Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Järla IF OK (109) | 52:05 | Elin A-Skantze | 52:05 | ||
2 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (9) | +8 | Maria Kleijn | 52:13 | ||
3 | Sundsvalls OK (239) | +15 | Anna Quale | 52:20 | ||
4 | OK Tisaren (62) | +16 | Bettina Aebi | 52:21 | ||
5 | Halden SK (19) | +19 | Celine Dodin | 52:24 | ||
6 | Rastivarsat (116) | +24 | Irina Mihalko | 52:29 | ||
7 | IFK Lidingö SOK (12) | +25 | Ingunn Weltzien | 52:30 | ||
8 | OK Tyr (139) | +29 | Franziska Wollob | 52:34 | ||
9 | Hagaby GoIF (61) | +46 | Beata Falk | 52:51 | ||
10 | Wing OK (132) | +49 | Marte Renaas | 52:54 | ||
11 | Domnarvets GoIF (30) | +52 | Emma Johansson | 52:57 | ||
12 | Pargas IF (47) | +1:02 | Yvonne Gunell | 53:07 | ||
13 | Fredrikstad SK (60) | +1:05 | Karianne Ruud | 53:10 | ||
14 | PPCC (279) | +1:10 | Esther Gil-Brotons | 53:15 | ||
15 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (34) | +1:27 | Heini Saarimäki | 53:32 | ||
16 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (78) | +1:49 | Kaisa Pirkonen | 53:54 | ||
17 | NTNUI (102) | +1:55 | Line Hagman | 54:00 | ||
18 | Nivalan Urheilijat (123) | +1:55 | Elina Löytynoja | 54:00 | ||
19 | OK Linne 2 (63) | +2:02 | Lina Åkesson | 54:07 | ||
20 | Rastikarhut 2 (438) | +2:06 | Anu Kopra | 54:11 | ||
21 | Haninge SOK (105) | +2:08 | Linda Ericsson | 54:13 | ||
22 | OK Skogsfalken (2) | +2:09 | Åsa Hellqvist | 54:14 | ||
23 | Nydalens SK (29) | +2:13 | Ellen Moen | 54:18 | ||
24 | Lynx (15) | +2:15 | Aino Leskinen | 54:20 | ||
25 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK BSOK (149) | +2:17 | Helena Karlsson | 54:22 | ||
26 | Kangasala SK (23) | +2:23 | Heini Papinsaari | 54:28 | ||
27 | Tullinge SK 2 (70) | +2:50 | Anna Ställberg | 54:55 | ||
28 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (35) | +3:37 | Kirti Rebane | 55:42 | ||
29 | Turun Suunnistajat (17) | +4:02 | Fione Kirk | 56:07 | ||
30 | Leksands OK (18) | +4:06 | Petra Thomasson | 56:11 | ||
31 | IF Thor (3) | +4:11 | Fanny Fredriksson | 56:16 | ||
32 | Kangasniemen Kalske (27) | +4:11 | Silja Tarvonen | 56:16 | ||
33 | SK Pohjantähti (50) | +4:12 | Heini Wennman | 56:17 | ||
34 | Ulvilan Ura (437) | +4:13 | Mira Kaskinen | 56:18 | ||
35 | Närpes OK (28) | +4:15 | Saara Norrgrann | 56:20 | ||
36 | OK Rodhen (91) | +4:20 | Maria Sjölander | 56:25 | ||
37 | OK Kåre (509) | +4:22 | Sundqvist Lina | 56:27 | ||
38 | Vehkalahden Veikot (16) | +4:22 | Reetta Lakanen | 56:27 | ||
39 | OK Hällen (24) | +4:23 | Johanna Gunnarsson | 56:28 | ||
40 | OK Kolmården (14) | +4:24 | Linnea Lidström | 56:29 | ||
41 | Linköpings OK (67) | +4:28 | Cecilia Kleist | 56:33 | ||
42 | Västerås SOK (104) | +4:52 | Jenny Johnson | 56:57 | ||
43 | IF Hagen (38) | +5:00 | Caroline Gustavsson | 57:05 | ||
44 | Midälva OK (258) | +5:02 | Maria Jonsson | 57:07 | ||
45 | Leppävaaran Sisu (342) | +5:03 | Malena Lahtimies | 57:08 | ||
46 | IFK Göteborg (187) | +5:04 | Annica Påhlstorp | 57:09 | ||
47 | MS Parma (5) | +5:05 | Susanna Honkanen | 57:10 | ||
48 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (20) | +5:07 | Rachael Elder | 57:12 | ||
49 | Nydalens SK 2 (72) | +5:10 | Hanne Növik | 57:15 | ||
50 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (119) | +5:12 | Lovisa Westbom | 57:17 | ||
51 | OK Linne (7) | +5:15 | Sara Bengtsson | 57:20 | ||
52 | Kongsberg OL (433) | +5:18 | Agni Fjogstad Nielsen | 57:23 | ||
53 | Kalevan Rasti (26) | +5:19 | Aija Skrastina | 57:24 | ||
54 | Frol IL (215) | +5:20 | Elen Katrine Skjerve | 57:25 | ||
55 | Ärla IF (84) | +5:24 | Andersson Emma | 57:29 | ||
56 | OK Löftan (238) | +5:25 | Elin Månsson | 57:30 | ||
57 | Tullinge SK 3 (59) | +5:27 | Sara Lundblad | 57:32 | ||
58 | Anttolan Urheilijat (580) | +5:28 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 57:33 | ||
59 | Rastikarhut (42) | +5:32 | Tiina Ahti | 57:37 | ||
60 | Järfälla OK (75) | +5:34 | Linda Larsson | 57:39 | ||
61 | OK Botnia (58) | +5:37 | Linda Sundqvist | 57:42 | ||
62 | IFK Umeå (32) | +5:41 | Susanne Rutqvist | 57:46 | ||
63 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (80) | +5:42 | Österlin Kristina Kull | 57:47 | ||
64 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (303) | +5:43 | Erika Christensson | 57:48 | ||
65 | Lapuan Virkiä (4) | +6:28 | Maarit Korpi | 58:33 | ||
66 | Göteborg Majorna OK (25) | +6:30 | Marie-Louise Johansson | 58:35 | ||
67 | KFUM Örebro OK (97) | +6:39 | Emma Arlebo | 58:44 | ||
68 | Sävedalens AIK (6) | +7:03 | Windevall Anna Mullin | 59:08 | ||
69 | Tullinge SK (13) | +7:25 | Emilie Pettersson | 59:30 | ||
70 | Asikkalan Raikas (1) | +7:27 | Hannele Valkonen | 59:32 | ||
71 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (162) | +7:27 | Hanna Svensson | 59:32 | ||
72 | Alfta ÖSA OK (45) | +7:28 | Ylva Ericson | 59:33 | ||
73 | OK Kape (528) | +8:00 | Piret Klade | 1:00:05 | ||
74 | Stora Tuna IK (21) | +8:05 | Tove Alexandersson | 1:00:10 | ||
75 | Kolbotn Skimt (502) | +8:06 | Linn Hokholt | 1:00:11 | ||
76 | MS Parma 2 (73) | +8:07 | Maija Sianoja | 1:00:12 | ||
77 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (54) | +8:11 | Anna Ustinova | 1:00:16 | ||
78 | Paimion Rasti 3 (121) | +8:12 | Mirkka Salmelin | 1:00:17 | ||
79 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (144) | +8:28 | Maiju Nurmela | 1:00:33 | ||
80 | Mona OK (281) | +8:33 | Marite Kneta | 1:00:38 | ||
81 | OK Hällen 2 (152) | +8:39 | Maria Gunnarsson | 1:00:44 | ||
82 | Rasti-Lukko (77) | +8:43 | Reija Kallioniemi | 1:00:48 | ||
83 | Suunta Jyväskylä (89) | +8:47 | Kaisu Martinmäki | 1:00:52 | ||
84 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (85) | +9:07 | Erja Jokinen | 1:01:12 | ||
85 | SOK Viljan (88) | +9:09 | Frida Bakkman | 1:01:14 | ||
86 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (163) | +9:11 | Hanna Ruhanen | 1:01:16 | ||
87 | Paimion Rasti 4 (333) | +9:14 | Jaana Röytiö | 1:01:19 | ||
88 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (68) | +9:31 | Tiina Komssi | 1:01:36 | ||
89 | Pihkaniskat (95) | +9:56 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 1:02:01 | ||
90 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (22) | +10:00 | Mia Taini | 1:02:05 | ||
91 | Konnerud IL (414) | +10:06 | Anette Baklid | 1:02:11 | ||
92 | Paimion Rasti (8) | +10:13 | Satu Tahvonen | 1:02:18 | ||
93 | Iisalmen Visa (233) | +10:18 | Leena Kukkonen | 1:02:23 | ||
94 | IF Femman (53) | +10:44 | Mari Mäki-Torkko | 1:02:49 | ||
95 | Heming-Njård OL 2 (733) | +11:07 | Ragnhild Haugli Bråten | 1:03:12 | ||
96 | Hellas 2 (864) | +11:19 | Gabija Razaityte | 1:03:24 | ||
97 | Lapin Veikot (250) | +11:29 | Elina Itkonen | 1:03:34 | ||
98 | Modum OL 2 (322) | +11:37 | Tine Hansen | 1:03:42 | ||
99 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (82) | +11:39 | Anna Olsson | 1:03:44 | ||
100 | Hiisirasti (46) | +11:43 | Annika Rihma | 1:03:48 | ||
101 | Rasti-Kurikka (138) | +11:46 | Margarita Molotkova | 1:03:51 | ||
102 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (816) | +11:48 | Outi Marttila | 1:03:53 | ||
103 | Linköpings OK 2 (168) | +11:49 | Lin Eriksson | 1:03:54 | ||
104 | Kangasala SK 3 (158) | +11:50 | Iida Savolainen | 1:03:55 | ||
105 | Täby OK (71) | +11:51 | Christin Lövald-Hellberg | 1:03:56 | ||
106 | Attunda OK (599) | +11:52 | Terese Herlin | 1:03:57 | ||
107 | Bäkkelagets SK (10) | +11:53 | Guro Flatekval | 1:03:58 | ||
108 | RAE ROK (458) | +11:54 | Grete Gutman | 1:03:59 | ||
109 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (122) | +11:57 | Eva Elfving | 1:04:02 | ||
110 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (178) | +11:59 | Anna-Kaisa Harju | 1:04:04 | ||
111 | Paimion Rasti 2 (64) | +11:59 | Annamaria Väli-Klemelä | 1:04:04 | ||
112 | Täby OK 2 (230) | +12:02 | Maria von Schmalensee | 1:04:07 | ||
113 | Rånäs OK (199) | +12:04 | Malin Williamsson | 1:04:09 | ||
114 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (93) | +12:08 | Susanna Mårtensson | 1:04:13 | ||
115 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (201) | +12:10 | Hanna Siven | 1:04:15 | ||
116 | OK Kapa (287) | +12:11 | Laura Vike | 1:04:16 | ||
117 | Valkeakosken Haka (39) | +12:15 | Susanna Laakkonen | 1:04:20 | ||
118 | Pihkaniskat 2 (839) | +12:16 | Anastassia Saranen | 1:04:21 | ||
119 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +12:18 | Riikka Suomalainen | 1:04:23 | ||
120 | Rasti-Nokia (128) | +12:20 | Laura Suominen | 1:04:25 | ||
121 | MS Parma 5 (263) | +12:21 | Hanna Sareila | 1:04:26 | ||
122 | Tullinge SK 4 (81) | +12:23 | Josefin Persson | 1:04:28 | ||
123 | Ronneby OK (271) | +12:25 | Nero Lina | 1:04:30 | ||
124 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (909) | +12:26 | Mervi Ketola | 1:04:31 | ||
125 | Siilin Rasti (153) | +12:28 | Paula Savolainen | 1:04:33 | ||
126 | Pargas IF 2 (87) | +12:29 | Tatjana Eskolin | 1:04:34 | ||
127 | Rasti E4 (237) | +12:36 | Mari Sivill | 1:04:41 | ||
128 | MS Parma 9 (262) | +12:37 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 1:04:42 | ||
129 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (133) | +12:37 | Vilma Lamminpää | 1:04:42 | ||
130 | OK Raseborg (319) | +12:38 | Linda Danskanen | 1:04:43 | ||
131 | Hellas (103) | +12:38 | Larisa Stanchenko | 1:04:43 | ||
132 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (542) | +12:39 | Anu Remes | 1:04:44 | ||
133 | Ås-UMB orientering (180) | +12:40 | Line Nybakken | 1:04:45 | ||
134 | Solf IK (667) | +12:44 | Lotta Wasström | 1:04:49 | ||
135 | Espoon Suunta (48) | +12:46 | Nadiya Volynska | 1:04:51 | ||
136 | Navi (107) | +12:47 | Jenna Pajunen | 1:04:52 | ||
137 | OK Gulfstream (219) | +12:48 | Svetlana Nikolaeva | 1:04:53 | ||
138 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (134) | +12:50 | Sari Vääränen | 1:04:55 | ||
139 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (167) | +12:51 | Kamilla Olaussen | 1:04:56 | ||
140 | Klyftamo (242) | +12:59 | Kicki Häggblom | 1:05:04 | ||
141 | Rasti E4 2 (463) | +13:01 | Kirsi Perälä | 1:05:06 | ||
142 | Suunta-Sepot (74) | +13:03 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 1:05:08 | ||
143 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (181) | +13:05 | Maria Laitinen | 1:05:10 | ||
144 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (640) | +13:07 | Sofie Sihver | 1:05:12 | ||
145 | Tupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (381) | +13:09 | Johanna Hakala-Kähäri | 1:05:14 | ||
146 | Lynx 2 (188) | +13:10 | Nina Ritakallio | 1:05:15 | ||
147 | Gävle OK (100) | +13:11 | Elisabet Enmark | 1:05:16 | ||
148 | Northern Wind (120) | +13:11 | Ekaterina Popovich | 1:05:16 | ||
149 | IF Minken (567) | +13:11 | Mikaela Calden | 1:05:16 | ||
150 | Lillomarka OL (83) | +13:13 | Kine H. Steiwer | 1:05:18 | ||
151 | OK Ilves (192) | +13:14 | Britta Panker | 1:05:19 | ||
152 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (418) | +13:16 | Larissa Erola | 1:05:21 | ||
153 | MS Parma 3 (55) | +13:19 | Laura Juntunen | 1:05:24 | ||
154 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (66) | +13:20 | Elina Raijas | 1:05:25 | ||
155 | Belie Notchi (171) | +13:20 | Polina Kuznetsova | 1:05:25 | ||
156 | Espoon Akilles (360) | +13:22 | Tiina Rautakorpi | 1:05:27 | ||
157 | Nord West (176) | +13:22 | Liza Reshetnyak | 1:05:27 | ||
158 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (409) | +13:24 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 1:05:29 | ||
159 | Umeå OK (92) | +13:25 | Malin Eriksson | 1:05:30 | ||
160 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (828) | +13:35 | Alena Chuhareva | 1:05:40 | ||
161 | Espoon Suunta 5 (117) | +13:37 | Rita Linko | 1:05:42 | ||
162 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (56) | +13:42 | Tessa Rautio | 1:05:47 | ||
163 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (275) | +13:44 | Nina Heiskanen | 1:05:49 | ||
164 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (143) | +13:50 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 1:05:55 | ||
165 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (155) | +13:50 | Bara Malisova | 1:05:55 | ||
166 | SK Vuoksi (129) | +13:52 | Virpi Juutilainen | 1:05:57 | ||
167 | VIGA (156) | +13:53 | Linda Katlapa | 1:05:58 | ||
168 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (307) | +13:54 | Anni Nurmela | 1:05:59 | ||
169 | Maanmittauslaitos Pisa (618) | +13:59 | Kaisa Lehtikangas | 1:06:04 | ||
170 | Lillomarka OL 2 (297) | +14:00 | Martine Åsteböl | 1:06:05 | ||
171 | OK Kolmården 2 (323) | +14:00 | Karin Engvall | 1:06:05 | ||
172 | OK Vilse 87 (564) | +14:02 | Lovisa Berg | 1:06:07 | ||
173 | Närpes OK 2 (86) | +14:05 | Pernilla Backlund | 1:06:10 | ||
174 | Rastihaukat (308) | +14:06 | Riikka Otsamo | 1:06:11 | ||
175 | Pihkaniskat 3 (572) | +14:07 | Päivi Luoma | 1:06:12 | ||
176 | Lappeen Riento 2 (195) | +14:10 | Eveliina Pusa | 1:06:15 | ||
177 | Olavin Rasti (160) | +14:14 | Kukka-Maaria Repo | 1:06:19 | ||
178 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (407) | +14:23 | Marika Yli-Kauppila | 1:06:28 | ||
179 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (164) | +14:29 | Virpi Remahl | 1:06:34 | ||
180 | Modum OL (246) | +14:46 | Hilde Hovdenak | 1:06:51 | ||
181 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (182) | +14:48 | Bente Rost | 1:06:53 | ||
182 | OLG Rymenzburg (292) | +14:48 | Lilian Knechtli | 1:06:53 | ||
183 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (112) | +14:52 | Mischa Omova | 1:06:57 | ||
184 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (51) | +14:56 | Line Söderlund | 1:07:01 | ||
185 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (751) | +14:56 | Evelina Grigaite | 1:07:01 | ||
186 | Oddersjaa SSK (595) | +14:58 | tone wigemyr | 1:07:03 | ||
187 | OK Södertörn 2 (720) | +15:02 | Anette Önerud | 1:07:07 | ||
188 | Kymin Suunnistajat (276) | +15:02 | Anni Vuorinen | 1:07:07 | ||
189 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (606) | +15:03 | Anu Koivisto | 1:07:08 | ||
190 | OK Södertörn (135) | +15:03 | Louise Markstedt | 1:07:08 | ||
191 | Keravan Urheilijat (90) | +15:14 | Heini Ilmarinen | 1:07:19 | ||
192 | Kangasala SK 2 (69) | +15:16 | Mari Rintanen | 1:07:21 | ||
193 | OK Linne 3 (113) | +15:17 | Åsa Nordlander | 1:07:22 | ||
194 | Epilän Esa 5 (819) | +15:18 | Marita Saari | 1:07:23 | ||
195 | Sotkamon Jymy (419) | +15:21 | Merja Vikström | 1:07:26 | ||
196 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (229) | +15:23 | Marika Savukoski | 1:07:28 | ||
197 | Jalasjärven Jalas (259) | +15:26 | Kaisu Yli-Peltola | 1:07:31 | ||
198 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +15:28 | Katarina Lövgren | 1:07:33 | ||
199 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (184) | +15:33 | Salla Koskela | 1:07:38 | ||
200 | Savon Suunta (343) | +15:37 | Reetta Heiskanen | 1:07:42 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |