2:07:06 | ||
320 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (727) | +3:23:48 | Mikko Heikkinen | 2:01:10 | ||
321 | OK Ilves (224) | +3:23:49 | Sven Oras | 2:06:08 | ||
322 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (349) | +3:23:59 | Ville Hyvönen | 2:02:08 | ||
323 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (428) | +3:24:14 | Timo Leppäkorpi | 1:49:03 | ||
324 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208) | +3:24:31 | Mika Summanen | 1:56:15 | ||
325 | OK Orient 2 (435) | +3:24:38 | Pasi Liitiäinen | 1:56:27 | ||
326 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (401) | +3:24:51 | Jarmo Launonen | 1:53:23 | ||
327 | Madonas BJSS (659) | +3:25:14 | Arnis Saltums | 2:08:02 | ||
328 | Arboga OK 2 (1198) | +3:25:15 | Alexander Rajkov | 1:50:57 | ||
329 | Keuruun Kisailijat (310) | +3:26:22 | Sami Anttonen | 2:05:23 | ||
330 | Rastikarhut 4 (374) | +3:26:27 | Pekka Toivanen | 2:09:11 | ||
331 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (477) | +3:26:50 | Tapani Naakka | 1:46:31 | ||
332 | Larvik OK (962) | +3:27:02 | Håvard Gulliksen | 2:11:25 | ||
333 | Kuzmolovo 110 (488) | +3:27:07 | Andrey Ivanov | 2:11:01 | ||
334 | Espoon Akilles (350) | +3:27:26 | Tuomo Kouti | 2:00:42 | ||
335 | Rasti-Nokia (262) | +3:28:20 | Tapio Jokinen | 2:19:17 | ||
336 | Schwabinger Löwen 2 (1192) | +3:28:28 | Annie Ente | 1:50:08 | ||
337 | OLG Biberist SO (657) | +3:28:39 | Thomas Kaempfer | 2:01:37 | ||
338 | OK Vöru (293) | +3:30:09 | Erik Saarts | 2:13:16 | ||
339 | OK Österåker 2 (344) | +3:32:00 | Peter Enoksson | 2:01:45 | ||
340 | Söderhamns OK (272) | +3:32:02 | Joakim Önnemar | 2:24:09 | ||
341 | Värska OK Peko (1431) | +3:32:05 | Even Toomas | 2:11:07 | ||
342 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (377) | +3:32:07 | Ville Vesterinen | 2:04:40 | ||
343 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269) | +3:32:18 | Mikko Leminen | 2:26:27 | ||
344 | OK Skeidi (413) | +3:32:19 | Björn Polland | 2:01:49 | ||
345 | OK Meridians 2 (1096) | +3:32:30 | Juris Knets | 2:11:52 | ||
346 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244) | +3:33:13 | Keijo Parkkinen | 1:38:39 | ||
347 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (882) | +3:33:57 | Kristian Stenerud | 2:01:16 | ||
348 | Sugar Loaf OK (1443) | +3:34:21 | Mark Saunders | 2:00:45 | ||
349 | Leppävaaran Sisu (474) | +3:34:28 | Aki Hiisilä | 2:04:34 | ||
350 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564) | +3:34:35 | Tim Kankfelt | 2:04:23 | ||
351 | Turun NMKY (287) | +3:34:36 | Antti Puro | 1:55:25 | ||
352 | Harju KEK RSK (385) | +3:34:52 | Meelis Mälter | 2:08:45 | ||
353 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (422) | +3:35:12 | Jouni Siltakorpi | 2:05:30 | ||
354 | OK Moss (1016) | +3:35:16 | Hallvard Koren | 2:14:44 | ||
355 | Pälkäneen Lukko (547) | +3:35:24 | Pekka Jokinen | 2:13:17 | ||
356 | Bussola OK (964) | +3:35:41 | Jerome Käser | 1:44:21 | ||
357 | Akilles OK (306) | +3:36:22 | Jan Alden | 2:09:22 | ||
358 | SK Mercury (343) | +3:36:52 | Margus Klementsov | 1:53:27 | ||
359 | Robertsfors IK-Högåkers OK (355) | +3:37:06 | Niklas Mannberg | 2:09:41 | ||
360 | OK Älvsjö Örby (362) | +3:37:06 | Anders Mattsson | 2:03:46 | ||
361 | Tynset IF (412) | +3:37:16 | Per Melander Often | 1:55:24 | ||
362 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265) | +3:37:20 | Freddy Smash | 2:09:36 | ||
363 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (438) | +3:38:17 | Shigeyuki Koizumi | 1:48:42 | ||
364 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (457) | +3:38:19 | Antti Lamminpää | 2:01:09 | ||
365 | Suunto (1439) | +3:38:44 | Harri Määttä | 2:10:21 | ||
366 | JOKA (283) | +3:38:53 | Erki Pellja | 2:15:10 | ||
367 | Laihian Luja (353) | +3:39:48 | Jarkko Rajala | 2:05:49 | ||
368 | Karkki-Rasti (403) | +3:40:12 | Juha Eronen | 2:10:46 | ||
369 | Pargas IF 2 (258) | +3:40:28 | Ove Aren | 2:23:00 | ||
370 | Kangasala SK 4 (337) | +3:40:46 | Jussi Lavikainen | 2:21:49 | ||
371 | IK Kronan (415) | +3:41:01 | Stefan Storvall | 1:50:35 | ||
372 | IF Åland (311) | +3:41:07 | Lars Janlöv | 2:13:04 | ||
373 | OK Tisaren 3 (1177) | +3:41:21 | Jonas Pettersson | 2:06:40 | ||
374 | Medeina (868) | +3:41:25 | Giedrius Vidzikauskas | 1:53:10 | ||
375 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (1220) | +3:41:30 | Jan Kanoten Carlsson | 2:23:09 | ||
376 | Lynx 4 (285) | +3:41:47 | Janne Aumo | 1:50:50 | ||
377 | Koskelankylän Riento (296) | +3:41:50 | Tuomas Ronkainen | 1:59:56 | ||
378 | Juvan Urheilijat (228) | +3:41:52 | Toni Tarkiainen | 1:44:34 | ||
379 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (519) | +3:42:16 | Jonas Eklund | 2:01:54 | ||
380 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (480) | +3:42:23 | Martin Margold | 2:10:53 | ||
381 | Loimaan Jankko (427) | +3:42:26 | Pekka Kujanpää | 2:05:32 | ||
382 | IFK Kiruna (853) | +3:42:50 | Conny Nilimaa | 2:20:38 | ||
383 | Metsämannut (267) | +3:43:40 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 2:25:12 | ||
384 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771) | +3:44:12 | Roman Schulte-Zurhausen | 2:27:05 | ||
385 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (279) | +3:46:16 | Eelipekka Matti | 1:59:38 | ||
386 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (392) | +3:46:56 | Janne Turpiainen | 1:59:50 | ||
387 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341) | +3:47:08 | Mikko Saarelainen | 2:06:44 | ||
388 | Rasti E4 2 (503) | +3:47:13 | Teemu Rautiainen | 1:50:33 | ||
389 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (431) | +3:47:55 | Heikki Vänni | 2:15:47 | ||
390 | Lauttakylän Luja (418) | +3:48:18 | Tomi Heinola | 1:56:26 | ||
391 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275) | +3:48:22 | Reino Kurkela | 2:32:39 | ||
392 | Imatran Passipojat (1388) | +3:48:26 | Hannu Ilonen | 1:50:31 | ||
393 | Byåsen IL (295) | +3:48:38 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 1:58:49 | ||
394 | Tampereen Yritys (497) | +3:48:45 | Ville Verkama | 1:48:39 | ||
395 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (391) | +3:49:06 | Heikki Vallbacka | 1:55:30 | ||
396 | Saloisten Reipas (237) | +3:49:24 | Tuomo Sevon | 2:07:47 | ||
397 | Kuortaneen Kunto (451) | +3:49:44 | Antti Lassila | 2:13:40 | ||
398 | Nord-Tröndelag I 2 (1168) | +3:50:08 | Stig Rune Holberg | 1:50:28 | ||
399 | OK RSP (873) | +3:50:14 | Kalvis Bruns | 1:50:36 | ||
400 | OK Kape (651) | +3:50:26 | Meelis Zimmermann | 2:10:38 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |