Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | IFK Lidingö SOK (12) | 1:42:12 | Annika Billstam | 49:42 | ||
2 | Domnarvets GoIF (30) | +10 | Karolina A. Höjsgaard | 49:25 | ||
3 | OK Tisaren (62) | +3:10 | Linda Take | 53:01 | ||
4 | Fredrikstad SK (60) | +3:39 | Mari Fasting | 52:41 | ||
5 | Turun Suunnistajat (17) | +3:57 | Bodil Holmström | 50:02 | ||
6 | OK Tyr (139) | +4:06 | Linnea Martinsson | 53:44 | ||
7 | Halden SK (19) | +4:08 | Maria Hoffman | 53:56 | ||
8 | Nydalens SK (29) | +6:07 | Lene Moe | 54:01 | ||
9 | Västerås SOK (104) | +6:50 | Sofi Thorsell | 52:05 | ||
10 | OK Kolmården (14) | +7:56 | Linn Bränneby | 53:39 | ||
11 | OK Rodhen (91) | +8:27 | Elin Sjölander | 54:14 | ||
12 | SK Pohjantähti (50) | +8:44 | Sofia Haajanen | 54:39 | ||
13 | IFK Umeå (32) | +9:15 | Anna Holmgren | 53:41 | ||
14 | Wing OK (132) | +9:29 | Lene Bergersen | 58:47 | ||
15 | Vehkalahden Veikot (16) | +9:36 | Salla Töyrylä | 55:21 | ||
16 | OK Linne (7) | +10:02 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 54:54 | ||
17 | Rastikarhut (42) | +10:19 | Anni Kulmala | 54:54 | ||
18 | IFK Göteborg (187) | +10:21 | Stina Strömstedt | 55:24 | ||
19 | OK Kåre (509) | +10:23 | Risby Kajsa | 56:08 | ||
20 | MS Parma (5) | +10:27 | Outi Sareila | 55:29 | ||
21 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (9) | +10:35 | Joanne Stevenson | 1:00:34 | ||
22 | OK Hällen (24) | +10:42 | Emma Öberg | 56:26 | ||
23 | Haninge SOK (105) | +10:50 | Sara Eskilsson | 58:49 | ||
24 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (303) | +10:51 | Alexandra Vejedal | 55:15 | ||
25 | Närpes OK (28) | +10:54 | Natalia Gurtchenkova | 56:46 | ||
26 | Kalevan Rasti (26) | +10:56 | Mari Väisänen | 55:44 | ||
27 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (35) | +11:00 | Tiina Kivimäki | 57:30 | ||
28 | Sävedalens AIK (6) | +11:40 | Johanna Berggren | 54:44 | ||
29 | OK Skogsfalken (2) | +12:03 | Lina Svensson | 1:00:01 | ||
30 | IF Thor (3) | +12:03 | Linda Byström | 57:59 | ||
31 | Lynx (15) | +12:06 | Anna Koponen | 59:58 | ||
32 | Tullinge SK 2 (70) | +12:11 | Lenka Zatloukalova | 59:28 | ||
33 | Paimion Rasti (8) | +12:43 | Salla Fagerudd | 52:37 | ||
34 | OK Kape (528) | +12:48 | Viivi-Anne Soots | 54:55 | ||
35 | Järla IF OK (109) | +12:52 | Malin Sandström | 1:02:59 | ||
36 | Midälva OK (258) | +12:59 | Elin Vedin | 58:04 | ||
37 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (34) | +13:04 | Sanna Nurmi | 1:01:44 | ||
38 | Kangasala SK (23) | +13:06 | Laura Palm | 1:00:50 | ||
39 | Asikkalan Raikas (1) | +13:09 | Sirkka-Liisa Huusari | 55:49 | ||
40 | PPCC (279) | +13:20 | Ona Rafols | 1:02:17 | ||
41 | OK Linne 2 (63) | +13:29 | Karin Hedberg | 1:01:34 | ||
42 | Sundsvalls OK (239) | +13:53 | Malm Andersson | 1:03:45 | ||
43 | Alfta ÖSA OK (45) | +14:43 | Josefine Engström | 57:22 | ||
44 | Göteborg Majorna OK (25) | +14:58 | Jo Allison | 58:35 | ||
45 | Ulricehamns OK (41) | +14:59 | Maja Alm | 48:47 | ||
46 | Hellas (103) | +15:16 | Capucine Vercelotti | 52:45 | ||
47 | OK Löftan (238) | +15:22 | Marie Arnesson | 1:00:04 | ||
48 | Bäkkelagets SK (10) | +15:28 | Elin Bjerva | 53:42 | ||
49 | Leksands OK (18) | +15:30 | Caroline Kaipe | 1:01:31 | ||
50 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (20) | +15:43 | Elisabeth Hansson | 1:00:43 | ||
51 | Täby OK 2 (230) | +15:45 | Alexandra Svanström | 53:50 | ||
52 | Rånäs OK (199) | +15:46 | Alexandra Bjärrenholt | 53:49 | ||
53 | Rastivarsat (116) | +15:47 | Sanni Lepola | 1:05:30 | ||
54 | Ronneby OK (271) | +15:50 | Gustavsson Teres | 53:32 | ||
55 | Tullinge SK (13) | +16:01 | Elin Ström | 58:43 | ||
56 | NTNUI (102) | +16:03 | Sofie Aarnes | 1:04:15 | ||
57 | Suunta Jyväskylä (89) | +16:09 | Saana Sivill | 57:29 | ||
58 | Rastikarhut 2 (438) | +16:12 | Matleena Mannelin | 1:04:13 | ||
59 | Nivalan Urheilijat (123) | +16:15 | Henna Kukkola | 1:04:27 | ||
60 | Stora Tuna IK (21) | +16:16 | Lena Gillgren | 58:18 | ||
61 | Nydalens SK 2 (72) | +16:29 | Nicole Ragvin | 1:01:26 | ||
62 | Pargas IF (47) | +16:45 | Ingela Mattsson | 1:05:50 | ||
63 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (85) | +16:50 | Riina Liuha | 57:50 | ||
64 | Hiisirasti (46) | +16:51 | Päivi Autio | 55:15 | ||
65 | Rasti-Lukko (77) | +17:03 | Anna Laitinen | 58:27 | ||
66 | IF Hagen (38) | +17:06 | Stina Banck | 1:02:13 | ||
67 | Hernemäen Porina (428) | +17:24 | Tyyne Margareett Anttila | 47:49 | ||
68 | SOK Viljan (88) | +17:55 | Josefine Carlsson | 58:53 | ||
69 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (144) | +18:02 | Veera Kortelainen | 59:41 | ||
70 | Pan-Kristianstad (79) | +18:44 | Maria Cotova | 52:25 | ||
71 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (163) | +18:57 | Päivi Malmi | 59:53 | ||
72 | Espoon Suunta (48) | +19:06 | Anni Honkimaa | 56:27 | ||
73 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (51) | +19:13 | Signe Klinting | 54:24 | ||
74 | Täby OK (71) | +19:58 | Anna Bachman | 58:14 | ||
75 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK BSOK (149) | +20:35 | Amanda Leo | 1:08:25 | ||
76 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (162) | +20:36 | Eva Öhlund | 1:03:16 | ||
77 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (36) | +20:37 | Päivi Kulmala | 54:41 | ||
78 | Tullinge SK 4 (81) | +20:44 | Lovisa Adolfsson | 58:28 | ||
79 | Lapin Veikot (250) | +20:47 | Meri Maijala | 59:25 | ||
80 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +20:51 | Indre Valaite | 55:30 | ||
81 | Linköpings OK (67) | +20:53 | Andrea Westerdahl | 1:06:32 | ||
82 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +20:56 | Mia Saarilaakso | 58:45 | ||
83 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (201) | +20:58 | Johanna Kriikkula | 58:55 | ||
84 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (119) | +21:15 | Kristina Almström | 1:06:10 | ||
85 | Valkeakosken Haka (39) | +21:32 | Tiia Tallila | 59:24 | ||
86 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (56) | +22:13 | Heidi Salonen | 58:38 | ||
87 | Hellas 2 (864) | +22:29 | Tanja Mendel | 1:01:17 | ||
88 | Tullinge SK 3 (59) | +22:35 | Hanna Aludden | 1:07:15 | ||
89 | Suunta-Sepot (74) | +22:37 | Hanna Ketamo | 59:41 | ||
90 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (66) | +22:44 | Mervi Pötry | 59:31 | ||
91 | KFUM Örebro OK (97) | +22:45 | Susanne Eriksson | 1:06:13 | ||
92 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (122) | +22:59 | Karin Elfving | 1:01:09 | ||
93 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (640) | +23:01 | Karin Berggren | 1:00:01 | ||
94 | Frol IL (215) | +23:02 | Sund Göril Rönning | 1:07:49 | ||
95 | Heming-Njård OL 2 (733) | +23:07 | Signe Astrup Arnesen | 1:02:07 | ||
96 | Kongsberg OL (433) | +23:07 | Mari Jellum Helgerud | 1:07:56 | ||
97 | Paimion Rasti 2 (64) | +23:10 | Camilla Hellström | 1:01:18 | ||
98 | Paimion Rasti 4 (333) | +23:11 | Heli Lyytikäinen | 1:04:04 | ||
99 | OK Ravinen (44) | +23:15 | Rahel Friederich | 55:54 | ||
100 | Delta (57) | +23:21 | Nina Laakso | 57:02 | ||
101 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (112) | +23:25 | Maria Henrigues | 58:40 | ||
102 | OK Botnia (58) | +23:26 | Lena Paxal | 1:07:56 | ||
103 | Ärla IF (84) | +23:29 | Andersson Lisa | 1:08:12 | ||
104 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (68) | +23:35 | Astra Francke | 1:04:11 | ||
105 | Lapuan Virkiä (4) | +24:12 | Sari Pajula | 1:07:51 | ||
106 | Kangasala SK 2 (69) | +24:16 | Outi Ojanen | 59:07 | ||
107 | Northern Wind (120) | +24:23 | Elena Markovkina | 1:01:19 | ||
108 | Mona OK (281) | +24:47 | Ieva Purina | 1:06:21 | ||
109 | OK Denseln (31) | +24:49 | Johanna Lindberg | 58:37 | ||
110 | Heming-Njård OL (43) | +25:12 | Mariann Ulvestad | 58:37 | ||
111 | VIGA (156) | +25:14 | Ieva Vegere | 1:01:28 | ||
112 | Dalaportens OL (108) | +25:17 | Lisa Silvemark | 56:12 | ||
113 | Löten OL (127) | +25:21 | Lene Godager | 57:24 | ||
114 | Ås-UMB orientering (180) | +25:22 | Maurset Silje Uhlen | 1:02:49 | ||
115 | Anttolan Urheilijat (580) | +25:45 | Laura Pajunen | 1:10:24 | ||
116 | OK Raseborg (319) | +25:50 | Susanna Forsell | 1:03:19 | ||
117 | OK Gulfstream (219) | +25:52 | Elizaveta Kuznetsova | 1:03:11 | ||
118 | Paimion Rasti 3 (121) | +25:53 | Matleena Lindeqvist | 1:07:48 | ||
119 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (606) | +25:54 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 1:00:58 | ||
120 | Kangasniemen Kalske (27) | +26:00 | Kaisa Kurittu | 1:11:56 | ||
121 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (82) | +26:15 | Lina Blomqvist | 1:04:43 | ||
122 | Rasti-Kurikka (138) | +26:34 | Anna Fadejeva | 1:04:55 | ||
123 | Lappeen Riento 2 (195) | +26:55 | Maria Salmi | 1:02:52 | ||
124 | Klyftamo (242) | +26:57 | Sara Jonsson | 1:04:05 | ||
125 | IFK Moras OK 2 (101) | +27:00 | Diana Vosyliute | 57:32 | ||
126 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (178) | +27:06 | Jonna Lindstedt | 1:05:14 | ||
127 | Oddersjaa SSK (595) | +27:08 | Kristin Överöyen | 1:02:17 | ||
128 | Pargas IF 2 (87) | +27:10 | Dina Alexandersson | 1:04:48 | ||
129 | MS Parma 9 (262) | +27:16 | Reeta-Mari Kolkkala | 1:04:46 | ||
130 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (98) | +27:19 | Elisabeth Larsson | 1:00:26 | ||
131 | Hyvinkään Rasti (185) | +27:26 | Hanna Partanen | 1:00:49 | ||
132 | MS Parma 3 (55) | +27:28 | Laura Lammila | 1:04:16 | ||
133 | Pihkaniskat (95) | +27:30 | Alexandra Voitenko | 1:07:41 | ||
134 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (214) | +27:34 | Elena Zabrodska | 1:00:11 | ||
135 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (828) | +27:36 | Natalia Pikova | 1:04:08 | ||
136 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (167) | +27:37 | 1:04:53 | |||
137 | Tullinge SK 5 (860) | +27:46 | Rebecka Heinrup | 1:01:07 | ||
138 | OK Tisaren 2 (76) | +27:50 | Josefin Aronsson | 1:00:07 | ||
139 | Delta 2 (151) | +27:54 | Riina Valonen | 1:01:27 | ||
140 | Halden SK 2 (52) | +27:55 | Ingunn Fristad | 56:34 | ||
141 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (93) | +28:15 | Pia Birkebaek | 1:06:14 | ||
142 | Someron Esa (131) | +28:22 | Tiina Väre | 1:01:39 | ||
143 | US Primiero San Martino (379) | +28:23 | Carlotta Sgalet | 58:21 | ||
144 | OK Orient (247) | +28:24 | Charlotta Linnaila | 1:01:30 | ||
145 | Hagaby GoIF (61) | +28:36 | Elin Winblad | 1:17:57 | ||
146 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (143) | +28:36 | Anniina Niiranen | 1:04:53 | ||
147 | Keuruun Kisailijat (110) | +28:38 | Milka Leppäsalmi | 59:20 | ||
148 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (37) | +28:40 | Sanna Weckman | 1:01:38 | ||
149 | Belie Notchi (171) | +28:57 | Natalia Chepaeva | 1:05:44 | ||
150 | OK Hällen 2 (152) | +29:04 | Anna Sjölander | 1:10:32 | ||
151 | OK Renen (398) | +29:08 | Karin Wollbrand | 59:09 | ||
152 | Linköpings OK 2 (168) | +29:10 | Emma Backteman | 1:07:28 | ||
153 | Konnerud IL (414) | +29:10 | Synne Baklid | 1:09:11 | ||
154 | IL Tyrving (49) | +29:11 | Rannveig Överöyen | 1:00:42 | ||
155 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (265) | +29:15 | Minna Sankari | 58:34 | ||
156 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (155) | +29:19 | Diana Soldagg | 1:05:36 | ||
157 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (134) | +29:20 | Katja Vanhalakka | 1:06:37 | ||
158 | Navi 3 (546) | +29:25 | Leena Kurri | 59:23 | ||
159 | Siilin Rasti (153) | +29:29 | Heli Urpalainen | 1:07:08 | ||
160 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (181) | +29:34 | Merja Runtti | 1:06:36 | ||
161 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (418) | +29:38 | Johanna Luhatala | 1:06:29 | ||
162 | Omega (226) | +29:43 | Zoya Tihonova | 1:01:47 | ||
163 | IF Thor 2 (65) | +29:44 | Elin Woxlin | 1:01:35 | ||
164 | MS Parma 2 (73) | +29:48 | Johanna Honkanen | 1:11:48 | ||
165 | Attunda OK (599) | +29:53 | Rebecka Hansson-Järnving | 1:08:08 | ||
166 | IF Femman (53) | +30:02 | Sabina Bäck | 1:09:25 | ||
167 | Suomusjärven Sisu (217) | +30:04 | Tiina Kerkola | 1:00:40 | ||
168 | Espoon Suunta 3 (204) | +30:07 | Jenni Simola | 1:03:35 | ||
169 | MS Parma 4 (210) | +30:14 | Sanna Laaksonen | 1:03:02 | ||
170 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (80) | +30:15 | Jennie Andersson | 1:14:40 | ||
171 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (909) | +30:16 | Katri Niittymäki | 1:07:57 | ||
172 | Modum OL (246) | +30:21 | Sirpa Lilja | 1:05:42 | ||
173 | Sotkamon Jymy (419) | +30:26 | Katri Mäenpää | 1:05:12 | ||
174 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (133) | +30:28 | Outi Örn | 1:07:58 | ||
175 | Umeå OK (92) | +30:34 | Agneta Fries | 1:07:16 | ||
176 | Hiisirasti 2 (126) | +30:39 | Laura Salmi | 58:54 | ||
177 | Olavin Rasti (160) | +30:40 | Salla Kekki | 1:06:33 | ||
178 | Lillomarka OL 2 (297) | +31:04 | Tone Sundtjönn | 1:07:11 | ||
179 | Lillomarka OL (83) | +31:08 | Kari Svingheim | 1:08:02 | ||
180 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (542) | +31:11 | Outi-Maria Saastamoinen | 1:08:39 | ||
181 | Keravan Urheilijat (90) | +31:12 | Mari Siren-Koskinen | 1:06:05 | ||
182 | SK Vuoksi (129) | +31:13 | Anni Kovanen | 1:07:28 | ||
183 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (190) | +31:31 | Saana Rahko | 1:02:53 | ||
184 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (40) | +31:35 | Linnea Kjell | 1:04:39 | ||
185 | Närpes OK 2 (86) | +31:44 | Annelie Haka | 1:07:46 | ||
186 | Hankasalmen Hanka (146) | +31:56 | Arja Nuolioja | 1:04:07 | ||
187 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (78) | +31:59 | Annakaisa Asikainen | 1:20:17 | ||
188 | Nord West (176) | +32:00 | Veronika Alekseeva | 1:08:45 | ||
189 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (22) | +32:13 | Anna Närhi | 1:12:20 | ||
190 | MS Parma 5 (263) | +32:25 | Sofia Mattila | 1:10:11 | ||
191 | Leppävaaran Sisu (342) | +32:28 | Juulia Lahtimies | 1:17:32 | ||
192 | Sandefjord OK (114) | +33:08 | Elin-Kristin Hem | 1:05:01 | ||
193 | OK Ilves (192) | +33:17 | Kristi Vassil | 1:10:10 | ||
194 | Hauhon Sisu (174) | +33:21 | Maija Hakala | 1:00:00 | ||
195 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (816) | +33:24 | Hanna Lankinen | 1:11:43 | ||
196 | OK Linne 3 (113) | +33:35 | Sjöberg Hanna Sunnerheim | 1:08:25 | ||
197 | Iisalmen Visa (233) | +33:42 | Seija Nelimarkka | 1:13:31 | ||
198 | SK Saue Tammed (137) | +34:07 | Edith Madalik | 1:07:05 | ||
199 | OK Kolmården 2 (323) | +34:26 | Anna Håkansson | 1:10:33 | ||
200 | Rasti E4 (237) | +34:44 | Auli Huuskonen | 1:12:15 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |