< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | RasTiimi (227) | +1:06:51 | Marjo Tiitto | 31:12 | ||
402 | TJ Turnov (408) | +1:07:02 | Veronika Horakova | 22:33 | ||
403 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (579) | +1:07:03 | Marja Mäkinen | 31:18 | ||
404 | Sienestäjät (916) | +1:07:03 | Susanna Valkonen | 24:58 | ||
405 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (266) | +1:07:14 | Felicity Brown | 24:14 | ||
406 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (699) | +1:07:17 | Suvi Tiainen | 20:56 | ||
407 | Kuortaneen Kunto (327) | +1:07:21 | Iida Lahtela | 30:05 | ||
408 | Mile-Sport 2 (829) | +1:07:28 | Natalya Minina | 43:28 | ||
409 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (450) | +1:07:29 | Noora Karjalainen | 29:01 | ||
410 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (486) | +1:07:33 | Laura Särkkä | 30:42 | ||
411 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (862) | +1:07:36 | Hillevi Syväterä | 30:38 | ||
412 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (403) | +1:07:37 | Leena Tikkanen | 28:55 | ||
413 | Kangasala SK 8 (628) | +1:07:44 | Sirpa Papinsaari | 30:10 | ||
414 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (420) | +1:07:51 | Riia Kallio-Könnö | 28:01 | ||
415 | Maarian Mahti (371) | +1:07:53 | Hilkka Kylämäki | 31:23 | ||
416 | Mile-Sport (329) | +1:07:55 | Olga Yakovleva | 26:12 | ||
417 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (368) | +1:07:55 | Katja Rauhala | 26:29 | ||
418 | Alatornion Pirkat (401) | +1:07:58 | Sanni Keisu | 28:56 | ||
419 | Tarpian Suunta (514) | +1:07:59 | Tuija Olli | 31:35 | ||
420 | OK77 4 (405) | +1:08:00 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 29:47 | ||
421 | Säyneisen Salpa (385) | +1:08:01 | Saara Huttunen | 32:19 | ||
422 | Puolangan Ryhti (543) | +1:08:06 | Mari Köngäs | 31:49 | ||
423 | OK Orient 2 (820) | +1:08:14 | Emelie Ahlqvist | 30:08 | ||
424 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (674) | +1:08:17 | Kaisu Uusipaasto | 30:29 | ||
425 | Joutsenon Kullervo (451) | +1:08:36 | Sari Viskari | 31:42 | ||
426 | OK Gulfstream 2 (857) | +1:08:38 | Ulia Strelchenko | 23:48 | ||
427 | OK Botnia 2 (317) | +1:08:50 | Hanna Wiklund | 26:00 | ||
428 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (506) | +1:09:01 | Irma Virkkala-Parnela | 33:04 | ||
429 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (212) | +1:09:13 | Tiina Niemi | 38:33 | ||
430 | Lynx 3 (285) | +1:09:44 | Johanna Huhta | 24:19 | ||
431 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (216) | +1:10:00 | Sanna Pitkänen | 27:41 | ||
432 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (686) | +1:10:04 | Aino Wuolijoki | 29:44 | ||
433 | Kauhavan Wisa (449) | +1:10:06 | Elisa Korpi | 34:44 | ||
434 | Savon Rasti (562) | +1:10:11 | Sirkka Ropponen | 34:23 | ||
435 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (499) | +1:10:18 | Terhi Kujala | 28:10 | ||
436 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (211) | +1:10:34 | Jaana Simonen | 24:53 | ||
437 | Oulunsalon Vasama (498) | +1:10:42 | Kaisu Ainassaari | 35:45 | ||
438 | Päijät-Rasti (390) | +1:10:48 | Marika Liikola | 23:43 | ||
439 | MS Parma 10 (727) | +1:10:48 | Kati Peltola | 27:44 | ||
440 | SK Mercury (501) | +1:10:50 | Liina Jogisu | 29:41 | ||
441 | Nousiaisten Alku (931) | +1:10:51 | Mari Mäkelä | 27:59 | ||
442 | Rastivarsat 4 (749) | +1:10:52 | Anni Pitkänen | 29:17 | ||
443 | Rastiketut 4 (442) | +1:10:53 | Ansa Lahdenmäki | 27:56 | ||
444 | IF Minken (567) | +1:11:00 | Marianne Wikblom | 32:20 | ||
445 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (673) | +1:11:49 | Anneli Hämäläinen | 29:42 | ||
446 | Suunta 2000 (467) | +1:12:02 | Leena Korteniemi | 32:08 | ||
447 | Rasti E4 2 (463) | +1:12:03 | Marika Pakarinen | 30:32 | ||
448 | OK77 2 (341) | +1:12:10 | Elina Hannuksela | 27:43 | ||
449 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (159) | +1:12:12 | Paula Korpi | 33:08 | ||
450 | Dalaportens OL 2 (965) | +1:12:14 | Emmy Norstedt | 26:45 | ||
451 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (623) | +1:12:17 | Henna Plit | 27:11 | ||
452 | Espoon Suunta 6 (318) | +1:12:19 | Essi Kaukonen | 30:57 | ||
453 | Lammin Säkiä (313) | +1:12:22 | Sanna Nykänen | 28:06 | ||
454 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (305) | +1:12:41 | Raija Nurmi | 27:41 | ||
455 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (345) | +1:13:11 | Arja Makkonen | 36:55 | ||
456 | Epilän Esa (256) | +1:13:19 | Merja Toivonen | 26:11 | ||
457 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (823) | +1:13:23 | Marja-Leena Antikainen | 27:50 | ||
458 | Juuan Jänne (672) | +1:13:26 | Tiina Koponen | 31:48 | ||
459 | Savon Suunta (343) | +1:13:29 | Tuija Kankkunen | 36:56 | ||
460 | Espoon Suunta 4 (284) | +1:13:42 | Mervi Heinaro | 30:20 | ||
461 | Delta 9 (648) | +1:13:42 | Laura Leijola | 28:33 | ||
462 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (312) | +1:13:46 | Turid Ödegård | 29:32 | ||
463 | Liperin Taimi (761) | +1:13:49 | Tarja Klemetti | 28:58 | ||
464 | Närpes OK 3 (197) | +1:13:51 | Sofia Sund | 30:52 | ||
465 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (493) | +1:13:51 | Riitta Väänänen | 31:06 | ||
466 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (775) | +1:13:53 | Jessica Gustafsson | 27:33 | ||
467 | Delta 6 (459) | +1:13:58 | Arja Tikkala | 30:43 | ||
468 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (367) | +1:14:12 | Pinja Kurppa | 24:37 | ||
469 | Attunda OK 2 (825) | +1:14:13 | Monica Roos | 25:48 | ||
470 | Saloisten Reipas (363) | +1:14:18 | Maria Ruutiainen | 26:28 | ||
471 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (340) | +1:14:19 | Marja-Leena Laitinen | 28:14 | ||
472 | MS Parma 8 (504) | +1:14:24 | Niina Viljanen | 24:37 | ||
473 | Team SnowFlakes (583) | +1:14:30 | Anu Salokangas | 27:20 | ||
474 | Tupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (381) | +1:14:37 | Virva Vuorenpää | 30:03 | ||
475 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (620) | +1:14:38 | Annikka Ekdahl | 28:52 | ||
476 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (795) | +1:14:42 | Ulla Lehto | 27:42 | ||
477 | IK Auseklis 2 (484) | +1:14:47 | Signe Hokonena | 32:22 | ||
478 | Rasti-Hyry (555) | +1:14:51 | Tuija Jurvakainen | 27:16 | ||
479 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (386) | +1:14:53 | Saanamari Manneri | 27:17 | ||
480 | Solf IK (667) | +1:15:02 | Therese Lervik | 31:30 | ||
481 | Briksnis (337) | +1:15:03 | Slazdinjs Briksnis | 28:46 | ||
482 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (476) | +1:15:07 | Irene Turakainen | 30:28 | ||
483 | Borgenströmin Likat (389) | +1:15:19 | Mia Borgenström | 25:50 | ||
484 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (483) | +1:15:22 | Leena Savonen | 27:08 | ||
485 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (397) | +1:15:26 | Linda Lännenmäki | 29:42 | ||
486 | Oulun Tarmo (395) | +1:15:34 | Sari Nikula | 29:44 | ||
487 | YLEn Suunta (522) | +1:15:40 | Laila Kangas | 30:28 | ||
488 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (544) | +1:15:53 | Niina Kaplas | 25:44 | ||
489 | Olavin Rasti 2 (421) | +1:15:57 | Katja Kivenjuuri | 27:44 | ||
490 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (352) | +1:16:10 | Anu Puusaari-Rajaniemi | 31:50 | ||
491 | OK77 3 (424) | +1:16:17 | Henna Salminen | 25:47 | ||
492 | Alavieskan Viri (472) | +1:16:27 | Liisa Rasmus | 30:50 | ||
493 | OK Kolmården 3 (739) | +1:16:30 | Sara Forsberg | 25:22 | ||
494 | Gotlands Bro OK (626) | +1:16:30 | Emilie Ahlgren | 30:06 | ||
495 | Hiiumaa OK (491) | +1:16:35 | Anu Saue | 27:31 | ||
496 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (326) | +1:16:40 | Ritva Uusimäki | 32:12 | ||
497 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (494) | +1:16:47 | Helena Mäkinen | 37:00 | ||
498 | Smokka OL (561) | +1:16:49 | Karin Granås | 32:00 | ||
499 | Attunda OK 3 (803) | +1:16:50 | Carolyn Hansson-Järnving | 26:06 | ||
500 | OK Kolmården 4 (800) | +1:16:54 | Margareta Tidman | 26:47 | ||
501 | Suomussalmen Rasti (361) | +1:16:58 | Annikki Kyllönen | 27:30 | ||
502 | Savon Suunta 2 (689) | +1:17:03 | Veera Hautala | 25:37 | ||
503 | Nordea Urheilu (866) | +1:17:28 | Marjatta Lahtinen | 29:56 | ||
504 | Väsby OK (456) | +1:17:47 | Pia Boudrie | 30:39 | ||
505 | Espoon Suunta 9 (538) | +1:17:51 | Merja Elfving | 29:17 | ||
506 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (570) | +1:17:52 | Marika Mattila | 34:28 | ||
507 | Västerås SOK 3 (848) | +1:17:57 | Helena Lindqvist | 28:38 | ||
508 | OK West (554) | +1:17:58 | Anne-Ly Viikmaa | 29:18 | ||
509 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (833) | +1:18:38 | Katja Lindeman | 25:23 | ||
510 | Modum OL 2 (322) | +1:18:41 | Marita Grönhovd | 29:29 | ||
511 | Navi (107) | +1:18:42 | Milka Viita | 25:58 | ||
512 | Burkanciems OK (321) | +1:18:44 | Aiga Kokenberga | 25:19 | ||
513 | Kaakon Rasti (383) | +1:18:46 | Tiina Niinisaari | 25:29 | ||
514 | Lappajärven Veikot (578) | +1:18:47 | Jenni Luoma | 27:56 | ||
515 | Lynx 4 (359) | +1:19:03 | Maarit Ritakallio | 24:26 | ||
516 | Pro Sport LO (436) | +1:19:54 | Olesya Mospan | 25:36 | ||
517 | Rasti 88 2 (482) | +1:20:01 | Pirkko Eskola | 28:53 | ||
518 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (336) | +1:20:05 | Alli Maja | 30:52 | ||
519 | Rastikarhut 3 (695) | +1:20:06 | Seija Piiparinen | 33:59 | ||
520 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (752) | +1:20:08 | Niina Pakomaa | 34:10 | ||
521 | OP-Pohjola (586) | +1:20:09 | Irma Hyvärinen | 31:38 | ||
522 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (416) | +1:20:10 | Hanna Leinonen | 31:43 | ||
523 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (335) | +1:20:12 | Anu Tuuppa | 30:27 | ||
524 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (166) | +1:20:13 | Irmeli Valtiala | 35:47 | ||
525 | Hiisirasti 5 (603) | +1:20:25 | Päivi Turunen | 32:33 | ||
526 | Närpes OK 4 (508) | +1:20:31 | Ann-Mari Sandgren | 25:12 | ||
527 | Pellon Ponsi (584) | +1:20:34 | Kaisa-Mari Jama | 34:15 | ||
528 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (738) | +1:20:34 | Eeva Tervala | 29:54 | ||
529 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (521) | +1:20:47 | Helena Saarimäki | 29:27 | ||
530 | Aluksne (461) | +1:21:19 | Arija Bertuka | 36:56 | ||
531 | Someron Esa 2 (448) | +1:21:26 | Elina Juote | 29:33 | ||
532 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (535) | +1:21:29 | Mirva Hänninen | 28:03 | ||
533 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (571) | +1:21:32 | Erja Kirjavainen | 31:38 | ||
534 | Epilän Esa 2 (464) | +1:21:42 | Elina Lusa-Järvinen | 30:57 | ||
535 | Akilles OK (353) | +1:21:48 | Marika Yli-Ikkelä | 29:51 | ||
536 | RasTiimi 2 (334) | +1:21:48 | Melina Hyvönen | 28:24 | ||
537 | Lapin Sudet (541) | +1:21:57 | Kirsi Nylander | 36:40 | ||
538 | Ylivieskan Kuula (525) | +1:22:20 | Hanna Perkkiö | 27:50 | ||
539 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (598) | +1:22:20 | Johanna Saari | 25:15 | ||
540 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (646) | +1:22:29 | Mervi Juntunen | 32:11 | ||
541 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (610) | +1:22:33 | Anniina Riihinen | 29:05 | ||
542 | Loimaan Jankko (497) | +1:22:36 | Marja-Leena Hakala | 31:08 | ||
543 | Valio (927) | +1:22:48 | Kaisa-Maria Korkeamäki | 35:08 | ||
544 | OK Saldus (413) | +1:22:58 | Anda Zepa | 25:24 | ||
545 | JMFC (382) | +1:22:59 | Minna Ahlfors | 26:04 | ||
546 | Pälkäneen Lukko (402) | +1:23:30 | Mirva Nikkanen | 38:40 | ||
547 | Snättringe SK 2 (766) | +1:23:32 | Jenny Dahlström | 29:06 | ||
548 | MS Parma 11 (970) | +1:23:40 | Riitta Kolkkala | 29:58 | ||
549 | VIGA 3 (817) | +1:23:43 | Anita Kasakovska | 34:57 | ||
550 | OK West 2 (776) | +1:23:43 | Gerli Viikmaa | 33:32 | ||
551 | Delta 11 (969) | +1:23:47 | Katja Hiidenmies | 32:08 | ||
552 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (260) | +1:23:53 | Madgaleena Ignatius | 24:53 | ||
553 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (858) | +1:24:00 | Satu Vapa | 37:50 | ||
554 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (540) | +1:24:20 | Katri Onnela | 30:48 | ||
555 | OK Älvsjö Örby (592) | +1:24:24 | Margareta Wadin | 29:03 | ||
556 | Salon Viesti (588) | +1:24:26 | Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | 29:52 | ||
557 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (460) | +1:25:00 | Irma Laakkonen | 29:06 | ||
558 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (576) | +1:25:04 | Kaisa Karjalainen | 26:29 | ||
559 | IK Auseklis 3 (577) | +1:25:12 | Limbena Rudite | 27:44 | ||
560 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (726) | +1:25:17 | Liisa Kohijoki | 28:49 | ||
561 | Kuhmon Peurat (530) | +1:25:18 | Tiina Pöllänen | 39:56 | ||
562 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (481) | +1:25:20 | Satu Seppä | 28:04 | ||
563 | Kuolo (894) | +1:25:25 | Katri Niemelä | 36:57 | ||
564 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (722) | +1:25:39 | Marja-Terttu Koskinen | 29:52 | ||
565 | Sippurasti 3 (834) | +1:25:41 | Helena Kattelus | 25:48 | ||
566 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (644) | +1:25:45 | Sanna Koponen | 32:11 | ||
567 | Liedon Eränkävijät (636) | +1:25:46 | Riitta Karttila | 28:31 | ||
568 | NTNUI 2 (183) | +1:25:56 | Drange Line Sjödin | 32:54 | ||
569 | MSU (206) | +1:25:56 | Tatiana Mordiros | 27:10 | ||
570 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (613) | +1:25:58 | Tuula Toivanen | 36:36 | ||
571 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (548) | +1:26:00 | Tuula Ohramaa | 29:54 | ||
572 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (348) | +1:26:07 | Ritva Kulmala | 32:29 | ||
573 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815) | +1:26:47 | Reija Haikama | 32:19 | ||
574 | Rasti-Perniö 3 (821) | +1:26:47 | Anna Rautarae | 32:27 | ||
575 | Pummin Suunta (559) | +1:26:51 | Paula Immonen | 31:25 | ||
576 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (495) | +1:26:57 | Heidi Bergman | 32:06 | ||
577 | Kärsämäen Kataja (475) | +1:27:06 | Hanna Lystilä | 30:48 | ||
578 | IF Femman 4 (724) | +1:27:11 | Monica Eriksson-Kronberg | 34:35 | ||
579 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (425) | +1:27:13 | Karoliina Hirvonen | 24:50 | ||
580 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (411) | +1:27:14 | Emilia Laapio | 35:50 | ||
581 | Robertsfors-Vittjärv-Lyckse (351) | +1:27:15 | Alicia Walheim | 24:22 | ||
582 | Oulaisten Huima (474) | +1:27:18 | Salla Jaakkonen | 29:38 | ||
583 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (447) | +1:27:22 | Maikku Hakkarainen | 28:36 | ||
584 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (715) | +1:27:25 | Anna Rantala | 32:35 | ||
585 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (536) | +1:27:48 | Hanna Toivonen | 33:26 | ||
586 | Paimion Rasti 6 (399) | +1:27:57 | Sanna Helin | 29:09 | ||
587 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (470) | +1:28:06 | Sanni Nelimarkka | 43:02 | ||
588 | Sinkki-Sepot (349) | +1:28:07 | Karoliina Kestilä | 45:56 | ||
589 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (630) | +1:28:13 | Anneli Miettinen | 33:43 | ||
590 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (809) | +1:28:17 | Marja-Leena Kunelius | 37:15 | ||
591 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (417) | +1:28:19 | Satu Huhtinen | 33:41 | ||
592 | Lynx 6 (810) | +1:29:18 | Annamari Heikkilä | 29:47 | ||
593 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (659) | +1:29:20 | Maire Kosamo | 30:31 | ||
594 | Delta 10 (968) | +1:29:22 | Rita Hernelahti | 29:24 | ||
595 | Korven Honka (429) | +1:29:22 | jaana marjoniemi | 25:27 | ||
596 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (806) | +1:29:26 | Pirjo Karvonen | 29:38 | ||
597 | Hiisirasti 4 (404) | +1:29:37 | Heli Viljanen | 31:01 | ||
598 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (832) | +1:29:47 | Aila Härkönen | 36:38 | ||
599 | Kangasala SK 9 (851) | +1:29:48 | Jaana Leppikangas | 30:47 | ||
600 | IF Åland (680) | +1:30:00 | Annika Holmström | 31:10 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |