< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | NTNUI 3 (163) | +2:16:33 | Stian Grann | 1:04:42 | ||
202 | Olavin Rasti (133) | +2:17:45 | Tuomas Huttunen | 1:03:00 | ||
203 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (628) | +2:17:47 | Marko Tölli | 1:05:43 | ||
204 | Lappeen Riento 3 (186) | +2:17:48 | Gleb Gribanov | 1:12:23 | ||
205 | Attunda OK (1022) | +2:17:49 | Anders Carlheim | 1:06:56 | ||
206 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1185) | +2:17:57 | Rauno Asikainen | 1:11:12 | ||
207 | Rastiketut (102) | +2:18:17 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 58:58 | ||
208 | Maarian Mahti (303) | +2:18:23 | Mikko Virta | 1:05:41 | ||
209 | Ås-UMB orientering (129) | +2:19:06 | Simen Smestad | 1:13:45 | ||
210 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (249) | +2:19:22 | Joni Lammi | 1:04:30 | ||
211 | VIGA (304) | +2:19:36 | Uvis Soika | 1:19:24 | ||
212 | OK Skogsfalken (136) | +2:20:03 | Olof Nilsson | 1:07:39 | ||
213 | OK Renen (201) | +2:21:27 | Claes Turesson | 59:20 | ||
214 | EUOC (980) | +2:21:44 | Kyle Heron | 1:10:50 | ||
215 | Kyrös-Rasti (305) | +2:22:43 | Tuomas Väinä | 1:05:52 | ||
216 | Fana IL (238) | +2:22:50 | Anders Daltveit | 1:03:20 | ||
217 | Brownteam (672) | +2:22:53 | Ivan Sirakov | 1:10:09 | ||
218 | Trösken IL (284) | +2:23:02 | Petter Ness Björgul | 1:14:22 | ||
219 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (214) | +2:23:19 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 1:09:52 | ||
220 | Lynx 3 (266) | +2:23:24 | Tom Asklöf | 1:07:59 | ||
221 | Eksjö SOK (742) | +2:26:49 | Adam Sandstedt | 1:12:03 | ||
222 | Rehns BK 2 (273) | +2:28:14 | Anton Lif | 1:06:08 | ||
223 | Espoon Suunta 3 (263) | +2:28:28 | Mikko Pussinen | 1:08:48 | ||
224 | Pro Sport LO (234) | +2:28:31 | Sergei Tozyr | 1:15:01 | ||
225 | SK Vuoksi 4 (987) | +2:30:39 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:12:55 | ||
226 | PVSK (271) | +2:30:42 | Peter Vonyo | 59:55 | ||
227 | Jalasjärven Jalas (252) | +2:30:46 | Juha Hirsimäki | 1:05:14 | ||
228 | Rasti-Hyry (233) | +2:30:49 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 1:18:18 | ||
229 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (220) | +2:31:01 | Herkko Plit | 1:01:49 | ||
230 | Aussie Kangaroos (638) | +2:31:39 | Blair Trewin | 1:05:52 | ||
231 | Saarijärven Pullistus (365) | +2:31:45 | Aivar Jordan | 1:15:28 | ||
232 | Närpes OK (167) | +2:31:48 | Patrik Backlund | 1:05:12 | ||
233 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (322) | +2:32:06 | Matti Olli | 1:05:11 | ||
234 | OK Denseln 3 (472) | +2:32:10 | Christer Lilja | 1:11:44 | ||
235 | Rånäs OK (195) | +2:32:27 | Jonas Eriksson | 1:14:48 | ||
236 | Pihkaniskat (199) | +2:34:46 | Kalle Koistinen | 1:19:17 | ||
237 | Rasti 88 (347) | +2:34:48 | Timo Juusti | 1:22:55 | ||
238 | Stora Tuna IK 3 (1062) | +2:34:55 | Johan Hamelius | 1:17:32 | ||
239 | Espoon Suunta 4 (290) | +2:35:29 | Juha Miettinen | 1:01:54 | ||
240 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (307) | +2:35:46 | Patrik Väisänen | 1:04:21 | ||
241 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (309) | +2:35:48 | Sauli Saarinen | 1:09:15 | ||
242 | Indre Östfold OK (342) | +2:35:52 | Emil Unaas | 1:07:13 | ||
243 | Rastivarsat 4 (352) | +2:35:59 | Heikki Jokinen | 1:04:25 | ||
244 | Malax IF (291) | +2:36:10 | Mika Pensas | 1:09:43 | ||
245 | OK Hällen 2 (389) | +2:36:13 | Tobias Kjell | 1:05:59 | ||
246 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (92) | +2:36:27 | Juha Markkanen | 1:17:11 | ||
247 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (236) | +2:36:31 | Mika Papinsaari | 1:23:32 | ||
248 | OL Trollelg (1454) | +2:36:39 | Thomas Mjölhus | 1:23:52 | ||
249 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (545) | +2:37:51 | Jukka Vertainen | 1:04:25 | ||
250 | OK Saldus (140) | +2:37:55 | Atis Reskis | 1:03:29 | ||
251 | Kuhmon Peurat (221) | +2:38:09 | Arto Huotari | 1:19:40 | ||
252 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1235) | +2:38:18 | Mattias Göthberg | 1:07:01 | ||
253 | Verttuun Namika (239) | +2:38:26 | Jari Leppimäki | 1:10:59 | ||
254 | Gävle OK 2 (1164) | +2:38:33 | Jan Moberg | 1:11:08 | ||
255 | Köping-Kolsva OK (200) | +2:38:35 | Henrik Holmberg | 1:08:30 | ||
256 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467) | +2:38:36 | Tobias Toresson | 1:05:27 | ||
257 | Hiiltomiehet (330) | +2:38:45 | Harri Koskinen | 1:07:46 | ||
258 | Luumäen Rasti (250) | +2:38:48 | Vesa Ovaska | 1:04:55 | ||
259 | Laitilan Jyske (207) | +2:39:23 | Jyrki Lammila | 1:12:19 | ||
260 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (191) | +2:39:56 | Matti Takala | 1:08:56 | ||
261 | Wing OK 2 (328) | +2:40:01 | Mads Fornes | 1:09:17 | ||
262 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121) | +2:40:06 | Mikko Pirilä | 1:06:51 | ||
263 | Jesus Orienteering Club (537) | +2:41:16 | Graeme Ackland | 1:09:47 | ||
264 | Suunnaton Into 2 (895) | +2:41:33 | Anders Lignell | 1:12:25 | ||
265 | OK Nackhe (783) | +2:41:39 | Markus Nilsson | 1:10:39 | ||
266 | Vetelin Urheilijat (165) | +2:42:07 | Jani Leppäniemi | 1:11:40 | ||
267 | Forsa OK (759) | +2:42:08 | Martin Larsson | 1:15:18 | ||
268 | Lammin Säkiä (297) | +2:42:11 | Jouni Vantaala | 1:08:33 | ||
269 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300) | +2:42:22 | Antti-Pekka Niinistö | 1:19:22 | ||
270 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (383) | +2:42:27 | Jouni Oikarinen | 1:15:45 | ||
271 | IK Grane (222) | +2:42:28 | Dag Aalvik | 1:01:22 | ||
272 | OK Ravinen 2 (436) | +2:44:15 | Pelle Kretz | 1:23:55 | ||
273 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (323) | +2:44:16 | Mikko Auvinen | 1:19:14 | ||
274 | SK Vuoksi (235) | +2:44:26 | Anssi Juutilainen | 1:01:43 | ||
275 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251) | +2:44:27 | Kotilainen Matti | 1:19:01 | ||
276 | Viestirykmentti (394) | +2:44:32 | Heikki Kivikko | 1:09:29 | ||
277 | IF Minken (312) | +2:46:01 | Markus Nilsson | 1:14:28 | ||
278 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (260) | +2:46:52 | Jyri Huurre | 1:10:55 | ||
279 | Centrum OK Oslo (166) | +2:47:10 | Tommy Tiger | 1:21:36 | ||
280 | IK Auseklis (336) | +2:47:18 | Daniils Ozolins | 1:08:04 | ||
281 | OK Södertörn (339) | +2:47:19 | Jesper Hansson | 1:11:33 | ||
282 | OK Tor (204) | +2:47:27 | Nils Wistrand | 1:19:04 | ||
283 | OK Meridians (647) | +2:47:29 | Didzis Viksne | 1:13:29 | ||
284 | Oriveden Ponnistus (213) | +2:47:44 | Samuli Hankivuo | 1:06:49 | ||
285 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (867) | +2:48:08 | Marcus Ramström | 1:13:24 | ||
286 | OLG Rymenzburg (969) | +2:48:21 | Adrian Klauser | 1:09:29 | ||
287 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (206) | +2:48:40 | Panu Heiska | 1:10:53 | ||
288 | OK Kapa 2 (1222) | +2:48:48 | Sergejs Sadrins | 1:14:18 | ||
289 | Metsäliitto eteläsuomi (1299) | +2:48:51 | Olli Rantanen | 1:15:48 | ||
290 | Skogslöparna (107) | +2:49:20 | Daniel Persson | 1:18:54 | ||
291 | IL Gular (127) | +2:50:15 | Jan Petter Hansen | 1:15:41 | ||
292 | Hjärnarps GH OL (216) | +2:51:27 | Rickard Seger | 1:13:43 | ||
293 | OK Linne 3 (117) | +2:51:40 | Andreas Gerber | 1:09:15 | ||
294 | IF Brahe 2 (156) | +2:51:43 | Jon Sjöholm | 1:11:14 | ||
295 | Kauhavan Wisa (379) | +2:51:56 | Eero Korpi | 1:08:51 | ||
296 | Saint-Petersburg (364) | +2:52:02 | Taras Fedorov | 1:07:23 | ||
297 | Ex-Legends (197) | +2:52:22 | Mauri Laasonen | 1:13:03 | ||
298 | RasTiimi (380) | +2:53:03 | Rauli Koskela | 1:11:54 | ||
299 | Nostars (241) | +2:53:06 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 1:10:57 | ||
300 | OK Linne 4 (1151) | +2:53:44 | Staffan Åkerblom | 1:21:00 | ||
301 | NTNUI 4 (1206) | +2:53:51 | Thon Björn Verde | 1:22:21 | ||
302 | Falköpings AIK (464) | +2:54:07 | Rascha Persson | 1:09:14 | ||
303 | Lapin Veikot (518) | +2:54:18 | Mikael Aikio | 1:13:05 | ||
304 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83) | +2:54:54 | Tore Eklund | 1:19:07 | ||
305 | Delta 8 (190) | +2:55:03 | Jani Flaaming | 1:16:32 | ||
306 | Rasti-Nokia (262) | +2:55:47 | Tapio Jokinen | 1:14:43 | ||
307 | OK M.A.R.U (722) | +2:58:13 | Karli Lambot | 1:04:52 | ||
308 | Stora Enso Metsä (1434) | +2:58:37 | Antti Karjalainen | 1:18:01 | ||
309 | Rastikarhut (226) | +3:01:05 | Veli-Petteri Nieminen | 1:15:07 | ||
310 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120) | +3:01:35 | Timo Savelainen | 1:05:27 | ||
311 | Hungarian O-Fanatics (257) | +3:02:03 | Akos Kisvölcsey | 1:04:35 | ||
312 | Keuruun Kisailijat (310) | +3:03:21 | Sami Anttonen | 1:10:21 | ||
313 | OK Gulfstream 2 (601) | +3:04:34 | Anton Zhelomonov | 1:05:19 | ||
314 | Iitin Pyrintö (528) | +3:05:18 | Mikko Simola | 1:11:09 | ||
315 | OK Ilves (224) | +3:05:26 | Sven Oras | 1:15:44 | ||
316 | Nastolan Terä (345) | +3:05:28 | Jussi Anttila | 1:24:08 | ||
317 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513) | +3:05:29 | Vesa Varis | 1:10:43 | ||
318 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (727) | +3:05:38 | Mikko Heikkinen | 1:10:59 | ||
319 | Väsby OK (911) | +3:05:44 | Anders Enström | 1:09:39 | ||
320 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (148) | +3:05:49 | Erno Pakkala | 1:04:00 | ||
321 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771) | +3:05:55 | Roman Schulte-Zurhausen | 1:16:47 | ||
322 | Madonas BJSS (659) | +3:06:00 | Arnis Saltums | 1:16:47 | ||
323 | Värska OK Peko (1431) | +3:06:22 | Even Toomas | 1:13:23 | ||
324 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (378) | +3:07:18 | Rauno Lahti | 1:14:27 | ||
325 | Rastikarhut 4 (374) | +3:07:48 | Pekka Toivanen | 1:18:31 | ||
326 | OK Purva Bridejs (187) | +3:08:00 | Toms Veits | 1:05:37 | ||
327 | Larvik OK (962) | +3:08:00 | Håvard Gulliksen | 1:20:22 | ||
328 | Kuzmolovo 110 (488) | +3:08:01 | Andrey Ivanov | 1:19:54 | ||
329 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (349) | +3:08:37 | Ville Hyvönen | 1:14:45 | ||
330 | OK Vöru (293) | +3:08:40 | Erik Saarts | 1:19:46 | ||
331 | OK Orient 2 (435) | +3:08:56 | Pasi Liitiäinen | 1:08:44 | ||
332 | OK Meridians 2 (1096) | +3:09:03 | Juris Knets | 1:16:24 | ||
333 | OK Österåker 2 (344) | +3:09:08 | Peter Enoksson | 1:06:52 | ||
334 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269) | +3:09:42 | Mikko Leminen | 1:31:50 | ||
335 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (401) | +3:10:44 | Jarmo Launonen | 1:07:15 | ||
336 | Pargas IF 2 (258) | +3:10:47 | Ove Aren | 1:21:18 | ||
337 | Arboga OK 2 (1198) | +3:11:46 | Alexander Rajkov | 1:05:27 | ||
338 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208) | +3:11:47 | Mika Summanen | 1:11:30 | ||
339 | OLG Biberist SO (657) | +3:11:48 | Thomas Kaempfer | 1:12:45 | ||
340 | Karkki-Rasti (403) | +3:11:50 | Juha Eronen | 1:10:23 | ||
341 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (422) | +3:11:51 | Jouni Siltakorpi | 1:10:08 | ||
342 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (377) | +3:11:53 | Ville Vesterinen | 1:12:25 | ||
343 | Söderhamns OK (272) | +3:11:54 | Joakim Önnemar | 1:32:00 | ||
344 | Akilles OK (306) | +3:11:56 | Jan Alden | 1:12:55 | ||
345 | Espoon Akilles (350) | +3:12:00 | Tuomo Kouti | 1:13:15 | ||
346 | Pälkäneen Lukko (547) | +3:14:29 | Pekka Jokinen | 1:20:21 | ||
347 | Sugar Loaf OK (1443) | +3:14:44 | Mark Saunders | 1:09:07 | ||
348 | OK Moss (1016) | +3:15:08 | Hallvard Koren | 1:22:35 | ||
349 | Suunto (1439) | +3:15:10 | Harri Määttä | 1:14:46 | ||
350 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564) | +3:15:12 | Tim Kankfelt | 1:12:59 | ||
351 | Kangasala SK 4 (337) | +3:15:23 | Jussi Lavikainen | 1:24:25 | ||
352 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (882) | +3:15:33 | Kristian Stenerud | 1:10:51 | ||
353 | IFK Kiruna (853) | +3:15:34 | Conny Nilimaa | 1:21:21 | ||
354 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265) | +3:16:10 | Freddy Smash | 1:16:25 | ||
355 | Robertsfors IK-Högåkers OK (355) | +3:16:21 | Niklas Mannberg | 1:16:55 | ||
356 | IstrumKlyftamo (596) | +3:16:22 | Filip Holm | 1:12:48 | ||
357 | Leppävaaran Sisu (474) | +3:16:24 | Aki Hiisilä | 1:14:29 | ||
358 | Schwabinger Löwen 2 (1192) | +3:16:27 | Annie Ente | 1:06:06 | ||
359 | OK Skeidi (413) | +3:16:37 | Björn Polland | 1:14:06 | ||
360 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (1220) | +3:16:54 | Jan Kanoten Carlsson | 1:26:32 | ||
361 | Tynset IF (412) | +3:17:42 | Per Melander Often | 1:03:49 | ||
362 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (399) | +3:17:45 | Jussi Pirinen | 1:18:32 | ||
363 | Harju KEK RSK (385) | +3:17:50 | Meelis Mälter | 1:19:42 | ||
364 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275) | +3:17:54 | Reino Kurkela | 1:30:10 | ||
365 | IF Åland (311) | +3:17:57 | Lars Janlöv | 1:17:53 | ||
366 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (477) | +3:18:14 | Tapani Naakka | 1:05:54 | ||
367 | OK Älvsjö Örby (362) | +3:18:17 | Anders Mattsson | 1:12:56 | ||
368 | Laihian Luja (353) | +3:18:20 | Jarkko Rajala | 1:12:20 | ||
369 | SK Mercury (343) | +3:19:47 | Margus Klementsov | 1:04:21 | ||
370 | Koskelankylän Riento (296) | +3:20:35 | Tuomas Ronkainen | 1:06:40 | ||
371 | Rastihaukat (406) | +3:21:48 | Kim Metso | 1:25:47 | ||
372 | Turun NMKY (287) | +3:22:17 | Antti Puro | 1:11:05 | ||
373 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (457) | +3:22:29 | Antti Lamminpää | 1:13:18 | ||
374 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (480) | +3:22:43 | Martin Margold | 1:19:12 | ||
375 | OK Tisaren 3 (1177) | +3:22:52 | Jonas Pettersson | 1:16:10 | ||
376 | JOKA (283) | +3:22:58 | Erki Pellja | 1:27:14 | ||
377 | Medeina (868) | +3:23:38 | Giedrius Vidzikauskas | 1:03:22 | ||
378 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (519) | +3:24:37 | Jonas Eklund | 1:12:14 | ||
379 | Loimaan Jankko (427) | +3:24:50 | Pekka Kujanpää | 1:15:55 | ||
380 | Kuortaneen Kunto (451) | +3:24:55 | Antti Lassila | 1:16:50 | ||
381 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244) | +3:24:57 | Keijo Parkkinen | 58:22 | ||
382 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (431) | +3:25:00 | Heikki Vänni | 1:20:51 | ||
383 | Oulaisten Huima (502) | +3:25:22 | Tero Takalo | 1:21:20 | ||
384 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (438) | +3:26:11 | Shigeyuki Koizumi | 1:04:35 | ||
385 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (279) | +3:26:25 | Eelipekka Matti | 1:07:46 | ||
386 | Bussola OK (964) | +3:26:47 | Jerome Käser | 1:03:26 | ||
387 | Lynx 4 (285) | +3:26:54 | Janne Aumo | 1:03:56 | ||
388 | Metsämannut (267) | +3:27:15 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 1:36:46 | ||
389 | OK Älgen (500) | +3:27:51 | Jonas Bergenfur | 1:08:34 | ||
390 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (392) | +3:28:21 | Janne Turpiainen | 1:09:14 | ||
391 | Paimion Rasti 4 (531) | +3:29:10 | Ilkka Aakula | 1:33:41 | ||
392 | OK Kape (651) | +3:29:15 | Meelis Zimmermann | 1:17:26 | ||
393 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341) | +3:29:17 | Mikko Saarelainen | 1:16:52 | ||
394 | IK Kronan (415) | +3:29:42 | Stefan Storvall | 1:07:15 | ||
395 | Espoon Suunta 5 (1126) | +3:29:43 | Mantas Totilas | 1:20:21 | ||
396 | Saloisten Reipas (237) | +3:29:45 | Tuomo Sevon | 1:16:07 | ||
397 | Sundbybergs IK (334) | +3:29:56 | Lukas Funk | 1:23:10 | ||
398 | Team Icebug 2 (1307) | +3:29:58 | Toni Ojala | 1:27:37 | ||
399 | Juvan Urheilijat (228) | +3:31:28 | Toni Tarkiainen | 1:02:09 | ||
400 | OK Botnia 2 (414) | +3:32:02 | Bernt Slotte | 1:12:39 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |