< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Lappeen Riento 3 (681) | +15:39 | Kati Häsä | 1:07:44 | ||
202 | Oulaisten Taru (314) | +15:41 | Annika Vaara | 1:07:46 | ||
203 | Nastolan Terä (378) | +15:45 | Jenni Korhonen | 1:07:50 | ||
204 | Yarkiy Mir (272) | +15:49 | Ekaterina Kuokkanen | 1:07:54 | ||
205 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (36) | +16:03 | Matleena Ojapalo | 1:08:08 | ||
206 | Kangasala SK 4 (205) | +16:12 | Laura Ryynänen | 1:08:17 | ||
207 | OK Denseln (31) | +16:19 | Sandberg Linnea Ivarsson | 1:08:24 | ||
208 | Ulricehamns OK (41) | +16:19 | Emma Palmer | 1:08:24 | ||
209 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (33) | +16:20 | Johanna Pensas | 1:08:25 | ||
210 | Espoon Suunta 2 (96) | +16:21 | Seidi Roine | 1:08:26 | ||
211 | MS Parma 6 (291) | +16:25 | Heli Heikkilä | 1:08:30 | ||
212 | Delta (57) | +16:26 | Paula Porkka | 1:08:31 | ||
213 | Pan-Kristianstad (79) | +16:26 | Hanna Wisniewska | 1:08:31 | ||
214 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (325) | +16:29 | Taru Aapro-Toivanen | 1:08:34 | ||
215 | Delta 2 (151) | +16:34 | Jenny Paulin | 1:08:39 | ||
216 | Espoon Suunta 3 (204) | +16:39 | Leena Linjama | 1:08:44 | ||
217 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (453) | +16:40 | Anu Saksanen | 1:08:45 | ||
218 | OK Älvsjö Örby (592) | +16:41 | Britt Marie Hellgren | 1:08:46 | ||
219 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (216) | +16:41 | Elina Määttä | 1:08:46 | ||
220 | Heming-Njård OL (43) | +16:42 | Marte Ulvestad | 1:08:47 | ||
221 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (347) | +16:42 | Eeva Nieminen | 1:08:47 | ||
222 | Järla IF OK 2 (957) | +16:43 | Annina Hirzel | 1:08:48 | ||
223 | Hyvinkään Rasti (185) | +16:44 | Katja Kyckling | 1:08:49 | ||
224 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (767) | +16:44 | Tanja Autio | 1:08:49 | ||
225 | Lauttakylän Luja (255) | +16:46 | Kati Yli-Sipilä | 1:08:51 | ||
226 | Tullinge SK 5 (860) | +16:46 | Ida Forsen | 1:08:51 | ||
227 | Perämeren Rasti (462) | +16:48 | Maria Vesala | 1:08:53 | ||
228 | MS Parma 7 (582) | +16:48 | Sarianna Hänti | 1:08:53 | ||
229 | Someron Esa (131) | +16:50 | Tiina Karvonen | 1:08:55 | ||
230 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (503) | +16:50 | Tanja Hiltula | 1:08:55 | ||
231 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (338) | +16:53 | Katja Sorri | 1:08:58 | ||
232 | Tierps SOK (169) | +16:54 | Malin Eriksson | 1:08:59 | ||
233 | Paimion Rasti 5 (533) | +16:58 | Eija Sipponen | 1:09:03 | ||
234 | Nostars (569) | +16:59 | Piibe Tammemäe | 1:09:04 | ||
235 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (862) | +16:59 | Raili Liimatainen | 1:09:04 | ||
236 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (98) | +17:00 | Rachel Engeler | 1:09:05 | ||
237 | OK Denseln 3 (198) | +17:00 | Charlotte Olsson | 1:09:05 | ||
238 | OK Orient (247) | +17:01 | Jonna Bäckman | 1:09:06 | ||
239 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (310) | +17:02 | Essi Hietaoja | 1:09:07 | ||
240 | Valkealan Kajo (396) | +17:02 | Anna Tarandi | 1:09:07 | ||
241 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (40) | +17:03 | Rebecka Siebers | 1:09:08 | ||
242 | Hiisirasti 3 (228) | +17:05 | Sigrid Ruul | 1:09:10 | ||
243 | Espoon Suunta 7 (268) | +17:05 | Inese Evele-Peltoniemi | 1:09:10 | ||
244 | OK Orvand (235) | +17:07 | Kadi-Liis Minn | 1:09:12 | ||
245 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (37) | +17:09 | Sari Nurmela | 1:09:14 | ||
246 | SK Saue Tammed (137) | +17:09 | Marje Venelaine | 1:09:14 | ||
247 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (118) | +17:09 | Milla Saarimäki | 1:09:14 | ||
248 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (730) | +17:11 | Hanna Vainionpää | 1:09:16 | ||
249 | IF Brahe (213) | +17:13 | Ida Stenlund | 1:09:18 | ||
250 | MS Parma 4 (210) | +17:19 | Reeta Rantanen | 1:09:24 | ||
251 | Sportvogl (465) | +17:20 | Jana Faltejsekova | 1:09:25 | ||
252 | EUOC (427) | +17:20 | Jessica Halliday | 1:09:25 | ||
253 | Suunta 2000 (467) | +17:26 | Anna-Kaisa Viita | 1:09:31 | ||
254 | OK Ravinen (44) | +17:28 | Ursula Pölzer | 1:09:33 | ||
255 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (214) | +17:30 | Masha Semak | 1:09:35 | ||
256 | Jönköpings OK (534) | +17:47 | Frida Gustafsson | 1:09:52 | ||
257 | OK Tisaren 2 (76) | +17:50 | Julia Lauri | 1:09:55 | ||
258 | Linköpings OK 3 (283) | +17:54 | Karin Backteman | 1:09:59 | ||
259 | Hankasalmen Hanka (146) | +17:56 | Eevamari Oksanen | 1:10:01 | ||
260 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (278) | +18:01 | Outi Ala-Kasari | 1:10:06 | ||
261 | Omega (226) | +18:03 | Valentina Tihomirova | 1:10:08 | ||
262 | Löten OL (127) | +18:04 | Marte Skårholen | 1:10:09 | ||
263 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (387) | +18:06 | Jaana Pulkkinen | 1:10:11 | ||
264 | SK Mercury (501) | +18:07 | Anneli Pello | 1:10:12 | ||
265 | OK Roslagen (324) | +18:08 | Rebecka Österberg | 1:10:13 | ||
266 | Rastiketut (99) | +18:11 | Heini Rantoja | 1:10:16 | ||
267 | Perhon Kiri (234) | +18:13 | Mervi Kivelä | 1:10:18 | ||
268 | Sandefjord OK (114) | +18:14 | Marie Asprusten | 1:10:19 | ||
269 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (831) | +18:15 | Liisa Rihko-Struckmann | 1:10:20 | ||
270 | IF Thor 2 (65) | +18:16 | Petra Halvarsson | 1:10:21 | ||
271 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (148) | +18:18 | Kati Fränti | 1:10:23 | ||
272 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (674) | +18:23 | Mari Sipilä | 1:10:28 | ||
273 | Suonenjoen Vasama (703) | +18:33 | Tiina Alanko | 1:10:38 | ||
274 | IL Tyrving (49) | +18:36 | Åsa Franzn | 1:10:41 | ||
275 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (189) | +18:42 | Ilona Haapasalo | 1:10:47 | ||
276 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (254) | +18:43 | Tekle Gvildyte | 1:10:48 | ||
277 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (190) | +18:45 | Elli Kosola | 1:10:50 | ||
278 | Espoon Suunta 4 (284) | +18:50 | Maria Itkonen | 1:10:55 | ||
279 | Sippurasti (165) | +18:52 | Mari Puhakka-Asikainen | 1:10:57 | ||
280 | Delta 4 (518) | +18:53 | Emilia Puputti | 1:10:58 | ||
281 | VIGA 2 (380) | +18:57 | Ieva Susta | 1:11:02 | ||
282 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (444) | +19:01 | Tuija Jokiniemi | 1:11:06 | ||
283 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (928) | +19:03 | Tanja Väyrynen | 1:11:08 | ||
284 | Snättringe SK (264) | +19:05 | Anna Tiderman | 1:11:10 | ||
285 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (769) | +19:08 | Sanna Kaunisto | 1:11:13 | ||
286 | Skattkärr Kristinehamn (290) | +19:09 | Hanna Johansson | 1:11:14 | ||
287 | IL Tyrving 3 (614) | +19:11 | Wenche Hultgreen | 1:11:16 | ||
288 | Dalaportens OL (108) | +19:12 | Johanna Edin | 1:11:17 | ||
289 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (506) | +19:14 | Arja Pajunen | 1:11:19 | ||
290 | Ylivieskan Kuula (525) | +19:15 | Virpi Keski-Ojala | 1:11:20 | ||
291 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (282) | +19:16 | Krista Moisio | 1:11:21 | ||
292 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (253) | +19:17 | Emmi Virtanen | 1:11:22 | ||
293 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (240) | +19:18 | Miia Karetoja | 1:11:23 | ||
294 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (173) | +19:21 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 1:11:26 | ||
295 | VIGA 3 (817) | +19:21 | Ilze Zagare | 1:11:26 | ||
296 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (200) | +19:21 | Sara Niemi | 1:11:26 | ||
297 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (140) | +19:23 | Sanna Kauppila | 1:11:28 | ||
298 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (94) | +19:25 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 1:11:30 | ||
299 | Keuruun Kisailijat (110) | +19:25 | Sonja Mörsky | 1:11:30 | ||
300 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (241) | +19:26 | Anni Mattila | 1:11:31 | ||
301 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (434) | +19:28 | Päivikki Pohjola | 1:11:33 | ||
302 | Suomusjärven Sisu (217) | +19:31 | Sanna Hämälistö | 1:11:36 | ||
303 | Varegg IL 2 (818) | +19:32 | Linn Kristine Gjesdal | 1:11:37 | ||
304 | OK Orient 2 (820) | +19:33 | Henrika Wiksten | 1:11:38 | ||
305 | Vakka-Rasti (191) | +19:34 | Hanna Helin-Luotonen | 1:11:39 | ||
306 | IFK Moras OK 2 (101) | +19:35 | Lisa Larsson | 1:11:40 | ||
307 | Tullinge SK 6 (844) | +19:36 | Matilda Thorsson | 1:11:41 | ||
308 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (468) | +19:36 | Susanna Parkkisenniemi | 1:11:41 | ||
309 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (570) | +19:37 | Milla Mattila | 1:11:42 | ||
310 | OK77 5 (602) | +19:39 | Heini Friman | 1:11:44 | ||
311 | Hernemäen Porina (428) | +19:42 | Mervi Anttila | 1:11:47 | ||
312 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (637) | +19:43 | Maija Hurskainen | 1:11:48 | ||
313 | OLG Biberist SO (435) | +19:51 | Brigitte Hammer | 1:11:56 | ||
314 | Rastivarsat 2 (273) | +19:58 | Leena Aalto | 1:12:03 | ||
315 | OK Renen (398) | +20:06 | Sara Rensgard | 1:12:11 | ||
316 | US Primiero San Martino (379) | +20:09 | Marina Simion | 1:12:14 | ||
317 | Navi 3 (546) | +20:09 | Niina Liukkonen | 1:12:14 | ||
318 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (356) | +20:14 | Julia Edström | 1:12:19 | ||
319 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (445) | +20:16 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 1:12:21 | ||
320 | Lynx 3 (285) | +20:19 | Suvi Kujala | 1:12:24 | ||
321 | Siilin Rasti 2 (412) | +20:30 | Terhi Pursiainen | 1:12:35 | ||
322 | Nord West 2 (679) | +20:37 | Taya Vasileva | 1:12:42 | ||
323 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (265) | +20:48 | Kirsi Nurmi | 1:12:53 | ||
324 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (326) | +20:51 | Jaana Jaako | 1:12:56 | ||
325 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (339) | +21:01 | Mirva Anttila | 1:13:06 | ||
326 | Joutsenon Kullervo (451) | +21:02 | Arja Pulkkinen | 1:13:07 | ||
327 | Sippurasti 2 (415) | +21:03 | Carita Espo | 1:13:08 | ||
328 | Skogspojkarnas OK (175) | +21:04 | Lisa Kalered | 1:13:09 | ||
329 | Puolangan Ryhti (543) | +21:05 | Maija Käkelä | 1:13:10 | ||
330 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (277) | +21:06 | Liisi Hentonen | 1:13:11 | ||
331 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (496) | +21:07 | Minna Polvela | 1:13:12 | ||
332 | Borgenströmin Likat (389) | +21:10 | Elina Borgenström | 1:13:15 | ||
333 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (309) | +21:12 | Saana Konkola | 1:13:17 | ||
334 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (186) | +21:15 | Allisa Priha | 1:13:20 | ||
335 | SK- Mikä Koodi (940) | +21:15 | Annmari Viljanmaa | 1:13:20 | ||
336 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (579) | +21:17 | Kaisa Tiitinen | 1:13:22 | ||
337 | Kemira Vastus (705) | +21:17 | Sari Krapu | 1:13:22 | ||
338 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (486) | +21:18 | Piritta Wartiainen | 1:13:23 | ||
339 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (331) | +21:19 | Kirsi Sipilä | 1:13:24 | ||
340 | MSU (206) | +21:19 | Nadezda Ryazanskaya | 1:13:24 | ||
341 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +21:20 | Emma Ericsson | 1:13:25 | ||
342 | Ås-UMB orientering 2 (849) | +21:21 | Johansen Katrine Gunberg | 1:13:26 | ||
343 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (295) | +21:26 | Aliisa Klemelä | 1:13:31 | ||
344 | Halden SK 2 (52) | +21:28 | Karianne Hauge | 1:13:33 | ||
345 | Raisu Lumous (362) | +21:35 | Anne Rauhamäki | 1:13:40 | ||
346 | Malax IF (289) | +21:38 | Åsa Granqvist | 1:13:43 | ||
347 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (236) | +21:45 | Sofia Hägglund | 1:13:50 | ||
348 | IK Kronan (365) | +21:46 | Eva-Lina Skogvik | 1:13:51 | ||
349 | Hiisirasti 2 (126) | +21:52 | Jenni Mettälä | 1:13:57 | ||
350 | Lahden Taimi (364) | +22:04 | Nina Verkhoglyadova | 1:14:09 | ||
351 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (222) | +22:10 | Tiina Kivelä | 1:14:15 | ||
352 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (124) | +22:11 | Joosefiina Kukkonen | 1:14:16 | ||
353 | Pargas IF 3 (280) | +22:12 | Emma Liljeroth | 1:14:17 | ||
354 | Vesaisen Pojat (676) | +22:14 | Virpi Korpi | 1:14:19 | ||
355 | Hiiumaa OK (491) | +22:24 | Kadre Maalma | 1:14:29 | ||
356 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (157) | +22:31 | Tea Laurila | 1:14:36 | ||
357 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (403) | +22:36 | Outi Montonen | 1:14:41 | ||
358 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (166) | +22:39 | Heidi Huusari | 1:14:44 | ||
359 | Enen OK (439) | +22:44 | Angelica Rask | 1:14:49 | ||
360 | Forsa OK (202) | +22:46 | Cecilia Staaf | 1:14:51 | ||
361 | Rasti-Enkelit (529) | +22:47 | Satu Pirttiniemi | 1:14:52 | ||
362 | Skarpnäcks OL (208) | +22:50 | Emma Carlsson | 1:14:55 | ||
363 | Gotlands Bro OK (626) | +22:52 | Benita Hansson | 1:14:57 | ||
364 | OK Botnia 3 (666) | +22:54 | Åsa Svartsjö | 1:14:59 | ||
365 | Lammin Säkiä (313) | +23:01 | Mari-Anna Tikkanen | 1:15:06 | ||
366 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (406) | +23:01 | Mari Haapasalo | 1:15:06 | ||
367 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (298) | +23:03 | Tanja Lavikonmäki | 1:15:08 | ||
368 | Lapin Sudet (541) | +23:04 | Virve Kauranen | 1:15:09 | ||
369 | OK Rodhen 2 (856) | +23:05 | Malin Jacobsson | 1:15:10 | ||
370 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (512) | +23:08 | Terhi Karisalmi | 1:15:13 | ||
371 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (177) | +23:14 | Riitta Ternola | 1:15:19 | ||
372 | Nokian Partiotytöt (431) | +23:15 | Laura Salminen | 1:15:20 | ||
373 | Gammelstads IF (410) | +23:16 | Ylva Abrahamsson | 1:15:21 | ||
374 | OK Meridians (617) | +23:16 | Dace Buza | 1:15:21 | ||
375 | IK Auseklis 2 (484) | +23:17 | Madara Kirmuska | 1:15:22 | ||
376 | Saarijärven Pullistus (440) | +23:18 | Aini Vuorinen | 1:15:23 | ||
377 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (955) | +23:24 | Piia Seisto | 1:15:29 | ||
378 | IF Femman 2 (130) | +23:26 | Erica Wiik | 1:15:31 | ||
379 | Hauhon Sisu (174) | +23:28 | Pirketta Heikkilä | 1:15:33 | ||
380 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (300) | +23:28 | Minna-Liisa Mankkinen | 1:15:33 | ||
381 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (388) | +23:29 | Johanna Hervonen | 1:15:34 | ||
382 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (141) | +23:33 | Pauliina Lankinen | 1:15:38 | ||
383 | Säyneisen Salpa (385) | +23:33 | Tuuli Kettunen | 1:15:38 | ||
384 | Navi 2 (125) | +23:38 | Tuula Hyytiäinen | 1:15:43 | ||
385 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (685) | +23:38 | Iina Laitinen | 1:15:43 | ||
386 | Päijät-Rasti (390) | +23:40 | Merja Lahtinen | 1:15:45 | ||
387 | Venla 79 (274) | +23:41 | Annika Kottonen | 1:15:46 | ||
388 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (159) | +23:42 | Miia Saari | 1:15:47 | ||
389 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (345) | +23:42 | Olga Kubachko | 1:15:47 | ||
390 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (452) | +23:44 | Mari Seppänen | 1:15:49 | ||
391 | Väsby OK (456) | +23:44 | Maria Cole | 1:15:49 | ||
392 | Kangasala SK 9 (851) | +23:46 | Jenni Selvenius | 1:15:51 | ||
393 | Viitasaaren Suunta (454) | +23:47 | Kaisu Toikkanen | 1:15:52 | ||
394 | OK Gulfstream 2 (857) | +23:50 | Tatyana Lobacheva | 1:15:55 | ||
395 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (306) | +23:52 | Liisa Tuumi-Ilomäki | 1:15:57 | ||
396 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (394) | +23:54 | Tarja Keränen | 1:15:59 | ||
397 | Siikaisten Sisu (366) | +23:55 | Marjaana Salo | 1:16:00 | ||
398 | TJ Turnov (408) | +23:56 | Tereza Sehnalova | 1:16:01 | ||
399 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (348) | +23:59 | Talvikki Välimaa | 1:16:04 | ||
400 | Rasti-Perniö (375) | +24:00 | Kirsi Suomi | 1:16:05 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |