< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Olavin Rasti (133) | +2:18:59 | Tuomas Huttunen | 1:08:16 | ||
202 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1185) | +2:19:00 | Rauno Asikainen | 1:16:17 | ||
203 | Lappeen Riento 3 (186) | +2:19:02 | Gleb Gribanov | 1:17:39 | ||
204 | Maarian Mahti (303) | +2:19:03 | Mikko Virta | 1:10:23 | ||
205 | Attunda OK (1022) | +2:19:04 | Anders Carlheim | 1:12:13 | ||
206 | Ås-UMB orientering (129) | +2:20:44 | Simen Smestad | 1:19:25 | ||
207 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (249) | +2:20:53 | Joni Lammi | 1:10:03 | ||
208 | OK Skogsfalken (136) | +2:21:23 | Olof Nilsson | 1:13:01 | ||
209 | VIGA (304) | +2:21:38 | Uvis Soika | 1:25:28 | ||
210 | OK Renen (201) | +2:23:23 | Claes Turesson | 1:05:18 | ||
211 | EUOC (980) | +2:24:36 | Kyle Heron | 1:17:44 | ||
212 | Fana IL (238) | +2:24:37 | Anders Daltveit | 1:09:09 | ||
213 | Brownteam (672) | +2:24:39 | Ivan Sirakov | 1:15:57 | ||
214 | Kyrös-Rasti (305) | +2:24:42 | Tuomas Väinä | 1:11:53 | ||
215 | Lynx 3 (266) | +2:24:55 | Tom Asklöf | 1:13:32 | ||
216 | Trösken IL (284) | +2:25:28 | Petter Ness Björgul | 1:20:50 | ||
217 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (214) | +2:25:31 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 1:16:06 | ||
218 | Eksjö SOK (742) | +2:28:46 | Adam Sandstedt | 1:18:02 | ||
219 | Rehns BK 2 (273) | +2:29:52 | Anton Lif | 1:11:48 | ||
220 | Espoon Suunta 3 (263) | +2:30:02 | Mikko Pussinen | 1:14:24 | ||
221 | Pro Sport LO (234) | +2:31:42 | Sergei Tozyr | 1:22:14 | ||
222 | PVSK (271) | +2:31:59 | Peter Vonyo | 1:05:14 | ||
223 | Jalasjärven Jalas (252) | +2:32:01 | Juha Hirsimäki | 1:10:31 | ||
224 | Rasti-Hyry (233) | +2:33:34 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 1:25:05 | ||
225 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (220) | +2:33:36 | Herkko Plit | 1:08:26 | ||
226 | Närpes OK (167) | +2:33:51 | Patrik Backlund | 1:11:17 | ||
227 | Aussie Kangaroos (638) | +2:33:52 | Blair Trewin | 1:12:07 | ||
228 | OK Denseln 3 (472) | +2:33:56 | Christer Lilja | 1:17:32 | ||
229 | SK Vuoksi 4 (987) | +2:34:00 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:20:18 | ||
230 | Saarijärven Pullistus (365) | +2:34:03 | Aivar Jordan | 1:21:48 | ||
231 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (322) | +2:34:13 | Matti Olli | 1:11:20 | ||
232 | Rånäs OK (195) | +2:35:03 | Jonas Eriksson | 1:21:26 | ||
233 | Stora Tuna IK 3 (1062) | +2:36:23 | Johan Hamelius | 1:23:02 | ||
234 | Espoon Suunta 4 (290) | +2:36:26 | Juha Miettinen | 1:06:53 | ||
235 | Pihkaniskat (199) | +2:36:26 | Kalle Koistinen | 1:24:59 | ||
236 | Rasti 88 (347) | +2:36:28 | Timo Juusti | 1:28:37 | ||
237 | Indre Östfold OK (342) | +2:37:23 | Emil Unaas | 1:12:46 | ||
238 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (307) | +2:37:26 | Patrik Väisänen | 1:10:03 | ||
239 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (309) | +2:37:27 | Sauli Saarinen | 1:14:56 | ||
240 | Malax IF (291) | +2:37:29 | Mika Pensas | 1:15:04 | ||
241 | OK Hällen 2 (389) | +2:37:37 | Tobias Kjell | 1:11:25 | ||
242 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (92) | +2:38:18 | Juha Markkanen | 1:23:04 | ||
243 | OL Trollelg (1454) | +2:38:23 | Thomas Mjölhus | 1:29:38 | ||
244 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (236) | +2:38:34 | Mika Papinsaari | 1:29:37 | ||
245 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (545) | +2:39:28 | Jukka Vertainen | 1:10:04 | ||
246 | OK Saldus (140) | +2:39:28 | Atis Reskis | 1:09:04 | ||
247 | Laitilan Jyske (207) | +2:40:40 | Jyrki Lammila | 1:17:38 | ||
248 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467) | +2:40:46 | Tobias Toresson | 1:11:39 | ||
249 | Luumäen Rasti (250) | +2:40:50 | Vesa Ovaska | 1:10:59 | ||
250 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1235) | +2:40:51 | Mattias Göthberg | 1:13:36 | ||
251 | Hiiltomiehet (330) | +2:40:53 | Harri Koskinen | 1:13:56 | ||
252 | Verttuun Namika (239) | +2:40:55 | Jari Leppimäki | 1:17:30 | ||
253 | Köping-Kolsva OK (200) | +2:40:57 | Henrik Holmberg | 1:14:54 | ||
254 | Kuhmon Peurat (221) | +2:41:09 | Arto Huotari | 1:26:42 | ||
255 | Gävle OK 2 (1164) | +2:41:13 | Jan Moberg | 1:17:50 | ||
256 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121) | +2:42:21 | Mikko Pirilä | 1:13:08 | ||
257 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (191) | +2:42:22 | Matti Takala | 1:15:24 | ||
258 | Wing OK 2 (328) | +2:42:28 | Mads Fornes | 1:15:46 | ||
259 | IK Grane (222) | +2:43:25 | Dag Aalvik | 1:06:21 | ||
260 | Lammin Säkiä (297) | +2:43:33 | Jouni Vantaala | 1:13:57 | ||
261 | Forsa OK (759) | +2:43:34 | Martin Larsson | 1:20:46 | ||
262 | Vetelin Urheilijat (165) | +2:43:38 | Jani Leppäniemi | 1:17:13 | ||
263 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300) | +2:43:38 | Antti-Pekka Niinistö | 1:24:40 | ||
264 | Suunnaton Into 2 (895) | +2:43:42 | Anders Lignell | 1:18:36 | ||
265 | Jesus Orienteering Club (537) | +2:43:49 | Graeme Ackland | 1:16:22 | ||
266 | OK Nackhe (783) | +2:43:53 | Markus Nilsson | 1:16:55 | ||
267 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251) | +2:46:18 | Kotilainen Matti | 1:24:54 | ||
268 | SK Vuoksi (235) | +2:46:22 | Anssi Juutilainen | 1:07:41 | ||
269 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (323) | +2:46:23 | Mikko Auvinen | 1:25:23 | ||
270 | Viestirykmentti (394) | +2:46:25 | Heikki Kivikko | 1:15:24 | ||
271 | OK Ravinen 2 (436) | +2:47:39 | Pelle Kretz | 1:31:21 | ||
272 | OK Södertörn (339) | +2:49:02 | Jesper Hansson | 1:17:18 | ||
273 | Oriveden Ponnistus (213) | +2:49:05 | Samuli Hankivuo | 1:12:12 | ||
274 | OK Meridians (647) | +2:49:07 | Didzis Viksne | 1:19:09 | ||
275 | OK Tor (204) | +2:49:10 | Nils Wistrand | 1:24:49 | ||
276 | IK Auseklis (336) | +2:49:16 | Daniils Ozolins | 1:14:04 | ||
277 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (260) | +2:49:25 | Jyri Huurre | 1:17:30 | ||
278 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (206) | +2:49:32 | Panu Heiska | 1:15:47 | ||
279 | OK Kapa 2 (1222) | +2:49:39 | Sergejs Sadrins | 1:19:11 | ||
280 | Centrum OK Oslo (166) | +2:49:43 | Tommy Tiger | 1:28:11 | ||
281 | OLG Rymenzburg (969) | +2:49:45 | Adrian Klauser | 1:14:55 | ||
282 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (867) | +2:50:20 | Marcus Ramström | 1:19:38 | ||
283 | Metsäliitto eteläsuomi (1299) | +2:50:22 | Olli Rantanen | 1:21:21 | ||
284 | IF Minken (312) | +2:50:29 | Markus Nilsson | 1:22:58 | ||
285 | Skogslöparna (107) | +2:52:12 | Daniel Persson | 1:25:48 | ||
286 | IF Brahe 2 (156) | +2:52:38 | Jon Sjöholm | 1:16:11 | ||
287 | Hjärnarps GH OL (216) | +2:52:41 | Rickard Seger | 1:18:59 | ||
288 | Kauhavan Wisa (379) | +2:52:49 | Eero Korpi | 1:13:46 | ||
289 | Saint-Petersburg (364) | +2:52:53 | Taras Fedorov | 1:12:16 | ||
290 | IL Gular (127) | +2:53:03 | Jan Petter Hansen | 1:22:31 | ||
291 | Ex-Legends (197) | +2:55:02 | Mauri Laasonen | 1:19:45 | ||
292 | NTNUI 4 (1206) | +2:55:07 | Thon Björn Verde | 1:27:39 | ||
293 | Falköpings AIK (464) | +2:55:49 | Rascha Persson | 1:14:58 | ||
294 | Lapin Veikot (518) | +2:56:04 | Mikael Aikio | 1:18:53 | ||
295 | Nostars (241) | +2:56:07 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 1:18:00 | ||
296 | RasTiimi (380) | +2:56:25 | Rauli Koskela | 1:19:18 | ||
297 | Delta 8 (190) | +2:56:38 | Jani Flaaming | 1:22:09 | ||
298 | OK Linne 4 (1151) | +2:56:50 | Staffan Åkerblom | 1:28:08 | ||
299 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83) | +2:57:00 | Tore Eklund | 1:25:15 | ||
300 | Rasti-Nokia (262) | +2:58:49 | Tapio Jokinen | 1:21:47 | ||
301 | OK M.A.R.U (722) | +3:00:36 | Karli Lambot | 1:11:17 | ||
302 | Stora Enso Metsä (1434) | +3:00:41 | Antti Karjalainen | 1:24:07 | ||
303 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120) | +3:03:16 | Timo Savelainen | 1:11:10 | ||
304 | Hungarian O-Fanatics (257) | +3:03:19 | Akos Kisvölcsey | 1:09:53 | ||
305 | Rastikarhut (226) | +3:03:27 | Veli-Petteri Nieminen | 1:21:31 | ||
306 | Keuruun Kisailijat (310) | +3:05:12 | Sami Anttonen | 1:16:14 | ||
307 | OK Gulfstream 2 (601) | +3:06:13 | Anton Zhelomonov | 1:11:00 | ||
308 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513) | +3:06:51 | Vesa Varis | 1:16:07 | ||
309 | Nastolan Terä (345) | +3:06:52 | Jussi Anttila | 1:29:34 | ||
310 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (727) | +3:06:55 | Mikko Heikkinen | 1:16:18 | ||
311 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (148) | +3:06:57 | Erno Pakkala | 1:09:10 | ||
312 | Väsby OK (911) | +3:07:02 | Anders Enström | 1:14:59 | ||
313 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771) | +3:07:04 | Roman Schulte-Zurhausen | 1:21:58 | ||
314 | Värska OK Peko (1431) | +3:07:27 | Even Toomas | 1:18:30 | ||
315 | Madonas BJSS (659) | +3:07:31 | Arnis Saltums | 1:22:20 | ||
316 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (378) | +3:08:45 | Rauno Lahti | 1:19:56 | ||
317 | Iitin Pyrintö (528) | +3:08:47 | Mikko Simola | 1:18:40 | ||
318 | OK Purva Bridejs (187) | +3:09:40 | Toms Veits | 1:11:19 | ||
319 | OK Ilves (224) | +3:09:41 | Sven Oras | 1:24:01 | ||
320 | Kuzmolovo 110 (488) | +3:09:46 | Andrey Ivanov | 1:25:41 | ||
321 | Larvik OK (962) | +3:09:55 | Håvard Gulliksen | 1:26:19 | ||
322 | Rastikarhut 4 (374) | +3:09:55 | Pekka Toivanen | 1:24:40 | ||
323 | OK Orient 2 (435) | +3:10:37 | Pasi Liitiäinen | 1:14:27 | ||
324 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (349) | +3:10:39 | Ville Hyvönen | 1:20:49 | ||
325 | OK Österåker 2 (344) | +3:10:40 | Peter Enoksson | 1:12:26 | ||
326 | OK Meridians 2 (1096) | +3:10:57 | Juris Knets | 1:22:20 | ||
327 | OK Vöru (293) | +3:10:59 | Erik Saarts | 1:26:07 | ||
328 | Pargas IF 2 (258) | +3:12:59 | Ove Aren | 1:27:32 | ||
329 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (401) | +3:13:01 | Jarmo Launonen | 1:13:34 | ||
330 | Arboga OK 2 (1198) | +3:14:17 | Alexander Rajkov | 1:12:00 | ||
331 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (422) | +3:14:21 | Jouni Siltakorpi | 1:16:40 | ||
332 | Karkki-Rasti (403) | +3:14:29 | Juha Eronen | 1:17:04 | ||
333 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269) | +3:14:36 | Mikko Leminen | 1:40:46 | ||
334 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208) | +3:14:38 | Mika Summanen | 1:18:23 | ||
335 | OLG Biberist SO (657) | +3:14:39 | Thomas Kaempfer | 1:19:38 | ||
336 | Akilles OK (306) | +3:14:41 | Jan Alden | 1:19:42 | ||
337 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (377) | +3:14:43 | Ville Vesterinen | 1:19:17 | ||
338 | Espoon Akilles (350) | +3:14:47 | Tuomo Kouti | 1:20:04 | ||
339 | Söderhamns OK (272) | +3:14:50 | Joakim Önnemar | 1:38:58 | ||
340 | Sugar Loaf OK (1443) | +3:16:22 | Mark Saunders | 1:14:47 | ||
341 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (428) | +3:16:23 | Timo Leppäkorpi | 1:13:13 | ||
342 | Pälkäneen Lukko (547) | +3:16:27 | Pekka Jokinen | 1:26:21 | ||
343 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (882) | +3:17:38 | Kristian Stenerud | 1:16:58 | ||
344 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265) | +3:17:42 | Freddy Smash | 1:21:59 | ||
345 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564) | +3:17:50 | Tim Kankfelt | 1:19:39 | ||
346 | Schwabinger Löwen 2 (1192) | +3:17:51 | Annie Ente | 1:11:32 | ||
347 | IstrumKlyftamo (596) | +3:17:52 | Filip Holm | 1:18:20 | ||
348 | Kangasala SK 4 (337) | +3:17:54 | Jussi Lavikainen | 1:30:58 | ||
349 | Leppävaaran Sisu (474) | +3:17:56 | Aki Hiisilä | 1:20:03 | ||
350 | OK Skeidi (413) | +3:18:00 | Björn Polland | 1:19:31 | ||
351 | OK Moss (1016) | +3:18:03 | Hallvard Koren | 1:29:32 | ||
352 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (1220) | +3:18:11 | Jan Kanoten Carlsson | 1:31:51 | ||
353 | Robertsfors IK-Högåkers OK (355) | +3:18:28 | Niklas Mannberg | 1:23:04 | ||
354 | IFK Kiruna (853) | +3:18:51 | Conny Nilimaa | 1:28:40 | ||
355 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (477) | +3:19:04 | Tapani Naakka | 1:10:46 | ||
356 | Suunto (1439) | +3:19:29 | Harri Määttä | 1:23:07 | ||
357 | Tynset IF (412) | +3:19:32 | Per Melander Often | 1:09:41 | ||
358 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275) | +3:20:22 | Reino Kurkela | 1:36:40 | ||
359 | Laihian Luja (353) | +3:20:28 | Jarkko Rajala | 1:18:30 | ||
360 | Harju KEK RSK (385) | +3:20:37 | Meelis Mälter | 1:26:31 | ||
361 | OK Älvsjö Örby (362) | +3:20:41 | Anders Mattsson | 1:19:22 | ||
362 | IF Åland (311) | +3:20:59 | Lars Janlöv | 1:24:57 | ||
363 | SK Mercury (343) | +3:21:03 | Margus Klementsov | 1:09:39 | ||
364 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (399) | +3:21:35 | Jussi Pirinen | 1:26:24 | ||
365 | Koskelankylän Riento (296) | +3:21:57 | Tuomas Ronkainen | 1:12:04 | ||
366 | JOKA (283) | +3:24:08 | Erki Pellja | 1:32:26 | ||
367 | Turun NMKY (287) | +3:24:17 | Antti Puro | 1:17:07 | ||
368 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (457) | +3:24:22 | Antti Lamminpää | 1:19:13 | ||
369 | Rastihaukat (406) | +3:25:14 | Kim Metso | 1:33:15 | ||
370 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244) | +3:26:11 | Keijo Parkkinen | 1:03:38 | ||
371 | Medeina (868) | +3:26:34 | Giedrius Vidzikauskas | 1:10:20 | ||
372 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (480) | +3:26:43 | Martin Margold | 1:27:14 | ||
373 | Loimaan Jankko (427) | +3:26:52 | Pekka Kujanpää | 1:21:59 | ||
374 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (519) | +3:26:54 | Jonas Eklund | 1:18:33 | ||
375 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (438) | +3:27:15 | Shigeyuki Koizumi | 1:09:41 | ||
376 | OK Tisaren 3 (1177) | +3:27:29 | Jonas Pettersson | 1:24:49 | ||
377 | Oulaisten Huima (502) | +3:27:49 | Tero Takalo | 1:27:49 | ||
378 | Bussola OK (964) | +3:28:04 | Jerome Käser | 1:08:45 | ||
379 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (431) | +3:28:06 | Heikki Vänni | 1:27:59 | ||
380 | Lynx 4 (285) | +3:28:39 | Janne Aumo | 1:09:43 | ||
381 | Kuortaneen Kunto (451) | +3:28:43 | Antti Lassila | 1:24:40 | ||
382 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341) | +3:29:56 | Mikko Saarelainen | 1:21:33 | ||
383 | Metsämannut (267) | +3:30:24 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 1:43:57 | ||
384 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (392) | +3:30:30 | Janne Turpiainen | 1:15:25 | ||
385 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (279) | +3:30:32 | Eelipekka Matti | 1:15:55 | ||
386 | IK Kronan (415) | +3:31:00 | Stefan Storvall | 1:12:35 | ||
387 | OK Älgen (500) | +3:31:29 | Jonas Bergenfur | 1:16:14 | ||
388 | Saloisten Reipas (237) | +3:31:48 | Tuomo Sevon | 1:22:12 | ||
389 | OK Kape (651) | +3:32:05 | Meelis Zimmermann | 1:24:18 | ||
390 | Paimion Rasti 4 (531) | +3:32:13 | Ilkka Aakula | 1:40:46 | ||
391 | Juvan Urheilijat (228) | +3:32:25 | Toni Tarkiainen | 1:07:08 | ||
392 | Team Icebug 2 (1307) | +3:33:23 | Toni Ojala | 1:35:04 | ||
393 | Espoon Suunta 5 (1126) | +3:33:24 | Mantas Totilas | 1:28:04 | ||
394 | OK77 2 (411) | +3:33:24 | Max Lindfors | 1:07:49 | ||
395 | Sundbybergs IK (334) | +3:33:29 | Lukas Funk | 1:30:45 | ||
396 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (391) | +3:33:46 | Heikki Vallbacka | 1:12:11 | ||
397 | OK Botnia 2 (414) | +3:33:56 | Bernt Slotte | 1:18:35 | ||
398 | Rasti E4 2 (503) | +3:34:11 | Teemu Rautiainen | 1:09:32 | ||
399 | Eskilstuna OL (1010) | +3:34:40 | Tomas Liss | 1:16:18 | ||
400 | Liperin Taimi (490) | +3:35:14 | Jussi Virtanen | 1:18:18 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |