Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Delta (7) | 7:46:04 | Valentin Novikov | 47:49 | ||
2 | OK Linne (11) | +1 | Mattias Millinger | 49:05 | ||
3 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | +3 | Tero Föhr | 47:47 | ||
4 | Lynx (40) | +24 | Mårten Boström | 50:31 | ||
5 | Halden SK (2) | +1:34 | Anders Nordberg | 50:37 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +3:30 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 47:30 | ||
7 | Vaajakosken Terä (8) | +7:16 | Pasi Ikonen | 48:30 | ||
8 | Turun Metsänkävijät (16) | +7:30 | Edgars Bertuks | 55:06 | ||
9 | IFK Lidingö SOK (4) | +7:39 | Klaus Schgaguler | 52:36 | ||
10 | IFK Moras OK (22) | +10:31 | Martin Johansson | 52:02 | ||
11 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +10:40 | Mattias Muller | 49:50 | ||
12 | MS Parma (6) | +11:54 | Petteri Muukkonen | 53:31 | ||
13 | Kristiansand OK (17) | +14:49 | Daniel Hubmann | 51:06 | ||
14 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +16:18 | Francois Gonon | 50:46 | ||
15 | Hiisirasti (27) | +16:20 | Andrei Hramov | 51:47 | ||
16 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +16:23 | Tuomas Tervo | 51:51 | ||
17 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (20) | +16:29 | Maxim Davidov | 53:18 | ||
18 | Bäkkelagets SK (24) | +17:26 | Eirik Watterdal | 52:56 | ||
19 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (25) | +19:44 | Jörgen Wickholm | 50:34 | ||
20 | Leksands OK (19) | +22:47 | Niclas Jonasson | 52:27 | ||
21 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +24:13 | Mattias Karlsson | 51:08 | ||
22 | Stora Tuna IK (15) | +24:47 | Henrik Löfås | 51:43 | ||
23 | Göteborg Majorna OK (43) | +24:56 | Johansson Andreas J | 55:54 | ||
24 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +26:16 | Erik Rost | 52:54 | ||
25 | NTNUI (58) | +26:20 | Lars Skjeset | 51:40 | ||
26 | IFK Göteborg (10) | +27:02 | Mats Haldin | 51:25 | ||
27 | Kangasala SK (57) | +27:04 | Samu Lehtola | 52:53 | ||
28 | OK Orion (72) | +27:10 | Wojciech Kowalski | 50:38 | ||
29 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +29:11 | Anders Hedman | 59:16 | ||
30 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (79) | +30:02 | David Scneider | 54:47 | ||
31 | Pan-Kristianstad (28) | +30:05 | Adam Kovacs | 57:47 | ||
32 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30) | +30:57 | Topi Anjala | 49:14 | ||
33 | Ulricehamns OK (38) | +33:11 | Oskar Svärd | 51:35 | ||
34 | Rasti-Kurikka (13) | +34:00 | Evgeny Fadeev | 52:16 | ||
35 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (39) | +34:28 | Tero Myllymäki | 55:23 | ||
36 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (32) | +36:11 | Lasse Kautto | 59:20 | ||
37 | Wing OK (65) | +38:47 | Mathias Bjugan | 1:00:01 | ||
38 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45) | +41:33 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 56:49 | ||
39 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (23) | +41:35 | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | 59:37 | ||
40 | Järla IF OK (47) | +41:39 | Jakob Jansson | 52:55 | ||
41 | OK Denseln (31) | +41:44 | Erik Andersson | 53:06 | ||
42 | OK Hällen (70) | +45:36 | Jonas Engström | 54:37 | ||
43 | OK Triangeln (91) | +45:39 | Timo Sild | 52:30 | ||
44 | Lapuan Virkiä (9) | +45:41 | Mikko Patana | 59:22 | ||
45 | Kristiansand OK 2 (63) | +46:10 | Christian Bobach | 57:33 | ||
46 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +46:14 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 58:36 | ||
47 | Gävle OK (54) | +46:19 | Lasse Jansson | 56:12 | ||
48 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +46:19 | Csaba Gösswein | 52:43 | ||
49 | IL Tyrving (80) | +47:30 | Audun Weltzien | 53:40 | ||
50 | Vänersborgs SK (94) | +48:04 | Johan Hellman | 54:30 | ||
51 | Delta 2 (36) | +48:08 | Heikki Toivio | 53:33 | ||
52 | OK Ravinen (108) | +48:14 | Nick Barrable | 59:39 | ||
53 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (48) | +48:27 | Petteri Väänänen | 57:53 | ||
54 | Turun Suunnistajat (29) | +51:16 | Matti Karhulahti | 1:07:33 | ||
55 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +53:16 | Gernot Kerschbaumer | 52:32 | ||
56 | OK Tisaren (53) | +53:25 | Johan Runesson | 54:23 | ||
57 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (88) | +53:41 | Mattias Mårts | 58:54 | ||
58 | Anttolan Urheilijat (105) | +53:48 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 53:59 | ||
59 | Rehns BK (66) | +53:56 | Jan Palas | 1:06:33 | ||
60 | OK Orient (34) | +53:57 | Johan Bäckman | 51:05 | ||
61 | OK Denseln 2 (104) | +54:00 | Mattias Ericsson | 1:00:52 | ||
62 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106) | +54:54 | Fredrik Lindgren | 1:01:32 | ||
63 | IFK Göteborg 2 (185) | +55:03 | P-A Eggertsen | 1:02:06 | ||
64 | Linköpings OK (82) | +1:00:53 | Oscar Vångell | 59:19 | ||
65 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (67) | +1:01:35 | Vili Niemi | 1:14:13 | ||
66 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93) | +1:04:06 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 57:03 | ||
67 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111) | +1:04:12 | Arto Puro-Aho | 58:44 | ||
68 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62) | +1:04:36 | Anders Konring Olesen | 59:28 | ||
69 | IFK Umeå (51) | +1:04:47 | Jan Johansson | 59:18 | ||
70 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (68) | +1:04:49 | Elis Bengtsson | 1:05:33 | ||
71 | Delta 3 (69) | +1:04:53 | Miikka Huovila | 1:04:33 | ||
72 | Täby OK (84) | +1:04:55 | Daniel Hajek | 1:01:45 | ||
73 | Raumar O-lag (748) | +1:04:57 | Eirik Hovind | 59:24 | ||
74 | Sävedalens AIK (50) | +1:05:29 | Yury Tambasov | 56:26 | ||
75 | Hestra IF (161) | +1:05:30 | Rickard Holmqvist | 58:01 | ||
76 | Fredrikstad SK (26) | +1:05:32 | Henrik Ottesen | 55:40 | ||
77 | NTNUI 2 (150) | +1:07:28 | Saga Vegard Brun | 1:03:12 | ||
78 | Halden SK 2 (35) | +1:07:40 | Hallvard Nordbröden | 1:12:59 | ||
79 | Nydalens SK (44) | +1:08:06 | Sverre W Kaas | 1:02:30 | ||
80 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (75) | +1:08:15 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 1:04:15 | ||
81 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (152) | +1:09:30 | Vasily Leksin | 1:00:15 | ||
82 | Yarkiy Mir (125) | +1:10:55 | Dmitriy Tsvetkov | 51:46 | ||
83 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +1:11:25 | Rasmus Kragh | 1:00:20 | ||
84 | Västerås SOK (64) | +1:12:05 | Oli Johnson | 51:30 | ||
85 | IF Femman (46) | +1:12:42 | Staffan Tunis | 57:48 | ||
86 | IF Brahe (134) | +1:12:57 | Leif Ena | 58:39 | ||
87 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101) | +1:13:16 | Jussi Laakkio | 56:14 | ||
88 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42) | +1:13:41 | Zdenek Rajnosek | 59:38 | ||
89 | Paimion Rasti 2 (128) | +1:13:54 | Oskari Heiskanen | 1:04:14 | ||
90 | MS Parma 3 (99) | +1:14:01 | Mikko Laavainen | 1:02:55 | ||
91 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +1:14:04 | Juho Uotila | 1:01:23 | ||
92 | KFUM Örebro OK (76) | +1:15:52 | Per Eklöf | 1:02:10 | ||
93 | Pellon Ponsi (56) | +1:15:55 | Antti Ekonoja | 1:02:19 | ||
94 | OK Kolmården (175) | +1:15:57 | Peter Lundh | 1:07:44 | ||
95 | Lillomarka OL (210) | +1:16:01 | Jansi Edström | 1:04:00 | ||
96 | SKM! (994) | +1:17:00 | Nomm Marek Skm | 57:06 | ||
97 | Ärla IF (155) | +1:20:17 | Kietis Margers | 59:27 | ||
98 | Hagaby GoIF (176) | +1:21:34 | Johan Persson | 1:05:19 | ||
99 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243) | +1:21:49 | Yuri Agafontsev | 1:01:33 | ||
100 | Frol IL (225) | +1:21:51 | Jörgen Fiskum | 1:05:04 | ||
101 | Espoon Suunta 2 (159) | +1:21:52 | Jarmo Lindroos | 1:01:23 | ||
102 | OK Roslagen (74) | +1:21:56 | Rain Eensaar | 1:00:28 | ||
103 | TJ Turnov (486) | +1:22:15 | Martin Baier | 56:19 | ||
104 | OK Tisaren 2 (137) | +1:22:16 | Mattias Andersson | 55:55 | ||
105 | Halmstad OK (98) | +1:23:24 | Christian Karlsson | 1:03:02 | ||
106 | Linköpings OK 2 (180) | +1:25:11 | Johan Eriksson | 1:05:57 | ||
107 | Tullinge SK (52) | +1:25:18 | Zimmermann Beat | 59:09 | ||
108 | Ultra (407) | +1:28:12 | Dmitry Vasilenko | 1:02:04 | ||
109 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +1:28:17 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 59:20 | ||
110 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (115) | +1:28:18 | Sami Kääriäinen | 1:04:52 | ||
111 | Hellas (119) | +1:28:20 | Vytautas Beliunas | 58:04 | ||
112 | Norbergs OK (55) | +1:28:24 | Viktor Funcke | 57:29 | ||
113 | Löten OL (223) | +1:28:25 | Bjarthe Ims | 58:48 | ||
114 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (86) | +1:28:37 | Tommi Kuronen | 1:06:55 | ||
115 | Hyvinkään Rasti (132) | +1:31:45 | Kimmo Niemi | 1:09:48 | ||
116 | Dalaportens OL (194) | +1:32:22 | Victor Silvemark | 59:07 | ||
117 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120) | +1:33:23 | Marko Vapa | 53:49 | ||
118 | MS Parma 6 (145) | +1:33:25 | Timo Ritasalo | 57:54 | ||
119 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (110) | +1:33:39 | Greger Berglund | 1:00:13 | ||
120 | Hauhon Sisu (178) | +1:34:19 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:07:26 | ||
121 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (151) | +1:34:58 | Kimmo Gynther | 1:00:51 | ||
122 | Joutsenon Kullervo (118) | +1:36:07 | Aki Myllärinen | 1:09:52 | ||
123 | IGTISA (610) | +1:36:10 | Modestas Bacys | 1:04:57 | ||
124 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89) | +1:36:52 | Markku Laaksonen | 1:10:15 | ||
125 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (78) | +1:37:07 | Jaakko Kattilakoski | 1:14:08 | ||
126 | Siilin Rasti (96) | +1:37:54 | Petri Väänänen | 1:02:27 | ||
127 | OK Rodhen (753) | +1:38:07 | Erik Engsten | 1:07:33 | ||
128 | Östmarka OK (90) | +1:41:50 | Gabor Jozsa | 1:04:51 | ||
129 | Sippurasti (182) | +1:41:57 | Ari Mikkelä | 1:06:34 | ||
130 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (21) | +1:42:00 | Juha Luoma | 1:02:11 | ||
131 | Bredaryds SOK (299) | +1:42:03 | Tommy Ask | 1:07:07 | ||
132 | OK Gulfstream (375) | +1:42:15 | Aleksey Burago | 1:01:52 | ||
133 | Ylivieskan Kuula (97) | +1:42:22 | Janne Runtti | 59:53 | ||
134 | Klyftamo (196) | +1:42:26 | Mathias Häggblom | 1:02:39 | ||
135 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109) | +1:44:33 | Olli Ranta | 56:17 | ||
136 | Kangasala SK 2 (154) | +1:44:37 | Raphael Sefanini | 1:00:09 | ||
137 | Arboga OK (160) | +1:44:38 | Yury Masnyy | 54:20 | ||
138 | Nord West (230) | +1:44:40 | leonid Nikiforenko | 1:02:36 | ||
139 | Lappeen Riento (73) | +1:44:53 | Kalle Tiitinen | 59:45 | ||
140 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (149) | +1:44:56 | Pasi Liuha | 1:14:35 | ||
141 | Västerås SOK 2 (212) | +1:45:01 | Håkan Andersson | 1:02:21 | ||
142 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +1:45:07 | Jouni Ollonqvist | 1:00:09 | ||
143 | FK Göingarna (181) | +1:45:11 | Andreas Ferm | 59:48 | ||
144 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (189) | +1:45:15 | Elmeri Juura | 1:05:08 | ||
145 | Nybro OK (147) | +1:48:20 | Aleksander Bernaciak | 1:09:06 | ||
146 | OK77 (95) | +1:48:38 | Jori Arrakoski | 1:04:04 | ||
147 | IFK Moras OK 2 (124) | +1:48:57 | Mattias Argårds | 1:06:54 | ||
148 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (141) | +1:49:31 | Sami Koivu | 1:09:25 | ||
149 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (114) | +1:51:20 | Heikki Kettunen | 58:44 | ||
150 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (61) | +1:51:37 | Peder Kock | 1:03:31 | ||
151 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (116) | +1:52:01 | Mattias Allared | 58:56 | ||
152 | Tullinge SK 2 (192) | +1:52:34 | Södergrann Sune | 1:02:31 | ||
153 | Varegg IL (571) | +1:52:37 | Magnus Rogne Halland | 1:07:19 | ||
154 | Nyköpings OK (174) | +1:52:59 | Per Ek | 55:03 | ||
155 | OK Njudung (248) | +1:53:22 | Per Fransson | 1:07:23 | ||
156 | Keravan Urheilijat (123) | +1:53:25 | Ivan Nikitin | 1:03:16 | ||
157 | Rasti E4 (170) | +1:53:31 | Keijo Sivill | 1:06:09 | ||
158 | Rasti-Pielinen (103) | +1:53:35 | Simo Turunen | 1:06:07 | ||
159 | Suunta Jyväskylä (131) | +1:53:37 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:01:39 | ||
160 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (261) | +1:53:38 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:05:37 | ||
161 | Järfälla OK (202) | +1:53:40 | Eric Roller | 1:15:29 | ||
162 | Ronneby OK (81) | +1:53:41 | Håkansson Christian | 58:49 | ||
163 | Rasti-Lukko (142) | +1:53:43 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 1:07:52 | ||
164 | OK Orient 3 (169) | +1:55:42 | Jarno Saarela | 57:15 | ||
165 | Navi (172) | +1:55:44 | Teemu Laasanen | 59:28 | ||
166 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (184) | +1:55:54 | Vesa Venäläinen | 1:05:36 | ||
167 | Ogre OK (442) | +1:56:32 | Renars Roze | 57:21 | ||
168 | Schwabinger Löwen (259) | +1:56:35 | Lothar Sotter | 1:01:49 | ||
169 | IL Tyrving 2 (130) | +1:56:36 | Harald Berge | 1:04:14 | ||
170 | Espoon Suunta (146) | +1:58:01 | Atis Dandens | 58:07 | ||
171 | OK Vilse 87 (231) | +1:58:20 | Niclas Tjernlund | 1:03:20 | ||
172 | OK Kapa (138) | +2:00:03 | Janis Peilans | 1:03:46 | ||
173 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157) | +2:00:07 | Jarmo Kujala | 1:09:41 | ||
174 | Omega (143) | +2:00:09 | Danila Sokolov | 59:53 | ||
175 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (158) | +2:00:16 | Mate Kerenyi | 1:05:47 | ||
176 | Paimion Rasti 3 (286) | +2:00:20 | Toni Kukkonen | 59:22 | ||
177 | Nord-Tröndelag I (679) | +2:00:33 | Håvard Hågård | 58:12 | ||
178 | Suomusjärven Sisu (164) | +2:00:51 | Mika Kerkola | 1:02:56 | ||
179 | Start Nachod (808) | +2:03:30 | Timo Pycha | 1:04:35 | ||
180 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (85) | +2:03:33 | Joakim Ingelsson | 59:17 | ||
181 | OK Tyr (122) | +2:03:51 | Johan Wikström | 1:05:07 | ||
182 | Päijät-Rasti (277) | +2:03:53 | Pasi Nieminen | 1:04:28 | ||
183 | Takas OK (396) | +2:04:05 | Laimonas Caplikas | 1:25:53 | ||
184 | IK Trenne (215) | +2:05:36 | Dan Winnberg | 1:07:33 | ||
185 | Vyborg-orientir (183) | +2:05:40 | Vyacheslav Matrosenkov | 1:17:14 | ||
186 | ketkupolkka (1273) | +2:07:47 | Alpo Kuusisto | 1:12:34 | ||
187 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (229) | +2:07:59 | Stefan Aläng | 1:11:28 | ||
188 | IF Femman 2 (139) | +2:08:12 | Magnus Torrkulla | 1:10:10 | ||
189 | Suunta-Sepot (255) | +2:10:16 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 1:00:08 | ||
190 | Hiisirasti 3 (264) | +2:11:41 | Timo Jukkola | 1:06:14 | ||
191 | Pargas IF (37) | +2:11:55 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 1:06:31 | ||
192 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (144) | +2:11:56 | Jonas Lundberg | 1:06:44 | ||
193 | Järla IF OK 2 (188) | +2:12:00 | Erik Amberg | 1:12:34 | ||
194 | OK Botnia (179) | +2:12:16 | Pasi Pesola | 1:07:51 | ||
195 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (203) | +2:12:22 | Ossi Karvonen | 1:06:23 | ||
196 | Porsgrunn OL Skien OK (430) | +2:12:37 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 1:06:57 | ||
197 | Northern Wind (168) | +2:13:48 | Viacheslav Kruglov | 1:00:02 | ||
198 | Modum OL (193) | +2:13:53 | Leif Eriksson | 1:08:23 | ||
199 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (270) | +2:16:08 | Henrik Berg | 1:08:05 | ||
200 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (205) | +2:16:22 | Anders Tarandi | 1:07:27 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |