Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Delta (7) | 7:50:06 | Valentin Novikov | 51:51 | ||
2 | OK Linne (11) | +7 | Mattias Millinger | 53:13 | ||
3 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | +12 | Tero Föhr | 51:58 | ||
4 | Lynx (40) | +1:06 | Mårten Boström | 55:15 | ||
5 | Halden SK (2) | +2:25 | Anders Nordberg | 55:30 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +3:45 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 51:47 | ||
7 | Vaajakosken Terä (8) | +7:37 | Pasi Ikonen | 52:53 | ||
8 | Turun Metsänkävijät (16) | +7:40 | Edgars Bertuks | 59:18 | ||
9 | IFK Lidingö SOK (4) | +8:25 | Klaus Schgaguler | 57:24 | ||
10 | IFK Moras OK (22) | +10:42 | Martin Johansson | 56:15 | ||
11 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +11:09 | Mattias Muller | 54:21 | ||
12 | MS Parma (6) | +12:55 | Petteri Muukkonen | 58:34 | ||
13 | Kristiansand OK (17) | +14:58 | Daniel Hubmann | 55:17 | ||
14 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +16:33 | Tuomas Tervo | 56:03 | ||
15 | Hiisirasti (27) | +16:34 | Andrei Hramov | 56:03 | ||
16 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +16:37 | Francois Gonon | 55:07 | ||
17 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (20) | +16:43 | Maxim Davidov | 57:34 | ||
18 | Bäkkelagets SK (24) | +18:08 | Eirik Watterdal | 57:40 | ||
19 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (25) | +19:49 | Jörgen Wickholm | 54:41 | ||
20 | Leksands OK (19) | +23:08 | Niclas Jonasson | 56:50 | ||
21 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +24:44 | Mattias Karlsson | 55:41 | ||
22 | Stora Tuna IK (15) | +25:33 | Henrik Löfås | 56:31 | ||
23 | Göteborg Majorna OK (43) | +26:11 | Johansson Andreas J | 1:01:11 | ||
24 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +26:48 | Erik Rost | 57:28 | ||
25 | NTNUI (58) | +26:55 | Lars Skjeset | 56:17 | ||
26 | IFK Göteborg (10) | +27:16 | Mats Haldin | 55:41 | ||
27 | Kangasala SK (57) | +27:17 | Samu Lehtola | 57:08 | ||
28 | OK Orion (72) | +27:23 | Wojciech Kowalski | 54:53 | ||
29 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +30:11 | Anders Hedman | 1:04:18 | ||
30 | Pan-Kristianstad (28) | +30:57 | Adam Kovacs | 1:02:41 | ||
31 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (79) | +30:58 | David Scneider | 59:45 | ||
32 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30) | +31:01 | Topi Anjala | 53:20 | ||
33 | Ulricehamns OK (38) | +34:24 | Oskar Svärd | 56:50 | ||
34 | Rasti-Kurikka (13) | +34:52 | Evgeny Fadeev | 57:10 | ||
35 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (39) | +36:04 | Tero Myllymäki | 1:01:01 | ||
36 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (32) | +37:29 | Lasse Kautto | 1:04:40 | ||
37 | Wing OK (65) | +40:08 | Mathias Bjugan | 1:05:24 | ||
38 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (23) | +41:51 | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | 1:03:55 | ||
39 | OK Denseln (31) | +41:56 | Erik Andersson | 57:20 | ||
40 | Järla IF OK (47) | +41:58 | Jakob Jansson | 57:16 | ||
41 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45) | +41:59 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 1:01:17 | ||
42 | OK Hällen (70) | +45:47 | Jonas Engström | 58:50 | ||
43 | Lapuan Virkiä (9) | +45:52 | Mikko Patana | 1:03:35 | ||
44 | Kristiansand OK 2 (63) | +46:55 | Christian Bobach | 1:02:20 | ||
45 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +46:58 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 1:03:22 | ||
46 | Gävle OK (54) | +47:00 | Lasse Jansson | 1:00:55 | ||
47 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +47:22 | Csaba Gösswein | 57:48 | ||
48 | IL Tyrving (80) | +47:25 | Audun Weltzien | 57:37 | ||
49 | Vänersborgs SK (94) | +48:22 | Johan Hellman | 58:50 | ||
50 | Delta 2 (36) | +48:26 | Heikki Toivio | 57:53 | ||
51 | OK Ravinen (108) | +48:34 | Nick Barrable | 1:04:01 | ||
52 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (48) | +49:21 | Petteri Väänänen | 1:02:49 | ||
53 | OK Tisaren (53) | +53:49 | Johan Runesson | 58:49 | ||
54 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +53:53 | Gernot Kerschbaumer | 57:11 | ||
55 | Anttolan Urheilijat (105) | +54:04 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 58:17 | ||
56 | OK Orient (34) | +54:10 | Johan Bäckman | 55:20 | ||
57 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (88) | +54:16 | Mattias Mårts | 1:03:31 | ||
58 | OK Denseln 2 (104) | +54:20 | Mattias Ericsson | 1:05:14 | ||
59 | Rehns BK (66) | +54:22 | Jan Palas | 1:11:01 | ||
60 | IFK Göteborg 2 (185) | +56:38 | P-A Eggertsen | 1:07:43 | ||
61 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106) | +57:06 | Fredrik Lindgren | 1:07:46 | ||
62 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (67) | +1:02:43 | Vili Niemi | 1:19:23 | ||
63 | Linköpings OK (82) | +1:03:43 | Oscar Vångell | 1:06:11 | ||
64 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93) | +1:05:06 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 1:02:05 | ||
65 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62) | +1:05:13 | Anders Konring Olesen | 1:04:07 | ||
66 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111) | +1:05:21 | Arto Puro-Aho | 1:03:55 | ||
67 | IFK Umeå (51) | +1:05:26 | Jan Johansson | 1:03:59 | ||
68 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (68) | +1:05:30 | Elis Bengtsson | 1:10:16 | ||
69 | Raumar O-lag (748) | +1:05:32 | Eirik Hovind | 1:04:01 | ||
70 | Täby OK (84) | +1:05:33 | Daniel Hajek | 1:06:25 | ||
71 | Delta 3 (69) | +1:05:34 | Miikka Huovila | 1:09:16 | ||
72 | Fredrikstad SK (26) | +1:06:11 | Henrik Ottesen | 1:00:21 | ||
73 | Hestra IF (161) | +1:06:12 | Rickard Holmqvist | 1:02:45 | ||
74 | Sävedalens AIK (50) | +1:06:16 | Yury Tambasov | 1:01:15 | ||
75 | NTNUI 2 (150) | +1:08:38 | Saga Vegard Brun | 1:08:24 | ||
76 | Halden SK 2 (35) | +1:09:28 | Hallvard Nordbröden | 1:18:49 | ||
77 | Nydalens SK (44) | +1:10:50 | Sverre W Kaas | 1:09:16 | ||
78 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (152) | +1:11:02 | Vasily Leksin | 1:05:49 | ||
79 | Yarkiy Mir (125) | +1:11:31 | Dmitriy Tsvetkov | 56:24 | ||
80 | Västerås SOK (64) | +1:12:32 | Oli Johnson | 55:59 | ||
81 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +1:13:27 | Rasmus Kragh | 1:06:24 | ||
82 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (75) | +1:13:28 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 1:13:30 | ||
83 | IF Femman (46) | +1:13:29 | Staffan Tunis | 1:02:37 | ||
84 | IF Brahe (134) | +1:14:26 | Leif Ena | 1:04:10 | ||
85 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42) | +1:14:28 | Zdenek Rajnosek | 1:04:27 | ||
86 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101) | +1:14:44 | Jussi Laakkio | 1:01:44 | ||
87 | Paimion Rasti 2 (128) | +1:15:04 | Oskari Heiskanen | 1:09:26 | ||
88 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +1:15:10 | Juho Uotila | 1:06:31 | ||
89 | MS Parma 3 (99) | +1:15:24 | Mikko Laavainen | 1:08:20 | ||
90 | Pellon Ponsi (56) | +1:16:53 | Antti Ekonoja | 1:07:19 | ||
91 | OK Kolmården (175) | +1:16:55 | Peter Lundh | 1:12:44 | ||
92 | Lillomarka OL (210) | +1:17:13 | Jansi Edström | 1:09:14 | ||
93 | KFUM Örebro OK (76) | +1:17:31 | Per Eklöf | 1:07:51 | ||
94 | SKM! (994) | +1:17:49 | Nomm Marek Skm | 1:01:57 | ||
95 | Ärla IF (155) | +1:21:25 | Kietis Margers | 1:04:37 | ||
96 | Espoon Suunta 2 (159) | +1:22:40 | Jarmo Lindroos | 1:06:13 | ||
97 | OK Tisaren 2 (137) | +1:22:43 | Mattias Andersson | 1:00:24 | ||
98 | TJ Turnov (486) | +1:22:44 | Martin Baier | 1:00:50 | ||
99 | Frol IL (225) | +1:22:48 | Jörgen Fiskum | 1:10:03 | ||
100 | OK Roslagen (74) | +1:22:58 | Rain Eensaar | 1:05:32 | ||
101 | Hagaby GoIF (176) | +1:23:04 | Johan Persson | 1:10:51 | ||
102 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243) | +1:23:12 | Yuri Agafontsev | 1:06:58 | ||
103 | Tullinge SK (52) | +1:26:02 | Zimmermann Beat | 1:03:55 | ||
104 | Halmstad OK (98) | +1:28:21 | Christian Karlsson | 1:12:01 | ||
105 | Ultra (407) | +1:29:54 | Dmitry Vasilenko | 1:07:48 | ||
106 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +1:30:00 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 1:05:05 | ||
107 | Norbergs OK (55) | +1:30:02 | Viktor Funcke | 1:03:09 | ||
108 | Hellas (119) | +1:30:04 | Vytautas Beliunas | 1:03:50 | ||
109 | Löten OL (223) | +1:30:06 | Bjarthe Ims | 1:04:31 | ||
110 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (115) | +1:30:16 | Sami Kääriäinen | 1:10:52 | ||
111 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (86) | +1:30:42 | Tommi Kuronen | 1:13:02 | ||
112 | Hyvinkään Rasti (132) | +1:32:55 | Kimmo Niemi | 1:15:00 | ||
113 | Dalaportens OL (194) | +1:32:56 | Victor Silvemark | 1:03:43 | ||
114 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120) | +1:34:02 | Marko Vapa | 58:30 | ||
115 | MS Parma 6 (145) | +1:34:04 | Timo Ritasalo | 1:02:35 | ||
116 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (110) | +1:34:35 | Greger Berglund | 1:05:11 | ||
117 | Hauhon Sisu (178) | +1:35:20 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:12:29 | ||
118 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (151) | +1:36:12 | Kimmo Gynther | 1:06:07 | ||
119 | IGTISA (610) | +1:37:15 | Modestas Bacys | 1:10:04 | ||
120 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89) | +1:38:41 | Markku Laaksonen | 1:16:06 | ||
121 | Siilin Rasti (96) | +1:39:04 | Petri Väänänen | 1:07:39 | ||
122 | OK Rodhen (753) | +1:39:14 | Erik Engsten | 1:12:42 | ||
123 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (78) | +1:39:27 | Jaakko Kattilakoski | 1:20:30 | ||
124 | Joutsenon Kullervo (118) | +1:40:54 | Aki Myllärinen | 1:18:41 | ||
125 | Östmarka OK (90) | +1:44:10 | Gabor Jozsa | 1:11:13 | ||
126 | OK Gulfstream (375) | +1:44:12 | Aleksey Burago | 1:07:51 | ||
127 | Bredaryds SOK (299) | +1:44:14 | Tommy Ask | 1:13:20 | ||
128 | Sippurasti (182) | +1:44:18 | Ari Mikkelä | 1:12:57 | ||
129 | Ylivieskan Kuula (97) | +1:44:19 | Janne Runtti | 1:05:52 | ||
130 | Klyftamo (196) | +1:44:19 | Mathias Häggblom | 1:08:34 | ||
131 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (21) | +1:44:20 | Juha Luoma | 1:08:33 | ||
132 | Kangasala SK 2 (154) | +1:45:20 | Raphael Sefanini | 1:04:54 | ||
133 | Arboga OK (160) | +1:45:28 | Yury Masnyy | 59:12 | ||
134 | Nord West (230) | +1:45:30 | leonid Nikiforenko | 1:07:28 | ||
135 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109) | +1:45:32 | Olli Ranta | 1:01:18 | ||
136 | Lappeen Riento (73) | +1:45:33 | Kalle Tiitinen | 1:04:27 | ||
137 | Västerås SOK 2 (212) | +1:45:36 | Håkan Andersson | 1:06:58 | ||
138 | OK Raseborg (298) | +1:46:11 | Jörgen Nyman | 1:12:41 | ||
139 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +1:46:29 | Jouni Ollonqvist | 1:05:33 | ||
140 | FK Göingarna (181) | +1:46:31 | Andreas Ferm | 1:05:10 | ||
141 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (189) | +1:46:34 | Elmeri Juura | 1:10:29 | ||
142 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (149) | +1:47:07 | Pasi Liuha | 1:20:48 | ||
143 | IFK Moras OK 2 (124) | +1:49:22 | Mattias Argårds | 1:11:21 | ||
144 | OK77 (95) | +1:49:32 | Jori Arrakoski | 1:09:00 | ||
145 | Nybro OK (147) | +1:49:36 | Aleksander Bernaciak | 1:14:24 | ||
146 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (141) | +1:51:11 | Sami Koivu | 1:15:07 | ||
147 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (116) | +1:52:33 | Mattias Allared | 1:03:30 | ||
148 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (114) | +1:52:37 | Heikki Kettunen | 1:04:03 | ||
149 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (61) | +1:53:22 | Peder Kock | 1:09:18 | ||
150 | Nyköpings OK (174) | +1:53:29 | Per Ek | 59:35 | ||
151 | Varegg IL (571) | +1:54:15 | Magnus Rogne Halland | 1:12:59 | ||
152 | Tullinge SK 2 (192) | +1:54:58 | Södergrann Sune | 1:08:57 | ||
153 | Rasti-Pielinen (103) | +1:55:01 | Simo Turunen | 1:11:35 | ||
154 | Rasti E4 (170) | +1:55:02 | Keijo Sivill | 1:11:42 | ||
155 | Suunta Jyväskylä (131) | +1:55:05 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:07:09 | ||
156 | Ronneby OK (81) | +1:55:07 | Håkansson Christian | 1:04:17 | ||
157 | Järfälla OK (202) | +1:55:13 | Eric Roller | 1:21:04 | ||
158 | OK Njudung (248) | +1:55:18 | Per Fransson | 1:13:21 | ||
159 | Keravan Urheilijat (123) | +1:55:20 | Ivan Nikitin | 1:09:13 | ||
160 | Rasti-Lukko (142) | +1:55:24 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 1:13:35 | ||
161 | Navi (172) | +1:56:51 | Teemu Laasanen | 1:04:37 | ||
162 | OK Orient 3 (169) | +1:56:53 | Jarno Saarela | 1:02:28 | ||
163 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (184) | +1:57:42 | Vesa Venäläinen | 1:11:26 | ||
164 | Schwabinger Löwen (259) | +1:58:01 | Lothar Sotter | 1:07:17 | ||
165 | Ogre OK (442) | +1:58:06 | Renars Roze | 1:02:57 | ||
166 | IL Tyrving 2 (130) | +1:58:09 | Harald Berge | 1:09:49 | ||
167 | Espoon Suunta (146) | +1:58:54 | Atis Dandens | 1:03:02 | ||
168 | OK Vilse 87 (231) | +2:00:22 | Niclas Tjernlund | 1:09:24 | ||
169 | Paimion Rasti 3 (286) | +2:00:53 | Toni Kukkonen | 1:03:57 | ||
170 | Omega (143) | +2:00:54 | Danila Sokolov | 1:04:40 | ||
171 | OK Kapa (138) | +2:00:57 | Janis Peilans | 1:08:42 | ||
172 | Nord-Tröndelag I (679) | +2:01:01 | Håvard Hågård | 1:02:42 | ||
173 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157) | +2:01:17 | Jarmo Kujala | 1:14:53 | ||
174 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (158) | +2:01:35 | Mate Kerenyi | 1:11:08 | ||
175 | Suomusjärven Sisu (164) | +2:01:47 | Mika Kerkola | 1:07:54 | ||
176 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (85) | +2:04:06 | Joakim Ingelsson | 1:03:52 | ||
177 | Start Nachod (808) | +2:04:57 | Timo Pycha | 1:10:04 | ||
178 | OK Tyr (122) | +2:06:07 | Johan Wikström | 1:11:25 | ||
179 | Takas OK (396) | +2:06:12 | Laimonas Caplikas | 1:32:02 | ||
180 | Päijät-Rasti (277) | +2:06:16 | Pasi Nieminen | 1:10:53 | ||
181 | IK Trenne (215) | +2:07:41 | Dan Winnberg | 1:13:40 | ||
182 | ketkupolkka (1273) | +2:08:58 | Alpo Kuusisto | 1:17:47 | ||
183 | Vyborg-orientir (183) | +2:09:21 | Vyacheslav Matrosenkov | 1:24:57 | ||
184 | IF Femman 2 (139) | +2:09:33 | Magnus Torrkulla | 1:15:33 | ||
185 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (229) | +2:10:11 | Stefan Aläng | 1:17:42 | ||
186 | Suunta-Sepot (255) | +2:11:00 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 1:04:54 | ||
187 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (144) | +2:13:10 | Jonas Lundberg | 1:12:00 | ||
188 | Järla IF OK 2 (188) | +2:13:19 | Erik Amberg | 1:17:55 | ||
189 | OK Botnia (179) | +2:13:25 | Pasi Pesola | 1:13:02 | ||
190 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (203) | +2:13:28 | Ossi Karvonen | 1:11:31 | ||
191 | Pargas IF (37) | +2:13:30 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 1:12:08 | ||
192 | Porsgrunn OL Skien OK (430) | +2:13:40 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 1:12:02 | ||
193 | Hiisirasti 3 (264) | +2:14:17 | Timo Jukkola | 1:12:52 | ||
194 | Northern Wind (168) | +2:14:58 | Viacheslav Kruglov | 1:05:14 | ||
195 | Modum OL (193) | +2:15:54 | Leif Eriksson | 1:14:26 | ||
196 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (270) | +2:17:37 | Henrik Berg | 1:13:36 | ||
197 | NTNUI 3 (163) | +2:18:03 | Stian Grann | 1:10:14 | ||
198 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (205) | +2:18:08 | Anders Tarandi | 1:13:15 | ||
199 | Rastiketut (102) | +2:18:49 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 1:03:32 | ||
200 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (628) | +2:18:57 | Marko Tölli | 1:10:55 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |